Split times for A

...return to index

27.5km 655m

Pos Name Category Time Duckington 1 Beeston 2 A51 South 3 A51 North 4 Rock Farm Barnes Bridge
1st John Hunt
Wirral AC
MV40 01:59:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:39
00:50:39
01:10:40
00:20:01
01:11:11
[00:00:31]
01:28:58
00:17:47
02:00:16
00:31:18
2nd Paul Jones
Mercia Fell Runners
MV40 02:01:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:21
00:55:21
01:13:46
00:18:25
01:14:15
[00:00:29]
01:31:20
00:17:05
02:02:11
00:30:51
3rd Jim O'Hara
Helsby RC
M 02:02:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:39
00:51:39
01:11:12
00:19:33
01:11:37
[00:00:25]
01:29:42
00:18:05
02:02:49
00:33:07
4th Robert Olliver
Vale Royal AC
M 02:03:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:27
00:52:27
01:12:26
00:19:59
01:12:59
[00:00:33]
01:31:44
00:18:45
02:04:07
00:32:23
5th Colin Thompson
Helsby RC
M 02:04:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:31
00:51:31
01:11:15
00:19:44
01:11:42
[00:00:27]
01:30:15
00:18:33
02:04:55
00:34:40
6th Rob Grantham
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:04:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:36
00:51:36
01:11:32
00:19:56
01:12:10
[00:00:38]
01:31:17
00:19:07
02:05:13
00:33:56
7th Matthew Smith
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:04:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:22
00:55:22
01:14:30
00:19:08
01:15:07
[00:00:37]
01:33:15
00:18:08
02:05:29
00:32:14
8th Mark Davies
North Wales RRC
M 02:05:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:51
00:51:51
01:12:36
00:20:45
01:13:22
[00:00:46]
01:32:38
00:19:16
02:06:34
00:33:56
9th Andrew Clague
West Cheshire AC
MV40 02:07:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:45
00:52:45
01:14:12
00:21:27
01:14:51
[00:00:39]
01:34:10
00:19:19
02:08:18
00:34:08
10th Michael Jones
Black Combe Runners
M 02:10:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:55
00:52:55
01:13:36
00:20:41
01:14:12
[00:00:36]
01:33:53
00:19:41
02:11:19
00:37:26
11th Garry Palmer
Unattached
MV40 02:11:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:38
00:51:38
01:13:16
00:21:38
01:14:18
[00:01:02]
01:35:00
00:20:42
02:12:29
00:37:29
12th Mark Kemp
Unattached
M 02:11:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:18
00:56:18
01:17:40
00:21:22
01:18:23
[00:00:43]
01:38:15
00:19:52
02:12:40
00:34:25
13th Mark Liptrot
St Helens Sutton AC
MV50 02:12:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:00
00:56:00
01:17:32
00:21:32
01:18:24
[00:00:52]
01:38:21
00:19:57
02:13:21
00:35:00
14th Simon Fox
Wirral AC
MV40 02:12:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:15
00:54:15
01:15:44
00:21:29
01:16:15
[00:00:31]
01:36:40
00:20:25
02:13:11
00:36:31
15th Owen Barden
Mersey Tri
MV40 02:12:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:18
00:54:18
01:15:39
00:21:21
01:16:14
[00:00:35]
01:36:25
00:20:11
02:13:17
00:36:52
16th Steven Walker
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:12:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:32
00:54:32
01:15:58
00:21:26
01:16:29
[00:00:31]
01:36:43
00:20:14
02:13:24
00:36:41
17th Graham Earlam
Ellesmere Port RC
MV50 02:13:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:01
00:55:01
01:16:39
00:21:38
01:17:10
[00:00:31]
01:37:26
00:20:16
02:14:15
00:36:49
18th Pete Ackerley
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 02:14:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:58
00:55:58
01:17:37
00:21:39
01:18:23
[00:00:46]
01:39:10
00:20:47
02:14:54
00:35:44
19th Chris Collins
Delamere Spartans
M 02:14:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:06
00:54:06
01:15:22
00:21:16
01:16:01
[00:00:39]
01:36:58
00:20:57
02:15:32
00:38:34
20th Adam Leadbetter
Spectrum Striders
