Split times for A

...return to index

27.5km 655m

Pos Name Category Time Duckington 1 Beeston 2 Before A51 3 After A51 4 Rock Farm Barnes Bridge
1st Matthew Smith
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 01:56:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:52
00:48:52
01:08:12
00:19:20
01:08:42
[00:00:30]
01:26:36
00:17:54
01:57:29
00:30:53
2nd Peter Taylor
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:02:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:44
00:49:44
01:09:12
00:19:28
01:09:39
[00:00:27]
01:28:27
00:18:48
02:02:28
00:34:01
3rd Rob Grantham
Pensby Runners
MV40 02:03:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:40
00:50:40
01:10:30
00:19:50
01:11:04
[00:00:34]
01:30:37
00:19:33
02:03:44
00:33:07
4th Jim O'Hara
Helsby RC
M 02:03:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:40
00:50:40
01:10:29
00:19:49
01:10:59
[00:00:30]
01:30:38
00:19:39
02:04:01
00:33:23
5th Jeremy Fellick
Wallasey AC
MV40 02:05:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:36
00:52:36
01:13:25
00:20:49
01:13:51
[00:00:26]
01:33:08
00:19:17
02:06:24
00:33:16
6th Huw Davies
Mercia Fell Runners
M 02:07:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:39
00:50:39
01:10:28
00:19:49
01:10:59
[00:00:31]
01:30:56
00:19:57
02:07:39
00:36:43
7th Andrew Gibbons
Bingley Harriers & AC
M 02:07:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:15
00:51:15
01:12:11
00:20:56
01:12:45
[00:00:34]
01:32:42
00:19:57
02:08:04
00:35:22
8th Paul Littler
Razzer's Runners
M 02:08:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:04
00:53:04
01:14:06
00:21:02
01:15:03
[00:00:57]
01:34:57
00:19:54
02:09:47
00:34:50
9th Simon Ellis
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:10:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:52
00:53:52
01:15:10
00:21:18
01:15:39
[00:00:29]
01:35:26
00:19:47
02:10:33
00:35:07
10th Andrew Clague
West Cheshire AC
MV40 02:12:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:11
00:53:11
01:14:28
00:21:17
01:15:05
[00:00:37]
01:35:22
00:20:17
02:12:57
00:37:35
11th Adrian Bellwood
Unattached
M 02:15:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:18
00:57:18
01:19:25
00:22:07
01:20:02
[00:00:37]
01:40:39
00:20:37
02:15:39
00:35:00
12th Neil Kelly
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 02:15:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:06
00:57:06
01:19:12
00:22:06
01:19:55
[00:00:43]
01:40:06
00:20:11
02:16:37
00:36:31
13th Ian Gloyne-Phillips
West Cheshire AC
MV40 02:15:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:44
00:57:44
01:19:21
00:21:37
01:20:01
[00:00:40]
01:40:41
00:20:40
02:16:38
00:35:57
14th Nick Wishart
Delamere Spartans
MV50 02:16:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:34
00:56:34
01:19:10
00:22:36
01:19:58
[00:00:48]
01:40:55
00:20:57
02:17:38
00:36:43
15th Gary Thornton-Allen
Pensby Runners
M 02:17:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:35
00:54:35
01:17:18
00:22:43
01:17:46
[00:00:28]
01:39:07
00:21:21
02:17:37
00:38:30
16th Derek Boothby
Wrecsam Tri Club
M 02:17:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:16
00:55:16
01:17:37
00:22:21
01:18:24
[00:00:47]
01:39:35
00:21:11
02:18:02
00:38:27
17th Warren Renkel
South Cheshire Harriers
M 02:17:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:19
00:56:19
01:19:22
00:23:03
01:20:00
[00:00:38]
01:40:30
00:20:30
02:17:55
00:37:25
18th Graham Earlam
Ellesmere Port RC
MV50 02:17:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:41
00:56:41
01:19:24
00:22:43
01:19:58
[00:00:34]
01:40:41
00:20:43
02:18:24
00:37:43
19th Peter Naylor
Razzer's Runners
M 02:17:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:21
00:56:21
01:19:12
00:22:51
01:19:56
[00:00:44]
01:40:37
00:20:41
02:18:40
00:38:03
20th Pete Ackerley
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 02:18:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:48
00:57:48
01:19:57
00:22:09
01:20:38
[00:00:41]
01:41:50
00:21:12
02:18:56
00:37:06
21st Gary Richardson
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:18:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:45
00:57:45
01:20:21
00:22:36
01:21:18
[00:00:57]
01:42:20
00:21:02
02:19:17
00:36:57
22nd Keith Scovell
Arrowe Park Amblers
MV50 02:18:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:29
00:56:29
01:19:20
00:22:51
01:20:03
[00:00:43]
01:40:50
00:20:47
02:19:06
