Split times for A

...return to Sandstone Trail 2010 results index

Pos No. Name Category Time 1 (101) 2 (102) Finish
1 1 John Brown
Salford Harriers & AC
MV40 01:54:36 00:47:23
00:47:23
01:23:30
00:36:07
01:54:36
00:31:06
2 136 Gary Norgrove
Wrecsam Tri Club
MV40 01:59:05 00:49:06
00:49:06
01:26:50
00:37:44
01:59:05
00:32:15
3 83 Duncan Harris
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 01:59:37 00:49:17
00:49:17
01:27:50
00:38:33
01:59:37
00:31:47
4 143 Neil Parry
Clwydian Range Runners
M 02:00:59 00:49:12
00:49:12
01:28:39
00:39:27
02:00:59
00:32:20
5 20 Jez Brown
Buckley RC
M 02:01:10 00:49:36
00:49:36
01:28:37
00:39:01
02:01:10
00:32:33
6 162 Rob Shimwell
Unattached
M 02:01:37 00:50:25
00:50:25
01:29:14
00:38:49
02:01:37
00:32:23
7 194 Peter Taylor
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:02:40 00:50:15
00:50:15
01:29:29
00:39:14
02:02:40
00:33:11
8 180 Oliver Park
Warrington AC
M 02:02:45 00:51:31
00:51:31
01:30:19
00:38:48
02:02:45
00:32:26
9 2 Kenny Begley
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:04:50 00:51:35
00:51:35
01:31:03
00:39:28
02:04:50
00:33:47
10 45 Robert Dunn
Leeds & Bradford Tri Club
M 02:05:12 00:52:33
00:52:33
01:32:35
00:40:02
02:05:12
00:32:37
11 172 Ken Sutor
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M 02:05:50 00:51:31
00:51:31
01:31:29
00:39:58
02:05:50
00:34:21
12 164 Stephen Skates
West Cheshire AC
M 02:05:54 00:52:34
00:52:34
01:32:31
00:39:57
02:05:54
00:33:23
13 47 Denis Duret
Ellesmere Port RC
MV40 02:06:12 00:52:25
00:52:25
01:32:28
00:40:03
02:06:12
00:33:44
14 56 Simon Ellis
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:06:53 00:53:43
00:53:43
01:34:02
00:40:19
02:06:53
00:32:51
15 85 Mike Hatton
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:07:12 00:51:45
00:51:45
01:32:28
00:40:43
02:07:12
00:34:44
16 111 Ian Lancaster
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:08:17 00:51:51
00:51:51
01:33:00
00:41:09
02:08:17
00:35:17
17 178 Gary Thornton-Allen
Pensby Road Runners
M 02:08:26 00:53:33
00:53:33
01:34:36
00:41:03
02:08:26
00:33:50
18 3 Vincent Van Woerkom
City of Chester Triathlon Club
M 02:08:35 00:51:35
00:51:35
01:32:21
00:40:46
02:08:35
00:36:14
19 88 Richard Hayes
Wrecsam Tri Club
M 02:08:47 00:53:12
00:53:12
01:34:30
00:41:18
02:08:47
00:34:17
20 70 Rob Grantham
Not Listed
M 02:08:53 00:53:48
00:53:48
01:34:35
00:40:47
02:08:53
00:34:18
21 135 Andrew Norgrove
Wrexham AAC
MV40 02:09:17 00:55:12
00:55:12
01:35:21
00:40:09
02:09:17
00:33:56
22 19 Adair Broughton
Helsby RC
M 02:11:01 00:53:09
00:53:09
01:34:58
00:41:49
02:11:01
00:36:03
23 167 Andy Staveley
Burnden Road Runners
MV40 02:11:21 00:54:01
00:54:01
01:35:58
00:41:57
02:11:21
00:35:23
24 53 Graham Earlham
Ellesmere Port RC
MV50 02:12:15 00:54:35
00:54:35
01:37:04
00:42:29
02:12:15
00:35:11
25 43 Andrew Clague
West Cheshire AC
MV40 02:12:32 00:52:41
00:52:41
01:35:52
00:43:11
02:12:32
00:36:40
26 181 Neil Toner
Wirral AC
M 02:13:01 00:53:59
00:53:59
01:37:07
00:43:08
02:13:01
00:35:54
27 63 Simon Fox
Wirral AC
