Split times for B

...return to index

17.0km 288m

Pos Name Category Time Beeston 1 A51 South 2 A51 North 3 Rock Farm Barnes Bridge
1st Alex Hall
Vale Royal AC
M 01:10:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:56
00:21:56
00:22:23
[00:00:27]
00:39:36
00:17:13
01:10:51
00:31:15
2nd Andrew Campbell
Wrecsam Tri Club
M 01:14:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:09
00:23:09
00:23:36
[00:00:27]
00:41:29
00:17:53
01:14:42
00:33:13
3rd Richard Davies
Wirral AC
M 01:14:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:05
00:23:05
00:23:32
[00:00:27]
00:41:28
00:17:56
01:14:53
00:33:25
4th Mark Gittins
City of Chester Triathlon Club
M 01:15:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:36
00:23:36
00:24:08
[00:00:32]
00:42:21
00:18:13
01:15:40
00:33:19
5th Chris Millington
Spectrum Striders
MV40 01:15:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:41
00:23:41
00:24:08
[00:00:27]
00:42:24
00:18:16
01:15:57
00:33:33
6th James Atkinson
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 01:17:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:48
00:25:48
00:26:18
[00:00:30]
00:45:30
00:19:12
01:18:06
00:32:36
7th Tom Reynolds
Unattached
M 01:18:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:42
00:26:42
00:27:17
[00:00:35]
00:46:13
00:18:56
01:18:45
00:32:32
8th Jayne Joy
Helsby RC
L 01:18:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:48
00:26:48
00:27:22
[00:00:34]
00:46:22
00:19:00
01:18:50
00:32:28
9th Michael Chevasco
Unattached
M 01:18:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:05
00:25:05
00:25:42
[00:00:37]
00:45:12
00:19:30
01:18:57
00:33:45
10th Byron Edwards
Bury AC
MV40 01:19:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:21
00:25:21
00:25:50
[00:00:29]
00:45:05
00:19:15
01:19:39
00:34:34
11th Martin Jones
Unattached
MV50 01:19:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:23
00:25:23
00:25:53
[00:00:30]
00:45:09
00:19:16
01:20:10
00:35:01
12th Victoria Walls
Spectrum Striders
L 01:20:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:21
00:25:21
00:25:54
[00:00:33]
00:45:17
00:19:23
01:20:39
00:35:22
13th Gemma Barnett
Vale Royal AC
L 01:20:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:43
00:25:43
00:26:13
[00:00:30]
00:45:56
00:19:43
01:21:18
00:35:22
14th David Hurley
Mid Essex Casuals
MV50 01:22:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:51
00:25:51
00:26:37
[00:00:46]
00:46:34
00:19:57
01:22:56
00:36:22
15th Ian Pudge
Burnden Road Runners
MV40 01:22:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:50
00:26:50
00:27:26
[00:00:36]
00:47:28
00:20:02
01:23:34
00:36:06
16th Lucinda Lamb
Delamere Spartans
L 01:23:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:50
00:27:50
00:28:27
[00:00:37]
00:48:19
00:19:52
01:23:40
00:35:21
17th Daniel Green
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 01:23:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:42
00:25:42
00:26:13
[00:00:31]
00:46:39
00:20:26
01:23:51
00:37:12
18th John Todd
Vale Royal AC
MV50 01:23:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:42
00:26:42
00:27:18
[00:00:36]
00:47:39
00:20:21
01:24:25
00:36:46
19th Jeff Adams
Pensby Runners
MV50 01:24:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:14
00:27:14
00:27:46
[00:00:32]
00:48:14
00:20:28
01:25:24
00:37:10
20th Penny Thorn
Unattached
LV40 01:25:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:26
00:27:26
00:28:08
[00:00:42]
00:48:26
00:20:18
01:25:56
00:37:30
21st Jayne McGrath
Pensby Runners
L 01:25:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:59
00:27:59
00:28:30
[00:00:31]
00:49:09
00:20:39
01:25:51
00:36:42
22nd Gary Kenny
Southport Waterloo AC
MV40 01:25:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:48
00:27:48
00:28:29
[00:00:41]
00:49:02
00:20:33
01:26:21
00:37:19
23rd Anest Muller
West Cheshire AC
L 01:27:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:26
00:27:26
00:28:07
[00:00:41]
00:48:48
00:20:41
01:27:45
00:38:57
24th Ann-Marie Jones
Altrincham & District AC
LV50 01:27:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:31
00:27:31
00:28:08
[00:00:37]
00:48:59
00:20:51
01:28:01
00:39:02
25th Mark Gould
Unattached
M 01:28:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:35
00:29:35
00:30:20
[00:00:45]
00:51:32
00:21:12
01:29:02
00:37:30
26th John Neilson
Unattached
MV50 01:28:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:29
00:30:29
00:31:02
[00:00:33]

