Split times for A

...return to index

27.500km 655m

Pos Name Category Time 1 (101) - Beeston 2 (102) - Rock Farm Barnes Bridge
1st Steve Cale
Shrewsbury AC
M 01:52:37 00:46:28
00:46:28
01:20:58
00:34:30
01:52:37
00:31:39
2nd John Hunt
Wirral AC
MV40 01:54:11 00:46:31
00:46:31
01:21:53
00:35:22
01:54:11
00:32:18
3rd Peter Mallison
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 01:57:40 00:48:41
00:48:41
01:25:25
00:36:44
01:57:40
00:32:15
4th Jez Brown
Buckley Runners
M 01:59:43 00:48:49
00:48:49
01:26:35
00:37:46
01:59:43
00:33:08
5th Neil Parry
Clwydian Range Runners
M 02:01:04 00:48:39
00:48:39
01:26:10
00:37:31
02:01:04
00:34:54
6th Michael Hatton
South Cheshire Harriers
MV50 02:01:26 00:49:36
00:49:36
01:27:55
00:38:19
02:01:26
00:33:31
7th Gary Norgrove
Wrecsam Tri Club
MV40 02:03:20 00:49:00
00:49:00
01:28:22
00:39:22
02:03:20
00:34:58
8th Andrew Clague
West Cheshire AC
MV40 02:05:15 00:51:04
00:51:04
01:31:23
00:40:19
02:05:15
00:33:52
9th Chris Baynham-Hughes
Helsby RC
M 02:08:29 00:53:28
00:53:28
01:34:05
00:40:37
02:08:29
00:34:24
10th Peter Taylor
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:12:45 00:52:19
00:52:19
01:34:55
00:42:36
02:12:45
00:37:50
11th Oliver Blomfield
Lochaber AC
MV40 02:13:10 00:56:12
00:56:12
01:38:10
00:41:58
02:13:10
00:35:00
12th Andrew Mayers
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:13:22 00:55:58
00:55:58
01:37:25
00:41:27
02:13:22
00:35:57
13th Dave Douglas
Delamere Spartans
MV40 02:13:41 00:56:12
00:56:12
01:37:21
00:41:09
02:13:41
00:36:20
14th Mark Liptrot
St Helens Sutton AC
MV40 02:13:55 00:56:15
00:56:15
01:38:29
00:42:14
02:13:55
00:35:26
15th Simone Capponi
Penny Lane Striders
M 02:14:08 00:54:09
00:54:09
01:35:52
00:41:43
02:14:08
00:38:16
16th Nicholas Hackett
South Cheshire Harriers
M 02:14:21 00:51:46
00:51:46
01:34:47
00:43:01
02:14:21
00:39:34
17th Julian Spencer
Spectrum Striders
MV50 02:14:27 00:55:23
00:55:23
01:38:15
00:42:52
02:14:27
00:36:12
18th Duncan Drasdo
Trafford AC
MV40 02:15:15 00:57:16
00:57:16
01:39:21
00:42:05
02:15:15
00:35:54
19th Alison Drasdo
Trafford AC
LV40 02:15:19 00:57:11
00:57:11
01:39:23
00:42:12
02:15:19
00:35:56
20th Roy Woodland
Unattached
MV50 02:16:04 00:58:15
00:58:15
01:40:22
00:42:07
02:16:04
00:35:42
21st Robert Hough
Spectrum Striders
MV40 02:16:07 00:59:52
00:59:52
01:41:26
00:41:34
02:16:07
00:34:41
22nd Simon Ellis
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:16:15 00:56:45
00:56:45
01:39:04
00:42:19
02:16:15
00:37:11
23rd Tom Sutcliffe
Unattached
M 02:16:33 00:55:57
00:55:57
01:38:43
00:42:46
02:16:33
00:37:50
24th Rob Arden
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:16:42 00:58:42
00:58:42
01:40:25
00:41:43
02:16:42
00:36:17
25th Lisa Grantham
Wirral AC
L 02:17:03 00:55:55
00:55:55
01:38:52
00:42:57
02:17:03
00:38:11
26th Robert Chambers
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:17:39 00:57:08
00:57:08
01:39:58
00:42:50
02:17:39
00:37:41
27th Stephen Purcell
Unattached
M 02:17:43 00:56:27
00:56:27
01:39:50
00:43:23
02:17:43
00:37:53
28th Derek Boothby
