Split times for B

...return to index

17.0km 288m

Pos Name Category Time Beeston 1 Before A51 2 After A51 3 Rock Farm Barnes Bridge
1st Darren Rowlands
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV40 01:08:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:02
00:22:02
00:22:32
[00:00:30]
00:39:30
00:16:58
01:08:53
00:29:23
2nd Charlie Sharpe
Spectrum Striders
M 01:09:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:54
00:22:54
00:23:16
[00:00:22]
00:40:18
00:17:02
01:09:57
00:29:39
3rd Richard Davies
Wirral AC
M 01:13:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:01
00:23:01
00:23:33
[00:00:32]
00:41:13
00:17:40
01:13:32
00:32:19
4th Tim Rutherford
Unattached
MV40 01:14:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:17
00:23:17
00:23:54
[00:00:37]
00:41:51
00:17:57
01:14:52
00:33:01
5th Chris Collins
Delamere Spartans
M 01:14:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:10
00:23:10
00:23:36
[00:00:26]
00:42:09
00:18:33
01:15:08
00:32:59
6th David Shepherd
Vale Royal AC
MV40 01:15:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:27
00:24:27
00:24:47
[00:00:20]
00:43:18
00:18:31
01:15:24
00:32:06
7th Virgil Barton
Mercia Fell Runners
MV40 01:15:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:45
00:24:45
00:25:18
[00:00:33]
00:43:36
00:18:18
01:15:38
00:32:02
8th Ben Fletcher
Helsby RC
MV40 01:15:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:11
00:24:11
00:24:36
[00:00:25]
00:43:32
00:18:56
01:16:06
00:32:34
9th Christopher Millington
Spectrum Striders
MV40 01:16:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:15
00:24:15
00:24:38
[00:00:23]
00:43:38
00:19:00
01:16:54
00:33:16
10th Stefan Hornby
Unattached
MV40 01:16:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:31
00:24:31
00:24:51
[00:00:20]
00:43:53
00:19:02
01:17:10
00:33:17
11th Ian Brough
Vale Royal AC
MV40 01:17:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:40
00:24:40
00:25:17
[00:00:37]
00:44:04
00:18:47
01:18:13
00:34:09
12th Simon Fox
Wirral AC
MV50 01:18:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:55
00:24:55
00:25:19
[00:00:24]
00:44:35
00:19:16
01:18:57
00:34:22
13th Scott Bamber
Vale Royal AC
MV40 01:19:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:18
00:25:18
00:26:06
[00:00:48]
00:45:28
00:19:22
01:20:44
00:35:16
14th Byron Edwards
Bury AC
MV40 01:20:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:16
00:25:16
00:25:58
[00:00:42]
00:45:27
00:19:29
01:20:43
00:35:16
15th David Rhodes
Unattached
MV40 01:20:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:33
00:25:33
00:26:01
[00:00:28]
00:45:45
00:19:44
01:20:38
00:34:53
16th Gemma Barnett
Vale Royal AC
L 01:20:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:40
00:25:40
00:26:32
[00:00:52]
00:46:32
00:20:00
01:21:39
00:35:07
17th Dave Ainsworth
Altrincham & District AC
MV50 01:20:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:45
00:25:45
00:26:32
[00:00:47]
00:46:00
00:19:28
01:21:38
00:35:38
18th David Ford
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV40 01:20:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:40
00:26:40
00:28:10
[00:01:30]
00:47:49
00:19:39
01:22:29
00:34:40
19th David Holmes
Lymm Runners
MV40 01:22:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:15
00:26:15
00:28:11
[00:01:56]
00:48:58
00:20:47
01:23:30
00:34:32
20th Jordan Percival
Unattached
M 01:23:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:58
00:25:58
00:28:10
[00:02:12]
00:48:22
00:20:12
01:24:55
00:36:33
21st Simon Keenan
Unattached
M 01:23:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:42
00:28:42
00:29:09
[00:00:27]
00:48:55
00:19:46
01:24:22
00:35:27
22nd Simone Capponi
Penny Lane Striders
M 01:24:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:21
00:26:21
00:28:00
[00:01:39]
00:48:29
00:20:29
01:26:18
00:37:49
23rd= Emma Collins
Denbigh Harriers RC
LV50 01:26:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:52
00:27:52
00:28:24
[00:00:32]
00:49:44
00:21:20
01:26:53
00:37:09
23rd= Duncan Jones
Denbigh Harriers RC
MV50 01:26:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:54
00:27:54
00:28:25
[00:00:31]
00:49:41
00:21:16
01:26:52
00:37:11
25th Penny Thorn
Vale Royal AC
LV40 01:26:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:27
00:27:27
00:28:11
[00:00:44]
00:49:10
00:20:59
01:27:25
00:38:15
26th Stuart Langley
Unattached