MV40 02:13:31 00:54:24
00:54:24
01:37:45
00:43:21
02:13:31
00:35:46
28 7 Chris Baynham-Hughes
Helsby RC
M 02:14:17 00:54:18
00:54:18
01:37:30
00:43:12
02:14:17
00:36:47
29 160 Stuart Sharp
Radcliffe AC
M 02:15:22 00:56:29
00:56:29
01:38:47
00:42:18
02:15:22
00:36:35
30 98 Pat Hudson
South Cheshire Harriers
M 02:16:15 00:55:09
00:55:09
01:38:06
00:42:57
02:16:15
00:38:09
31 27 Simone Capponi
Penny Lane Striders
M 02:16:25 00:54:23
00:54:23
01:37:39
00:43:16
02:16:25
00:38:46
32 173 David Sykes
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:16:39 00:56:18
00:56:18
01:39:24
00:43:06
02:16:39
00:37:15
33 106 Neil Kelly
Penny Lane Striders
M 02:17:20 00:57:40
00:57:40
01:42:03
00:44:23
02:17:20
00:35:17
34 195 Cliff Wyatt
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV40 02:17:27 00:56:12
00:56:12
01:40:50
00:44:38
02:17:27
00:36:37
35 112 Ian Landucci
Helsby RC
MV40 02:17:30 00:57:16
00:57:16
01:40:57
00:43:41
02:17:30
00:36:33
36 182 Mark Traynor
Unattached
MV40 02:17:39 00:56:23
00:56:23
01:41:28
00:45:05
02:17:39
00:36:11
37 177 Stephen John Thompson
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:18:20 00:56:43
00:56:43
01:41:12
00:44:29
02:18:20
00:37:08
38 58 Chris Evans
Wrexham AAC
M 02:18:58 00:57:14
00:57:14
01:41:50
00:44:36
02:18:58
00:37:08
39 26 Stephen Burthem
Warrington AC
MV50 02:19:02 00:55:14
00:55:14
01:39:24
00:44:10
02:19:02
00:39:38
40 117 Nicky Lowe
South Cheshire Harriers
L 02:19:04 00:57:32
00:57:32
01:41:56
00:44:24
02:19:04
00:37:08
41 28 Mark Smith
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:20:25 00:58:16
00:58:16
01:43:07
00:44:51
02:20:25
00:37:18
42 169 Rob Stephenson
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV50 02:20:49 00:57:38
00:57:38
01:42:43
00:45:05
02:20:49
00:38:06
43 103 Rob Jones
City of Chester Triathlon Club
M 02:21:22 01:00:12
01:00:12
01:44:46
00:44:34
02:21:22
00:36:36
44 128 Gill Mead
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 02:21:30 00:59:58
00:59:58
01:45:20
00:45:22
02:21:30
00:36:10
45 100 Ruth Isaacs
Pensby Road Runners
LV40 02:21:44 00:59:29
00:59:29
01:44:32
00:45:03
02:21:44
00:37:12
46 33 Jonathan Cole
Ellesmere Port RC
M 02:21:45 00:58:45
00:58:45
01:43:33
00:44:48
02:21:45
00:38:12
47 72 Simon Greenwood
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:21:59 00:57:45
00:57:45
01:43:48
00:46:03
02:21:59
00:38:11
48 34 Maria Conaghan
Penny Lane Striders
L 02:23:37 00:59:37
00:59:37
01:45:34
00:45:57
02:23:37
00:38:03
49 192 Robert Williams
Liverpool RC
M 02:24:06 01:00:02
01:00:02
01:45:57
00:45:55
02:24:06
00:38:09
50 51 Tom Eagle
City of Chester Triathlon Club
M 02:24:38 00:59:18
00:59:18
01:44:47
00:45:29
02:24:38
00:39:51
51 86 Don Haughton
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:24:39 00:57:44
00:57:44
01:44:15
00:46:31
02:24:39
00:40:24
52 6 Graham Bayliss
Unattached
MV40 02:25:36 01:00:29
01:00:29
01:47:00
00:46:31
02:25:36
00:38:36
53 13 Tim Bent
Wrexham AAC
MV40 02:25:48 01:00:08
01:00:08
01:46:35
00:46:27
02:25:48
00:39:13
54 25 Michael Burns