-----
01:29:05
-----
27th Vanessa Griffiths
Helsby RC
LV40 01:28:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:00
00:29:00
00:29:35
[00:00:35]
00:50:57
00:21:22
01:29:17
00:38:20
28th Marcus Walker
Unattached
MV50 01:28:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:26
00:28:26
00:29:00
[00:00:34]
00:50:40
00:21:40
01:29:29
00:38:49
29th Sandra Connell
Picton RC
LV50 01:29:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:13
00:29:13
00:29:45
[00:00:32]
00:51:07
00:21:22
01:29:39
00:38:32
30th Chris Jagan
Unattached
MV60 01:29:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:39
00:28:39
00:29:31
[00:00:52]
00:50:50
00:21:19
01:30:26
00:39:36
31st Shaun O'Keefe
Wrecsam Tri Club
MV40 01:29:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:20
00:28:20
00:28:56
[00:00:36]
00:49:51
00:20:55
01:30:29
00:40:38
32nd Barry Gettins
Unattached
MV40 01:30:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:47
00:27:47
00:28:26
[00:00:39]
00:50:06
00:21:40
01:30:55
00:40:49
33rd Stephen Danks
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 01:30:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:45
00:27:45
00:28:26
[00:00:41]
00:50:14
00:21:48
01:31:20
00:41:06
34th Andrew Hunt
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV50 01:31:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:06
00:28:06
00:28:40
[00:00:34]
00:50:42
00:22:02
01:31:56
00:41:14
35th Chris Jackson
Warrington Road Runners
M 01:31:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:35
00:27:35
00:28:09
[00:00:34]
00:50:04
00:21:55
01:32:19
00:42:15
36th Debbie Rutherford
Pensby Runners
LV50 01:31:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:24
00:29:24
00:29:54
[00:00:30]
00:51:56
00:22:02
01:32:16
00:40:20
37th Brian Pennington
Pensby Runners
MV50 01:32:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:21
00:29:21
00:29:52
[00:00:31]
00:51:53
00:22:01
01:32:33
00:40:40
38th Paul Shannon
Deeside OC
MV50 01:32:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:53
00:29:53
00:30:45
[00:00:52]
00:52:59
00:22:14
01:33:07
00:40:08
39th Tommy Burke
Penny Lane Striders
MV60 01:32:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:45
00:29:45
00:30:22
[00:00:37]
00:52:37
00:22:15
01:33:14
00:40:37
40th Adam Cloherty
Unattached
M 01:32:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:50
00:27:50
00:28:27
[00:00:37]
00:49:57
00:21:30
01:33:27
00:43:30
41st Ed Barnes
Unattached
MV40 01:32:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:11
00:29:11
00:29:48
[00:00:37]

