Sandstone Trail Race 2008Sun 05/10/2008 17:03
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl  Stno Name                          Cl.        Time                                                                 

A Race  (145)                           27.5 km  655 m   2 C                          
                                                           1(162)  2(182)       F                                         

    1     3 Annable, Tom                  AM40+   1:59:35   49:06 1:27:49 1:59:35                                         
            Vale Royal AC                                   49:06   38:43   31:46                                         
    2   178 Van Woerkom, Vincent          AM      2:01:48   50:14 1:29:30 2:01:48                                         
            Epsom Oddballs RC                               50:14   39:16   32:18                                         
    3   169 Taylor, Peter                 AM      2:01:53   50:02 1:29:34 2:01:53                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                              50:02   39:32   32:19                                         
    4   384 Norgrove, Gary                AM40+   2:03:42   49:29 1:29:41 2:03:42                                         
            Wrecsam Tri                                     49:29   40:12   34:01                                         
    5    25 Brown, Jez                    AM      2:04:33   50:21 1:29:54 2:04:33                                         
            Buckley RC                                      50:21   39:33   34:39                                         
    6    59 Ellis, Simon                  AM40+   2:05:24   51:29 1:32:20 2:05:24                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                              51:29   40:51   33:04                                         
    7   130 Parry, Neil                   AM      2:06:31   50:42 1:32:02 2:06:31                                         
            Unattached                                      50:42   41:20   34:29                                         
    8    37 Clague, Andrew                AM40+   2:06:58   50:27 1:32:11 2:06:58                                         
            West Cheshire AC                                50:27   41:44   34:47                                         
    9   145 Robbins, Michael              AM40+   2:08:28   52:53 1:33:42 2:08:28                                         
            Wrexham AAC                                     52:53   40:49   34:46                                         
   10    24 Broughton, Adair              AM      2:08:57   53:04 1:35:05 2:08:57                                         
            Helsby (BICC) RC                                53:04   42:01   33:52                                         
   11    52 Devoy, Tony                   AM50+   2:09:54   52:57 1:33:55 2:09:54                                         
            Wirral AC                                       52:57   40:58   35:59                                         
   12   114 Marshall, Chris               AM40+   2:10:02   53:11 1:35:13 2:10:02                                         
            Ellesmere Port RC                               53:11   42:02   34:49                                         
   13   176 Tyrie, Mike                   AM40+   2:10:33   52:50 1:34:57 2:10:33                                         
            Unattached                                      52:50   42:07   35:36                                         
   14    75 Gough, Dave                   AM40+   2:12:42   54:09 1:36:45 2:12:42                                         
            Vale Royal AC                                   54:09   42:36   35:57                                         
   15   143 Renshaw, Olivia               AL      2:12:57   54:08 1:37:41 2:12:57                                         
            Vale Royal AC                                   54:08   43:33   35:16                                         
   16    33 Buxton, Kevin                 AM50+   2:14:14   55:12 1:39:00 2:14:14                                         
            Wirral AC                                       55:12   43:48   35:14                                         
   17   181 Wilks, Martyn                 AM      2:16:09   55:43 1:39:19 2:16:09                                         
            Unattached                                      55:43   43:36   36:50                                         
   18   105 Landucci, Ian                 AM40+   2:16:32   57:21 1:40:51 2:16:32                                         
            Unattached                                      57:21   43:30   35:41                                         
   19    97 Jones, Mark                   AM      2:17:22   58:03 1:41:47 2:17:22                                         
            Warrington RRC                                  58:03   43:44   35:35                                         
   20   161 Stephenson, Robert            AM40+   2:17:36   56:16 1:40:58 2:17:36                                         
            Cheshire Hash House Harriers                    56:16   44:42   36:38                                         
   21    88 Hill, Stuart                  AM      2:19:12   59:43 1:42:10 2:19:12                                         
            Sunlight Runners                                59:43   42:27   37:02                                         
   22    67 Fox, Simon                    AM40+   2:19:14   56:46 1:41:47 2:19:14                                         
            Wirral AC                                       56:46   45:01   37:27                                         
   23    40 Colville, Phil                AM50+   2:19:21   58:02 1:42:38 2:19:21                                         
            MDOC                                            58:02   44:36   36:43                                         
   24     7 Baker, Mark                   AM      2:19:34   56:59 1:42:14 2:19:34                                         
            Not Listed                                      56:59   45:15   37:20                                         
   25    32 Burns, Michael                AM40+   2:20:24   58:00 1:43:50 2:20:24                                         
            Ellesmere Port RC                               58:00   45:50   36:34                                         
   26   185 Wyatt, Cliff                  AM40+   2:21:06   56:51 1:42:43 2:21:06                                         
            Cheshire Hash House Harriers                    56:51   45:52   38:23                                         
   27   120 Mitchell, Andrew              AM      2:21:22   58:11 1:43:43 2:21:22                                         
            Village Road Runners AC                         58:11   45:32   37:39                                         