M 02:15:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:12
00:58:12
01:19:57
00:21:45
01:20:32
[00:00:35]
01:40:44
00:20:12
02:16:23
00:35:39
21st Colin Lynch
South Yorkshire OC
MV40 02:18:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:37
00:57:37
01:20:01
00:22:24
01:20:36
[00:00:35]
01:40:52
00:20:16
02:18:41
00:37:49
22nd Neil Toner
Wirral AC
MV40 02:18:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:13
00:55:13
01:17:51
00:22:38
01:18:27
[00:00:36]
01:39:09
00:20:42
02:19:07
00:39:58
23rd Nick Wishart
Delamere Spartans
MV40 02:20:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:48
00:57:48
01:20:29
00:22:41
01:20:59
[00:00:30]
01:42:15
00:21:16
02:20:30
00:38:15
24th Keith Scovell
Unattached
MV50 02:21:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:57
00:55:57
01:18:43
00:22:46
01:19:30
[00:00:47]
01:41:43
00:22:13
02:21:48
00:40:05
25th Graham Bayliss
Unattached
MV50 02:21:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:51
00:59:51
01:22:22
00:22:31
01:22:55
[00:00:33]
01:44:06
00:21:11
02:22:04
00:37:58
26th David Holmes
Lymm Runners
M 02:22:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:09
00:58:09
01:20:37
00:22:28
01:21:06
[00:00:29]
01:43:05
00:21:59
02:22:38
00:39:33
27th Anna Thomas
Manchester Triathlon Club
L 02:22:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:07
01:01:07
01:23:45
00:22:38
01:24:14
[00:00:29]
01:45:19
00:21:05
02:22:48
00:37:29
28th Andrew Keeley
Penny Lane Striders
MV50 02:22:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:41
00:57:41
01:20:32
00:22:51
01:21:04
[00:00:32]
01:42:34
00:21:30
02:23:18
00:40:44
29th Stephen Morran
Unattached
MV60 02:22:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:16
00:59:16
01:21:42
00:22:26
01:22:21
[00:00:39]
01:43:25
00:21:04
02:23:26
00:40:01
30th Stephen Roberts
Delamere Spartans
M 02:23:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:53
00:58:53
01:21:32
00:22:39
01:22:05
[00:00:33]
01:43:12
00:21:07
02:24:08
00:40:56
31st Steven Thompson
Warrington Road Runners
M 02:23:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:37
00:57:37
01:20:10
00:22:33
01:20:46
[00:00:36]
01:42:27
00:21:41
02:24:21
00:41:54
32nd Michael Burns
Ellesmere Port RC
MV40 02:23:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:42
00:59:42
01:23:11
00:23:29
01:23:43
[00:00:32]
01:45:27
00:21:44
02:24:27
00:39:00
33rd Simon Duckett
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:24:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:03
00:58:03
01:20:33
00:22:30
01:21:04
[00:00:31]
01:42:17
00:21:13
02:24:33
00:42:16
34th Paul Sellars
Triathlon England
MV40 02:24:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:26
01:01:26
01:24:33
00:23:07
01:25:01
[00:00:28]
01:46:07
00:21:06
02:24:35
00:38:28
35th David Haines
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:24:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:16
00:58:16
01:21:25
00:23:09
01:22:01
[00:00:36]
01:43:28
00:21:27
02:24:44
00:41:16
36th Peter Clayton
Unattached
MV40 02:24:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:30
00:59:30
01:22:41
00:23:11
01:23:15
[00:00:34]
01:45:06
00:21:51
02:24:46
00:39:40
37th Lisa Grantham
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 02:24:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:16
01:01:16
01:25:08
00:23:52
01:25:45
[00:00:37]
01:47:49
00:22:04
02:24:58
00:37:09
38th Emily Dove
Whitchurch Whippets
L 02:25:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:27
01:01:27
01:24:23
00:22:56
01:24:52
[00:00:29]
01:46:36
00:21:44
02:25:40
00:39:04
39th Mark Hanna
Manchester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:25:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:09
01:01:09
01:23:46
00:22:37
01:24:16
[00:00:30]
01:45:22
00:21:06
02:25:42
00:40:20
40th Steve Smith