-----
01:33:29
-----
42nd Sarah Jane Colbert
Springfield Striders RC
LV40 01:33:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:02
00:33:02
00:33:36
[00:00:34]
00:56:09
00:22:33
01:33:35
00:37:26
43rd Sarah Lamb
Unattached
L 01:33:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:28
00:29:28
00:30:24
[00:00:56]
00:52:33
00:22:09
01:34:03
00:41:30
44th Paul Clutterbuck
Vale Royal AC
MV40 01:33:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:22
00:31:22
00:31:54
[00:00:32]
00:54:18
00:22:24
01:34:05
00:39:47
45th Richard Leslie
Flobbleton Flounderers
MV40 01:34:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:39
00:30:39
00:31:21
[00:00:42]
00:54:09
00:22:48
01:34:42
00:40:33
46th Lee Farrar
Unattached
M 01:34:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:52
00:29:52
00:30:23
[00:00:31]
00:52:55
00:22:32
01:35:03
00:42:08
47th Ian Williams
South Cheshire Harriers
MV50 01:34:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:17
00:28:17
00:28:57
[00:00:40]
00:51:20
00:22:23
01:35:28
00:44:08
48th Vicky Fisher
City of Chester Triathlon Club
L 01:35:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:12
00:29:12
00:29:47
[00:00:35]
00:53:11
00:23:24
01:35:43
00:42:32
49th Paul Banks
Unattached
MV40 01:35:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:07
00:32:07
00:32:46
[00:00:39]
00:56:00
00:23:14
01:36:07
00:40:07
50th Janet Robertson
Helsby RC
LV40 01:35:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:27
00:30:27
00:30:59
[00:00:32]
00:54:07
00:23:08
01:36:23
00:42:16
51st Thomas Brookshaw
Unattached
M 01:36:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:01
00:33:01
00:33:34
[00:00:33]
00:56:55
00:23:21
01:36:48
00:39:53
52nd Claire Chapman
Vale Royal AC
LV40 01:36:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:07
00:33:07
00:33:46
[00:00:39]
00:57:22
00:23:36
01:37:05
00:39:43
53rd Myka Heard
Penny Lane Striders
LV40 01:37:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:43
00:31:43
00:32:17
[00:00:34]

-----
01:37:38
-----
54th Mike Hall
Spectrum Striders
MV50 01:37:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:31
00:31:31
00:32:06
[00:00:35]
00:55:56
00:23:50
01:37:46
00:41:50
55th Gavin Butler
Unattached
MV40 01:37:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:43
00:33:43
00:34:18
[00:00:35]
00:57:26
00:23:08
01:37:58
00:40:32
56th Jane Lowe
Spectrum Striders
LV40 01:37:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:15
00:31:15
00:31:57
[00:00:42]
00:56:02
00:24:05
01:38:12
00:42:10
57th Nikki Cavanagh
Razzers Runners
L 01:37:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:04
00:33:04
00:33:46
[00:00:42]
00:57:20
00:23:34
01:38:15
00:40:55
58th Robert Hornby
Unattached
MV50 01:37:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:55
00:31:55
00:32:37
[00:00:42]
00:56:07
00:23:30
01:38:25
00:42:18
59th Matthew Brown
Unattached
MV50 01:38:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:22
00:34:22
00:34:58
[00:00:36]
00:58:55
00:23:57
01:38:48
00:39:53
60th Alan Herlihy
Unattached
MV40 01:38:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:32
00:33:32
00:34:06
[00:00:34]
00:57:49
00:23:43
01:39:22
00:41:33
61st Diana Blackshaw
Warrington Road Runners
L 01:39:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:19
00:33:19
00:33:58
[00:00:39]
00:57:42
00:23:44
01:39:47
00:42:05
62nd Dave Thompson
Spectrum Striders
MV50 01:39:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:19
00:31:19
00:31:55
[00:00:36]
00:55:54
00:23:59
01:39:50
00:43:56
63rd Di Hopwood
Unattached
L 01:39:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:39
00:32:39
00:33:27
[00:00:48]
00:56:51
00:23:24
01:40:08
00:43:17
64th= Germaine Holmes
Lymm Runners
LV40 01:39:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:58
00:30:58
00:31:36
[00:00:38]
00:56:09
00:24:33
01:40:00
00:43:51
64th= Carole Morrrison
Birkenhead AC
LV50 01:39:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:26
00:32:26
00:33:00
[00:00:34]
00:57:00
00:24:00
01:39:56
00:42:56
66th Barry Chambers
Vale Royal AC
MV60 01:39:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:35
00:32:35
00:33:29
[00:00:54]
00:57:43
00:24:14
01:40:21
00:42:38
67th Carol Shaw
Helsby RC
LV50 01:39:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:55
00:32:55
00:33:32
[00:00:37]
00:58:24
00:24:52
01:40:05
00:41:41
68th Lindsay Graham
Unattached
L 01:40:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:28
00:32:28
00:33:45
[00:01:17]
01:00:16
00:26:31
01:41:21
00:41:05
69th Stewart Williams
Razzers Runners
MV60 01:40:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:49
00:33:49
00:34:52
[00:01:03]

