Split times for A

...return to Sandstone Trail 2009 results index

Pos No. Name Category Time 1 (253) 2 (254) Finish
1 93 John Brown
Salford Harriers
MV40 01:50:20 00:46:01
00:46:01
01:20:24
00:34:23
01:50:20
00:29:56
2 14 Kenny Begley
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 01:56:03 00:48:21
00:48:21
01:25:19
00:36:58
01:56:03
00:30:44
3 191 Vincent Van Woerkom
Epsom Oddballs RC
M 01:56:25 00:47:40
00:47:40
01:25:00
00:37:20
01:56:25
00:31:25
4 3 Tom Annable
Vale Royal AC
MV40 01:57:46 00:47:31
00:47:31
01:25:01
00:37:30
01:57:46
00:32:45
5 189 Andrew Thorpe
EPOC
MV40 01:59:59 00:48:44
00:48:44
01:27:01
00:38:17
01:59:59
00:32:58
6 186 Peter Taylor
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:00:38 00:49:29
00:49:29
01:28:05
00:38:36
02:00:38
00:32:33
7 85 Mike Hatton
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:01:37 00:50:23
00:50:23
01:28:46
00:38:23
02:01:37
00:32:51
8 81 Duncan Harris
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:03:33 00:51:38
00:51:38
01:31:00
00:39:22
02:03:33
00:32:33
9 177 Andy Staveley
Burnden Roadrunners
MV40 02:04:07 00:50:44
00:50:44
01:30:16
00:39:32
02:04:07
00:33:51
10 35 Andrew Clague
West Cheshire AC
MV40 02:04:25 00:48:42
00:48:42
01:27:49
00:39:07
02:04:25
00:36:36
11 121 Ian Lancaster
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:04:40 00:50:39
00:50:39
01:30:35
00:39:56
02:04:40
00:34:05
12 54 Robert Dunn
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:05:40 00:50:42
00:50:42
01:30:24
00:39:42
02:05:40
00:35:16
13 51 Kelvin Dickinson
Wirral AC
M 02:08:07 00:55:57
00:55:57
01:35:18
00:39:21
02:08:07
00:32:49
14 64 Simon Fox
Wirral AC
MV40 02:08:33 00:53:00
00:53:00
01:34:08
00:41:08
02:08:33
00:34:25
15 30 Simone Capponi
Penny Lane Striders
M 02:09:28 00:53:20
00:53:20
01:33:40
00:40:20
02:09:28
00:35:48
16 56 Graham Earlam
Ellesmere Port RC
MV50 02:10:05 00:52:53
00:52:53
01:34:16
00:41:23
02:10:05
00:35:49
17 157 Vincent Procter
Keighley & Craven AC
M 02:12:54 00:54:13
00:54:13
01:35:23
00:41:10
02:12:54
00:37:31
18 28 Michael Burns
Ellesmere Port RC
MV40 02:13:29 00:55:51
00:55:51
01:37:58
00:42:07
02:13:29
00:35:31
19 162 Paul Robertson
Ellesmere Port RC
MV40 02:13:46 00:56:21
00:56:21
01:38:32
00:42:11
02:13:46
00:35:14
20 123 Stephen Lang
MDOC
M 02:14:26 00:54:30
00:54:30
01:37:47
00:43:17
02:14:26
00:36:39
21 132 Chris Marshall
Ellesmere Port RC
MV40 02:15:22 00:54:11
00:54:11
01:36:54
00:42:43
02:15:22
00:38:28
22 117 Neil Kelly
Penny Lane Striders
M 02:16:31 00:57:46
00:57:46
01:41:01
00:43:15
02:16:31
00:35:30
23 11 Ian Bamber
Spectrum Striders RC
MV40 02:16:45 00:54:59
00:54:59
01:38:31
00:43:32
02:16:45
00:38:14
24 91 Pat Hudson
South Cheshire Harriers
M 02:17:15 00:58:05
00:58:05
01:42:03
00:43:58
02:17:15
00:35:12
25 25 Ken Burgess
Altrincham & District AC
MV60 02:17:26 00:58:44
00:58:44
01:41:51
00:43:07
02:17:26
00:35:35
26 165 Charlie Rowlands
