Split times for B

...return to index

17.0km 288m

Pos Name Category Time 1 A51 South 2 A51 North 3 Rock Farm Barnes Bridge
1st Graham Houghton
Spectrum Striders
M 01:10:45 00:22:41
00:22:41
00:23:13
[00:00:32]
00:40:44
00:17:31
01:11:17
00:30:33
2nd Connor McIlwrath
Unattached
M 01:15:50 00:23:48
00:23:48
00:24:15
[00:00:27]
00:43:01
00:18:46
01:16:17
00:33:16
3rd Simon Fox
Wirral AC
MV40 01:17:18 00:24:30
00:24:30
00:24:59
[00:00:29]
00:44:09
00:19:10
01:17:47
00:33:38
4th Iain Wedge
Unattached
MV40 01:18:00 00:24:33
00:24:33
00:25:00
[00:00:27]
00:44:15
00:19:15
01:18:27
00:34:12
5th Martin Jones
Bracknell Forest Runners
MV50 01:18:22 00:25:12
00:25:12
00:25:55
[00:00:43]
00:45:09
00:19:14
01:19:05
00:33:56
6th Simon Oliver
City of Chester Triathlon Club
M 01:19:12 00:24:35
00:24:35
00:25:03
[00:00:28]
00:44:32
00:19:29
01:19:40
00:35:08
7th Paul Frodsham
Unattached
MV50 01:19:48 00:25:33
00:25:33
00:26:09
[00:00:36]
00:45:34
00:19:25
01:20:24
00:34:50
8th Chris Gibbs
Wirral AC
MV50 01:20:28 00:25:37
00:25:37
00:26:08
[00:00:31]
00:45:38
00:19:30
01:20:59
00:35:21
9th David Rhodes
Unattached
MV40 01:21:09 00:26:55
00:26:55
00:27:30
[00:00:35]
00:47:34
00:20:04
01:21:44
00:34:10
10th Gareth Miller
Sale Harriers Manchester
M 01:21:10 00:26:03
00:26:03
00:26:44
[00:00:41]
00:46:35
00:19:51
01:21:51
00:35:16
11th Alistair Wood
AIRE
MV60 01:21:13 00:26:27
00:26:27
00:27:19
[00:00:52]
00:46:53
00:19:34
01:22:05
00:35:12
12th Scott Bamber
Vale Royal AC
MV40 01:21:23 00:26:57
00:26:57
00:27:33
[00:00:36]
00:47:19
00:19:46
01:21:59
00:34:40
13th David Hudd
Spectrum Striders
MV40 01:21:28 00:26:48
00:26:48
00:27:27
[00:00:39]
00:47:37
00:20:10
01:22:07
00:34:30
14th Andy Day
Unattached
MV40 01:22:56 00:26:01
00:26:01
00:26:43
[00:00:42]
00:47:31
00:20:48
01:23:38
00:36:07
15th Vicky McKinnon
Wilmslow RC
L 01:23:30 00:26:41
00:26:41
00:27:21
[00:00:40]
00:47:33
00:20:12
01:24:10
00:36:37
16th= Lee Kennedy
Birkenhead AC
MV40 01:23:58 00:26:40
00:26:40
00:27:21
[00:00:41]
00:47:56
00:20:35
01:24:39
00:36:43
16th= Tony Wardle
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 01:23:58 00:24:26
00:24:26
00:24:58
[00:00:32]
00:45:20
00:20:22
01:24:30
00:39:10
18th Andy Garnett
Spectrum Striders
MV50 01:24:14 00:27:12
00:27:12
00:27:41
[00:00:29]
00:48:17
00:20:36
01:24:43
00:36:26
19th Alison Cole
Ellesmere Port RC
L 01:24:24 00:27:23
00:27:23
00:28:28
[00:01:05]
00:48:55
00:20:27
01:25:29
00:36:34
20th Peter Fraser
Wirral AC
M 01:24:56 00:26:50
00:26:50
00:27:28
[00:00:38]
00:48:03
00:20:35