MV50 01:26:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:19
00:28:19
00:28:48
[00:00:29]
00:50:18
00:21:30
01:27:20
00:37:02
27th Mark Gould
Broadway Runners
M 01:27:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:04
00:30:04
00:31:14
[00:01:10]
00:52:10
00:20:56
01:28:55
00:36:45
28th Gary Williams
Unattached
MV40 01:28:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:43
00:26:43
00:28:15
[00:01:32]
00:49:32
00:21:17
01:29:30
00:39:58
29th Jeff Adams
Pensby Runners
MV50 01:28:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:13
00:29:13
00:29:45
[00:00:32]
00:51:31
00:21:46
01:28:42
00:37:11
30th John Archer
Winston Runners
MV60 01:28:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:28
00:29:28
00:29:58
[00:00:30]
00:51:40
00:21:42
01:29:08
00:37:28
31st Mel Cragg
Unattached
MV40 01:29:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:12
00:32:12
00:32:45
[00:00:33]
00:54:17
00:21:32
01:30:22
00:36:05
32nd Judith Havenhand
South Yorkshire Orienteering Club
LV40 01:30:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:36
00:29:36
00:30:27
[00:00:51]
00:52:25
00:21:58
01:31:13
00:38:48
33rd Sam Rowlands
Unattached
M 01:30:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:54
00:28:54
00:29:53
[00:00:59]
00:52:06
00:22:13
01:31:33
00:39:27
34th= Carolyn Stamper-Clark
Delamere Spartans
LV40 01:30:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:57
00:29:57
00:31:06
[00:01:09]
00:52:40
00:21:34
01:31:44
00:39:04
34th= Martin Forker
Unattached
M 01:30:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:52
00:29:52
00:31:09
[00:01:17]
00:53:03
00:21:54
01:31:52
00:38:49
36th Stephen O'Neill
Unattached
MV60 01:30:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:07
00:31:07
00:31:51
[00:00:44]
00:53:45
00:21:54
01:31:27
00:37:42
37th Lockie Campbell
Altrincham & District AC
MV50 01:31:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:41
00:30:41
00:31:19
[00:00:38]
00:53:38
00:22:19
01:31:41
00:38:03
38th Andy Garnett
Spectrum Striders
MV60 01:31:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:26
00:29:26
00:29:57
[00:00:31]
00:52:01
00:22:04
01:31:41
00:39:40
39th Jane Lowe
Spectrum Striders
LV40 01:31:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:22
00:30:22
00:31:04
[00:00:42]
00:53:24
00:22:20
01:32:32
00:39:08
40th Philip Cuthbert
Wallasey AC
MV40 01:32:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:56
00:31:56
00:32:30
[00:00:34]
00:54:45
00:22:15
01:32:40
00:37:55
41st Jose Palanques Bayarri
Unattached
M 01:32:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:20
00:30:20
00:31:12
[00:00:52]
00:53:22
00:22:10
01:33:16
00:39:54
42nd Anthony Atkinson
Vale Royal AC
MV40 01:32:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:26
00:31:26
00:32:10
[00:00:44]
00:54:39
00:22:29
01:33:18
00:38:39
43rd David Wood
Unattached
M 01:32:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:51
00:29:51
00:31:08
[00:01:17]
00:53:05
00:21:57
01:34:13
00:41:08
44th James Worrall
Unattached
M 01:33:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:17
00:30:17
00:31:16
[00:00:59]
00:53:34
00:22:18
01:33:59
00:40:25
45th Vanessa Griffiths
Helsby RC
LV50 01:33:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:07
00:30:07
00:31:09
[00:01:02]
00:53:52
00:22:43
01:34:09
00:40:17
46th Polly Gould
Broadway Runners
L 01:33:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:55
00:30:55
00:31:54
[00:00:59]
00:55:15
00:23:21
01:34:34
00:39:19
47th Dominic Roberts
Pensby Runners
M 01:33:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:17
00:29:17
00:29:53
[00:00:36]
00:52:22
00:22:29
01:34:27
00:42:05
48th Tommy Burke
Penny Lane Striders
MV60 01:34:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:59
00:30:59
00:31:51
[00:00:52]
00:55:28
00:23:37
01:34:58
00:39:30
49th Tony Man
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 01:34:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:02
00:32:02
00:32:46
[00:00:44]
00:55:47
00:23:01
01:34:56
00:39:09
50th Liz Whitfield
Spectrum Striders
L 01:34:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:52
00:31:52
00:32:23
[00:00:31]
00:55:50
00:23:27
01:34:52
00:39:02
51st Michael Hall
Spectrum Striders
MV50 01:34:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:30
00:32:30
00:33:17
[00:00:47]
00:56:08
00:22:51
01:35:09
00:39:01
52nd Keith Brown
Warrington Road Runners