-----
01:41:15
-----
70th Gordon McLeod
Sunlight Runners
MV50 01:40:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:43
00:33:43
00:34:21
[00:00:38]
00:59:05
00:24:44
01:41:13
00:42:08
71st Angela Moore
Spectrum Striders
LV40 01:40:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:47
00:31:47
00:32:21
[00:00:34]
00:56:45
00:24:24
01:41:17
00:44:32
72nd Robert Webster
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 01:40:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:32
00:32:32
00:33:06
[00:00:34]
00:57:18
00:24:12
01:41:19
00:44:01
73rd James Brown
Unattached
MV50 01:40:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:08
00:29:08
00:29:42
[00:00:34]
00:54:10
00:24:28
01:41:28
00:47:18
74th Christopher Ashley
Unattached
MV50 01:41:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:22
00:32:22
00:32:58
[00:00:36]
00:57:20
00:24:22
01:42:22
00:45:02
75th Karl Nicholas
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 01:41:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:16
00:32:16
00:32:56
[00:00:40]
00:57:06
00:24:10
01:42:35
00:45:29
76th Susan Pritchard
Unattached
LV40 01:42:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:29
00:34:29
00:35:11
[00:00:42]
00:59:08
00:23:57
01:42:48
00:43:40
77th Grace Majumdar
Team Majumdar
L 01:42:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:58
00:33:58
00:35:09
[00:01:11]
00:59:23
00:24:14
01:43:38
00:44:15
78th Laura Daniel
South Yorkshire OC
L 01:42:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:00
00:34:00
00:35:09
[00:01:09]
00:59:25
00:24:16
01:43:40
00:44:15
79th= Kate Johnson
Spectrum Striders
LV40 01:42:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:03
00:32:03
00:32:44
[00:00:41]
00:57:32
00:24:48
01:43:15
00:45:43
79th= Tessa Harrison
Unattached
L 01:42:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:00
00:34:00
00:35:09
[00:01:09]
00:59:26
00:24:17
01:43:43
00:44:17
81st Martin Catterall
Warrington Road Runners
M 01:42:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:48
00:35:48
00:36:32
[00:00:44]
01:00:37
00:24:05
01:43:35
00:42:58
82nd Kirsty Birch
Unattached
L 01:42:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:39
00:33:39
00:34:11
[00:00:32]
00:58:27
00:24:16
01:43:25
00:44:58
83rd Kathy Frankland
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 01:43:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:50
00:32:50
00:33:31
[00:00:41]
00:58:20
00:24:49
01:44:03
00:45:43
84th Ian Wolfendale
Pennine Fell Runners
MV50 01:43:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:59
00:32:59
00:33:37
[00:00:38]
00:58:12
00:24:35
01:44:07
00:45:55
85th Tracy Pennington
Pensby Runners
LV40 01:43:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:38
00:33:38
00:34:15
[00:00:37]
00:59:35
00:25:20
01:44:31
00:44:56
86th Fleur Evans
Warrington Road Runners
LV40 01:44:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:48
00:35:48
00:36:31
[00:00:43]
01:00:37
00:24:06
01:44:46
00:44:09
87th Jos Vanrenterghem
South Cheshire Harriers
M 01:44:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:16
00:32:16
00:32:52
[00:00:36]
00:55:53
00:23:01
01:45:11
00:49:18
88th Sue Jennings
Razzers Runners
LV40 01:45:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:45
00:34:45
00:35:28
[00:00:43]
01:00:19
00:24:51
01:45:55
00:45:36
89th Richard Zacharias
Birkenhead AC
M 01:45:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:35
00:35:35
00:36:16
[00:00:41]