Wrecsam Tri Club
M 02:18:01 00:56:09
00:56:09
01:38:56
00:42:47
02:18:01
00:39:05
29th Nicholas Holmes
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:18:51 00:58:24
00:58:24
01:41:15
00:42:51
02:18:51
00:37:36
30th Steven Walker
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:18:54 00:57:25
00:57:25
01:41:17
00:43:52
02:18:54
00:37:37
31st Pat Hudson
South Cheshire Harriers
M 02:19:01 00:56:00
00:56:00
01:38:34
00:42:34
02:19:01
00:40:27
32nd Iain Stanton
Vale Royal AC
M 02:19:04 00:57:39
00:57:39
01:40:57
00:43:18
02:19:04
00:38:07
33rd Edward Halliwell
Helsby RC
M 02:19:31 00:57:54
00:57:54
01:41:13
00:43:19
02:19:31
00:38:18
34th Jim Dawson
Warrington RRC
MV40 02:20:18 00:56:50
00:56:50
01:41:10
00:44:20
02:20:18
00:39:08
35th Ruth Isaacs
Pensby Runners
LV50 02:21:00 00:59:47
00:59:47
01:43:59
00:44:12
02:21:00
00:37:01
36th Dave Thompson
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:21:05 00:58:09
00:58:09
01:41:24
00:43:15
02:21:05
00:39:41
37th Ian Landucci
Helsby RC
MV40 02:22:01 00:57:48
00:57:48
01:41:54
00:44:06
02:22:01
00:40:07
38th Tim Bent
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV40 02:22:28 01:00:57
01:00:57
01:44:49
00:43:52
02:22:28
00:37:39
39th Kevin Glover
Axe Valley Runners
M 02:22:41 00:59:43
00:59:43
01:43:31
00:43:48
02:22:41
00:39:10
40th Keith Simpson
Wallasey AC
MV40 02:22:43 00:59:37
00:59:37
01:43:41
00:44:04
02:22:43
00:39:02
41st Kyle Forshaw
Unattached
M 02:22:46 01:00:18
01:00:18
01:43:39
00:43:21
02:22:46
00:39:07
42nd Lawrence Eccles
Penny Lane Striders
M 02:23:59 00:55:50
00:55:50
01:41:03
00:45:13
02:23:59
00:42:56
43rd Russell Godwin
Colwyn Bay AC
MV40 02:24:27 01:00:27
01:00:27
01:44:40
00:44:13
02:24:27
00:39:47
44th Dan Hasted
Pensby Runners
M 02:24:48 00:57:07
00:57:07
01:41:57
00:44:50
02:24:48
00:42:51
45th Stephen Dawson
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:25:02 00:59:52
00:59:52
01:45:07
00:45:15
02:25:02
00:39:55
46th Stephen Thompson
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:25:47 01:02:28
01:02:28
01:51:19
00:48:51
02:25:47
00:34:28
47th Scott Liddell
Spectrum Striders
MV50 02:25:50 01:02:20
01:02:20
01:46:38
00:44:18
02:25:50
00:39:12
48th Neal Jones
Colwyn Bay AC
M 02:25:59 01:00:26
01:00:26
01:45:08
00:44:42
02:25:59
00:40:51
49th David Murphy
Vale Royal AC
M 02:26:22 01:02:03
01:02:03
01:47:13
00:45:10
02:26:22
00:39:09
50th Andy Conner
Unattached
MV40 02:26:24 01:03:38
01:03:38
01:46:34
00:42:56
02:26:24
00:39:50
51st Charles Rowland
Unattached
MV50 02:26:27 01:00:54
01:00:54
01:46:11
00:45:17
02:26:27
00:40:16
52nd Stephen Spall
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:27:04 01:01:22
01:01:22
01:46:37
00:45:15
02:27:04
00:40:27
53rd Jane Ashbrook
Helsby RC
L 02:27:27 01:01:09
01:01:09
01:46:41
00:45:32
02:27:27
00:40:46
54th Simon Greenwood
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:27:44 00:59:34
00:59:34
01:45:38
00:46:04
02:27:44
00:42:06
55th Don Houghton
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:27:48 00:58:56
00:58:56
01:44:45
00:45:49
02:27:48
00:43:03