MV50 01:34:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:54
00:30:54
00:31:53
[00:00:59]
00:54:25
00:22:32
01:35:25
00:41:00
53rd Victoria Whitehead
Denbigh Harriers RC
LV40 01:34:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:13
00:30:13
00:31:13
[00:01:00]
00:54:15
00:23:02
01:35:29
00:41:14
54th Lee Farrar
Unattached
M 01:35:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:37
00:30:37
00:31:19
[00:00:42]
00:54:31
00:23:12
01:36:02
00:41:31
55th Brad Ehlen
Spectrum Striders
MV40 01:35:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:58
00:29:58
00:31:10
[00:01:12]
00:53:57
00:22:47
01:37:05
00:43:08
56th Ali Alsaadi
Belle Vue Racers
MV40 01:36:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:48
00:28:48
00:29:14
[00:00:26]
00:52:57
00:23:43
01:36:41
00:43:44
57th Kenneth Hughes
Unattached
MV60 01:36:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:41
00:31:41
00:32:19
[00:00:38]
00:56:15
00:23:56
01:36:56
00:40:41
58th Lisa Davies
West Cheshire AC
LV40 01:36:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:58
00:31:58
00:32:42
[00:00:44]
00:56:16
00:23:34
01:37:38
00:41:22
59th Alan Herlihy
Unattached
MV50 01:37:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:51
00:30:51
00:31:50
[00:00:59]
00:55:26
00:23:36
01:38:02
00:42:36
60th Louise Dempster
Spectrum Striders
LV50 01:37:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:28
00:31:28
00:32:07
[00:00:39]
00:55:52
00:23:45
01:38:27
00:42:35
61st Oriol Munoz
Unattached
M 01:37:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:50
00:33:50
00:34:18
[00:00:28]
00:57:15
00:22:57
01:38:25
00:41:10
62nd Grace Majumdar
Deeside Orienteering Club
L 01:38:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:04
00:34:04
00:34:52
[00:00:48]
00:58:04
00:23:12
01:38:57
00:40:53
63rd Harry Michalas
Unattached
M 01:38:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:07
00:34:07
00:34:52
[00:00:45]
00:58:07
00:23:15
01:38:56
00:40:49
64th Steven Nokes
Warrington Road Runners
M 01:38:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:19
00:32:19
00:32:57
[00:00:38]
00:57:19
00:24:22
01:38:55
00:41:36
65th Matthew Lowe
Unattached
MV40 01:38:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:10
00:34:10
00:34:56
[00:00:46]
00:57:51
00:22:55
01:39:13
00:41:22
66th Paul Dakin
Unattached
M 01:39:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:58
00:32:58
00:34:03
[00:01:05]
00:56:59
00:22:56
01:40:15
00:43:16
67th Karl Williams
Unattached
MV40 01:39:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:42
00:31:42
00:32:20
[00:00:38]
00:55:41
00:23:21
01:40:00
00:44:19
68th Alan Grehan
Warrington Road Runners
M 01:39:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:52
00:31:52
00:32:27
[00:00:35]
00:57:22
00:24:55
01:40:25
00:43:03
69th Lee Johnson
Unattached
M 01:40:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:15
00:31:15
00:31:53
[00:00:38]
00:56:23
00:24:30
01:41:12
00:44:49
70th Matthew Cragg
Unattached
M 01:40:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:57
00:32:57
00:34:03
[00:01:06]
00:57:00
00:22:57
01:41:46
00:44:46
71st Charlie Rowlands
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 01:41:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:49
00:34:49
00:35:23
[00:00:34]
00:59:38
00:24:15
01:41:51
00:42:13
72nd Debbie Turner
Liverpool RC
LV50 01:41:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:01
00:34:01
00:34:44
[00:00:43]
00:58:30
00:23:46
01:42:19
00:43:49
73rd= Leila Mostefa
Unattached
L 01:41:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:33
00:34:33
00:35:17
[00:00:44]
00:59:23
00:24:06
01:42:31
00:43:08
73rd= Tarja Barnes
Warrington Road Runners
LV40 01:41:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:16
00:35:16
00:36:27
[00:01:11]
01:01:00
00:24:33
01:42:58
00:41:58
73rd= David Say
Denbigh Harriers RC
MV60 01:41:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:05
00:32:05
00:32:46
[00:00:41]
00:57:50
00:25:04
01:42:28
00:44:38
76th Chris Griffiths
Vale Royal AC
MV50 01:41:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:34
00:31:34
00:32:15
[00:00:41]
00:57:43
00:25:28
01:42:35
00:44:52
77th Debbie Moreton
Vale Royal AC
LV40 01:41:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:14
00:33:14
00:34:08
[00:00:54]
00:59:36
00:25:28
01:42:52
00:43:16
78th Charlotte Walton
City of Chester Triathlon Club