00:38:16
23rd Mark Liptrot
St Helens Sutton AC
MV50 02:19:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:20
00:55:20
01:17:38
00:22:18
01:18:28
[00:00:50]
01:39:43
00:21:15
02:19:58
00:40:15
24th Andrew Corbett
Whitchurch Whippets
MV50 02:20:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:46
00:56:46
01:19:33
00:22:47
01:20:09
[00:00:36]
01:42:16
00:22:07
02:21:09
00:38:53
25th Robert Chambers
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:20:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:41
00:56:41
01:19:19
00:22:38
01:20:00
[00:00:41]
01:42:23
00:22:23
02:21:24
00:39:01
26th Ian graham Shorrock
Pensby Runners
MV40 02:21:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:15
00:58:15
01:21:18
00:23:03
01:22:00
[00:00:42]
01:43:01
00:21:01
02:22:03
00:39:02
27th Michael Burns
Ellesmere Port RC
MV40 02:21:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:22
01:00:22
01:23:48
00:23:26
01:24:16
[00:00:28]
01:45:35
00:21:19
02:22:23
00:36:48
28th Nick Haywood
Vale Royal AC
M 02:22:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:31
00:55:31
01:18:29
00:22:58
01:19:05
[00:00:36]
01:42:07
00:23:02
02:22:38
00:40:31
29th David Haines
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:22:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:47
00:59:47
01:23:02
00:23:15
01:23:38
[00:00:36]
01:44:53
00:21:15
02:22:52
00:37:59
30th Robert Morris
Delamere Spartans
M 02:22:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:33
00:56:33
01:19:14
00:22:41
01:20:02
[00:00:48]
01:41:09
00:21:07
02:23:24
00:42:15
31st Jonathan Cole
Ellesmere Port RC
M 02:22:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:06
00:58:06
01:20:43
00:22:37
01:21:25
[00:00:42]
01:43:16
00:21:51
02:23:19
00:40:03
32nd Martin Quinn
Chorley Harriers and Tri
MV40 02:22:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:15
01:00:15
01:22:44
00:22:29
01:23:17
[00:00:33]
01:44:11
00:20:54
02:23:32
00:39:21
33rd Simon Duckett
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:23:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:46
00:57:46
01:20:26
00:22:40
01:21:21
[00:00:55]
01:42:52
00:21:31
02:24:03
00:41:11
34th Andrew Quicke
Knutsford Tri Club
M 02:23:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:18
00:56:18
01:19:50
00:23:32
01:20:16
[00:00:26]
01:42:17
00:22:01
02:24:00
00:41:43
35th Ian Rutherford
Helsby RC
MV40 02:24:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:14
01:00:14
01:23:02
00:22:48
01:23:33
[00:00:31]
01:45:24
00:21:51
02:24:44
00:39:20
36th Paul Robertson
Delamere Spartans
MV50 02:24:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:03
00:58:03
01:20:54
00:22:51
01:21:25
[00:00:31]
01:43:31
00:22:06
02:24:51
00:41:20
37th Joe Cavanagh
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:25:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:10
01:00:10
01:23:52
00:23:42
01:24:30
[00:00:38]
01:46:16
00:21:46
02:25:40
00:39:24
38th Shaun O'Keefe
Wrecsam Tri Club
MV40 02:26:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:19
01:01:19
01:24:38
00:23:19
01:25:14
[00:00:36]
01:46:52
00:21:38
02:26:42
00:39:50
39th Andrew Keeley
Penny Lane Striders
MV50 02:26:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:38
00:58:38
01:22:21
00:23:43
01:23:03
[00:00:42]
01:45:22
00:22:19
02:26:50
00:41:28
40th Jamie Fisher
Unattached
M 02:26:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:53
00:58:53
01:22:41
00:23:48
01:23:22
[00:00:41]
01:45:57
00:22:35
02:26:56
00:40:59
41st Phil Roberts
Helsby RC
M 02:26:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:33
01:01:33
01:24:48
00:23:15
01:25:19
[00:00:31]
01:47:04
00:21:45
02:27:07
00:40:03
42nd Robert Beech
Pensby Runners
M 02:26:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:17
01:03:17
01:27:34
00:24:17
01:28:18
[00:00:44]
01:50:11
00:21:53
02:27:35
00:37:24
43rd Andrew Mitchell
Ellis Brigham Adventure Racing Team
MV40 02:27:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:56
01:01:56
01:25:18
00:23:22
01:26:03
[00:00:45]
01:47:58
00:21:55
02:27:55
00:39:57
44th Mike Donnan
Unattached
M 02:27:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:40
01:01:40
01:25:08
00:23:28
01:25:59
[00:00:51]
01:48:04
00:22:05
02:28:07
00:40:03
45th Matthew Whitfield
Ellesmere Port RC
MV50 02:27:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:49
01:01:49
01:25:14
00:23:25
01:26:03
[00:00:49]
01:48:44
00:22:41