Ellesmere Port RC
MV40 02:25:49 00:58:47
00:58:47
01:46:47
00:48:00
02:25:49
00:39:02
55 96 Nicholas Holmes
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:26:58 01:00:23
01:00:23
01:46:30
00:46:07
02:26:58
00:40:28
56 141 Andy Painter
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:27:57 01:01:02
01:01:02
01:48:44
00:47:42
02:27:57
00:39:13
57 77 Hamsin Hadziabdic
Birkenhead AC
MV40 02:28:11 01:01:30
01:01:30
01:48:41
00:47:11
02:28:11
00:39:30
58 92 Stuart Hill
Sunlight Runners
M 02:29:12 01:02:14
01:02:14
01:49:16
00:47:02
02:29:12
00:39:56
59 62 Mark Flanagan
Sunlight Runners
MV40 02:29:18 01:00:25
01:00:25
01:49:13
00:48:48
02:29:18
00:40:05
60 44 Emily Dove
Leeds & Bradford Tri Club
L 02:29:27 01:02:17
01:02:17
01:50:47
00:48:30
02:29:27
00:38:40
61 32 Alison Cole
Ellesmere Port RC
L 02:29:37 01:02:23
01:02:23
01:49:44
00:47:21
02:29:37
00:39:53
62 158 David Sconce
Helsby RC
M 02:30:09 01:02:09
01:02:09
01:49:27
00:47:18
02:30:09
00:40:42
63 80 Sarah Hammond
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 02:31:47 01:00:19
01:00:19
01:50:13
00:49:54
02:31:47
00:41:34
64 149 Martin Quinn
Wirral AC
M 02:31:48 01:01:17
01:01:17
01:49:13
00:47:56
02:31:48
00:42:35
65 183 Roy Traynor
Ellesmere Port RC
MV40 02:32:23 01:02:19
01:02:19
01:50:34
00:48:15
02:32:23
00:41:49
66 151 Steve Riley
Helsby RC
MV40 02:33:13 01:01:51
01:01:51
01:50:27
00:48:36
02:33:13
00:42:46
67 84 Jon Hateley
DEE
MV40 02:33:42 01:01:59
01:01:59
01:50:44
00:48:45
02:33:42
00:42:58
68 189 Matthew Whitfield
Ellesmere Port RC
MV50 02:34:05 01:03:02
01:03:02
01:51:27
00:48:25
02:34:05
00:42:38
69 152 Andy Robinson
Helsby RC
MV50 02:35:15 01:03:31
01:03:31
01:52:23
00:48:52
02:35:15
00:42:52
70 147 Ruth Pryce
South Cheshire Harriers
L 02:35:50 01:04:06
01:04:06
01:54:23
00:50:17
02:35:50
00:41:27
71 41 Kelvin Dickinson
Wirral AC
M 02:36:18 01:06:37
01:06:37
01:56:14
00:49:37
02:36:18
00:40:04
71= 79 Caroline Hall
Sunlight Runners
LV40 02:36:18 01:06:39
01:06:39
01:56:13
00:49:34
02:36:18
00:40:05
73 109 Simon Kirby
Holmfirth Harriers AC
MV40 02:36:28 01:01:49
01:01:49
01:50:58
00:49:09
02:36:28
00:45:30
74 133 Tim Murphy
Spectrum Striders RC
MV40 02:36:34 01:03:33
01:03:33
01:53:16
00:49:43
02:36:34
00:43:18
75 116 Paul Lloyd
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:36:56 01:02:52
01:02:52
01:51:49
00:48:57
02:36:56
00:45:07
76 196 David York
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:37:01 01:06:32
01:06:32
01:56:16
00:49:44
02:37:01
00:40:45
77 174 David Tait
Unattached
MV40 02:37:04 01:01:52
01:01:52
01:51:25
00:49:33
02:37:04
00:45:39
78 130 Chris Morgan
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV60 02:37:58 01:03:42
01:03:42
01:54:26
00:50:44
02:37:58
00:43:32
79 71 Richard Green
Pensby Road Runners
MV40 02:38:08 01:06:25
01:06:25
01:55:39
00:49:14
02:38:08
00:42:29
80 22 Keith Brown
Warrington RRC
MV40 02:38:49 01:03:11
01:03:11
01:53:14
00:50:03
02:38:49
00:45:35
81 101 Paul Jackson
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV50 02:39:28 01:05:51
01:05:51