L 01:42:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:20
00:31:20
00:31:56
[00:00:36]
00:56:47
00:24:51
01:42:41
00:45:54
79th= Joanne Edwards
Vale Royal AC
LV50 01:42:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:37
00:31:37
00:32:18
[00:00:41]
00:56:49
00:24:31
01:42:47
00:45:58
79th= Roger Seddon
Unattached
MV40 01:42:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:34
00:32:34
00:33:13
[00:00:39]
00:57:32
00:24:19
01:42:45
00:45:13
81st George McCann
Liverpool RC
MV40 01:42:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:44
00:35:44
00:36:39
[00:00:55]
01:00:49
00:24:10
01:43:17
00:42:28
82nd Matt Bardell
Unattached
MV40 01:42:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:33
00:30:33
00:31:21
[00:00:48]
00:56:04
00:24:43
01:43:33
00:47:29
83rd Richard Havenhand
South Yorkshire Orienteering Club
MV40 01:42:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:27
00:31:27
00:32:27
[00:01:00]
00:57:26
00:24:59
01:43:48
00:46:22
84th Claire Rowlands
Delamere Spartans
LV40 01:42:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:53
00:33:53
00:34:22
[00:00:29]
00:59:18
00:24:56
01:43:24
00:44:06
85th Richard Hunt
Unattached
MV40 01:42:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:39
00:35:39
00:36:36
[00:00:57]
01:01:02
00:24:26
01:43:53
00:42:51
86th Clare Farrell
Delamere Spartans
L 01:42:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:54
00:33:54
00:34:23
[00:00:29]
00:59:18
00:24:55
01:43:27
00:44:09
87th Carrie Bray
Unattached
LV40 01:43:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:45
00:35:45
00:36:35
[00:00:50]
01:01:13
00:24:38
01:43:57
00:42:44
88th Katy Baugh
Denbigh Harriers RC
L 01:43:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:51
00:34:51
00:35:36
[00:00:45]
01:00:30
00:24:54
01:43:55
00:43:25
89th Paul Hewitson
Unattached
MV40 01:43:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:48
00:35:48
00:36:43
[00:00:55]
01:01:36
00:24:53
01:44:18
00:42:42
90th Peter McAleavey
Pensby Runners
MV50 01:43:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:19
00:35:19
00:36:28
[00:01:09]
01:00:33
00:24:05
01:45:04
00:44:31
91st Jonny Amery
Razzer's Runners
M 01:44:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:48
00:39:48
00:40:50
[00:01:02]
01:04:28
00:23:38
01:45:44
00:41:16
92nd Gordon McLeod
Pensby Runners
MV50 01:44:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:32
00:37:32
00:38:34
[00:01:02]
01:03:13
00:24:39
01:45:51
00:42:38
93rd Matthew Brown
Unattached
MV50 01:45:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:12
00:38:12
00:38:47
[00:00:35]
01:03:35
00:24:48
01:45:55
00:42:20
94th Claire Magee
Knowle & Dorridge RC
L 01:45:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:35
00:38:35
00:39:28
[00:00:53]
01:04:15
00:24:47
01:46:21
00:42:06
95th Kathy Bailey
Knowle & Dorridge RC
LV50 01:45:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:33
00:38:33
00:39:29
[00:00:56]
01:04:13
00:24:44
01:46:26
00:42:13
96th Monica Green
Knowle & Dorridge RC
LV40 01:45:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:33
00:38:33
00:39:26
[00:00:53]
01:04:14
00:24:48
01:46:25
00:42:11
97th Christopher Ashley
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 01:45:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:15
00:37:15
00:37:47
[00:00:32]
01:02:35
00:24:48
01:46:10
00:43:35
98th Neil Maddocks
Unattached
MV40 01:45:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:01
00:35:01
00:36:23
[00:01:22]
01:01:32
00:25:09
01:47:07
00:45:35
99th Polly Williams
Pensby Runners
L 01:45:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:48
00:33:48
00:34:20
[00:00:32]
01:00:13
00:25:53
01:46:19
00:46:06
100th Barry Chambers
Vale Royal AC
MV60 01:45:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:12
00:33:12
00:34:08
[00:00:56]
00:59:34
00:25:26
01:46:47
00:47:13
101st Wendy Smith
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 01:46:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:43
00:36:43
00:37:46
[00:01:03]
01:02:45
00:24:59
01:47:19
00:44:34
102nd Gordon Thorley
Unattached
MV60 01:46:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:07
00:38:07
00:38:42
[00:00:35]
01:03:21
00:24:39
01:46:58
00:43:37
103rd Dave Thompson
Spectrum Striders
MV50 01:46:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:22
00:34:22
00:35:17
[00:00:55]
01:00:46
00:25:29
01:47:31
00:46:45
104th Jude Mansfield