02:28:15
00:39:31
46th Ruth Isaacs
Pensby Runners
LV50 02:27:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:04
01:02:04
01:25:57
00:23:53
01:26:33
[00:00:36]
01:48:55
00:22:22
02:28:22
00:39:27
47th Simon Jones
Pensby Runners
M 02:28:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:11
01:00:11
01:23:56
00:23:45
01:24:31
[00:00:35]
01:46:41
00:22:10
02:28:35
00:41:54
48th Andy Gaskell
Spectrum Striders
MV40 02:28:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:16
01:01:16
01:25:12
00:23:56
01:26:04
[00:00:52]
01:48:47
00:22:43
02:29:03
00:40:16
49th Glen Davies
Mercia Fell Runners
MV50 02:28:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:58
01:00:58
01:24:57
00:23:59
01:25:58
[00:01:01]
01:48:43
00:22:45
02:29:41
00:40:58
50th Charlie Johnson
Unattached
MV40 02:29:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:12
01:01:12
01:25:05
00:23:53
01:26:03
[00:00:58]
01:48:31
00:22:28
02:30:03
00:41:32
51st Roger Cotterill
Unattached
MV50 02:29:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:28
01:00:28
01:25:11
00:24:43
01:26:01
[00:00:50]
01:48:29
00:22:28
02:30:02
00:41:33
52nd Stuart Berry
Lymm Runners
M 02:29:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:31
01:00:31
01:23:51
00:23:20
01:24:34
[00:00:43]
01:46:59
00:22:25
02:30:23
00:43:24
53rd Stephen Roberts
Delamere Spartans
M 02:30:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:43
00:59:43
01:22:59
00:23:16
01:23:37
[00:00:38]
01:46:38
00:23:01
02:31:19
00:44:41
54th Beata Suthard
Northwich Running Club
L 02:31:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:58
01:02:58
01:27:21
00:24:23
01:28:15
[00:00:54]
01:51:36
00:23:21
02:32:53
00:41:17
55th William Thomas
City of Chester Triathlon Club
M 02:32:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:56
01:01:56
01:25:47
00:23:51
01:28:08
[00:02:21]
01:50:35
00:22:27
02:33:31
00:42:56
56th Alison Halsall
Helsby RC
LV40 02:32:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:34
01:04:34
01:29:35
00:25:01
01:30:01
[00:00:26]
01:52:51
00:22:50
02:32:47
00:39:56
57th David Green
Pensby Runners
M 02:32:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:53
01:00:53
01:24:51
00:23:58
01:25:16
[00:00:25]
01:48:50
00:23:34
02:32:50
00:44:00
58th Daniel Chadwick
Spectrum Striders
M 02:32:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:18
01:01:18
01:25:01
00:23:43
01:26:01
[00:01:00]
01:48:35
00:22:34
02:33:34
00:44:59
59th Nicola Cavanagh
Razzer's Runners
L 02:33:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:54
01:02:54
01:27:00
00:24:06
01:28:13
[00:01:13]
01:50:59
00:22:46
02:34:32
00:43:33
60th Paul Clutterbuck
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:33:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:59
01:02:59
01:27:43
00:24:44
01:28:21
[00:00:38]
01:52:19
00:23:58
02:34:20
00:42:01
61st Paul Seatle
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:34:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:28
01:04:28
01:29:49
00:25:21
01:31:06
[00:01:17]
01:53:45
00:22:39
02:35:18
00:41:33
62nd Jim Jones
Helsby RC
MV50 02:34:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:41
01:01:41
01:26:37
00:24:56
01:28:16
[00:01:39]
01:52:11
00:23:55
02:35:33
00:43:22
63rd Andrew Pettitt
Pensby Runners
MV50 02:34:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:30
01:03:30
01:27:51
00:24:21
01:28:27
[00:00:36]
01:52:12
00:23:45
02:34:51
00:42:39
64th Richard Hill
Delamere Spartans
MV50 02:34:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:09
01:05:09
01:29:52
00:24:43
01:31:12
[00:01:20]
01:53:55
00:22:43
02:35:56
00:42:01
65th Phil Mole
Unattached
MV40 02:34:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:48
01:02:48
01:27:02
00:24:14
01:28:18
[00:01:16]
01:52:15
00:23:57
02:36:00
00:43:45
66th= Paul Maddock
Unattached
MV40 02:35:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:43
01:06:43
01:30:56
00:24:13
01:31:48
[00:00:52]
01:54:23
00:22:35
02:35:57
00:41:34
66th= Tony Booth
Keighley & Craven AC
MV40 02:35:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:57
01:01:57
01:27:14
00:25:17
01:28:20
[00:01:06]
01:53:39
00:25:19
02:36:11
00:42:32
68th Suzanne Eccleston
Delamere Spartans
LV40 02:35:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:40
01:06:40
01:31:38
00:24:58
01:32:18
[00:00:40]
01:55:54
00:23:36
02:36:04
00:40:10
69th Andy Robinson
Helsby RC
MV60 02:35:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:42