01:25:34
00:37:31
21st Ann-Marie Jones
Altrincham & District AC
LV60 01:25:12 00:26:55
00:26:55
00:27:30
[00:00:35]
00:48:25
00:20:55
01:25:47
00:37:22
22nd Gareth Buckley
West Cheshire AC
M 01:25:28 00:26:34
00:26:34
00:27:19
[00:00:45]
00:48:22
00:21:03
01:26:13
00:37:51
23rd Mark Gould
City of Chester Triathlon Club
M 01:26:29 00:28:31
00:28:31
00:29:18
[00:00:47]
00:50:03
00:20:45
01:27:16
00:37:13
24th Sara Atkinson
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 01:27:06 00:27:33
00:27:33
00:28:30
[00:00:57]
00:49:42
00:21:12
01:28:03
00:38:21
25th Penny Thorn
Serpentine RC
L 01:27:17 00:28:07
00:28:07
00:28:36
[00:00:29]
00:49:51
00:21:15
01:27:46
00:37:55
26th Martin Forker
Unattached
M 01:27:35 00:29:34
00:29:34
00:30:26
[00:00:52]
00:51:44
00:21:18
01:28:27
00:36:43
27th Claire Sutcliffe
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 01:28:01 00:27:58
00:27:58
00:28:35
[00:00:37]
00:50:12
00:21:37
01:28:38
00:38:26
28th Marc Ebanks
BAOC
MV40 01:28:41 00:28:29
00:28:29
00:29:35
[00:01:06]
00:50:56
00:21:21
01:29:47
00:38:51
29th Marcus Walker
Unattached
MV50 01:29:16 00:29:17
00:29:17
00:29:59
[00:00:42]
00:51:59
00:22:00
01:29:58
00:37:59
30th Jude Peck
Warrington Road Runners
L 01:29:20 00:30:02
00:30:02
00:30:35
[00:00:33]
00:52:40
00:22:05
01:29:53
00:37:13
31st Kevin Thomas
Unattached
M 01:30:03 00:28:47
00:28:47
00:29:23
[00:00:36]
00:51:26
00:22:03
01:30:39
00:39:13
32nd David Wood
Unattached
M 01:30:17 00:29:38
00:29:38
00:30:26
[00:00:48]
00:52:22
00:21:56
01:31:05
00:38:43
33rd Chris Jagan
Unattached
MV60 01:30:21 00:29:01
00:29:01
00:29:25
[00:00:24]
00:51:28
00:22:03
01:30:45
00:39:17
34th Matt Bardell
Unattached
MV40 01:32:15 00:29:29
00:29:29
00:30:00
[00:00:31]
00:52:15
00:22:15
01:32:46
00:40:31
35th Barry Gettins
Unattached
MV40 01:32:26 00:28:27
00:28:27
00:29:17
[00:00:50]
00:51:33
00:22:16
01:33:16
00:41:43
36th Louise Gordon
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 01:32:53 00:31:15
00:31:15
00:31:52
[00:00:37]
00:54:25
00:22:33
01:33:30
00:39:05
37th Janet Robertson
Helsby RC
LV40 01:32:55 00:30:13
00:30:13
00:31:00
[00:00:47]
00:54:05
00:23:05
01:33:42
00:39:37
38th Allison Grundy
Tattenhall Runners
L 01:33:06 00:30:14
00:30:14
00:30:45
[00:00:31]
00:53:53
00:23:08
01:33:37
00:39:44
39th Lisa Davies
West Cheshire AC
LV40 01:34:07 00:29:56
00:29:56
00:30:34
[00:00:38]
00:54:02
00:23:28
01:34:45
00:40:43
40th Brad Ehlen
Spectrum Striders
MV40 01:34:14 00:30:36
00:30:36
00:31:12
[00:00:36]
00:54:28
00:23:16
01:34:50
00:40:22