Knowle & Dorridge RC
LV40 01:46:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:46
00:39:46
00:40:50
[00:01:04]
01:04:53
00:24:03
01:47:59
00:43:06
105th Emma Nunnerley
Lymm Runners
L 01:47:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:22
00:35:22
00:36:33
[00:01:11]
01:02:51
00:26:18
01:48:30
00:45:39
106th David Tagg-Oram
Unattached
M 01:47:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:28
00:35:28
00:36:35
[00:01:07]
01:01:06
00:24:31
01:48:27
00:47:21
107th Paul Alexander
Pensby Runners
MV50 01:47:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:30
00:37:30
00:38:35
[00:01:05]
01:03:30
00:24:55
01:48:26
00:44:56
108th Matthew Crook
Unattached
MV40 01:47:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:43
00:37:43
00:38:37
[00:00:54]
01:03:33
00:24:56
01:48:23
00:44:50
109th James Hughes
Unattached
MV40 01:47:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:38
00:34:38
00:35:23
[00:00:45]
01:00:51
00:25:28
01:48:44
00:47:53
110th Kirsty Vis
Lymm Runners
LV40 01:48:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:12
00:36:12
00:36:54
[00:00:42]
01:03:01
00:26:07
01:48:42
00:45:41
111th Judie Ko
Liverpool RC
LV50 01:48:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:27
00:34:27
00:35:19
[00:00:52]
01:01:51
00:26:32
01:48:54
00:47:03
112th Eric Gibson
Pensby Runners
MV50 01:48:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:12
00:38:12
00:39:21
[00:01:09]
01:03:52
00:24:31
01:49:14
00:45:22
113th Paula Dixon
Mossley Hill AC
L 01:48:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:33
00:34:33
00:35:21
[00:00:48]
01:00:37
00:25:16
01:49:07
00:48:30
114th Ceit Bannon
Unattached
L 01:48:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:35
00:34:35
00:35:21
[00:00:46]
01:00:45
00:25:24
01:49:09
00:48:24
115th Jason Cruz
Unattached
MV40 01:48:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:06
00:35:06
00:36:24
[00:01:18]
01:03:03
00:26:39
01:49:53
00:46:50
116th Duncan Dibble
Unattached
M 01:49:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:55
00:32:55
00:34:04
[00:01:09]
01:00:13
00:26:09
01:50:10
00:49:57
117th Di Hopwood
BMF Manchester
L 01:49:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:55
00:33:55
00:34:25
[00:00:30]

-----
01:49:56
-----
118th Lisa Carter
Bury AC
LV40 01:49:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:07
00:35:07
00:36:26
[00:01:19]
01:02:34
00:26:08
01:51:05
00:48:31
119th Jemma Phelps
Knowle & Dorridge RC
L 01:49:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:47
00:39:47
00:40:50
[00:01:03]
01:05:41
00:24:51
01:50:56
00:45:15
120th= Adam Johnson
Unattached
M 01:50:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:13
00:37:13
00:37:45
[00:00:32]
01:02:25
00:24:40
01:50:38
00:48:13
120th= Karen Smith
Liverpool RC
LV50 01:50:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:01
00:34:01
00:34:45
[00:00:44]
00:59:42
00:24:57
01:50:50
00:51:08
120th= Ian Cuthbert
Unattached
MV50 01:50:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:08
00:38:08
00:38:44
[00:00:36]
01:04:36
00:25:52
01:50:42
00:46:06
123rd Colin Lamprey
Pensby runners
MV50 01:50:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:11
00:38:11
00:38:47
[00:00:36]
01:04:24
00:25:37
01:50:46
00:46:22
124th Robert Webster
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 01:50:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:00
00:38:00
00:38:42
[00:00:42]
01:04:11
00:25:29
01:51:10
00:46:59
125th Carole Morrison
Pensby Runners
LV50 01:50:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:32
00:40:32
00:41:35
[00:01:03]
01:07:17
00:25:42
01:51:39
00:44:22
126th Michael Purcell
Deeside Orienteering Club
MV60 01:51:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:16
00:34:16
00:35:15
[00:00:59]
01:02:08
00:26:53
01:52:02
00:49:54
127th Andrew Payne
Deeside Orienteering Club
MV60 01:51:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:56
00:34:56
00:36:25
[00:01:29]
01:03:27
00:27:02
01:52:39
00:49:12
128th= Martyn Jones
Nike Run Club Liverpool
M 01:51:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:54
00:38:54
00:40:15
[00:01:21]
01:05:48
00:25:33
01:52:59
00:47:11
128th= Kevin Dickson
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 01:51:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:30
00:32:30
00:33:16
[00:00:46]
00:59:54
00:26:38
01:52:24
00:52:30
130th= Dan O'Rourke?