01:03:42
01:28:33
00:24:51
01:29:49
[00:01:16]
01:53:33
00:23:44
02:36:48
00:43:15
70th Tim Palmer
Deeside Orienteering Club
MV50 02:35:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:04
01:02:04
01:26:57
00:24:53
01:28:13
[00:01:16]
01:52:49
00:24:36
02:36:55
00:44:06
71st Christopher Murray
Helsby RC
M 02:36:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:10
01:02:10
01:27:07
00:24:57
01:28:16
[00:01:09]
01:53:00
00:24:44
02:37:30
00:44:30
72nd Laura Baynham-Hughes
Helsby RC
L 02:36:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:17
01:04:17
01:29:33
00:25:16
01:29:59
[00:00:26]
01:54:05
00:24:06
02:36:58
00:42:53
73rd Andrew Carter
West Cheshire AC
MV40 02:36:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:13
01:01:13
01:25:21
00:24:08
01:26:09
[00:00:48]
01:50:26
00:24:17
02:37:36
00:47:10
74th Louise Gordon
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 02:36:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:53
01:04:53
01:30:44
00:25:51
01:31:47
[00:01:03]
01:55:44
00:23:57
02:37:55
00:42:11
75th Brian Pennington
Pensby Runners
MV50 02:36:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:25
01:04:25
01:30:10
00:25:45
01:31:16
[00:01:06]
01:55:10
00:23:54
02:38:03
00:42:53
76th= Sue Straw
Keighley & Craven AC
LV40 02:37:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:23
01:04:23
01:29:50
00:25:27
01:31:07
[00:01:17]
01:55:06
00:23:59
02:38:51
00:43:45
76th= Tony Wardle
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:37:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:53
00:57:53
01:22:26
00:24:33
01:23:03
[00:00:37]
01:48:19
00:25:16
02:38:11
00:49:52
78th Martin Statham
Achille Ratti Climbing Club
MV50 02:37:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:00
01:02:00
01:26:57
00:24:57
01:28:18
[00:01:21]
01:52:49
00:24:31
02:39:01
00:46:12
79th Mark Davies
West Cheshire AC
M 02:38:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:42
00:57:42
01:20:24
00:22:42
01:21:21
[00:00:57]
01:44:24
00:23:03
02:39:09
00:54:45
80th Louise McEveley
Helsby RC
LV40 02:38:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:46
01:04:46
01:30:14
00:25:28
01:31:22
[00:01:08]
01:56:25
00:25:03
02:39:39
00:43:14
81st Jon Herrick
Unattached
MV40 02:39:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:51
01:09:51
01:36:24
00:26:33
01:37:07
[00:00:43]
02:00:50
00:23:43
02:40:20
00:39:30
82nd Rob Barber
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV40 02:40:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:13
01:11:13
01:38:32
00:27:19
01:39:23
[00:00:51]
02:01:53
00:22:30
02:41:04
00:39:11
83rd Dez Walker
Delamere Spartans
MV50 02:40:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:28
01:08:28
01:35:10
00:26:42
01:36:31
[00:01:21]
02:00:20
00:23:49
02:42:19
00:41:59
84th Paul Challender
Pensby Runners
M 02:41:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:08
01:04:08
01:30:02
00:25:54
01:31:12
[00:01:10]
01:55:36
00:24:24
02:42:39
00:47:03
85th Nic Ogilvie
Unattached
MV50 02:41:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:47
01:04:47
01:30:35
00:25:48
01:31:19
[00:00:44]
01:56:14
00:24:55
02:42:29
00:46:15
86th Charlie Eldred
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:42:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:30
01:04:30
01:30:17
00:25:47
01:31:16
[00:00:59]
01:55:22
00:24:06
02:43:19
00:47:57
87th Amy Durrant
South Cheshire Harriers
L 02:42:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:43
01:06:43
01:33:24
00:26:41
01:34:11
[00:00:47]
01:58:41
00:24:30
02:43:37
00:44:56
88th Katie Latham
South Cheshire Harriers
L 02:42:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:04
01:05:04
01:31:11
00:26:07
01:31:55
[00:00:44]
01:57:40
00:25:45
02:43:36
00:45:56
89th Chris Beard
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:43:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:42
01:03:42
01:30:38
00:26:56
01:31:55
[00:01:17]
01:58:47
00:26:52
02:44:18
00:45:31
90th Stephen Green
Liverpool RC
M 02:43:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:47
01:06:47
01:32:17
00:25:30
01:32:56
[00:00:39]
01:57:48
00:24:52
02:44:09
00:46:21
91st Andrew Dines
Unattached
MV40 02:43:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:33
01:08:33
01:35:50
00:27:17
01:36:43
[00:00:53]
02:01:33
00:24:50
02:44:31
00:42:58
92nd David Feakes
Helsby RC