41st Paul Porter
Helsby RC
MV40 01:34:21 00:30:23
00:30:23
00:31:02
[00:00:39]
00:53:58
00:22:56
01:35:00
00:41:02
42nd Ross Hanson
Unattached
M 01:34:41 00:30:30
00:30:30
00:31:07
[00:00:37]
00:54:31
00:23:24
01:35:18
00:40:47
43rd Laura Baynham-Hughes
Helsby RC
L 01:34:46 00:30:35
00:30:35
00:31:05
[00:00:30]
00:54:33
00:23:28
01:35:16
00:40:43
44th Carole Morrison
Birkenhead AC
LV50 01:35:20 00:32:10
00:32:10
00:32:59
[00:00:49]
00:56:07
00:23:08
01:36:09
00:40:02
45th Carly Appleby
Swinton RC
L 01:35:44 00:32:00
00:32:00
00:32:46
[00:00:46]
00:55:38
00:22:52
01:36:30
00:40:52
46th Edward Barnes
Unattached
MV40 01:36:35 00:31:54
00:31:54
00:32:51
[00:00:57]
00:55:52
00:23:01
01:37:32
00:41:40
47th Gavin Reeves
Wrexham Amateur AC
M 01:36:59 00:32:35
00:32:35
00:33:35
[00:01:00]
00:57:28
00:23:53
01:37:59
00:40:31
48th Claire Chapman
Vale Royal AC
LV40 01:37:00 00:31:45
00:31:45
00:32:46
[00:01:01]
00:56:10
00:23:24
01:38:01
00:41:51
49th Robert Webster
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 01:37:01 00:32:15
00:32:15
00:33:06
[00:00:51]
00:57:20
00:24:14
01:37:52
00:40:32
50th Bill Obrien
Warrington Road Runners
MV50 01:37:49 00:31:57
00:31:57
00:32:55
[00:00:58]
00:56:04
00:23:09
01:38:47
00:42:43
51st Fiona Chesworth
Unattached
LV40 01:38:40 00:33:05
00:33:05
00:33:52
[00:00:47]
00:58:20
00:24:28
01:39:27
00:41:07
52nd Michael Hall
Spectrum Striders
MV50 01:38:45 00:31:51
00:31:51
00:32:51
[00:01:00]
00:56:19
00:23:28
01:39:45
00:43:26
53rd Val Ornsby
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 01:38:46 00:31:04
00:31:04
00:31:52
[00:00:48]
00:55:46
00:23:54
01:39:34
00:43:48
54th Gordon McLeod
Sunlight Runners
MV50 01:39:08 00:32:13
00:32:13
00:33:03
[00:00:50]
00:56:39
00:23:36
01:39:58
00:43:19
55th Jamie Doyle
Unattached
MV40 01:39:26 00:32:19
00:32:19
00:33:09
[00:00:50]
00:57:16
00:24:07
01:40:16
00:43:00
56th Paul Shannon
DEE
MV50 01:39:55 00:32:10
00:32:10
00:33:06
[00:00:56]
00:57:00
00:23:54
01:40:51
00:43:51
57th Alan Wilcox
Razzers Runners
MV40 01:40:10 00:30:34
00:30:34
00:31:09
[00:00:35]
00:55:55
00:24:46
01:40:45
00:44:50
58th Julie Cowan
Unattached
LV50 01:40:19 00:31:14
00:31:14
00:31:50
[00:00:36]
00:56:16
00:24:26
01:40:55
00:44:39
59th Kate Rayner
Unattached
LV40 01:40:21 00:33:07
00:33:07
00:33:52
[00:00:45]
00:58:31
00:24:39
01:41:06
00:42:35
60th Louise McEveley
Helsby RC
LV40 01:40:59 00:33:02
00:33:02
00:33:43
[00:00:41]
00:59:02
00:25:19
01:41:40
00:42:38
61st Eric Gibson
Pensby Runners
MV40 01:41:09 00:33:08
00:33:08
00:33:55
[00:00:47]