Liverpool RC
M 01:51:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:21
00:38:21
00:39:26
[00:01:05]
01:05:05
00:25:39
01:52:49
00:47:44
130th= Andrew Skett
Lymm Runners
MV50 01:51:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:01
00:32:01
00:32:53
[00:00:52]
00:59:41
00:26:48
01:52:36
00:52:55
132nd Alexandra Metcalfe
Nike Run Club Liverpool
L 01:51:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:53
00:38:53
00:40:12
[00:01:19]
01:05:47
00:25:35
01:53:11
00:47:24
133rd Maggie Elliott
Unattached
L 01:52:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:42
00:35:42
00:36:42
[00:01:00]
01:03:52
00:27:10
01:53:01
00:49:09
134th Nicky Owen
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
LV50 01:52:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:15
00:34:15
00:34:58
[00:00:43]
01:01:49
00:26:51
01:53:09
00:51:20
135th Gill Collen
Warrington Road Runners
LV50 01:53:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:09
00:37:09
00:37:47
[00:00:38]
01:04:00
00:26:13
01:53:40
00:49:40
136th Matthew Drake
Unattached
MV40 01:53:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:50
00:35:50
00:36:46
[00:00:56]
01:03:24
00:26:38
01:54:02
00:50:38
137th Grace Hart
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 01:53:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:24
00:40:24
00:41:35
[00:01:11]
01:08:02
00:26:27
01:54:28
00:46:26
138th Graham Nixon
Unattached
M 01:53:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:05
00:39:05
00:40:21
[00:01:16]
01:06:51
00:26:30
01:54:45
00:47:54
139th Melanie Barker
Unattached
L 01:53:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:24
00:40:24
00:41:33
[00:01:09]
01:08:02
00:26:29
01:54:52
00:46:50
140th Jaynie Turner
Sandbach Striders
L 01:54:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:46
00:40:46
00:41:36
[00:00:50]
01:08:17
00:26:41
01:55:07
00:46:50
141st Jen O'Hare
Helsby RC
LV40 01:55:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:31
00:39:31
00:40:22
[00:00:51]
01:07:38
00:27:16
01:56:22
00:48:44
142nd= Anna Starczewska
Unattached
L 01:55:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:07
00:39:07
00:40:18
[00:01:11]
01:06:54
00:26:36
01:57:06
00:50:12
142nd= Leah Binns
Delamere Spartans
L 01:55:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:03
00:36:03
00:37:10
[00:01:07]
01:05:55
00:28:45
01:57:02
00:51:07
144th Rose Egan
Unattached
LV50 01:56:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:35
00:38:35
00:39:33
[00:00:58]
01:07:25
00:27:52
01:57:10
00:49:45
145th Joanne Storey
Unattached
LV50 01:56:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:52
00:38:52
00:40:16
[00:01:24]
01:07:20
00:27:04
01:57:37
00:50:17
146th Francis Green
Liverpool RC
MV60 01:56:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:57
00:33:57
00:34:47
[00:00:50]
01:02:38
00:27:51
01:57:33
00:54:55
147th Beck Coote
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 01:56:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:48
00:37:48
00:38:39
[00:00:51]
01:06:03
00:27:24
01:57:46
00:51:43
148th Debbie John
Unattached
LV40 01:57:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:18
00:41:18
00:41:57
[00:00:39]
01:08:49
00:26:52
01:58:06
00:49:17
149th Tass Christian van Nierop
Unattached
LV40 01:59:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:36
00:38:36
00:39:30
[00:00:54]
01:07:47
00:28:17
01:59:54
00:52:07
150th Helen Bainbridge
Wrecsam Tri Club
L 01:59:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:26
00:37:26
00:38:07
[00:00:41]
01:07:04
00:28:57
01:59:57
00:52:53
151st Mel Graham
Unattached
L 01:59:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:48
00:38:48
00:39:35
[00:00:47]
01:07:42
00:28:07
02:00:19
00:52:37
152nd Jon Whitehead
Denbigh Harriers RC
MV40 01:59:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:29
00:37:29
00:38:22
[00:00:53]
01:06:32
00:28:10
02:00:40
00:54:08
153rd Rhian Williams
Unattached
L 01:59:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:29
00:37:29
00:38:07
[00:00:38]
01:07:07
00:29:00
02:00:29
00:53:22
154th Miranda Newey
Warrington Road Runners
L 02:00:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:55
00:41:55
00:42:32
[00:00:37]
01:09:54
00:27:22
02:00:38
00:50:44