-----
01:46:27
-----
90th Polly Graham
Unattached
L 01:45:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:04
00:33:04
00:33:44
[00:00:40]
01:00:17
00:26:33
01:46:37
00:46:20
91st Andrew Skett
Lymm Runners
MV50 01:46:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:48
00:32:48
00:33:43
[00:00:55]
00:58:43
00:25:00
01:47:19
00:48:36
92nd Chris Griffths
Vale Royal AC
MV50 01:46:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:11
00:36:11
00:36:51
[00:00:40]
01:01:48
00:24:57
01:47:17
00:45:29
93rd Vincent Alcock
Spectrum Striders
MV40 01:46:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:23
00:33:23
00:34:02
[00:00:39]
01:00:04
00:26:02
01:47:21
00:47:17
94th Zoe Clayton
Run In England
L 01:46:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:03
00:36:03
00:36:46
[00:00:43]
01:01:58
00:25:12
01:47:41
00:45:43
95th Kate Lewis
Picton RC
LV50 01:47:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:05
00:34:05
00:34:57
[00:00:52]
01:00:21
00:25:24
01:47:53
00:47:32
96th Debbie Read
Spectrum Striders
LV50 01:47:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:09
00:32:09
00:32:51
[00:00:42]
00:58:43
00:25:52
01:47:48
00:49:05
97th Nicky Owen
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
LV50 01:48:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:27
00:33:27
00:34:03
[00:00:36]
00:59:53
00:25:50
01:48:51
00:48:58
98th Steve Binns
Unattached
MV50 01:48:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:55
00:35:55
00:36:37
[00:00:42]
01:01:30
00:24:53
01:49:10
00:47:40
99th Mike Holloway
Unattached
MV40 01:48:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:50
00:34:50
00:35:27
[00:00:37]
00:59:40
00:24:13
01:49:06
00:49:26
100th John Baldacchino
Razzers Runners
MV40 01:48:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:36
00:34:36

-----
01:00:31
-----
01:48:30
00:47:59
101st Louise Waywell
Pensby Runners
LV40 01:48:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:37
00:34:37
00:35:24
[00:00:47]
01:02:01
00:26:37
01:49:26
00:47:25
102nd Michael Purcell
Deeside OC
MV60 01:48:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:07
00:34:07
00:35:03
[00:00:56]
01:00:25
00:25:22
01:49:37
00:49:12
103rd Vicky Nall
Unattached
L 01:48:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:10
00:37:10
00:37:51
[00:00:41]
01:02:45
00:24:54
01:49:33
00:46:48
104th Katie Piercy
Delamere Spartans
L 01:48:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:16
00:37:16
00:37:53
[00:00:37]