Unattached
MV50 02:25:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:54
01:00:54
01:24:01
00:23:07
01:24:45
[00:00:44]
01:46:20
00:21:35
02:26:06
00:39:46
41st Stephen Purcell
Unattached
MV40 02:25:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:31
00:58:31
01:21:35
00:23:04
01:22:13
[00:00:38]
01:43:14
00:21:01
02:26:18
00:43:04
42nd Martin Quinn
Chorley Athletics & Tri Club
MV40 02:25:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:49
00:57:49
01:20:27
00:22:38
01:20:59
[00:00:32]
01:42:15
00:21:16
02:26:26
00:44:11
43rd Russ Platt
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 02:25:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:12
01:00:12
01:23:15
00:23:03
01:23:45
[00:00:30]
01:45:54
00:22:09
02:26:28
00:40:34
44th Bree Sutcliffe
City of Chester Triathlon Club
L 02:27:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:19
01:02:19
01:26:02
00:23:43
01:26:49
[00:00:47]
01:48:49
00:22:00
02:27:57
00:39:08
45th Alison Drasdo
Trafford AC
LV40 02:27:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:14
01:01:14
01:24:42
00:23:28
01:25:27
[00:00:45]
01:47:37
00:22:10
02:27:59
00:40:22
46th Shaun Jackson
Altrincham & District AC
MV40 02:28:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:15
01:00:15
01:23:17
00:23:02
01:23:47
[00:00:30]
01:44:52
00:21:05
02:28:44
00:43:52
47th Nick Haywood
Vale Royal AC
M 02:28:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:02
00:59:02
01:22:15
00:23:13
01:22:45
[00:00:30]
01:45:19
00:22:34
02:28:50
00:43:31
48th Steve Hughes
Manchester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:28:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:41
01:04:41
01:28:17
00:23:36
01:28:56
[00:00:39]
01:51:04
00:22:08
02:29:20
00:38:16
49th Robert Dunn
Unattached
M 02:28:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:32
00:58:32
01:21:37
00:23:05
01:22:14
[00:00:37]
01:43:16
00:21:02
02:29:25
00:46:09
50th Joe Cavanagh
Razzers Runners
M 02:29:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:25
01:02:25
01:26:46
00:24:21
01:27:30
[00:00:44]
01:49:18
00:21:48
02:29:52
00:40:34
51st David Betteley
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:29:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:23
01:01:23
01:25:45
00:24:22
01:26:19
[00:00:34]
01:48:35
00:22:16
02:29:44
00:41:09
52nd Louise Gordon Lewis
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 02:29:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:22
01:01:22
01:25:48
00:24:26
01:26:17
[00:00:29]
01:48:31
00:22:14
02:29:43
00:41:12
53rd David Baugh
Denbigh Harriers RC
MV50 02:29:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:44
01:00:44
01:24:26
00:23:42
01:24:54
[00:00:28]
01:47:24
00:22:30
02:30:02
00:42:38
54th Charles Bates
Unattached
M 02:29:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:05
01:01:05
01:25:08
00:24:03
01:25:41
[00:00:33]
01:48:31
00:22:50
02:30:23
00:41:52
55th Susan Fourie
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 02:29:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:21
01:02:21
01:26:05
00:23:44
01:26:49
[00:00:44]
01:48:54
00:22:05
02:30:39
00:41:45
56th Gerry Helme
Unattached
MV50 02:30:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:14
01:04:14
01:27:45
00:23:31
01:28:24
[00:00:39]
01:50:08
00:21:44
02:30:48
00:40:40
57th Roger Cotterill
Unattached
MV50 02:30:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:19
01:01:19
01:25:13
00:23:54
01:25:44
[00:00:31]
01:48:12
00:22:28
02:30:42
00:42:30
58th Ashley Coates
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:30:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:37
01:01:37
01:25:37
00:24:00
01:26:15
[00:00:38]
01:49:08
00:22:53
02:31:31
00:42:23
59th Julian Spencer
Spectrum Striders
MV50 02:31:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:43