MV50 02:45:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:02
01:08:02
01:35:22
00:27:20
01:36:33
[00:01:11]
02:01:08
00:24:35
02:46:30
00:45:22
93rd Jonathan Hawker
Delamere Spartans
MV50 02:45:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:26
01:08:26
01:35:09
00:26:43
01:36:30
[00:01:21]
02:01:10
00:24:40
02:46:41
00:45:31
94th Derek Williams
Unattached
MV50 02:46:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:16
01:11:16
01:39:09
00:27:53
01:40:17
[00:01:08]
02:04:41
00:24:24
02:47:27
00:42:46
95th Gary Oldham
St Helens Sutton AC
MV40 02:46:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:14
01:07:14
01:34:37
00:27:23
01:35:26
[00:00:49]
02:00:56
00:25:30
02:47:11
00:46:15
96th Andy McPherson
Brabond AC
M 02:46:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:14
01:11:14
01:39:09
00:27:55
01:40:11
[00:01:02]
02:04:40
00:24:29
02:47:25
00:42:45
97th Darren Roberts
Spectrum Striders
MV40 02:47:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:58
01:09:58
01:37:22
00:27:24
01:37:54
[00:00:32]
02:02:40
00:24:46
02:47:36
00:44:56
98th Lee Mcconkey
Spectrum striders
M 02:47:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:59
01:09:59
01:37:21
00:27:22
01:37:55
[00:00:34]
02:02:42
00:24:47
02:47:39
00:44:57
99th Linda Jones
Wrexham Amateur AC
LV50 02:48:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:53
01:10:53
01:39:07
00:28:14
01:40:15
[00:01:08]
02:04:59
00:24:44
02:49:10
00:44:11
100th Alison Macdonald
Ellesmere Port RC
LV40 02:48:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:34
01:08:34
01:35:54
00:27:20
01:36:48
[00:00:54]
02:02:37
00:25:49
02:49:04
00:46:27
101st Lee Hubert
Unattached
M 02:48:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:44
01:04:44
01:30:27
00:25:43
01:31:22
[00:00:55]
01:58:15
00:26:53
02:49:27
00:51:12
102nd Martin Catterall
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 02:48:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:31
01:08:31
01:35:15
00:26:44
01:36:45
[00:01:30]
02:03:47
00:27:02
02:50:23
00:46:36
103rd Sudarshan Ratnavelu
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M 02:48:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:03
01:09:03
01:35:56
00:26:53
01:36:50
[00:00:54]
02:02:31
00:25:41
02:49:52
00:47:21
104th Craig Edwards
Sandbach Striders
MV40 02:49:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:00
01:05:00
01:31:29
00:26:29
01:32:22
[00:00:53]
01:59:05
00:26:43
02:49:57
00:50:52
105th Wendy Lee
Pensby Runners
LV40 02:49:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:32
01:05:32
01:31:56
00:26:24
01:32:43
[00:00:47]
02:02:00
00:29:17
02:50:04
00:48:04
106th Sally Addenbrook
Unattached
LV40 02:49:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:52
01:10:52
01:38:59
00:28:07
01:40:13
[00:01:14]
02:04:49
00:24:36
02:50:51
00:46:02
107th Tony Sinnett
Wrecsam Tri Club
MV50 02:49:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:23
01:08:23
01:34:40
00:26:17
01:35:32
[00:00:52]
02:00:17
00:24:45
02:50:31
00:50:14
108th John Humphries
Mysteruns of Abergele
MV50 02:49:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:29
01:10:29
01:37:46
00:27:17
01:38:39
[00:00:53]
02:04:09
00:25:30
02:50:44
00:46:35
109th Lesley Feakes
Helsby RC
LV50 02:49:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:44
01:08:44
01:36:10
00:27:26
01:36:49
[00:00:39]
02:03:19
00:26:30
02:50:36
00:47:17
110th Thomas King
Penny Lane Striders
M 02:50:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:08
01:09:08
01:36:45
00:27:37
01:37:34
[00:00:49]
02:03:12
00:25:38
02:51:34
00:48:22
111th Matt Routledge
Unattached
MV40 02:51:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:03
01:10:03
01:38:17
00:28:14
01:39:25
[00:01:08]
02:04:31
00:25:06
02:52:15
00:47:44
112th Tracy Pennington
Pensby Runners
LV50 02:51:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:29
01:09:29
01:37:26
00:27:57
01:37:57
[00:00:31]
02:03:30
00:25:33
02:52:01
00:48:31
113th Will Godfrey
Unattached
MV40 02:51:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:47
01:11:47
01:39:27
00:27:40
01:40:17
[00:00:50]
02:05:26
00:25:09
02:52:29
00:47:03
114th Paul Jackson
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV50 02:51:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:49
01:08:49
01:37:24
00:28:35
01:38:01
[00:00:37]
02:04:26
00:26:25
02:52:18
00:47:52
115th Michelle Ollier
South Cheshire Harriers