   28   113 Marriot, Simon                AM      2:21:38   59:37 1:43:47 2:21:38                                         
            Liverpool Harriers                              59:37   44:10   37:51                                         
   29    64 Flanagan, Mark                AM40+   2:23:03   57:52 1:43:52 2:23:03                                         
            Sunlight Runners                                57:52   46:00   39:11                                         
   30    16 Bernhem-Parter, Rolf          AM      2:23:43   57:42 1:43:44 2:23:43                                         
            Unattached                                      57:42   46:02   39:59                                         
   31    94 Isaacs, Ruth                  AL40+   2:23:57   59:08 1:45:23 2:23:57                                         
            Pensby Road Runners                             59:08   46:15   38:34                                         
   32    23 Brocklehurst, Matt            AM      2:24:24 1:01:14 1:47:02 2:24:24                                         
            Not Listed                                    1:01:14   45:48   37:22                                         
   33     9 Bayliss, Graham               AM40+   2:24:34 1:00:23 1:47:05 2:24:34                                         
            Unattached                                    1:00:23   46:42   37:29                                         
   34   150 Rowlands, Charlie             AM      2:24:35   59:30 1:45:37 2:24:35                                         
            South Cheshire Harriers                         59:30   46:07   38:58                                         
   35    83 Hammond, Steve                AM50+   2:26:13   57:47 1:44:45 2:26:13                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                              57:47   46:58   41:28                                         
   36   137 Powell, Daniel                AM      2:26:40   57:58 1:44:28 2:26:40                                         
            Clapham Chasers                                 57:58   46:30   42:12                                         
   37     1 Abel, Mark                    AM40+   2:26:51   59:01 1:45:55 2:26:51                                         
            Unattached                                      59:01   46:54   40:56                                         
   38   110 Loftus, Carl                  AM      2:27:01   57:18 1:45:45 2:27:01                                         
            Warrington Tri Club                             57:18   48:27   41:16                                         
   39    85 Hateley, Jon                  AM40+   2:27:12 1:01:10 1:48:11 2:27:12                                         
            DEE                                           1:01:10   47:01   39:01                                         
   40    95 Jagan, Chris                  AM50+   2:28:35   59:32 1:48:26 2:28:35                                         
            Warrington AC                                   59:32   48:54   40:09                                         
   41   173 Thompson, John                AM40+   2:28:46 1:03:20 1:49:26 2:28:46                                         
            Unattached                                    1:03:20   46:06   39:20                                         
   42    96 Jarvis, Jacki                 AL40+   2:28:52 1:03:56 1:50:22 2:28:52                                         
            Oswestry Olympians                            1:03:56   46:26   38:30                                         
   43   142 Realff, Justin                AM40+   2:29:07 1:00:51 1:48:31 2:29:07                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                            1:00:51   47:40   40:36                                         
   44   146 Roberts, Peter                AM60+   2:29:37   59:55 1:48:09 2:29:37                                         
            Buckley RC                                      59:55   48:14   41:28                                         
   45   167 Taylor, Holly                 AL      2:31:41 1:03:45 1:51:48 2:31:41                                         
            Helsby (BICC) RC                              1:03:45   48:03   39:53                                         
   46    71 Giddis, Clive                 AM40+   2:32:28 1:00:46 1:49:23 2:32:28                                         
            West Cheshire AC                              1:00:46   48:37   43:05                                         
   47   186 York, David                   AM40+   2:32:56 1:02:35 1:51:04 2:32:56                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                            1:02:35   48:29   41:52                                         
   48   126 Murphy, Tim                   AM40+   2:32:57 1:02:47 1:51:17 2:32:57                                         
            Spectrum Striders RC                          1:02:47   48:30   41:40                                         
   49   174 Traynor, Mark                 AM40+   2:32:59 1:04:47 1:53:25 2:32:59                                         
            Unattached                                    1:04:47   48:38   39:34                                         
   50    14 Benson, Bob                   AM50+   2:33:06 1:01:34 1:50:20 2:33:06                                         
            West Cheshire AC                              1:01:34   48:46   42:46                                         
   51    49 Danks, Stephen                AM      2:35:20   58:58 1:47:24 2:35:20                                         
            South Cheshire Harriers                         58:58   48:26   47:56                                         
   52     8 Batterham, Richard            AM50+   2:35:40 1:03:47 1:54:31 2:35:40                                         
            West Cheshire AC                              1:03:47   50:44   41:09                                         
   53   165 Sykes, Dave                   AM      2:35:47   57:49 1:51:45 2:35:47                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                              57:49   53:56   44:02                                         
   54   123 Morris, Mark                  AM40+   2:36:10 1:06:25 1:55:46 2:36:10                                         
            Wirral AC                                     1:06:25   49:21   40:24                                         
   55   177 Urquhart, Dawn                AL      2:36:12 1:05:05 1:55:00 2:36:12                                         
            Buckley RC                                    1:05:05   49:55   41:12                                         
   56    48 Danaos, Antony                AM      2:36:22 1:02:32 1:47:26 2:36:22                                         
            Unattached                                    1:02:32   44:54   48:56                                         