00:59:43
01:24:00
00:24:17
01:24:36
[00:00:36]
01:47:15
00:22:39
02:31:42
00:44:27
60th Jan Rogers
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 02:32:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:19
01:03:19
01:27:43
00:24:24
01:28:24
[00:00:41]
01:51:26
00:23:02
02:32:58
00:41:32
61st James Upton
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
MV40 02:33:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:23
01:02:23
01:26:45
00:24:22
01:27:35
[00:00:50]
01:50:01
00:22:26
02:33:56
00:43:55
62nd Adrian Hayward
Whitchurch Whippets
MV40 02:33:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:40
01:01:40
01:26:32
00:24:52
01:27:09
[00:00:37]
01:50:29
00:23:20
02:34:31
00:44:02
63rd Cristina Puccini
Penny Lane Striders
LV40 02:34:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:18
01:06:18
01:31:26
00:25:08
01:32:01
[00:00:35]
01:55:02
00:23:01
02:35:06
00:40:04
64th Richard Batterham
West Cheshire AC
MV60 02:34:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:27
01:05:27
01:30:11
00:24:44
01:30:57
[00:00:46]
01:53:44
00:22:47
02:35:32
00:41:48
65th Joanne Lacking
Helsby RC
L 02:34:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:05
01:06:05
01:31:20
00:25:15
01:32:01
[00:00:41]

-----
02:35:30
-----
66th Christopher Murray
Unattached
M 02:35:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:36
01:03:36
01:28:04
00:24:28
01:28:40
[00:00:36]
01:52:38
00:23:58
02:35:46
00:43:08
67th Sophia Rees
Vale Royal AC
L 02:35:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:38
01:04:38
01:30:08
00:25:30
01:30:55
[00:00:47]
01:54:15
00:23:20
02:36:36
00:42:21
68th Tim Holloway
Delamere Spartans
MV40 02:35:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:28
01:04:28
01:29:36
00:25:08
01:30:32
[00:00:56]
01:53:47
00:23:15
02:36:50
00:43:03
69th Matt Powers
Delamere Spartans
MV40 02:37:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:52
01:03:52
01:28:58
00:25:06
01:29:34
[00:00:36]
01:53:09
00:23:35
02:38:08
00:44:59
70th Paul Biggs
Unattached
MV40 02:38:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:56
01:02:56
01:28:04
00:25:08
01:28:40
[00:00:36]
01:52:58
00:24:18
02:38:43
00:45:45
71st Ben Daniels
Unattached
M 02:38:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:49
01:01:49
01:26:21
00:24:32
01:27:05
[00:00:44]
01:51:31
00:24:26
02:39:41
00:48:10
72nd Simone Capponi
Penny Lane Striders
M 02:39:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:10
01:02:10
01:27:11
00:25:01
01:27:41
[00:00:30]
01:51:46
00:24:05
02:39:32
00:47:46
73rd Bob Corinaldi
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:39:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:38
01:03:38
01:29:02
00:25:24
01:29:45
[00:00:43]
01:54:48
00:25:03
02:40:04
00:45:16
74th Keith Brown
Warrington Road Runners
MV50 02:39:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:49
01:02:49
01:28:14
00:25:25
01:28:54
[00:00:40]
01:53:36
00:24:42
02:40:02
00:46:26
75th Sonya Monaghan
St Helens Sutton AC
LV40 02:39:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:43
01:05:43
01:31:31
00:25:48
01:32:11
[00:00:40]
01:56:18
00:24:07
02:40:12
00:43:54
76th Gary O'Connor
Helsby RC
MV40 02:39:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:47
01:01:47
01:25:17
00:23:30
01:25:47
[00:00:30]
01:48:37
00:22:50
02:40:17
00:51:40
77th Paul Stitt
Glossopdale Harriers
MV40 02:40:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:33
01:05:33
01:29:49
00:24:16
01:30:43
[00:00:54]
01:54:35
00:23:52
02:41:05
00:46:30
78th Cheryl Stitt
Glossopdale Harriers
L 02:40:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:30
01:05:30
01:30:01
00:24:31
01:30:40
[00:00:39]
01:54:31
00:23:51
02:41:07
00:46:36
79th Louise McEveley
Helsby RC
LV40 02:40:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:01