L 02:52:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:57
01:09:57
01:37:57
00:28:00
01:38:40
[00:00:43]
02:04:32
00:25:52
02:52:46
00:48:14
116th Paul Stubbs-Jefferies
Knutsford Tri Club
MV50 02:52:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:32
01:07:32
01:34:51
00:27:19
01:35:36
[00:00:45]
02:03:10
00:27:34
02:53:14
00:50:04
117th Mike Stockton
Knutsford Tri Club
M 02:52:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:30
01:07:30
01:34:53
00:27:23
01:35:35
[00:00:42]
02:03:06
00:27:31
02:53:17
00:50:11
118th Philip Relph
Unattached
MV60 02:52:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:02
01:04:02
01:31:24
00:27:22
01:31:59
[00:00:35]
02:00:24
00:28:25
02:53:21
00:52:57
119th Katie Piercy
Delamere Spartans
L 02:52:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:41
01:12:41
01:41:20
00:28:39
01:41:58
[00:00:38]
02:07:49
00:25:51
02:53:32
00:45:43
120th Guy Lambert
Spectrum Striders
M 02:53:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:42
01:08:42
01:35:28
00:26:46
01:36:39
[00:01:11]
02:03:42
00:27:03
02:54:25
00:50:43
121st Sonya Monaghan
St Helens Sutton AC
LV40 02:53:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:40
01:11:40
01:39:52
00:28:12
01:41:33
[00:01:41]
02:08:14
00:26:41
02:55:14
00:47:00
122nd Charles Ashley
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV50 02:53:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:39
01:12:39
01:39:19
00:26:40
01:40:22
[00:01:03]
02:07:28
00:27:06
02:54:48
00:47:20
123rd Rob Chaddock
Achille Ratti Climbing Club
MV40 02:54:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:06
01:12:06
01:42:02
00:29:56
01:42:32
[00:00:30]
02:08:24
00:25:52
02:55:11
00:46:47
124th Stephen Saunders
Birkenhead AC
MV50 02:54:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:10
01:09:10
01:37:40
00:28:30
01:38:37
[00:00:57]
02:06:07
00:27:30
02:55:54
00:49:47
125th Paul Shannon
Deeside Orienteering Club
MV50 02:55:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:30
01:03:30
01:27:48
00:24:18
01:28:30
[00:00:42]
01:54:29
00:25:59
02:55:58
01:01:29
126th Shari Sale
Unattached
LV40 02:55:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:45
01:07:45
01:35:47
00:28:02
01:36:41
[00:00:54]
02:04:06
00:27:25
02:56:19
00:52:13
127th Alan Wilcox
Northwich Running Club
MV50 02:56:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:05
01:10:05
01:38:50
00:28:45
01:40:41
[00:01:51]
02:08:17
00:27:36
02:57:34
00:49:17
128th Rachel Arnold
Helsby RC
LV50 02:57:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:05
01:09:05
01:37:35
00:28:30
01:38:33
[00:00:58]
02:05:25
00:26:52
02:58:01
00:52:36
129th Katie Bretherton
Unattached
L 02:57:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:45
01:12:45
01:41:32
00:28:47
01:42:28
[00:00:56]
02:08:40
00:26:12
02:58:03
00:49:23
130th Jo Willams
Unattached
LV40 02:57:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:19
01:13:19
01:43:51
00:30:32
01:44:51
[00:01:00]
02:12:17
00:27:26
02:58:44
00:46:27
131st Rachel Maskell
Unattached
L 02:58:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:57
01:12:57
01:42:33
00:29:36
01:44:22
[00:01:49]
02:10:46
00:26:24
02:59:40
00:48:54
132nd Jonathan White
Delamere Spartans
MV40 02:58:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:02
01:14:02
01:44:35
00:30:33
01:45:12
[00:00:37]
02:11:26
00:26:14
02:59:15
00:47:49
133rd Tom Westcott
Unattached
M 02:58:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:47
01:12:47
01:42:31
00:29:44
01:44:19
[00:01:48]
02:10:46
00:26:27
03:00:10
00:49:24
134th Matthew Hargreaves
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV40 02:59:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:31
01:09:31
01:37:54
00:28:23
01:39:06
[00:01:12]
02:07:10
00:28:04
03:00:34
00:53:24
135th Tracy Hunter
Unattached
LV40 03:00:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:19
01:13:19
01:43:52
00:30:33
01:44:54
[00:01:02]
02:12:32
00:27:38
03:01:13
00:48:41
136th Mark Dunn
Unattached
M 03:01:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:43
01:07:43
01:37:12
00:29:29
01:37:52
[00:00:40]
02:05:46
00:27:54
03:01:45
00:55:59
137th David York
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 03:01:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:50
01:12:50
01:43:37
00:30:47
01:44:30
[00:00:53]
02:11:23
00:26:53
03:02:31
00:51:08
138th Louise Ward
Wrexham Amateur AC
L 03:02:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:40