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:18:45 00:58:11
00:58:11
01:41:47
00:43:36
02:18:45
00:36:58
27 40 Darren Collins
Unattached
M 02:19:09 00:58:19
00:58:19
01:41:45
00:43:26
02:19:09
00:37:24
27= 144 Steve Nash
Unattached
MV40 02:19:09 00:56:18
00:56:18
01:40:57
00:44:39
02:19:09
00:38:12
29 39 Peter Cobb
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:19:15 00:57:41
00:57:41
01:41:20
00:43:39
02:19:15
00:37:55
30 198 Cliff Wyatt
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV40 02:19:17 00:55:44
00:55:44
01:40:55
00:45:11
02:19:17
00:38:22
31 44 Andrew Corbett
Not Listed
MV40 02:19:27 00:57:37
00:57:37
01:41:35
00:43:58
02:19:27
00:37:52
32 143 Tim Murphy
Spectrum Striders RC
MV40 02:19:31 00:57:40
00:57:40
01:41:25
00:43:45
02:19:31
00:38:06
33 107 Ruth Isaacs
Pensby Road Runners
FV40 02:20:35 00:59:36
00:59:36
01:43:59
00:44:23
02:20:35
00:36:36
34 129 Nicky Lowe
South Cheshire Harriers
F 02:21:26 00:58:16
00:58:16
01:42:24
00:44:08
02:21:26
00:39:02
35 167 Neil Salt
Not Listed
MV40 02:21:44 00:57:38
00:57:38
01:42:00
00:44:22
02:21:44
00:39:44
36 9 Richard Baker
South Cheshire Harriers
M 02:21:55 01:01:08
01:01:08
01:42:48
00:41:40
02:21:55
00:39:07
37 120 Gregory Lambert
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:22:03 00:58:15
00:58:15
01:42:17
00:44:02
02:22:03
00:39:46
38 122 Ian Landucci
Helsby RC
MV40 02:22:27 -----
-----
-----
-----
02:22:27
-----
39 139 Paul Miller
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:22:45 01:00:27
01:00:27
01:44:47
00:44:20
02:22:45
00:37:58
40 148 Robert Olliver
Vale Royal AC
M 02:23:05 00:58:48
00:58:48
01:43:26
00:44:38
02:23:05
00:39:39
41 42 Maria Conaghan
Penny Lane Striders
F 02:23:16 01:00:40
01:00:40
01:45:28
00:44:48
02:23:16
00:37:48
42 133 Francis Martin
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 02:23:29 00:58:39
00:58:39
01:42:19
00:43:40
02:23:29
00:41:10
43 83 Jon Hateley
DEE
MV40 02:25:10 00:59:23
00:59:23
01:45:12
00:45:49
02:25:10
00:39:58
44 79 Steve Hammond
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:25:26 00:56:57
00:56:57
01:43:24
00:46:27
02:25:26
00:42:02
45 195 Matthew Whitfield
Ellesmere Port RC
MV50 02:26:14 00:58:25
00:58:25
01:43:53
00:45:28
02:26:14
00:42:21
46 152 Andy Painter
South Cheshire Harriers
M 02:26:41 01:00:38
01:00:38
01:46:08
00:45:30
02:26:41
00:40:33
47 77 Edward Halliwell
Helsby RC
M 02:26:51 01:00:28
01:00:28
01:46:24
00:45:56
02:26:51
00:40:27
48 147 Dave Oldfield
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:27:32 01:02:46
01:02:46
01:48:04
00:45:18
02:27:32
00:39:28
49 26 Tommy Burke
Penny Lane Striders
MV60 02:27:43 01:02:15
01:02:15
01:48:13
00:45:58
02:27:43
00:39:30
49= 188 Stephen Thompson
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:27:43 00:58:20
00:58:20
01:45:39
00:47:19
02:27:43
00:42:04
51 166 Robert Rowlands
South Cheshire Harriers
M 02:27:47 00:59:32
00:59:32