00:58:08
00:24:13
01:41:56
00:43:48
62nd Debbie Read
Spectrum Striders
LV50 01:41:14 00:32:50
00:32:50
00:33:40
[00:00:50]
00:59:00
00:25:20
01:42:04
00:43:04
63rd Jane Pickering
West Cheshire AC
LV40 01:41:17 00:32:45
00:32:45
00:33:38
[00:00:53]
00:58:49
00:25:11
01:42:10
00:43:21
64th Peter Elliott
Pensby Runners
MV50 01:41:31 00:32:24
00:32:24
00:33:30
[00:01:06]
00:58:29
00:24:59
01:42:37
00:44:08
65th Andy Blair
Ellesmere Port RC
MV50 01:41:37 00:27:37
00:27:37
00:28:34
[00:00:57]
00:50:12
00:21:38
01:42:34
00:52:22
66th Karl Nicholas
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 01:42:04 00:33:30
00:33:30
00:34:06
[00:00:36]
00:59:06
00:25:00
01:42:40
00:43:34
67th Clare Hawkes
Wilmslow RC
LV50 01:42:09 00:32:22
00:32:22
00:33:31
[00:01:09]
00:58:22
00:24:51
01:43:18
00:44:56
68th Carol Shaw
Helsby RC
LV50 01:42:24 00:31:49
00:31:49
00:32:50
[00:01:01]
00:58:57
00:26:07
01:43:25
00:44:28
69th James Brown
Unattached
MV50 01:43:32 00:31:24
00:31:24
00:31:58
[00:00:34]
00:56:51
00:24:53
01:44:06
00:47:15
70th Ian Hilditch
Helsby RC
MV70 01:43:42 00:33:00
00:33:00
00:33:43
[00:00:43]
00:59:43
00:26:00
01:44:25
00:44:42
71st Oonagh Jaquest
Penny Lane Striders
L 01:43:43 00:31:49
00:31:49
00:32:53
[00:01:04]
00:58:54
00:26:01
01:44:47
00:45:53
72nd Diane Hamblett
Unattached
LV40 01:44:35 00:35:48
00:35:48
00:36:42
[00:00:54]
01:01:49
00:25:07
01:45:29
00:43:40
73rd Colin Lamprey
Pensby Runners
MV50 01:44:39 00:35:56
00:35:56
00:36:45
[00:00:49]
01:01:03
00:24:18
01:45:28
00:44:25
74th James Conacher
Unattached
MV40 01:44:58 00:36:03
00:36:03
00:36:52
[00:00:49]
01:02:10
00:25:18
01:45:47
00:43:37
75th Alun Evans
Razzers Runners
MV40 01:45:11 00:32:07
00:32:07
00:33:00
[00:00:53]
00:58:18
00:25:18
01:46:04
00:47:46
76th Dan Williams
Unattached
M 01:45:19 00:36:01
00:36:01
00:36:49
[00:00:48]
01:02:13
00:25:24
01:46:07
00:43:54
77th Andrea Horgosi
Unattached
LV40 01:45:31 00:35:29
00:35:29
00:36:09
[00:00:40]
01:01:46
00:25:37
01:46:11
00:44:25
78th Valerie Scott
Unattached
LV40 01:45:38 00:34:35
00:34:35
00:35:12
[00:00:37]
01:01:00
00:25:48
01:46:15
00:45:15
79th Joe Sparkman
Unattached
M 01:46:15 00:36:52
00:36:52
00:37:28
[00:00:36]
01:03:53
00:26:25
01:46:51
00:42:58
80th Dominic Hinchcliffe
Unattached
M 01:46:20 00:35:19
00:35:19
00:35:59
[00:00:40]
01:00:45
00:24:46
01:47:00
00:46:15
81st Ian Church
Unattached
M 01:46:22 00:35:05
00:35:05
00:35:58
[00:00:53]
01:00:28
00:24:30
01:47:15
00:46:47
82nd John Humphreys
Unattached
M 01:46:27 00:32:59
00:32:59
00:33:35
[00:00:36]