01:10:01
01:36:19
00:26:18
01:37:14
[00:00:55]

-----
02:41:47
-----
80th Ian Ankers
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
MV60 02:40:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:51
01:04:51
01:30:36
00:25:45
01:31:19
[00:00:43]
01:56:16
00:24:57
02:41:37
00:45:21
81st Tim Bent
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV40 02:41:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:06
01:07:06
01:33:29
00:26:23
01:34:07
[00:00:38]
01:58:16
00:24:09
02:41:50
00:43:34
82nd Amanda Bradbury
Wilmslow RC
LV40 02:41:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:51
01:08:51
01:34:39
00:25:48
01:35:55
[00:01:16]
02:00:27
00:24:32
02:42:52
00:42:25
83rd Rachel Arnold
Helsby RC
LV50 02:41:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:13
01:06:13
01:32:13
00:26:00
01:32:55
[00:00:42]
01:57:12
00:24:17
02:42:40
00:45:28
84th Ben Helme
Unattached
M 02:42:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:55
01:08:55
01:35:00
00:26:05
01:35:58
[00:00:58]
02:00:10
00:24:12
02:43:23
00:43:13
85th Andrew Gaskell
Spectrum Striders
MV40 02:42:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:12
01:08:12
01:33:19
00:25:07
01:33:59
[00:00:40]
01:58:15
00:24:16
02:43:32
00:45:17
86th Lesley Feakes
Helsby RC
LV40 02:43:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:38
01:06:38
01:33:14
00:26:36
01:33:51
[00:00:37]
01:58:50
00:24:59
02:44:17
00:45:27
87th Kris D'Aout
Unattached
MV40 02:43:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:24
01:04:24
01:29:56
00:25:32
01:31:18
[00:01:22]
01:55:49
00:24:31
02:45:15
00:49:26
88th= Amanda Davies
Tattenhall Runners
L 02:43:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:27
01:06:27
01:32:45
00:26:18
01:33:27
[00:00:42]
01:58:35
00:25:08
02:44:38
00:46:03
88th= Paul Jackson
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV50 02:43:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:26
01:04:26
01:29:41
00:25:15
01:30:37
[00:00:56]
01:54:53
00:24:16
02:44:52
00:49:59
90th Kate Lightfoot
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 02:43:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:22
01:05:22
01:32:02
00:26:40
01:32:40
[00:00:38]
01:57:58
00:25:18
02:44:37
00:46:39
91st Phillip Roberts
Helsby RC
M 02:45:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:15
01:06:15
01:31:41
00:25:26
01:32:15
[00:00:34]
01:56:41
00:24:26
02:45:35
00:48:54
92nd Lee Flinders
Unattached
MV40 02:45:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:04
01:11:04
01:38:20
00:27:16
01:38:54
[00:00:34]
02:03:38
00:24:44
02:45:37
00:41:59
93rd Craig Partridge
Altrincham & District AC
MV40 02:46:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:11
01:06:11
01:32:15
00:26:04
01:32:57
[00:00:42]
01:58:14
00:25:17
02:46:49
00:48:35
94th Mike McCabe
Newburgh Nomads RC
MV40 02:46:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:22
01:07:22
01:33:33
00:26:11
01:34:09
[00:00:36]
02:00:09
00:26:00
02:46:55
00:46:46
95th Stephen Frood
Delamere Spartans
MV50 02:47:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:28
01:08:28
01:34:49
00:26:21
01:35:26
[00:00:37]
01:59:38
00:24:12
02:47:39
00:48:01
96th Linda Jones
Wrexham Amateur AC
LV40 02:47:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:22
01:11:22
01:38:33
00:27:11
01:39:17
[00:00:44]
02:04:23
00:25:06
02:48:38
00:44:15
97th Angela Grace
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
LV40 02:49:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:22
01:08:22
01:35:52
00:27:30
01:36:37
[00:00:45]
02:02:28
00:25:51
02:50:18
00:47:50
98th Robert Buckley
Altrincham & District AC
MV60 02:51:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:20
01:09:20
01:35:55
00:26:35
01:36:40
[00:00:45]
02:02:09
00:25:29
02:51:54
00:49:45
99th Dave Taylor