-----
01:49:31
-----
105th Lee Johnson
Unattached
M 01:49:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:30
00:33:30
00:34:04
[00:00:34]
01:00:09
00:26:05
01:49:45
00:49:36
106th Maria Brockway
Deeside OC
LV50 01:49:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:30
00:37:30
00:38:04
[00:00:34]
01:03:15
00:25:11
01:49:56
00:46:41
107th Karen Dalby
Knowsley Harriers & AC
LV50 01:49:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:45
00:36:45
00:37:32
[00:00:47]
01:03:15
00:25:43
01:50:16
00:47:01
108th Joanna Sparkman
Lymm Runners
LV40 01:49:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:18
00:36:18
00:37:14
[00:00:56]
01:02:47
00:25:33
01:50:46
00:47:59
109th Denise Zachariasz
Spectrum Striders
LV40 01:50:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:59
00:35:59
00:36:42
[00:00:43]
01:02:56
00:26:14
01:50:56
00:48:00
110th= James Conacher
Unattached
MV40 01:50:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:28
00:34:28
00:35:41
[00:01:13]
01:02:38
00:26:57
01:51:51
00:49:13
110th= James Pugh
Clwydian Range Runners
M 01:50:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:26
00:39:26
00:40:12
[00:00:46]
01:06:33
00:26:21
01:51:24
00:44:51
112th Wendy Driver
Unattached
LV40 01:51:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:59
00:34:59
00:35:59
[00:01:00]
01:02:53
00:26:54
01:52:04
00:49:11
113th Sally Napthen
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV50 01:51:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:06
00:38:06
00:38:44
[00:00:38]
01:04:37
00:25:53
01:51:45
00:47:08
114th Richard Keeling
Unattached
MV40 01:52:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:46
00:35:46
00:36:25
[00:00:39]
01:02:25
00:26:00
01:52:56
00:50:31
115th Emma Nunnerley
Lymm Runners
L 01:53:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:26
00:37:26
00:37:59
[00:00:33]
01:04:14
00:26:15
01:53:55
00:49:41
116th Laura Ashford
Tattenhall Runners
L 01:54:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:04
00:36:04
00:36:45
[00:00:41]
01:04:32
00:27:47
01:55:03
00:50:31
117th Anne Darlington
ERYRI OC
LV50 01:54:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:41
00:36:41
00:37:31
[00:00:50]
01:04:44
00:27:13
01:55:26
00:50:42
118th Anthony Brockway
Deeside OC
MV50 01:56:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:30
00:37:30
00:38:07
[00:00:37]
01:04:15
00:26:08
01:57:07
00:52:52
119th Jo Ayaz
Unattached
L 01:57:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:58
00:37:58
00:38:40
[00:00:42]

-----
01:58:01
-----
120th David Binks
Warrior OC
MV60 01:57:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:41
00:39:41
00:40:38
[00:00:57]
01:08:07
00:27:29
01:58:20
00:50:13
121st Hannah Wood
Run in Wirral
L 01:57:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:24
00:39:24
00:40:14
[00:00:50]
01:07:44
00:27:30
01:58:31
00:50:47
122nd Rachel Jones
Unattached
L 01:57:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:44
00:35:44
00:36:24
[00:00:40]

-----
01:58:22
-----
123rd Maggie Elliott
Unattached
L 01:57:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:41
00:35:41
00:36:21
[00:00:40]
01:03:32
00:27:11
01:58:25
00:54:53
124th Sam Darby
Penny Lane Striders
MV50 01:58:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:44
00:35:44
00:36:31
[00:00:47]
01:04:29
00:27:58
01:59:16
00:54:47
125th Karen Rutherford
Razzers Runners
LV40 01:59:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:52
00:37:52
00:38:43
[00:00:51]
01:07:09
00:28:26
02:00:07
00:52:58
126th Ruth McDermott
South Cheshire Harriers
LV50 02:00:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:39
00:37:39
00:38:56
[00:01:17]
01:08:23
00:29:27
02:01:18
00:52:55
127th Julie Sartorius
Run in Wirral
LV40 02:01:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:52
00:38:52
00:39:30
[00:00:38]