01:45:42
00:46:10
02:27:47
00:42:05
52 111 Neil Jaggard
Stilton Striders
MV50 02:28:27 01:01:26
01:01:26
01:47:13
00:45:47
02:28:27
00:41:14
53 161 Steve Riley
Helsby RC
MV40 02:28:38 00:59:16
00:59:16
01:45:18
00:46:02
02:28:38
00:43:20
54 135 David McGrath
South Cheshire Harriers
MV50 02:29:41 01:02:31
01:02:31
01:48:57
00:46:26
02:29:41
00:40:44
55 34 Mark Checkley
Unattached
MV40 02:29:55 01:00:04
01:00:04
01:46:30
00:46:26
02:29:55
00:43:25
56 87 Stuart Hill
Sunlight Runners
M 02:30:05 00:56:38
00:56:38
01:45:21
00:48:43
02:30:05
00:44:44
57 175 Stephen Spall
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:30:26 01:03:41
01:03:41
01:50:31
00:46:50
02:30:26
00:39:55
58 119 Simon Kirby
Holmfirth Harriers AC
MV40 02:31:11 01:02:03
01:02:03
01:48:10
00:46:07
02:31:11
00:43:01
59 183 Dave Taylor
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV50 02:31:38 01:04:26
01:04:26
01:51:20
00:46:54
02:31:38
00:40:18
60 12 Richard Batterham
West Cheshire AC
MV50 02:31:44 01:02:27
01:02:27
01:50:16
00:47:49
02:31:44
00:41:28
61 41 Phil Colville
MDOC
MV50 02:32:02 00:58:58
00:58:58
01:43:46
00:44:48
02:32:02
00:48:16
62 80 Geoff Hand
Spectrum Striders RC
MV50 02:32:13 01:03:14
01:03:14
01:49:32
00:46:18
02:32:13
00:42:41
63 110 Sarah Jackson
Liverpool Harriers & AC
F 02:32:15 01:02:22
01:02:22
01:49:30
00:47:08
02:32:15
00:42:45
64 13 Graham Beardsmore
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 02:32:17 01:00:25
01:00:25
01:45:36
00:45:11
02:32:17
00:46:41
65 32 Tim Charmley
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:32:19 01:00:11
01:00:11
01:48:43
00:48:32
02:32:19
00:43:36
66 69 Simon Greenwood
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:32:40 01:03:40
01:03:40
01:50:33
00:46:53
02:32:40
00:42:07
67 142 Jo Molyneaux
Vale Royal AC
FV40 02:32:41 01:03:38
01:03:38
01:51:27
00:47:49
02:32:41
00:41:14
68 182 David Tait
Unattached
M 02:32:43 01:02:05
01:02:05
01:48:17
00:46:12
02:32:43
00:44:26
69 130 Alison Macdonald
Ellesmere Port RC
FV40 02:33:06 01:03:42
01:03:42
01:51:36
00:47:54
02:33:06
00:41:30
70 74 Hamsin Hadziabdic
Birkenhead AC
MV40 02:34:00 01:05:15
01:05:15
01:54:55
00:49:40
02:34:00
00:39:05
71 47 Mark Dalton
Unattached
MV40 02:34:11 01:05:02
01:05:02
01:53:31
00:48:29
02:34:11
00:40:40
72 128 Kate Litherland
City of Chester Triathlon Club
F 02:34:51 01:06:48
01:06:48
01:55:24
00:48:36
02:34:51
00:39:27
73 66 Phil Gillard
Helsby RC
MV40 02:34:54 01:02:25
01:02:25
01:50:39
00:48:14
02:34:54
00:44:15
74 164 Jan Rogers
Not Listed
FV40 02:35:02 01:07:14
01:07:14
01:55:16
00:48:02
02:35:02
00:39:46
75 45 Nigel Crompton
Pensby Road Runners
MV40 02:36:27 01:04:59
01:04:59
01:54:45
00:49:46
02:36:27
00:41:42
76 72 Jamie Grover
Unattached
M 02:37:17 01:05:58
01:05:58
01:54:31
00:48:33
02:37:17
00:42:46
77 71 Neville Griffiths
Spectrum Striders RC
MV60 02:37:35 01:03:30
01:03:30
01:52:09
00:48:39
02:37:35
00:45:26