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV60 02:52:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:47
01:11:47
01:38:47
00:27:00
01:39:23
[00:00:36]
02:05:33
00:26:10
02:52:46
00:47:13
100th Dafydd Owen
Prestatyn
MV60 02:52:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:06
01:11:06
01:38:17
00:27:11
01:38:56
[00:00:39]
02:04:42
00:25:46
02:53:06
00:48:24
101st Ranald MacKay
Spectrum Striders
MV40 02:53:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:00
01:11:00
01:38:33
00:27:33
01:39:20
[00:00:47]
02:04:38
00:25:18
02:54:00
00:49:22
102nd Matt Bardell
Unattached
MV40 02:53:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:07
01:04:07
01:32:42
00:28:35
01:33:29
[00:00:47]
02:00:12
00:26:43
02:54:09
00:53:57
103rd Jamie Doyle
Unattached
MV40 02:53:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:27
01:10:27
01:38:12
00:27:45
01:38:49
[00:00:37]
02:04:46
00:25:57
02:54:18
00:49:32
104th Kath Stott
Tattenhall Runners
LV50 02:55:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:38
01:08:38
01:36:58
00:28:20
01:37:46
[00:00:48]
02:04:49
00:27:03
02:55:56
00:51:07
105th Dez Walker
Delamere Spartans
MV50 02:55:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:25
01:14:25
01:42:01
00:27:36
01:42:43
[00:00:42]
02:10:05
00:27:22
02:56:25
00:46:20
106th Roger Harrison
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV50 02:55:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:24
01:08:24
01:36:33
00:28:09
01:37:27
[00:00:54]
02:04:25
00:26:58
02:56:40
00:52:15
107th Andrew Holland
Warrington Road Runners
M 02:56:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:20
01:07:20
01:34:51
00:27:31
01:35:39
[00:00:48]
02:04:32
00:28:53
02:57:44
00:53:12
108th Dan Williams
Unattached
MV40 02:57:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:58
01:09:58
01:38:50
00:28:52
01:39:49
[00:00:59]
02:06:52
00:27:03
02:58:05
00:51:13
109th Neil Mcintyre
West Cheshire AC
MV50 02:57:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:54
01:13:54
01:40:52
00:26:58
01:41:40
[00:00:48]
02:07:54
00:26:14
02:57:55
00:50:01
110th Graham Schofield
Chorley Athletics & Tri Club
MV60 02:58:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:08
01:18:08
01:46:46
00:28:38
01:47:24
[00:00:38]
02:12:36
00:25:12
02:59:04
00:46:28
111th Phil Cliff
South Cheshire Harriers
MV50 02:58:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:14
01:15:14
01:44:20
00:29:06
01:45:32
[00:01:12]
02:12:26
00:26:54
02:59:42
00:47:16
112th= Stephen Symons
Manchester YMCA Harriers
MV40 02:58:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:53
01:11:53
01:39:59
00:28:06
01:40:55
[00:00:56]
02:08:16
00:27:21
02:59:52
00:51:36
112th= Frank McLoughlin
Unattached
MV50 02:58:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:35
01:14:35
01:42:10
00:27:35
01:42:51
[00:00:41]
02:09:13
00:26:22
02:59:37
00:50:24
114th David Say
Denbigh Harriers RC
MV60 03:00:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:46
01:14:46
01:43:42
00:28:56
01:44:27
[00:00:45]
02:12:03
00:27:36
03:00:54
00:48:51
115th Gill Darby
Penny Lane Striders
LV50 03:00:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:16:36
01:16:36
01:44:39
00:28:03
01:45:35
[00:00:56]
02:12:28
00:26:53
03:01:35
00:49:07
116th Stevie Ward
Unattached
MV50 03:00:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:38
01:14:38
01:42:10
00:27:32
01:42:52
[00:00:42]
02:09:15
00:26:23
03:01:22
00:52:07
117th Andy Dalton
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
MV50 03:02:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:21
01:12:21
01:39:46
00:27:25
01:40:28
[00:00:42]
02:09:03
00:28:35
03:03:00
00:53:57
118th Tarja Kinnunen
Penny Lane Striders
LV40 03:03:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:38
01:13:38
01:42:07