-----
02:01:40
-----
128th Anna Vogiatzis
Run in Wirral
L 02:01:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:48
00:38:48
00:39:26
[00:00:38]
01:07:56
00:28:30
02:02:30
00:54:34
129th Louise Worthington
Unattached
LV40 02:01:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:57
00:40:57
00:41:42
[00:00:45]
01:10:43
00:29:01
02:02:43
00:52:00
130th Matthew Drake
Unattached
MV40 02:02:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:17
00:39:17
00:40:12
[00:00:55]
01:07:56
00:27:44
02:03:06
00:55:10
131st Robert Chaddock
Unattached
MV40 02:02:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:00
00:46:00
00:46:43
[00:00:43]
01:20:10
00:33:27
02:03:03
00:42:53
132nd Sian Sinnott
Team Majumdar
L 02:02:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:27
00:37:27
00:38:03
[00:00:36]
01:06:59
00:28:56
02:03:34
00:56:35
133rd Andrew Rushworth
Delamere Spartans
M 02:03:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:18
00:36:18
00:37:27
[00:01:09]
01:07:40
00:30:13
02:04:25
00:56:45
134th Harry Greenwood
Picton Sports Centre RC
MV60 02:03:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:20
00:40:20
00:41:13
[00:00:53]

-----
02:04:20
-----
135th Richard Clare
Unattached
MV60 02:04:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:21
00:39:21
00:40:10
[00:00:49]
01:08:48
00:28:38
02:05:26
00:56:38
136th Leah Binns
Delamere Spartans
L 02:04:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:21
00:37:21
00:38:01
[00:00:40]
01:08:52
00:30:51
02:05:29
00:56:37
137th Lisa Majumdar
Team Majumdar
L 02:04:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:30
00:38:30
00:39:21
[00:00:51]
01:10:07
00:30:46
02:05:48
00:55:41
138th Patrick Henley
Liverpool Harriers & AC
MV60 02:07:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:16
00:39:16
00:40:09
[00:00:53]
01:11:56
00:31:47
02:07:54
00:55:58
139th Patricia Wyke
Unattached
LV50 02:07:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:50
00:38:50
00:39:29
[00:00:39]
01:10:02
00:30:33
02:08:20
00:58:18
140th Sarah Matthews
Warrington Road Runners
L 02:07:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:29
00:42:29
00:43:15
[00:00:46]
01:14:58
00:31:43
02:08:35
00:53:37
141st Jenna Taylor
Warrington RC
L 02:07:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:29
00:42:29
00:43:15
[00:00:46]
01:14:55
00:31:40
02:08:37
00:53:42
142nd Louise Law
Unattached
LV40 02:13:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:15
00:40:15
00:41:09
[00:00:54]
01:12:49
00:31:40
02:14:16
01:01:27
143rd Louise Chaddock
Unattached
LV40 02:21:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:39
00:45:39
00:46:41
[00:01:02]
01:20:05
00:33:24
02:22:02
01:01:57
144th Paula Griffin
Unattached
LV40 02:21:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:42
00:45:42
00:46:44
[00:01:02]
01:20:43
00:33:59
02:22:20
01:01:37
145th Angela Green
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV50 02:21:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:01
00:46:01
00:46:48
[00:00:47]
01:20:52
00:34:04
02:22:18
01:01:26
146th Barbara Majumdar
Team Majumdar
LV50 02:23:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:54
00:42:54
00:43:56
[00:01:02]
01:18:02
00:34:06
02:24:30
01:06:28
147th Amy Majumdar
Team Majumdar
L 02:23:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:52
00:42:52
00:43:55
[00:01:03]
01:18:05
00:34:10
02:24:33
01:06:28
148th Kirsty Jennings
Razzers Runners
LV40 02:35:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:22
00:46:22
00:47:33
[00:01:11]
01:26:00
00:38:27
02:36:11
01:10:11
149th Ashlin Corinaldi
Razzers Runners
LV40 02:35:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:23
00:46:23
00:47:34
[00:01:11]
01:26:02
00:38:28
02:36:13
01:10:11
dnf Paul Frodsham
Helsby RC
MV50   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:09
00:25:09
00:25:42
[00:00:33]

-----

-----
dnf Paul Gurney
Unattached
M   00:00:00
00:00:00

-----

-----

-----

-----
dnf David Press
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV60   00:00:00
00:00:00

-----

-----

-----

-----