78 163 Andy Robinson
Helsby RC
MV50 02:39:15 01:04:21
01:04:21
01:54:29
00:50:08
02:39:15
00:44:46
79 7 David Ashcroft
Warrington Tri Club
MV40 02:39:41 01:06:32
01:06:32
01:55:08
00:48:36
02:39:41
00:44:33
80 10 Peter Baldwin
Unattached
M 02:39:46 01:02:50
01:02:50
01:53:06
00:50:16
02:39:46
00:46:40
81 6 Rachel Arnold
Helsby RC
FV40 02:39:51 01:06:31
01:06:31
01:55:54
00:49:23
02:39:51
00:43:57
82 84 Stephen Hatfield
Prestatyn RC
MV60 02:40:17 01:06:34
01:06:34
01:57:14
00:50:40
02:40:17
00:43:03
83 174 Steve Smith
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:40:25 01:07:27
01:07:27
01:57:42
00:50:15
02:40:25
00:42:43
84 76 Caroline Hall
Sunlight Runners
F 02:41:00 01:07:42
01:07:42
-----
-----
02:41:00
-----
85 136 Allisdhair McNaull
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV40 02:42:07 01:05:08
01:05:08
01:55:10
00:50:02
02:42:07
00:46:57
86 170 Heather Sealey
Unattached
F 02:43:25 01:11:12
01:11:12
02:01:20
00:50:08
02:43:25
00:42:05
87 24 Robert Buckley
Altrincham & District AC
MV50 02:43:39 01:06:26
01:06:26
01:57:19
00:50:53
02:43:39
00:46:20
88 113 Linda Jones
Wrexham AAC
FV40 02:43:50 01:07:45
01:07:45
01:58:36
00:50:51
02:43:50
00:45:14
89 55 Martin Durrant
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:44:13 01:07:38
01:07:38
01:59:10
00:51:32
02:44:13
00:45:03
90 109 Paul Jackson
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV50 02:44:17 01:05:13
01:05:13
01:56:44
00:51:31
02:44:17
00:47:33
91 53 Michael Done
Unattached
MV40 02:44:23 01:03:26
01:03:26
01:53:13
00:49:47
02:44:23
00:51:10
92 141 Richard Mitchell
Helsby RC
MV50 02:44:31 01:16:22
01:16:22
02:02:47
00:46:25
02:44:31
00:41:44
93 118 Tarja Kinnunen
Penny Lane Striders
FV40 02:45:17 01:07:36
01:07:36
02:00:59
00:53:23
02:45:17
00:44:18
94 178 Shirley Staveley
Burnden Roadrunners
FV40 02:45:20 01:07:55
01:07:55
01:59:13
00:51:18
02:45:20
00:46:07
95 134 Angela McGann
Unattached
FV40 02:45:26 01:10:35
01:10:35
02:02:18
00:51:43
02:45:26
00:43:08
96 38 Paul Clutterbuck
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:45:43 01:08:16
01:08:16
02:00:30
00:52:14
02:45:43
00:45:13
97 160 Sophia Rees
City of Chester Triathlon Club
F 02:46:22 01:11:18
01:11:18
02:02:29
00:51:11
02:46:22
00:43:53
98 181 Dave Sykes
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:46:33 01:03:09
01:03:09
01:56:16
00:53:07
02:46:33
00:50:17
99 48 Gill Darby
Penny Lane Striders
FV40 02:46:48 01:07:29
01:07:29
01:59:36
00:52:07
02:46:48
00:47:12
100 86 Don Haughton
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:47:43 00:58:18
00:58:18
01:46:14
00:47:56
02:47:43
01:01:29
101 43 Sandra Connell
Picton Sports Centre RC
FV50 02:48:55 01:11:23
01:11:23
02:02:45
00:51:22
02:48:55
00:46:10
102 90 Trevor Hough
Unattached
MV50 02:49:02 01:07:59
01:07:59
02:00:35
00:52:36
02:49:02
00:48:27
103 115 Jackie Keasley
Helsby RC
FV50 02:49:11 01:11:08
01:11:08
02:03:50
00:52:42
02:49:11