00:58:40
00:25:05
01:47:03
00:48:23
83rd Will Godfrey
Unattached
MV40 01:46:29 00:34:28
00:34:28
00:35:10
[00:00:42]
01:00:56
00:25:46
01:47:11
00:46:15
84th Peter Beales
Unattached
M 01:46:34 00:34:29
00:34:29
00:35:08
[00:00:39]
01:00:53
00:25:45
01:47:13
00:46:20
85th Phil Evans
Unattached
MV40 01:46:51 00:35:53
00:35:53
00:36:51
[00:00:58]
01:02:48
00:25:57
01:47:49
00:45:01
86th Nicholas Iles
Unattached
M 01:46:55 00:32:47
00:32:47
00:33:38
[00:00:51]
00:59:48
00:26:10
01:47:46
00:47:58
87th Germaine Holmes
Lymm Runners
LV40 01:47:00 00:34:03
00:34:03
00:34:33
[00:00:30]
01:00:24
00:25:51
01:47:30
00:47:06
88th Richard Havenhand
SYO
MV40 01:47:04 00:32:31
00:32:31
00:33:55
[00:01:24]
01:00:13
00:26:18
01:48:28
00:48:15
89th Carole Griffiths
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 01:47:18 00:36:02
00:36:02
00:36:54
[00:00:52]
01:02:54
00:26:00
01:48:10
00:45:16
90th Sue Buck
Spectrum Striders
LV40 01:47:29 00:35:44
00:35:44
00:36:45
[00:01:01]
01:03:06
00:26:21
01:48:30
00:45:24
91st Nesta Hawker
Helsby RC
LV40 01:47:51 00:34:13
00:34:13
00:35:05
[00:00:52]
01:01:46
00:26:41
01:48:43
00:46:57
92nd Andrew Dines
Unattached
MV40 01:48:10 00:36:34
00:36:34
00:37:19
[00:00:45]
01:02:51
00:25:32
01:48:55
00:46:04
93rd Brian Beattie
West Cheshire AC
MV60 01:48:13 00:35:16
00:35:16
00:36:02
[00:00:46]
01:02:18
00:26:16
01:48:59
00:46:41
94th Michael Purcell
DEE
MV60 01:48:14 00:37:25
00:37:25
00:38:14
[00:00:49]
01:04:02
00:25:48
01:49:03
00:45:01
95th Philip Mackie
Unattached
MV50 01:48:22 00:34:29
00:34:29
00:35:13
[00:00:44]
01:01:10
00:25:57
01:49:06
00:47:56
96th David Press
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV60 01:48:33 00:37:44
00:37:44
00:39:33
[00:01:49]
01:05:28
00:25:55
01:50:03
00:44:35
97th Roger Knight
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 01:48:45 00:36:27
00:36:27
00:37:17
[00:00:50]
01:03:18
00:26:01
01:49:35
00:46:17
98th Karla Webb
Unattached
L 01:50:44 00:39:52
00:39:52
00:41:01
[00:01:09]
01:07:43
00:26:42
01:51:53
00:44:10
99th Polly Graham
Unattached
L 01:50:48 00:37:00
00:37:00
00:39:27
[00:02:27]
01:06:52
00:27:25
01:52:18
00:45:26
100th Stef Hall
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 01:50:50 00:37:04
00:37:04
00:39:29
[00:02:25]
01:06:53
00:27:24
01:52:20
00:45:27
101st Katy Parker
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
LV50 01:51:01 00:35:34
00:35:34
00:36:06
[00:00:32]
01:03:03
00:26:57
01:51:33
00:48:30
102nd Joanna Sparkman
Lymm Runners
L 01:51:05 00:36:54
00:36:54
00:37:26