01:55:44
00:49:53
02:39:28
00:43:44
82 69 Lisa Grantham
Wirral AC
L 02:39:40 01:06:30
01:06:30
01:56:51
00:50:21
02:39:40
00:42:49
83 123 Alistair McAuliffe
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:39:53 01:02:55
01:02:55
01:53:01
00:50:06
02:39:53
00:46:52
84 81 Steve Hammond
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:41:21 01:02:59
01:02:59
01:55:42
00:52:43
02:41:21
00:45:39
85 154 Charlie Rowlands
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:41:32 01:04:04
01:04:04
01:56:19
00:52:15
02:41:32
00:45:13
86 9 Andy Ashton
Unattached
M 02:41:47 01:03:09
01:03:09
01:54:39
00:51:30
02:41:47
00:47:08
87 24 Thomas Burke
Penny Lane Striders
MV60 02:42:04 01:04:10
01:04:10
01:56:04
00:51:54
02:42:04
00:46:00
88 31 Paul Clutterbuck
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:42:17 -----
-----
01:58:56
-----
02:42:17
00:43:21
89 124 Mike McCabe
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 02:42:53 01:07:53
01:07:53
02:00:12
00:52:19
02:42:53
00:42:41
90 114 Kate Lightfoot
Tattenhall Runners
L 02:43:08 -----
-----
01:59:02
-----
02:43:08
00:44:06
91 99 John Humphries
Mysteruns of Abergele
MV50 02:44:42 01:07:17
01:07:17
02:00:57
00:53:40
02:44:42
00:43:45
92 156 Graham Schofield
Chorley Harriers
MV50 02:45:24 01:08:31
01:08:31
02:01:33
00:53:02
02:45:24
00:43:51
93 138 Dave Oldfield
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:45:37 01:06:24
01:06:24
01:58:47
00:52:23
02:45:37
00:46:50
94 102 Linda Jones
Wrexham AAC
LV40 02:45:55 01:08:44
01:08:44
02:02:37
00:53:53
02:45:55
00:43:18
95 115 Kate Litherland
City of Chester Triathlon Club
L 02:46:03 01:07:43
01:07:43
02:01:37
00:53:54
02:46:03
00:44:26
95= 107 Paul Kerry
Unattached
MV40 02:46:03 01:11:36
01:11:36
02:04:05
00:52:29
02:46:03
00:41:58
97 76 Anthony Hadfield
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:46:43 01:07:59
01:07:59
02:02:34
00:54:35
02:46:43
00:44:09
98 54 Joanne Edwards
Vale Royal AC
LV40 02:48:21 01:08:35
01:08:35
02:04:20
00:55:45
02:48:21
00:44:01
99 17 Lee Brennan
Sunlight Runners
M 02:48:33 01:07:37
01:07:37
02:02:39
00:55:02
02:48:33
00:45:54
100 171 Kath Stott
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 02:48:36 01:07:20
01:07:20
02:02:12
00:54:52
02:48:36
00:46:24
101 12 Bob Benson
West Cheshire AC
MV50 02:48:37 01:06:42
01:06:42
02:00:50
00:54:08
02:48:37
00:47:47
102 175 Alan Taylor
Mysteruns of Abergele
MV50 02:48:42 01:08:26
01:08:26
02:02:31
00:54:05
02:48:42
00:46:11
103 155 Thomas Rutherford
Capenhurst RC
MV40 02:48:59 01:04:00
01:04:00
01:59:43
00:55:43
02:48:59
00:49:16
104 108 Tarja Kinnunen
Penny Lane Striders
LV40 02:49:40 01:07:48
01:07:48
02:02:58
00:55:10
02:49:40
00:46:42
105 157 Gordon Scholefield
Pensby Road Runners
MV50 02:49:45 01:08:30
01:08:30
02:03:40
00:55:10
02:49:45
00:46:05
106 49 Andrew Durrant
South Cheshire Harriers
M 02:50:45 01:03:04
01:03:04
01:58:15
00:55:11
02:50:45
00:52:30
107 137 Dawn Nunes
West Cheshire AC
L 02:51:13 01:08:15
01:08:15
02:04:11
00:55:56
02:51:13
00:47:02
108 144 Mike Perchard