56th Ruth Pryce
South Cheshire Harriers
L 02:27:50 01:01:05
01:01:05
01:47:16
00:46:11
02:27:50
00:40:34
57th Andrew Norgrove
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV40 02:27:52 00:55:27
00:55:27
01:43:22
00:47:55
02:27:52
00:44:30
58th David Haines
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:28:00 01:01:33
01:01:33
01:47:05
00:45:32
02:28:00
00:40:55
59th Andrew Keeley
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 02:28:09 00:59:57
00:59:57
01:46:16
00:46:19
02:28:09
00:41:53
60th Darron Rogers
Unattached
M 02:28:30 00:59:33
00:59:33
01:44:19
00:44:46
02:28:30
00:44:11
61st Stephanie Loach
Pensby Runners
L 02:28:40 01:00:23
01:00:23
01:47:08
00:46:45
02:28:40
00:41:32
62nd Michael Burns
Ellesmere Port RC
MV40 02:29:48 01:03:49
01:03:49
01:51:42
00:47:53
02:29:48
00:38:06
63rd Chris Jagan
Unattached
MV60 02:30:22 01:01:45
01:01:45
01:48:27
00:46:42
02:30:22
00:41:55
64th Dale Norman
Unattached
M 02:30:33 01:01:03
01:01:03
01:45:57
00:44:54
02:30:33
00:44:36
65th Alistair McNay
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:30:37 00:51:42
00:51:42
01:37:49
00:46:07
02:30:37
00:52:48
66th Jon Hateley
Deeside Orienteering Club
MV40 02:30:42 01:00:30
01:00:30
01:46:52
00:46:22
02:30:42
00:43:50
67th Jonathan Tate
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:31:34 01:01:15
01:01:15
01:49:23
00:48:08
02:31:34
00:42:11
68th Katie Latham
South Cheshire Harriers
L 02:31:37 01:01:13
01:01:13
01:49:24
00:48:11
02:31:37
00:42:13
69th Nick Wishart
Delamere Spartans
MV40 02:31:42 00:57:06
00:57:06
01:44:37
00:47:31
02:31:42
00:47:05
70th Gemma Barnett
Vale Royal AC
L 02:31:55 01:02:32
01:02:32
01:50:03
00:47:31
02:31:55
00:41:52
71st Rob Eaton
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:32:48 01:03:52
01:03:52
01:51:24
00:47:32
02:32:48
00:41:24
72nd John Todd
Vale Royal AC
MV50 02:33:12 01:01:17
01:01:17
01:48:42
00:47:25
02:33:12
00:44:30
73rd Steve Mee
Delamere Spartans
M 02:33:42 00:59:30
00:59:30
01:47:24
00:47:54
02:33:42
00:46:18
74th John Humphries
Mysteruns of Abergele
MV50 02:33:52 01:05:20
01:05:20
01:52:29
00:47:09
02:33:52
00:41:23
75th Jo Molyneaux
Vale Royal AC
LV50 02:34:02 01:03:44
01:03:44
01:51:34
00:47:50
02:34:02
00:42:28
76th Ewan McCallum
Unattached
MV40 02:34:06 01:01:01
01:01:01
01:49:34
00:48:33
02:34:06
00:44:32
77th Dawn Urquhart
Buckley Runners
L 02:34:09 01:05:15
01:05:15
01:52:49
00:47:34
02:34:09
00:41:20
78th Stuart Barnard
Pensby Runners
M 02:34:23 01:00:16
01:00:16
01:49:19
00:49:03
02:34:23
00:45:04
79th Paul Miller
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:34:47 01:02:44
01:02:44
01:51:15
00:48:31
02:34:47
00:43:32
80th Paul Donoghue
Buckley Runners
MV40 02:34:55 01:05:16
01:05:16
01:52:49
00:47:33
02:34:55
00:42:06
81st John Booth
South Cheshire Harriers
MV50 02:35:21 01:04:20
01:04:20
01:52:12
00:47:52
02:35:21
00:43:09
82nd Mike McCabe
Newburgh Nomads RC
MV40 02:35:27 01:05:50
01:05:50
01:53:39
00:47:49
02:35:27
00:41:48
83rd Stephen Whincup
South Cheshire Harriers
MV50 02:35:41 01:03:29
01:03:29
01:51:59
00:48:30