[00:00:32]
01:04:00
00:26:34
01:51:37
00:47:37
103rd Darren Wilson
Razzers Runners
MV40 01:51:33 00:34:25
00:34:25
00:35:08
[00:00:43]
01:01:58
00:26:50
01:52:16
00:50:18
104th Rachel Lancaster
Unattached
L 01:52:21 00:38:11
00:38:11
00:39:37
[00:01:26]
01:06:37
00:27:00
01:53:47
00:47:10
105th Jaynie Turner
Delamere Spartans
L 01:52:37 00:35:04
00:35:04
00:36:04
[00:01:00]
01:03:52
00:27:48
01:53:37
00:49:45
106th Carolien Lesser
Unattached
LV40 01:53:10 00:39:12
00:39:12
00:40:20
[00:01:08]
01:08:48
00:28:28
01:54:18
00:45:30
107th Laura Ashford
Tattenhall Runners
L 01:53:31 00:36:14
00:36:14
00:36:57
[00:00:43]
01:04:35
00:27:38
01:54:14
00:49:39
108th Debbie John
DEE
L 01:53:53 00:39:35
00:39:35
00:40:26
[00:00:51]
01:07:59
00:27:33
01:54:44
00:46:45
109th Lisa Holness
Unattached
LV40 01:54:14 00:35:35
00:35:35
00:36:09
[00:00:34]
01:03:01
00:26:52
01:54:48
00:51:47
110th= John Andrew
Unattached
MV40 01:54:22 00:37:22
00:37:22
00:38:10
[00:00:48]
01:05:14
00:27:04
01:55:10
00:49:56
110th= Liz Nursall
Unattached
LV40 01:54:22 00:37:23
00:37:23
00:38:10
[00:00:47]
01:05:13
00:27:03
01:55:09
00:49:56
112th Gillian Hart
Unattached
LV40 01:54:29 00:36:19
00:36:19
00:37:18
[00:00:59]
01:03:56
00:26:38
01:55:28
00:51:32
113th Richard Holcroft
Unattached
MV40 01:54:39 00:35:59
00:35:59
00:36:50
[00:00:51]
01:02:58
00:26:08
01:55:30
00:52:32
114th Sally Archibald
Unattached
L 01:56:17 00:39:41
00:39:41
00:40:29
[00:00:48]
01:08:38
00:28:09
01:57:05
00:48:27
115th Karen Rutherford
Razzers Runners
LV40 01:56:41 00:38:19
00:38:19
00:39:43
[00:01:24]
01:08:36
00:28:53
01:58:05
00:49:29
116th Mary Costello-Smith
Run in Wirral
L 01:57:15 00:38:57
00:38:57
00:40:13
[00:01:16]
01:09:50
00:29:37
01:58:31
00:48:41
117th Helen Conboy
Razzers Runners
LV40 01:57:20 00:38:36
00:38:36
00:39:45
[00:01:09]
01:08:46
00:29:01
01:58:29
00:49:43
118th Katie Wilkinson
Mersey Tri
L 01:58:26 00:39:26
00:39:26
00:40:25
[00:00:59]
01:09:44
00:29:19
01:59:25
00:49:41
119th Anna Vogiatzis
Run in Wirral
L 01:58:47 00:39:00
00:39:00
00:40:11
[00:01:11]
01:09:51
00:29:40
01:59:58
00:50:07
120th Bryan Forth
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 01:59:19 00:40:14
00:40:14
00:41:09
[00:00:55]
01:10:06
00:28:57
02:00:14
00:50:08
121st Leah Binns
Unattached
L 01:59:20 00:35:28
00:35:28
00:36:07
[00:00:39]
01:05:47
00:29:40
01:59:59
00:54:12
122nd Jennifer Chambers
Tattenhall Runners
L 01:59:32 00:38:07
00:38:07
00:39:35
[00:01:28]
01:08:25
00:28:50
02:01:00
00:52:35
123rd Ian Scutt
Unattached
M 01:59:46 00:38:10