01:15:40
01:45:39
00:29:59
01:46:31
[00:00:52]
02:13:55
00:27:24
03:02:54
00:48:59
139th John Neilson
Unattached
MV50 03:02:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:03
01:12:03
01:43:25
00:31:22
01:44:34
[00:01:09]
02:13:29
00:28:55
03:03:54
00:50:25
140th Charles Larsson
Newcastle Staffs AC
MV40 03:03:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:38
01:15:38
01:45:43
00:30:05
01:46:29
[00:00:46]
02:13:47
00:27:18
03:04:08
00:50:21
141st Roger Harrison
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV60 03:03:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:53
01:09:53
01:39:42
00:29:49
01:40:28
[00:00:46]
02:09:13
00:28:45
03:04:16
00:55:03
142nd Gill Darby
Penny Lane Striders
LV50 03:03:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:16:16
01:16:16
01:45:55
00:29:39
01:47:19
[00:01:24]
02:15:13
00:27:54
03:05:14
00:50:01
143rd Louise Shannon
Plodders
L 03:03:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:47
01:19:47
01:48:31
00:28:44
01:49:26
[00:00:55]
02:16:49
00:27:23
03:04:54
00:48:05
144th Stephen Huyton
Newburgh Nomads RC
M 03:05:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:23
01:13:23
01:44:12
00:30:49
01:44:52
[00:00:40]
02:12:50
00:27:58
03:06:14
00:53:24
145th Keith Harris
Unattached
MV40 03:05:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:23
01:15:23
01:45:40
00:30:17
01:46:30
[00:00:50]
02:15:35
00:29:05
03:06:25
00:50:50
146th Mark Scott
Liverpool RC
MV40 03:06:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:18
01:15:18
01:45:00
00:29:42
01:45:59
[00:00:59]
02:14:43
00:28:44
03:07:29
00:52:46
147th= Lisa Mercer
Liverpool RC
L 03:07:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:24
01:15:24
01:45:06
00:29:42
01:46:02
[00:00:56]
02:14:47
00:28:45
03:08:07
00:53:20
147th= David Pitt
Unattached
M 03:07:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:21
01:18:21
01:48:02
00:29:41
01:48:55
[00:00:53]
02:16:43
00:27:48
03:08:04
00:51:21
149th Rebecca Kempsey
Unattached
L 03:07:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:17
01:18:17
01:48:08
00:29:51
01:48:53
[00:00:45]
02:16:46
00:27:53
03:08:04
00:51:18
150th Paul Gilbertson
Liverpool RC
M 03:07:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:29
01:15:29
01:45:01
00:29:32
01:45:43
[00:00:42]
02:14:44
00:29:01
03:08:08
00:53:24
151st Joe Sparkman
Lymm Runners
M 03:08:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:46
01:13:46
01:45:04
00:31:18
01:46:05
[00:01:01]
02:17:00
00:30:55
03:09:11
00:52:11
152nd Gillian Nicol
Unattached
L 03:09:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:28
01:18:28
01:48:26
00:29:58
01:49:24
[00:00:58]
02:17:15
00:27:51
03:10:29
00:53:14
153rd Fenella Higgins
Buckley
LV40 03:09:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:26
01:18:26
01:48:30
00:30:04
01:49:26
[00:00:56]
02:17:22
00:27:56
03:10:28
00:53:06
154th Neville Griffiths
Spectrum Striders
MV60 03:10:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:59
01:15:59
01:45:58
00:29:59
01:46:43
[00:00:45]
02:15:02
00:28:19
03:10:47
00:55:45
155th Jenny McClelland
Lymm Runners
LV40 03:10:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:20:43
01:20:43
01:51:26
00:30:43
01:52:18
[00:00:52]
02:20:13
00:27:55
03:10:58
00:50:45
156th Sarah Gooda
Unattached
LV50 03:10:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:14
01:18:14
01:48:50
00:30:36
01:49:49
[00:00:59]
02:19:29
00:29:40
03:11:22
00:51:53
157th Andrew Holland
Warrington Road Runners
M 03:10:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:16
01:05:16
01:35:40
00:30:24
01:36:33
[00:00:53]
02:14:05
00:37:32
03:11:40
00:57:35
158th Daniel Williams
Unattached
MV40 03:13:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:16:04
01:16:04
01:48:46
00:32:42
01:49:59
[00:01:13]
02:20:01
00:30:02
03:14:58
00:54:57
159th Ralf Sandvoss
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV40 03:14:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:52
01:11:52
01:43:02
00:31:10
01:44:26
[00:01:24]
02:14:55
00:30:29
03:15:49
01:00:54
160th Darren Burns
Fell Ponies
MV50 03:14:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:01
01:15:01
01:46:24
00:31:23
01:47:42
[00:01:18]
02:18:42
00:31:00
03:15:46
00:57:04
161st Tarja Kinnunen
Mersey Tri
LV40 03:15:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:58
01:19:58
01:53:16
00:33:18
01:54:37
[00:01:21]
02:25:02
00:30:25
03:16:28