00:45:21
104 65 Janet Frost
City of Chester Triathlon Club
FV40 02:49:28 01:13:28
01:13:28
02:05:16
00:51:48
02:49:28
00:44:12
105 155 Stephen Pickford
Spectrum Striders RC
M 02:50:16 01:14:36
01:14:36
02:07:26
00:52:50
02:50:16
00:42:50
106 187 Chris Thomas
Spectrum Striders RC
MV40 02:50:17 -----
-----
-----
-----
02:50:17
-----
107 199 David York
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:50:21 01:04:29
01:04:29
01:57:34
00:53:05
02:50:21
00:52:47
108 17 Roger Bilsby
Telford Harriers
MV50 02:50:47 01:11:09
01:11:09
02:03:32
00:52:23
02:50:47
00:47:15
109 127 Kate Lightfoot
Tattenhall Runners
F 02:51:06 01:10:03
01:10:03
02:03:45
00:53:42
02:51:06
00:47:21
109= 18 Ian Blakebrough
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV50 02:51:06 01:04:10
01:04:10
01:56:29
00:52:19
02:51:06
00:54:37
111 60 David Feakes
Helsby RC
MV40 02:52:00 01:06:46
01:06:46
01:58:09
00:51:23
02:52:00
00:53:51
112 196 Stephen Whittle
Northern Veterans AC
MV50 02:52:48 01:11:32
01:11:32
02:04:53
00:53:21
02:52:48
00:47:55
113 193 Robert Webster
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:53:02 01:08:24
01:08:24
02:02:50
00:54:26
02:53:02
00:50:12
114 82 Michael Harris
Spectrum Striders RC
MV40 02:53:43 01:15:04
01:15:04
02:09:05
00:54:01
02:53:43
00:44:38
115 37 D A Clarkson
Penny Lane Striders
MV60 02:53:48 01:12:35
01:12:35
02:06:23
00:53:48
02:53:48
00:47:25
116 92 Simon Hughes
Unattached
MV40 02:53:50 01:10:41
01:10:41
02:02:25
00:51:44
02:53:50
00:51:25
117 21 Danny Brady
Not Listed
M 02:54:41 01:11:57
01:11:57
02:05:41
00:53:44
02:54:41
00:49:00
118 151 Nicky Owen
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
FV50 02:56:18 01:11:35
01:11:35
02:07:21
00:55:46
02:56:18
00:48:57
119 108 Tony Jacklin
Unattached
MV40 02:56:49 01:08:00
01:08:00
02:03:48
00:55:48
02:56:49
00:53:01
120 197 Mark Wright
Razzer's Runners
MV50 02:57:48 01:01:47
01:01:47
02:02:03
01:00:16
02:57:48
00:55:45
121 19 Michael Bradley
Spectrum Striders RC
MV50 02:58:07 01:15:02
01:15:02
02:08:34
00:53:32
02:58:07
00:49:33
122 194 Dave Whieldon
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 03:00:21 01:13:26
01:13:26
02:12:22
00:58:56
03:00:21
00:47:59
123 169 Keith Scovell
Unattached
MV40 03:00:26 01:08:05
01:08:05
02:08:36
01:00:31
03:00:26
00:51:50
124 15 Zelinda Bennett
Unattached
FV40 03:00:36 01:14:38
01:14:38
02:10:55
00:56:17
03:00:36
00:49:41
125 126 Kate Lewis
Picton Sports Centre RC
FV40 03:00:44 01:14:39
01:14:39
02:10:58
00:56:19
03:00:44
00:49:46
126 184 Janet Taylor
City of Chester Triathlon Club
FV40 03:01:04 -----
-----
-----
-----
03:01:04
-----
127 33 Kathryn Chase
City of Chester Triathlon Club
FV40 03:04:18 01:13:29
01:13:29
02:15:23
01:01:54
03:04:18
00:48:55
128 31 Jennifer Chambers
Tattenhall Runners
F 03:05:29 01:17:39
01:17:39
02:14:37
00:56:58
03:05:29
00:50:52
129 29 Helen Caldwell
Spectrum Striders RC
FV40 03:07:59 01:19:48
01:19:48