00:38:10
00:39:30
[00:01:20]
01:08:17
00:28:47
02:01:06
00:52:49
124th Lynne Carmichael
Unattached
LV40 01:59:58 00:38:53
00:38:53
00:40:09
[00:01:16]
01:08:55
00:28:46
02:01:14
00:52:19
125th Sarah Milner
Warrington Wonderwomen
L 02:00:03 00:38:18
00:38:18
00:39:40
[00:01:22]
01:09:06
00:29:26
02:01:25
00:52:19
126th Victoria Royle
Warrington Wonderwomen
L 02:00:07 00:38:21
00:38:21
00:39:42
[00:01:21]
01:09:04
00:29:22
02:01:28
00:52:24
127th Stephen Horrocks
Unattached
MV60 02:00:15 00:38:43
00:38:43
00:39:47
[00:01:04]
01:09:09
00:29:22
02:01:19
00:52:10
128th Dave Mcadam
Doubletree by Chester Hilton Club
MV60 02:00:35 00:38:50
00:38:50
00:40:08
[00:01:18]
01:09:41
00:29:33
02:01:53
00:52:12
129th Rebekah Glynn
Unattached
L 02:00:40 00:39:40
00:39:40
00:40:29
[00:00:49]
01:09:53
00:29:24
02:01:29
00:51:36
130th Thomas Sellers
Lymm Runners
M 02:00:41 00:39:26
00:39:26
00:40:24
[00:00:58]
01:09:36
00:29:12
02:01:39
00:52:03
131st Pete Connolly
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:00:55 00:38:50
00:38:50
00:39:51
[00:01:01]
01:09:38
00:29:47
02:01:56
00:52:18
132nd Louise Law
Unattached
LV40 02:00:59 00:38:01
00:38:01
00:39:24
[00:01:23]
01:08:33
00:29:09
02:02:22
00:53:49
133rd Barry Grantham
Spectrum Striders
MV60 02:01:31 00:35:47
00:35:47
00:36:49
[00:01:02]
01:06:32
00:29:43
02:02:33
00:56:01
134th Karen Wilkins
Unattached
LV40 02:01:34 00:39:11
00:39:11
00:40:21
[00:01:10]
01:09:56
00:29:35
02:02:44
00:52:48
135th Mandy Tibbott
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 02:02:34 00:40:07
00:40:07
00:41:07
[00:01:00]
01:10:48
00:29:41
02:03:34
00:52:46
136th Catherine Cuthbert
Wallasey AC
LV40 02:02:43 00:38:06
00:38:06
00:39:38
[00:01:32]
01:08:44
00:29:06
02:04:13
00:55:29
137th David Horrabin
Unattached
M 02:03:16 00:37:38
00:37:38
00:38:13
[00:00:35]
01:05:57
00:27:44
02:03:51
00:57:54
138th Louise Worthington
Unattached
LV40 02:03:20 00:37:23
00:37:23
00:38:25
[00:01:02]
01:08:04
00:29:39
02:04:22
00:56:18
139th Anne Hurrell
DEE
LV60 02:03:39 00:39:52
00:39:52
00:41:16
[00:01:24]
01:11:08
00:29:52
02:05:03
00:53:55
140th Joanne Cook
Pensby Runners
L 02:04:29 00:40:09
00:40:09
00:41:10
[00:01:01]
01:10:20
00:29:10
02:05:30
00:55:10
141st Liz Stainsby
Weaverham Shadows
L 02:06:59 00:41:43
00:41:43
00:44:44
[00:03:01]
01:14:31
00:29:47
02:08:29
00:53:58
142nd Catherine Bowden
Weaverham Shadows
L 02:07:00 00:41:42
00:41:42
00:44:41
[00:02:59]
01:14:31
00:29:50
02:08:30
00:53:59
143rd Cathy Robertson
Unattached
LV50 02:07:40 00:41:23
00:41:23
00:43:30