02:35:41
00:43:42
84th Peter Hughes
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV40 02:35:53 01:05:45
01:05:45
01:52:59
00:47:14
02:35:53
00:42:54
85th Adrian Mercer
Pensby Runners
MV40 02:36:18 01:02:48
01:02:48
01:50:31
00:47:43
02:36:18
00:45:47
86th James Hack
Delamere Spartans
M 02:36:28 00:59:54
00:59:54
01:50:09
00:50:15
02:36:28
00:46:19
87th Charlie Rowlands
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:36:30 01:02:22
01:02:22
01:51:48
00:49:26
02:36:30
00:44:42
88th Tim Charmley
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:36:54 01:02:44
01:02:44
01:51:30
00:48:46
02:36:54
00:45:24
89th Keith Brown
Warrington RRC
MV50 02:37:24 01:00:29
01:00:29
01:48:59
00:48:30
02:37:24
00:48:25
90th Robert Wright
Razzer's Runners
MV60 02:38:07 01:07:07
01:07:07
01:56:12
00:49:05
02:38:07
00:41:55
91st Andrea Mageean
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 02:38:50 01:06:01
01:06:01
01:55:43
00:49:42
02:38:50
00:43:07
92nd Joanne Smith
Trent Park Running Club
L 02:39:06 01:06:05
01:06:05
01:56:12
00:50:07
02:39:06
00:42:54
93rd Greg Lambert
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:39:16 01:02:26
01:02:26
01:51:20
00:48:54
02:39:16
00:47:56
94th Rob Butler
Unattached
M 02:39:20 01:05:31
01:05:31
01:54:12
00:48:41
02:39:20
00:45:08
95th Alli Grundy
Tattenhall Runners
L 02:40:56 01:04:46
01:04:46
01:55:39
00:50:53
02:40:56
00:45:17
96th Charles Ashley
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV50 02:41:04 01:07:11
01:07:11
01:56:55
00:49:44
02:41:04
00:44:09
97th Linda Hampton-Jones
Wrexham Amateur AC
LV40 02:41:12 01:07:45
01:07:45
01:58:24
00:50:39
02:41:12
00:42:48
98th Pat Peers
Pensby Runners
LV50 02:41:23 01:07:15
01:07:15
01:57:35
00:50:20
02:41:23
00:43:48
99th Jeff Adams
Pensby Runners
MV50 02:41:26 01:05:57
01:05:57
01:56:09
00:50:12
02:41:26
00:45:17
100th Keith Packer
Unattached
MV40 02:41:30 01:06:29
01:06:29
01:57:19
00:50:50
02:41:30
00:44:11
101st Paul Clutterbuck
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:41:45 01:14:55
01:14:55
02:01:53
00:46:58
02:41:45
00:39:52
102nd David Feakes
Helsby RC
MV40 02:42:07 01:07:13
01:07:13
01:58:02
00:50:49
02:42:07
00:44:05
103rd Robert Mayers
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:42:40 01:06:17
01:06:17
01:57:14
00:50:57
02:42:40
00:45:26
104th Joanne Edwards
Vale Royal AC
LV40 02:43:29 01:07:49
01:07:49
01:58:11
00:50:22
02:43:29
00:45:18
105th Neil Murphy
Deeside Orienteering Club
MV50 02:43:37 01:07:18
01:07:18
01:58:34
00:51:16
02:43:37
00:45:03
106th Martin Hilton
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:43:39 01:04:15
01:04:15
01:55:35
00:51:20
02:43:39
00:48:04
107th Mark Davies
West Cheshire AC
M 02:44:09 01:01:30
01:01:30
01:51:01
00:49:31
02:44:09
00:53:08
108th Dean Hodge
City of Chester Triathlon Club
M 02:44:21 00:59:26
00:59:26
01:51:41
00:52:15
02:44:21
00:52:40
109th Duncan Marlow
Askern DRC
M 02:44:23 01:05:42
01:05:42
01:53:05
00:47:23
02:44:23
00:51:18
110th Kath Stott
Tattenhall Runners
LV50 02:45:38 01:06:45
01:06:45
01:59:43
00:52:58
02:45:38