02:16:27
00:56:39
03:07:59
00:51:32
129= 159 Geoff Read
Spectrum Striders RC
MV50 03:07:59 01:19:47
01:19:47
02:16:30
00:56:43
03:07:59
00:51:29
131 172 Lee Size
Unattached
M 03:08:07 01:19:04
01:19:04
02:17:13
00:58:09
03:08:07
00:50:54
132 22 Kevin Brown
Unattached
M 03:08:08 01:19:06
01:19:06
02:17:21
00:58:15
03:08:08
00:50:47
133 114 John Kane
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV50 03:08:34 01:18:10
01:18:10
02:15:18
00:57:08
03:08:34
00:53:16
134 145 Chris Nightingale
DEE
MV40 03:08:45 01:11:55
01:11:55
02:13:07
01:01:12
03:08:45
00:55:38
135 68 Sarah Gooda
DEE
FV40 03:09:04 01:16:40
01:16:40
02:15:38
00:58:58
03:09:04
00:53:26
136 67 Andrew Gooda
DEE
MV40 03:09:05 01:16:39
01:16:39
02:15:33
00:58:54
03:09:05
00:53:32
137 153 Liz Painter
South Cheshire Harriers
F 03:13:22 01:16:10
01:16:10
02:17:10
01:01:00
03:13:22
00:56:12
138 27 Darren Burns
Fell Ponies
MV40 03:18:01 01:14:17
01:14:17
02:16:39
01:02:22
03:18:01
01:01:22
139 61 Lesley Feakes
Helsby RC
FV40 03:19:14 01:16:25
01:16:25
02:16:04
00:59:39
03:19:14
01:03:10
140 192 Ian Weaver
City of Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 03:20:12 01:18:04
01:18:04
02:18:34
01:00:30
03:20:12
01:01:38
141 146 Peter Norman
Wrexham AAC
MV70 03:21:33 01:19:00
01:19:00
02:24:03
01:05:03
03:21:33
00:57:30
142 46 Jason Carr
Unattached
M 03:24:31 01:11:58
01:11:58
02:15:20
01:03:22
03:24:31
01:09:11
143 52 Joanne Dodd
Wrecsam Tri Club
FV40 03:26:50 01:21:24
01:21:24
02:25:21
01:03:57
03:26:50
01:01:29
144 75 Polly Hadziabdic
Birkenhead AC
FV40 03:27:12 01:25:28
01:25:28
02:31:02
01:05:34
03:27:12
00:56:10
145 62 Lorna Fewtrell
South Cheshire Harriers
FV40 03:27:56 01:19:50
01:19:50
02:27:23
01:07:33
03:27:56
01:00:33
146 173 Simon Smith
Unattached
M 03:29:13 01:17:06
01:17:06
02:19:29
01:02:23
03:29:13
01:09:44
147 20 Daniel Brady
Not Listed
MV60 03:38:15 01:27:05
01:27:05
02:35:06
01:08:01
03:38:15
01:03:09
148 2 Jane Ambler
Razzer's Runners
F 03:40:03 01:30:02
01:30:02
02:36:20
01:06:18
03:40:03
01:03:43
149 112 Suzanne Jenkins
Razzer's Runners
F 03:40:04 01:30:00
01:30:00
02:36:18
01:06:18
03:40:04
01:03:46
150 16 Karen Billingsley
West Cheshire AC
FV40 03:44:00 01:27:07
01:27:07
02:37:03
01:09:56
03:44:00
01:06:57
151 70 Miles Griffiths
Unattached
MV40 03:50:21 01:28:25
01:28:25
02:42:49
01:14:24
03:50:21
01:07:32
152 156 Wayne Pickston
Unattached
M 03:50:24 01:28:22
01:28:22
02:42:51
01:14:29
03:50:24
01:07:33
dnf 8 Stewart Bailey
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV40 -----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
dnf 140 Beverley Mitchell
Helsby RC
FV40 01:16:20
01:16:20
-----
-----
-----
-----
dnf 73 Glen Groves
Liverpool Harriers & AC
MV40 -----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
dnf 89 Nicholas Holmes
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 -----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----