155th Tracey Norman
Unattached
LV40 02:00:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:30
00:39:30
00:40:21
[00:00:51]
01:08:44
00:28:23
02:00:54
00:52:10
156th Sian Sinnott
Unattached
L 02:00:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:44
00:38:44
00:39:32
[00:00:48]
01:07:16
00:27:44
02:01:03
00:53:47
157th Anna Parsons
Unattached
LV40 02:00:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:24
00:42:24
00:43:02
[00:00:38]
01:10:32
00:27:30
02:01:02
00:50:30
158th Laura Forker
Unattached
L 02:00:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:49
00:41:49
00:42:29
[00:00:40]
01:10:10
00:27:41
02:01:26
00:51:16
159th Pete Connolly
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:02:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:48
00:43:48
00:44:41
[00:00:53]
01:13:15
00:28:34
02:03:42
00:50:27
160th Dave Mcadam
Doubletree by Hilton Chester
MV60 02:02:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:50
00:43:50
00:44:41
[00:00:51]
01:13:23
00:28:42
02:03:41
00:50:18
161st Keith Falconer
Unattached
MV50 02:02:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:15
00:36:15
00:36:53
[00:00:38]
01:02:20
00:25:27
02:03:34
01:01:14
162nd Louise Worthington
Unattached
LV40 02:03:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:01
00:38:01
00:39:30
[00:01:29]
01:08:48
00:29:18
02:04:37
00:55:49
163rd Nick Blackburn
Unattached
MV40 02:04:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:15
00:41:15
00:41:55
[00:00:40]
01:10:26
00:28:31
02:05:22
00:54:56
164th= Jane Nicholson
Penny Lane Striders
LV50 02:05:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:41
00:44:41
00:45:35
[00:00:54]
01:15:12
00:29:37
02:06:20
00:51:08
164th= Matt Helme
Penny Lane Striders
MV50 02:05:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:43
00:44:43
00:45:39
[00:00:56]
01:15:15
00:29:36
02:06:22
00:51:07
166th Catherine Doyle
Liverpool Harriers & AC
L 02:06:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:25
00:42:25
00:43:14
[00:00:49]
01:15:09
00:31:55
02:07:30
00:52:21
167th Maurice Butler
Liverpool Harriers
MV60 02:06:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:22
00:42:22
00:42:58
[00:00:36]
01:15:05
00:32:07
02:07:33
00:52:28
168th Sheila Quinn
Liverpool RC
LV50 02:07:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:13
00:45:13
00:46:04
[00:00:51]
01:16:16
00:30:12
02:08:17
00:52:01
169th Susan Berry
Liverpool RC
LV50 02:07:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:21
00:45:21
00:46:09
[00:00:48]
01:16:18
00:30:09
02:08:17
00:51:59
170th Debra Rayment
Unattached
LV40 02:07:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:05
00:43:05
00:44:22
[00:01:17]
01:14:35
00:30:13
02:08:57
00:54:22
171st Richard Keeling
Unattached
MV40 02:08:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:10
00:41:10
00:41:54
[00:00:44]
01:11:47
00:29:53
02:09:06
00:57:19
172nd Colin Rathbone
Vale Royal AC
MV60 02:08:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:07
00:41:07
00:41:49
[00:00:42]
01:12:24
00:30:35
02:09:09
00:56:45
173rd= Carole Williams
Vale Royal AC
LV50 02:08:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:18
00:41:18
00:41:59
[00:00:41]
01:12:27
00:30:28
02:09:09
00:56:42
173rd= Maria Salcedo
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 02:08:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:43
00:43:43
00:44:34
[00:00:51]
01:16:08
00:31:34
02:09:19
00:53:11
175th Adele Gold
Kirkby Milers AC
LV40 02:08:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:27
00:42:27
00:44:20
[00:01:53]
01:15:10
00:30:50
02:10:15
00:55:05
176th Jennie Ronney
Liverpool RC
L 02:08:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:22
00:42:22
00:43:01
[00:00:39]
01:15:07
00:32:06
02:09:34
00:54:27
177th Amy Gilbertson
Liverpool RC
L 02:09:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:59
00:44:59
00:45:46
[00:00:47]
01:16:57
00:31:11
02:09:51
00:52:54
178th Joanne Cook
Pensby Runners
L 02:09:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:12
00:43:12
00:44:28
[00:01:16]
01:15:41
00:31:13
02:10:23
00:54:42
179th Nicholas Iles
Unattached
MV40 02:10:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:43
00:35:43
00:36:46
[00:01:03]
01:10:07
00:33:21
02:11:25