00:28:29
01:42:50
[00:00:43]
02:10:55
00:28:05
03:03:47
00:52:52
119th Steve Quinn
Unattached
M 03:03:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:22
01:14:22
01:42:55
00:28:33
01:43:41
[00:00:46]
02:11:44
00:28:03
03:04:15
00:52:31
120th Alan Durston
Ellesmere Port RC
MV60 03:04:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:31
01:17:31
01:47:01
00:29:30
01:47:44
[00:00:43]
02:16:15
00:28:31
03:04:56
00:48:41
121st Clare Kilgallon
Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
LV40 03:04:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:20:59
01:20:59
01:50:28
00:29:29
01:51:38
[00:01:10]
02:18:10
00:26:32
03:06:00
00:47:50
122nd Rebecca Skade
Delamere Spartans
L 03:04:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:16
01:14:16
01:42:14
00:27:58
01:42:53
[00:00:39]
02:10:59
00:28:06
03:05:30
00:54:31
123rd John Andrew
Cadence Tri
MV40 03:05:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:22
01:18:22
01:48:50
00:30:28
01:49:54
[00:01:04]
02:17:40
00:27:46
03:06:17
00:48:37
124th Thelma James
Unattached
LV50 03:05:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:24
01:18:24
01:48:54
00:30:30
01:49:52
[00:00:58]
02:17:40
00:27:48
03:06:16
00:48:36
125th Christopher Keeling
Delamere Spartans
MV40 03:05:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:38
01:14:38
01:44:03
00:29:25
01:44:47
[00:00:44]
02:13:36
00:28:49
03:06:03
00:52:27
126th Louise Shannon
Unattached
L 03:06:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:20:44
01:20:44
01:50:36
00:29:52
01:51:40
[00:01:04]
02:18:31
00:26:51
03:07:10
00:48:39
127th Charles Ashley
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV50 03:06:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:46
01:11:46
01:41:45
00:29:59
01:42:22
[00:00:37]
02:11:48
00:29:26
03:06:55
00:55:07
128th Ashley Hassall
Unattached
M 03:06:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:16:31
01:16:31
01:46:07
00:29:36
01:46:51
[00:00:44]
02:13:55
00:27:04
03:07:13
00:53:18
129th Tom Westcott
Unattached
M 03:06:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:16:30
01:16:30
01:46:07
00:29:37
01:46:49
[00:00:42]
02:13:53
00:27:04
03:07:16
00:53:23
130th Stephen Dunn
Delamere Spartans
MV40 03:09:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:55
01:17:55
01:46:55
00:29:00
01:47:34
[00:00:39]
02:17:00
00:29:26
03:10:23
00:53:23
131st Mike O'Brien
Manchester YMCA Harriers
MV50 03:11:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:08
01:15:08
01:43:56
00:28:48
01:44:48
[00:00:52]
02:13:19
00:28:31
03:12:03
00:58:44
132nd David Morris
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV40 03:12:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:52
01:12:52
01:43:22
00:30:30
01:44:27
[00:01:05]
02:14:13
00:29:46
03:13:58
00:59:45
133rd Sue Davies
South Cheshire Harriers
LV50 03:13:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:20:25
01:20:25
01:51:01
00:30:36
01:52:10
[00:01:09]
02:21:32
00:29:22
03:14:12
00:52:40
134th Carolyn Whittle
Goyt Valley Striders
LV40 03:14:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:11
01:15:11
01:46:49
00:31:38
01:47:29
[00:00:40]
02:19:44
00:32:15
03:14:43
00:54:59
135th Charlie Rowlands
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 03:14:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:12
01:15:12
01:46:49
00:31:37
01:47:26
[00:00:37]
02:19:42
00:32:16
03:14:45
00:55:03
136th James Kilgallon
Unattached
MV40 03:15:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:21:04
01:21:04
01:50:25
00:29:21
01:51:37
[00:01:12]
02:20:03
00:28:26
03:16:22
00:56:19
137th Joanne Moyers
Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
LV40 03:15:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:21:02
01:21:02
01:50:39
00:29:37
01:51:41
[00:01:02]
02:20:02
00:28:21
03:16:20