00:45:55
111st Alison McDonald
Ellesmere Port RC
LV40 02:47:08 01:11:12
01:11:12
02:02:26
00:51:14
02:47:08
00:44:42
112nd Rachel Arnold
Helsby RC
LV40 02:47:29 01:05:38
01:05:38
01:57:39
00:52:01
02:47:29
00:49:50
113rd Christine Salvage
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV50 02:47:54 01:07:47
01:07:47
02:00:37
00:52:50
02:47:54
00:47:17
114th Tarja Kinnunen
Penny Lane Striders
LV40 02:48:22 01:10:14
01:10:14
02:03:20
00:53:06
02:48:22
00:45:02
115th David Green
Pensby Runners
M 02:48:41 01:07:17
01:07:17
01:59:15
00:51:58
02:48:41
00:49:26
116th Mike McCorkell
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:48:44 01:09:54
01:09:54
02:02:23
00:52:29
02:48:44
00:46:21
117th Gary Gunner
Croft Ambrey RC
MV60 02:49:19
-----
02:00:53
-----
02:49:19
00:48:26
118th Pete Connolly
Unattached
MV40 02:49:52 01:13:39
01:13:39
02:07:16
00:53:37
02:49:52
00:42:36
119th Valerie Kinvig
Vale Royal AC
LV40 02:49:57 01:12:15
01:12:15
02:03:31
00:51:16
02:49:57
00:46:26
120th Steve Smith
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:50:02 01:11:03
01:11:03
02:02:43
00:51:40
02:50:02
00:47:19
121st Andrew Orr
Unattached
MV40 02:50:21 01:09:12
01:09:12
02:02:31
00:53:19
02:50:21
00:47:50
122nd Phil Cliff
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:50:37 01:07:51
01:07:51
02:02:41
00:54:50
02:50:37
00:47:56
123rd John Foulds
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
MV50 02:50:46 01:04:17
01:04:17
01:59:00
00:54:43
02:50:46
00:51:46
124th Ashleigh Eaton
Tattenhall Runners
L 02:50:52 01:10:59
01:10:59
02:03:34
00:52:35
02:50:52
00:47:18
125th Andy Turnbull
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:50:54 01:11:00
01:11:00
02:03:34
00:52:34
02:50:54
00:47:20
126th Alan Harding
Delamere Spartans
M 02:51:37 01:03:21
01:03:21
01:56:48
00:53:27
02:51:37
00:54:49
127th Steve Quinn
Unattached
M 02:52:01 01:08:48
01:08:48
02:01:39
00:52:51
02:52:01
00:50:22
128th Kate Lightfoot
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 02:52:21 01:08:36
01:08:36
02:04:32
00:55:56
02:52:21
00:47:49
129th Rob Bode
Unattached
M 02:52:33 01:09:52
01:09:52
02:03:39
00:53:47
02:52:33
00:48:54
130th Stéphane Paulus
Unattached
LV40 02:52:49 01:12:16
01:12:16
02:04:10
00:51:54
02:52:49
00:48:39
131st Val Kerr
Ilkley Harriers
LV50 02:52:59 01:10:04
01:10:04
02:05:20
00:55:16
02:52:59
00:47:39
132nd Sarah Jackson
Liverpool Harriers & AC
L 02:53:09 01:06:35
01:06:35
02:01:30
00:54:55
02:53:09
00:51:39
133rd Jane Carmichael
Unattached
LV40 02:53:46 01:08:51
01:08:51
02:01:34
00:52:43
02:53:46
00:52:12
134th Lesley Feakes
Helsby RC
LV40 02:54:00 01:11:36
01:11:36
02:04:43
00:53:07
02:54:00
00:49:17
135th Andy Whittaker
Delamere Spartans
M 02:54:02 01:02:34
01:02:34
01:54:25
00:51:51
02:54:02
00:59:37
136th Robert Webster
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:55:01 01:09:46
01:09:46
02:04:29
00:54:43
02:55:01
00:50:32
137th Vicky Ronald
Colwyn Bay AC
LV40 02:55:06 01:13:32
01:13:32
02:07:29
00:53:57
02:55:06
00:47:37
138th Charlie Eldred
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:56:00 01:14:17