00:51:26
162nd Bernadette Pedder
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV50 03:15:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:24:27
01:24:27
01:54:32
00:30:05
01:55:11
[00:00:39]
02:24:36
00:29:25
03:16:03
00:51:27
163rd Grant Wilcox
Unattached
MV40 03:16:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:49
01:19:49
01:48:55
00:29:06
01:49:43
[00:00:48]
02:19:57
00:30:14
03:17:47
00:57:50
164th David Morris
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV40 03:17:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:11
01:14:11
01:45:38
00:31:27
01:46:54
[00:01:16]
02:18:54
00:32:00
03:19:08
01:00:14
165th Jackie Keasley
Helsby RC
LV50 03:19:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:48
01:22:48
01:53:20
00:30:32
01:54:01
[00:00:41]
02:26:20
00:32:19
03:20:00
00:53:40
166th Claire Beswick
Unattached
LV40 03:19:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:20:25
01:20:25
01:50:40
00:30:15
01:51:12
[00:00:32]
02:22:17
00:31:05
03:20:08
00:57:51
167th Sally Napthen
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV50 03:22:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:23:23
01:23:23
01:55:43
00:32:20
01:57:02
[00:01:19]
02:28:00
00:30:58
03:23:27
00:55:27
168th Claire Trinder
Stockport Harriers & AC
LV40 03:23:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:28:27
01:28:27
02:01:33
00:33:06
02:02:31
[00:00:58]
02:32:45
00:30:14
03:24:31
00:51:46
169th Denise Zachariasz
Spectrum Striders
LV40 03:30:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:23:09
01:23:09
01:56:20
00:33:11
01:57:08
[00:00:48]
02:30:50
00:33:42
03:30:48
00:59:58
170th Carmen Kenworthy
Unattached
LV40 03:30:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:23:19
01:23:19
01:56:09
00:32:50
01:57:03
[00:00:54]
02:30:22
00:33:19
03:31:51
01:01:29
171st Kate Cox
Unattached
L 03:31:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:23:20
01:23:20
01:56:14
00:32:54
01:57:04
[00:00:50]
02:30:23
00:33:19
03:31:52
01:01:29
172nd John Anketell-Jones
Unattached
MV50 03:31:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:20
01:22:20
01:55:00
00:32:40
01:55:34
[00:00:34]
02:28:11
00:32:37
03:32:08
01:03:57
173rd Suzanne Jenkins
Unattached
L 03:33:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:28:16
01:28:16
02:00:42
00:32:26
02:01:20
[00:00:38]
02:33:26
00:32:06
03:34:23
01:00:57
174th Sara Morris
Unattached
LV40 03:39:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:29:15
01:29:15
02:03:21
00:34:06
02:04:06
[00:00:45]
02:37:57
00:33:51
03:40:24
01:02:27
175th Bryan Forth
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 03:47:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:30:10
01:30:10
02:07:02
00:36:52
02:07:58
[00:00:56]
02:42:47
00:34:49
03:48:49
01:06:02
176th Stephen Wiggins
Helsby RC
M 03:56:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:32:42
01:32:42
02:12:34
00:39:52
02:13:44
[00:01:10]
02:51:42
00:37:58
03:57:10
01:05:28
177th Joanne Walsh
Rochdale Harriers
LV40 04:13:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:49:29
01:49:29
02:28:53
00:39:24
02:30:25
[00:01:32]
03:10:57
00:40:32
04:14:51
01:03:54
178th= Jayne Roberts
Royton Road Runners
L 04:13:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:49:31
01:49:31
02:29:04
00:39:33
02:30:29
[00:01:25]
03:11:34
00:41:05
04:14:49
01:03:15
178th= Annabella Gloster
Royton Road Runners
LV40 04:13:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:49:26
01:49:26
02:28:46
00:39:20
02:30:25
[00:01:39]
03:10:54
00:40:29
04:14:54
01:04:00
180th Gillian Low
Royton Road Runners
LV50 04:13:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:49:23
01:49:23
02:29:03
00:39:40
02:30:25
[00:01:22]
03:11:54
00:41:29
04:14:57
01:03:03
181st Eileen Ingham
Royton Road Runners
LV50 04:13:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:49:43
01:49:43
02:29:23
00:39:40
02:30:44
[00:01:21]
03:11:44
00:41:00
04:14:58
01:03:14
182nd Julie Greenwood
Royton Road Runners
LV40 04:13:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:49:38
01:49:38
02:29:29
00:39:51
02:30:31
[00:01:02]
03:11:52
00:41:21
04:14:52
01:03:00
183rd Glyn Woodward
Unattached
MV40 04:20:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:39:32
01:39:32
02:19:35
00:40:03
02:20:28
[00:00:53]
03:04:09
00:43:41
04:20:55
01:16:46
dnf James Conacher
Unattached
MV40   00:00:00
00:00:00
01:16:07
01:16:07

-----

-----

-----

-----