00:56:18
138th Rose Egan
Unattached
LV50 03:16:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:02
01:18:02
01:49:55
00:31:53
01:50:40
[00:00:45]
02:20:36
00:29:56
03:17:14
00:56:38
139th Tony Man
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 03:20:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:20:41
01:20:41
01:52:54
00:32:13
01:53:57
[00:01:03]
02:24:13
00:30:16
03:21:43
00:57:30
140th= Suzanne Roebuck
Congleton Harriers
LV40 03:20:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:25:09
01:25:09
01:56:11
00:31:02
01:58:22
[00:02:11]
02:27:30
00:29:08
03:22:11
00:54:41
140th= Mike Donnelly
Unattached
MV40 03:20:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:20:43
01:20:43
01:52:55
00:32:12
01:53:58
[00:01:03]
02:24:08
00:30:10
03:21:44
00:57:36
142nd Graham Dodd
Unattached
MV50 03:25:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:05
01:17:05
01:52:24
00:35:19
01:53:20
[00:00:56]
02:26:43
00:33:23
03:26:48
01:00:05
143rd Rob Whiston
Unattached
MV60 03:30:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:25:02
01:25:02
01:56:58
00:31:56
01:58:03
[00:01:05]
02:29:43
00:31:40
03:31:29
01:01:46
144th Bryan Forth
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 03:31:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:25:25
01:25:25
01:58:25
00:33:00
01:59:26
[00:01:01]
02:32:31
00:33:05
03:32:34
01:00:03
145th Jane Woodburn
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
LV40 03:34:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:32:38
01:32:38
02:11:32
00:38:54
02:12:26
[00:00:54]
02:41:51
00:29:25
03:35:30
00:53:39
146th Mandy Tibbott
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 03:36:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:26:01
01:26:01
02:01:21
00:35:20
02:02:07
[00:00:46]
02:35:56
00:33:49
03:37:05
01:01:09
147th Jane Warner
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
LV40 03:48:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:32:44
01:32:44
02:11:47
00:39:03
02:12:32
[00:00:45]
02:46:13
00:33:41
03:49:26
01:03:13
148th Paula Keating
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
LV50 03:48:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:32:41
01:32:41
02:11:46
00:39:05
02:12:33
[00:00:47]
02:46:06
00:33:33
03:49:29
01:03:23
149th Russell Murray
Unattached
MV50 03:49:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:34:05
01:34:05
02:12:36
00:38:31
02:13:27
[00:00:51]
02:49:28
00:36:01
03:50:27
01:00:59
150th Gillian Lowe
Royton Road Runners
LV40 03:49:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:37:23
01:37:23
02:14:29
00:37:06
02:15:21
[00:00:52]
02:52:24
00:37:03
03:50:42
00:58:18
151st Julie Greenwood
Royton Road Runners
LV40 03:49:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:37:31
01:37:31
02:14:40
00:37:09
02:15:29
[00:00:49]
02:52:35
00:37:06
03:50:48
00:58:13
152nd Lucy Horne
Unattached
LV40 04:02:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:40:20
01:40:20
02:19:33
00:39:13
02:20:28
[00:00:55]
02:57:56
00:37:28
04:03:35
01:05:39
153rd Zoe Hayes
Unattached
LV40 04:02:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:40:24
01:40:24
02:19:31
00:39:07
02:20:28
[00:00:57]
02:57:59
00:37:31
04:03:38
01:05:39
154th Ali McNinch
Congleton Harriers
LV40 04:13:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:27:39
01:27:39
02:15:26
00:47:47
02:16:37
[00:01:11]
02:54:12
00:37:35
04:14:38
01:20:26
dnf Maria Romeo Velilla
South Cheshire Harriers
L   00:00:00
00:00:00
01:26:51
01:26:51

-----

-----
03:12:21
-----

-----
dnf Joanne Cook
Pensby Runners
L   00:00:00
00:00:00

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
dnf Ken Sutor
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV40   00:00:00
00:00:00

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----