[00:02:07]
01:14:24
00:30:54
02:09:10
00:54:46
144th John Rush
Unattached
MV50 02:07:54 00:40:29
00:40:29
00:41:15
[00:00:46]
01:11:26
00:30:11
02:08:40
00:57:14
145th Andrew Friery
Unattached
MV40 02:08:17 00:36:47
00:36:47
00:37:25
[00:00:38]
01:09:31
00:32:06
02:08:55
00:59:24
146th Abi Willis
Unattached
LV40 02:08:18 00:41:26
00:41:26
00:43:36
[00:02:10]
01:14:11
00:30:35
02:09:48
00:55:37
147th Karen Jagan
Greater Manchester Police AC
L 02:08:32 00:40:55
00:40:55
00:41:43
[00:00:48]
01:12:40
00:30:57
02:09:20
00:56:40
148th Calvin Wilkinson
Unattached
M 02:11:00 00:42:27
00:42:27
00:43:46
[00:01:19]
01:14:50
00:31:04
02:12:19
00:57:29
149th Angela Doyle
Unattached
LV40 02:12:03 00:40:27
00:40:27
00:41:12
[00:00:45]
01:12:59
00:31:47
02:12:48
00:59:49
150th Anne Hewitt
Spectrum Striders
LV60 02:12:20 00:43:07
00:43:07
00:44:39
[00:01:32]
01:16:05
00:31:26
02:13:50
00:57:45
151st Mark Rainford
Unattached
MV60 02:17:22 00:42:21
00:42:21
00:43:38
[00:01:17]
01:17:45
00:34:07
02:18:39
01:00:54
152nd Angela Rainford
Unattached
LV50 02:17:35 00:42:31
00:42:31
00:43:34
[00:01:03]
01:17:44
00:34:10
02:18:38
01:00:54
153rd Kerry Fowler
Unattached
L 02:26:41 00:46:54
00:46:54
00:47:44
[00:00:50]
01:23:41
00:35:57
02:27:31
01:03:50
154th Fiona Hanik
Run in Wirral
LV40 02:26:43 00:46:56
00:46:56
00:47:47
[00:00:51]
01:23:46
00:35:59
02:27:34
01:03:48
155th Damion McArdle
Run in Wirral
M 02:26:45 00:46:53
00:46:53
00:47:41
[00:00:48]
01:23:48
00:36:07
02:27:33
01:03:45
156th Steven Hamblett
Unattached
MV40 02:34:04 00:47:32
00:47:32
00:48:22
[00:00:50]
01:25:03
00:36:41
02:34:54
01:09:51
157th David Weaver
Unattached
M 02:36:35 00:47:29
00:47:29
00:48:17
[00:00:48]
01:25:08
00:36:51
02:37:23
01:12:15
158th Kirsty Jennings
Razzers Runners
L 02:37:45 00:47:48
00:47:48
00:48:51
[00:01:03]
01:25:57
00:37:06
02:38:48
01:12:51
159th Lindsay Rowson
Razzers Runners
LV50 02:37:51 00:47:52
00:47:52
00:48:52
[00:01:00]
01:25:58
00:37:06
02:38:51
01:12:53
160th Debbie Guest
Warrington Wonderwomen
LV40 02:38:15 00:49:39
00:49:39

-----
01:27:44
-----
02:38:15
01:10:31
161st Paul Hill
Warrington Wonderwomen
MV50 02:38:17 00:49:44
00:49:44

-----
01:27:42
-----
02:38:17
01:10:35
162nd David Crilly
Unattached
M 02:39:06 00:47:29
00:47:29
00:48:21
[00:00:52]
01:25:10
00:36:49
02:39:58
01:14:48
163rd Lee Crilly
Unattached
M 02:39:16 00:47:33
00:47:33
00:48:23
[00:00:50]
01:25:07
00:36:44
02:40:06
01:14:59
dnf John Baldacchino
Razzers Runners
MV40   00:32:04
00:32:04
00:32:58
[00:00:54]
00:58:47
00:25:49
-----
-----