01:01:18
180th Helen Makinson
Mossley Hill AC
LV40 02:11:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:04
00:41:04
00:41:49
[00:00:45]
01:13:18
00:31:29
02:11:45
00:58:27
181st Dawn Evans
Mossley Hill AC
L 02:11:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:04
00:41:04
00:41:46
[00:00:42]
01:13:21
00:31:35
02:11:45
00:58:24
182nd Mandy Lewis
Whitchurch Whippets
L 02:11:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:36
00:42:36
00:44:22
[00:01:46]
01:15:55
00:31:33
02:12:57
00:57:02
183rd Rob Whiston
Unattached
MV60 02:13:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:56
00:44:56
00:45:43
[00:00:47]
01:16:55
00:31:12
02:14:25
00:57:30
184th Catherine Cuthbert
Wallasey AC
LV40 02:14:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:58
00:42:58
00:44:25
[00:01:27]
01:16:25
00:32:00
02:15:33
00:59:08
185th Jessica Messenger
Davenham Running Buddies
L 02:14:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:49
00:43:49
00:44:44
[00:00:55]
01:17:50
00:33:06
02:15:02
00:57:12
186th John Kane
England Athletics
MV50 02:14:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:29
00:45:29
00:46:27
[00:00:58]
01:16:41
00:30:14
02:15:11
00:58:30
187th Betty Grieve
Helsby RC
LV50 02:14:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:30
00:45:30
00:46:27
[00:00:57]
01:16:43
00:30:16
02:15:11
00:58:28
188th Elizabeth Gartshore
Pensby Runners
LV50 02:14:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:38
00:46:38
00:47:37
[00:00:59]
01:19:51
00:32:14
02:15:21
00:55:30
189th Jo Harding
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 02:14:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:44
00:43:44
00:44:31
[00:00:47]
01:16:10
00:31:39
02:15:17
00:59:07
190th June Case
Liverpool RC
L 02:14:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:49
00:45:49
00:46:42
[00:00:53]
01:18:57
00:32:15
02:15:28
00:56:31
191st Laura Owens
Liverpool RC
L 02:14:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:52
00:45:52
00:46:43
[00:00:51]
01:18:58
00:32:15
02:15:28
00:56:30
192nd Karen Wilkins
Unattached
LV40 02:14:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:53
00:43:53
00:45:13
[00:01:20]
01:18:25
00:33:12
02:16:07
00:57:42
193rd Hayley Fairclough
Liverpool RC
L 02:15:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:12
00:45:12
00:46:02
[00:00:50]
01:18:54
00:32:52
02:15:55
00:57:01
194th Karl Falconer
Unattached
M 02:16:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:53
00:40:53
00:41:40
[00:00:47]
01:14:40
00:33:00
02:17:13
01:02:33
195th Elizabeth Dennett
Penny Lane Striders
LV40 02:19:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:50
00:44:50
00:45:40
[00:00:50]
01:17:46
00:32:06
02:19:57
01:02:11
196th Rachel Rick
Penny Lane Striders
LV50 02:19:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:53
00:44:53
00:45:40
[00:00:47]
01:17:43
00:32:03
02:19:55
01:02:12
197th John Baldacchino
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:20:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:36
00:43:36
00:44:31
[00:00:55]
01:17:53
00:33:22
02:21:30
01:03:37
198th Sam Lambert
Razzer's Runners
LV40 02:20:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:39
00:43:39
00:44:29
[00:00:50]
01:18:01
00:33:32
02:21:38
01:03:37
199th Simon Prince
Unattached
M 02:21:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:17
00:46:17
00:47:34
[00:01:17]
01:20:53
00:33:19
02:23:11
01:02:18
200th Amanda Caulfield
Delamere Spartans
LV40 02:21:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:20
00:46:20
00:47:37
[00:01:17]
01:20:56
00:33:19
02:23:12
01:02:16
201st Leanne Rimmer
Liverpool RC
L 02:22:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:16
00:46:16
00:47:34
[00:01:18]
01:20:00
00:32:26
02:23:29
01:03:29
202nd Mandy Tibbott
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 02:30:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:31
00:47:31
00:48:26
[00:00:55]
01:25:59
00:37:33
02:30:58
01:04:59
203rd Andrew Richards
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 02:32:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:48
00:45:48
00:46:52
[00:01:04]
01:19:36
00:32:44
02:33:05
01:13:29
dnf Chris Gibbs
Wirral AC
MV50   00:00:00
00:00:00

-----

-----

-----

-----