West Cheshire AC
MV50 02:51:40 01:09:25
01:09:25
02:05:51
00:56:26
02:51:40
00:45:49
109 65 Steve Frood
Unattached
MV50 02:52:52 01:13:06
01:13:06
02:07:12
00:54:06
02:52:52
00:45:40
110 91 Simon Higgins
Unattached
M 02:53:21 01:08:40
01:08:40
02:03:32
00:54:52
02:53:21
00:49:49
111 168 Shirley Staveley
Burnden Road Runners
LV40 02:53:48 01:11:32
01:11:32
02:08:42
00:57:10
02:53:48
00:45:06
112 118 Alison Macdonald
Ellesmere Port RC
LV40 02:53:52 01:10:26
01:10:26
02:06:05
00:55:39
02:53:52
00:47:47
113 94 Brett Hoare
Unattached
M 02:54:12 01:08:33
01:08:33
02:03:49
00:55:16
02:54:12
00:50:23
114 105 Jackie Keasley
Helsby RC
LV50 02:55:21 01:13:20
01:13:20
02:09:26
00:56:06
02:55:21
00:45:55
115 186 Stephen Webb
Warrington RRC
MV50 02:55:38 01:13:51
01:13:51
02:08:20
00:54:29
02:55:38
00:47:18
116 113 Chris Lees
Lymm Runners
MV40 02:56:42 01:14:11
01:14:11
02:10:49
00:56:38
02:56:42
00:45:53
117 126 Neil McIntyre
West Cheshire AC
M 02:57:58 01:10:27
01:10:27
02:06:22
00:55:55
02:57:58
00:51:36
118 163 Julia Shrubb
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
L 02:58:07 01:12:04
01:12:04
02:09:07
00:57:03
02:58:07
00:49:00
119 150 Steve Quinn
Unattached
M 03:00:40 01:10:01
01:10:01
02:06:41
00:56:40
03:00:40
00:53:59
120 134 Lucy Frame
Unattached
L 03:01:07 01:16:13
01:16:13
02:14:09
00:57:56
03:01:07
00:46:58
121 191 Rebecca Williams
West Cheshire AC
L 03:01:41 01:14:01
01:14:01
02:14:39
01:00:38
03:01:41
00:47:02
122 145 Darryl Pickering
West Cheshire AC
MV40 03:02:10 01:14:30
01:14:30
02:12:37
00:58:07
03:02:10
00:49:33
123 120 Tony Man
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 03:02:27 01:16:30
01:16:30
02:13:34
00:57:04
03:02:27
00:48:53
124 187 Robert Webster
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 03:02:44 01:09:53
01:09:53
02:10:11
01:00:18
03:02:44
00:52:33
125 93 Martin Hilton
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 03:03:34 01:13:43
01:13:43
02:13:29
00:59:46
03:03:34
00:50:05
126 90 Joseph Healey
Unattached
M 03:03:36 01:23:22
01:23:22
02:18:10
00:54:48
03:03:36
00:45:26
127 8 Brian Beattie
West Cheshire AC
MV60 03:05:12 01:16:40
01:16:40
02:15:24
00:58:44
03:05:12
00:49:48
128 50 Alasdair Dyde
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 03:05:23 01:14:08
01:14:08
02:13:04
00:58:56
03:05:23
00:52:19
129 15 Ian Blakebrough
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV60 03:05:50 01:14:12
01:14:12
02:12:26
00:58:14
03:05:50
00:53:24
130 125 Bill McDonnell
Capenhurst RC
MV50 03:06:49 01:08:18
01:08:18
02:06:19
00:58:01
03:06:49
01:00:30
131 18 Barry Bright
Penny Lane Striders
MV50 03:07:16 01:16:29
01:16:29
02:14:59
00:58:30
03:07:16
00:52:17
132 95 Helen Holden
Warrington RRC
L 03:07:49 01:20:55
01:20:55
02:20:07
00:59:12
03:07:49
00:47:42
133 193 Julia Wrigglesworth
Warrington RRC
L 03:07:50 01:20:55
01:20:55
02:20:07
00:59:12
03:07:50
00:47:43
134 97 Trevor Hough
Unattached
MV50 03:07:55 01:07:46
01:07:46
02:03:42
00:55:56
03:07:55
01:04:13
135 110 Edward Lee
Leeds & Bradford Tri Club
M 03:08:15 01:17:37