01:14:17
02:07:55
00:53:38
02:56:00
00:48:05
139th Ian Brisbane
Eryri Harriers
MV40 02:56:17 01:09:29
01:09:29
02:04:35
00:55:06
02:56:17
00:51:42
140th Janet Snow
Vale Royal AC
LV50 02:56:58 01:12:59
01:12:59
02:07:51
00:54:52
02:56:58
00:49:07
141st Nigel Crompton
Pensby Runners
MV50 02:57:00 01:06:23
01:06:23
02:03:29
00:57:06
02:57:00
00:53:31
142nd Iain Bell
Deeside Orienteering Club
MV40 02:58:38 01:13:25
01:13:25
02:08:54
00:55:29
02:58:38
00:49:44
143rd Bill Mcdonnell
Pensby Runners
MV50 02:59:05 01:06:04
01:06:04
01:58:58
00:52:54
02:59:05
01:00:07
144th Annette Loveday
Unattached
LV40 02:59:19 01:16:27
01:16:27
02:12:04
00:55:37
02:59:19
00:47:15
145th Rachel Saunders
Wallasey AC
LV40 03:00:27 01:14:23
01:14:23
02:09:56
00:55:33
03:00:27
00:50:31
146th Andrew McTernan
Unattached
M 03:01:34 01:08:32
01:08:32
02:06:53
00:58:21
03:01:34
00:54:41
147th Gillian Csizmadia
Wrexham Amateur AC
LV40 03:03:36 01:16:09
01:16:09
02:13:08
00:56:59
03:03:36
00:50:28
148th Kathy Frankland
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 03:04:13 01:18:07
01:18:07
02:16:26
00:58:19
03:04:13
00:47:47
149th Jackie Keasley
Helsby RC
LV50 03:06:31 01:19:17
01:19:17
02:17:03
00:57:46
03:06:31
00:49:28
150th Keith Scovell
Arrowe Park Amblers
MV40 03:07:54 01:08:21
01:08:21
02:09:53
01:01:32
03:07:54
00:58:01
151st Austin Bell
Mysteruns of Abergele
MV50 03:08:11 01:20:14
01:20:14
02:22:14
01:02:00
03:08:11
00:45:57
152nd Sharon Basford
Tattenhall Runners
L 03:08:14 01:20:05
01:20:05
02:17:29
00:57:24
03:08:14
00:50:45
153rd Benjamin Sealey
Unattached
M 03:12:16 01:16:11
01:16:11
02:14:27
00:58:16
03:12:16
00:57:49
154th Ian Blakebrough
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV60 03:15:58 01:14:32
01:14:32
02:14:35
01:00:03
03:15:58
01:01:23
155th Joanne Dodd
Wrecsam Tri Club
LV40 03:17:08 01:16:36
01:16:36
02:18:23
01:01:47
03:17:08
00:58:45
156th Alasdair Dyde
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 03:18:32 01:15:15
01:15:15
02:18:54
01:03:39
03:18:32
00:59:38
157th Daniel Williams
Unattached
M 03:19:22 01:17:54
01:17:54
02:19:41
01:01:47
03:19:22
00:59:41
158th Janet Evans
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 03:26:27 01:25:50
01:25:50
02:29:49
01:03:59
03:26:27
00:56:38
159th Sue Davies
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 03:26:28 01:25:48
01:25:48
02:29:50
01:04:02
03:26:28
00:56:38
160th Joanne Aartse-Tuyn
Mow Cop Runners
LV40 03:35:06 01:25:37
01:25:37
02:31:13
01:05:36
03:35:06
01:03:53
161st Melanie Williams
Mysteruns of Abergele
LV40 03:37:42 01:20:17
01:20:17
02:32:48
01:12:31
03:37:42
01:04:54
162nd Lorraine Clarke
Mow Cop Runners
LV40 03:42:28 01:28:49
01:28:49
02:40:20
01:11:31
03:42:28
01:02:08
163rd Jeanette Hatton
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 03:55:55 01:36:32
01:36:32
02:50:44
01:14:12
03:55:55
01:05:11
164th Sarah Dyde
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 03:55:57 01:36:34
01:36:34
02:50:44
01:14:10
03:55:57
01:05:13
dnf Robert Hornby
Unattached
MV50  
-----

-----
-----
-----