01:17:37
02:17:31
00:59:54
03:08:15
00:50:44
135= 119 Helen MacVicker
Leeds & Bradford Tri Club
LV40 03:08:15 01:17:36
01:17:36
02:17:29
00:59:53
03:08:15
00:50:46
137 59 David Feakes
Helsby RC
MV40 03:08:25 01:17:16
01:17:16
02:17:57
01:00:41
03:08:25
00:50:28
138 159 Keith Scovell
Unattached
MV40 03:08:27 01:08:36
01:08:36
02:11:25
01:02:49
03:08:27
00:57:02
139 38 Amanda Davies
Tattenhall Runners
L 03:10:00 01:12:19
01:12:19
02:13:11
01:00:52
03:10:00
00:56:49
140 52 Jane Eardley
Penny Lane Striders
L 03:11:39 01:20:19
01:20:19
02:24:21
01:04:02
03:11:39
00:47:18
141 67 Jane George
Unattached
L 03:12:43 01:20:00
01:20:00
02:21:09
01:01:09
03:12:43
00:51:34
142 37 Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC
MV40 03:12:53 01:14:34
01:14:34
02:14:08
00:59:34
03:12:53
00:58:45
143 61 Lorna Fewtrell
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 03:15:17 01:18:18
01:18:18
02:21:16
01:02:58
03:15:17
00:54:01
144 66 Janet Frost
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 03:15:49 01:20:22
01:20:22
02:25:53
01:05:31
03:15:49
00:49:56
145 35 Barnaby Crawshaw
Unattached
M 03:20:50 01:14:14
01:14:14
02:18:26
01:04:12
03:20:50
01:02:24
146 68 Ian Golding
Littlewoods Leggers
M 03:24:47 01:17:20
01:17:20
02:23:46
01:06:26
03:24:47
01:01:01
147 11 Iain Bell
DEE
MV40 03:24:54 01:18:03
01:18:03
02:23:43
01:05:40
03:24:54
01:01:11
148 42 Joanne Dodd
Wrecsam Tri Club
LV40 03:25:02 01:22:01
01:22:01
02:28:15
01:06:14
03:25:02
00:56:47
149 170 Martin Stirna
South Cheshire Harriers
MV50 03:26:57 01:24:21
01:24:21
02:31:50
01:07:29
03:26:57
00:55:07
150 60 Lesley Feakes
Helsby RC
LV40 03:27:04 01:20:17
01:20:17
02:24:51
01:04:34
03:27:04
01:02:13
151 73 Henrietta Grice
Unattached
LV40 03:27:07 01:23:07
01:23:07
02:30:09
01:07:02
03:27:07
00:56:58
152 29 Kathryn Chase
City of Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 03:28:34 01:20:23
01:20:23
02:31:53
01:11:30
03:28:34
00:56:41
153 104 Matthew Kearsley
Unattached
M 03:28:51 01:23:01
01:23:01
02:27:56
01:04:55
03:28:51
01:00:55
154 55 Jeremy Ellis
Unattached
MV40 03:29:59 01:20:40
01:20:40
02:27:59
01:07:19
03:29:59
01:02:00
155 5 Sharon Basford
Tattenhall Runners
L 03:30:10 01:25:02
01:25:02
02:33:25
01:08:23
03:30:10
00:56:45
156 64 Kathy Frankland
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 03:30:12 01:25:03
01:25:03
02:33:31
01:08:28
03:30:12
00:56:41
157 48 Amy Durrant
South Cheshire Harriers
L 03:32:20 01:19:28
01:19:28
02:32:56
01:13:28
03:32:20
00:59:24
158 161 Stephen Shaw
Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC
MV40 03:41:18 01:25:18
01:25:18
02:36:28
01:11:10
03:41:18
01:04:50
159 127 Kylie McNally
Unattached
L 03:42:30 01:23:24
01:23:24
02:36:00
01:12:36
03:42:30
01:06:30
160 89 Georgina Healey
Unattached
L 03:42:31 01:23:12
01:23:12
02:35:54
01:12:42
03:42:31
01:06:37
161 78 Polly Hadziabdic
Birkenhead AC
LV40 03:47:38 01:37:33
01:37:33
02:49:36
01:12:03
03:47:38
00:58:02
dnf 36 Nigel Crompton
Pensby Road Runners
MV40   -----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----