   57   155 Scholefield, Gordon           AM50+   2:36:28 1:05:47 1:55:41 2:36:28                                         
            Pensby Road Runners                           1:05:47   49:54   40:47                                         
   58    39 Cole, Jonathan                AM      2:36:46 1:01:44    0.00 2:36:46                                         
            Ellesmere Port RC                             1:01:44         1:35:02                                         
   59   175 Dodd, Mark                    AM      2:37:06 1:02:15 1:52:28 2:37:06                                         
            Ellesmere Port RC                             1:02:15   50:13   44:38                                         
   60    65 Ford, Gary                    AM      2:37:12 1:05:02 1:55:12 2:37:12                                         
            Not Listed                                    1:05:02   50:10   42:00                                         
   61   171 Taylor, Dave                  AM50+   2:37:25 1:06:25 1:56:21 2:37:25                                         
            Chester Tri                                   1:06:25   49:56   41:04                                         
   62    78 Griffiths, Neville            AM60+   2:38:12 1:04:16 1:53:55 2:38:12                                         
            Spectrum Striders RC                          1:04:16   49:39   44:17                                         
   63   188 Topham, Adam                  AM      2:38:19 1:03:24 1:50:27 2:38:19                                         
            Unattached                                    1:03:24   47:03   47:52                                         
   64    87 Hemming, Caroline             AL40+   2:38:49 1:04:08 1:55:25 2:38:49                                         
            Spectrum Striders RC                          1:04:08   51:17   43:24                                         
   65   103 Kinnunen, Tarja               AL40+   2:38:55 1:04:58 1:56:51 2:38:55                                         
            Penny Lane Striders                           1:04:58   51:53   42:04                                         
   66   184 Wright, Mark                  AM50+   2:39:10 1:06:16 1:57:08 2:39:10                                         
            Razzers Runners                               1:06:16   50:52   42:02                                         
   67     2 Anderson, Shirley             AL      2:39:50 1:05:14 1:57:38 2:39:50                                         
            Warrington RRC                                1:05:14   52:24   42:12                                         
   68   112 Macdonald, Alison             AL40+   2:41:11 1:06:28 1:57:49 2:41:11                                         
            Ellesmere Port RC                             1:06:28   51:21   43:22                                         
   69   102 Kennedy, Tony                 AM50+   2:41:35 1:05:10 1:57:03 2:41:35                                         
            West Cheshire AC                              1:05:10   51:53   44:32                                         
   70   151 Rowlands, Robert              AM      2:42:30 1:00:45 1:51:11 2:42:30                                         
            South Cheshire Harriers                       1:00:45   50:26   51:19                                         
   71    76 Greatbanks, James             AM      2:42:32 1:06:30 1:59:03 2:42:32                                         
            Unattached                                    1:06:30   52:33   43:29                                         
   72   134 Perry, Mark                   AM40+   2:42:49 1:04:51 1:57:20 2:42:49                                         
            Hermitage Harriers RC                         1:04:51   52:29   45:29                                         
   73    50 Davies, Amanda                AL      2:42:51 1:04:28 1:58:14 2:42:51                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                            1:04:28   53:46   44:37                                         
   74   124 Morris, John                  AM60+   2:43:42 1:05:07 1:57:29 2:43:42                                         
            Buckley RC                                    1:05:07   52:22   46:13                                         
   75    27 Brownbill, Paul               AM50+   2:44:29 1:02:50 1:54:51 2:44:29                                         
            South Cheshire Harriers                       1:02:50   52:01   49:38                                         
   76    80 Hadziabdic, Hamsin            AM      2:44:49 1:00:41 1:50:52 2:44:49                                         
            Birkenhead AC                                 1:00:41   50:11   53:57                                         
   77   116 Matthews, Lee                 AM      2:44:50 1:08:09 2:00:08 2:44:50                                         
            Unattached                                    1:08:09   51:59   44:42                                         
   78   140 Pugh, David                   AM40+   2:45:21 1:06:17 1:56:37 2:45:21                                         
            Unattached                                    1:06:17   50:20   48:44                                         
   79   162 Stott, Kath                   AL40+   2:45:23 1:06:38 2:01:29 2:45:23                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                            1:06:38   54:51   43:54                                         
   80    56 Dutton, Ian                   AM      2:45:31 1:08:11 2:02:22 2:45:31                                         
            Unattached                                    1:08:11   54:11   43:09                                         
   80   139 Prue, Nigel                   AM40+   2:45:31 1:08:05 2:01:56 2:45:31                                         
            Unattached                                    1:08:05   53:51   43:35                                         
   82    81 Hall, Caroline                AL      2:45:39 1:08:39 2:03:17 2:45:39                                         
            Sunlight Runners                              1:08:39   54:38   42:22                                         
   83   147 Robertson, Janet              AL40+   2:45:48 1:05:33 1:59:19 2:45:48                                         
            Helsby (BICC) RC                              1:05:33   53:46   46:29                                         
   84   157 Shah, Nicholas                AM40+   2:45:49 1:04:57 1:58:51 2:45:49                                         
            Not Listed                                    1:04:57   53:54   46:58                                         
   85   138 Press, David                  AM50+   2:46:06 1:05:17 1:57:22 2:46:06                                         
            Chester Tri                                   1:05:17   52:05   48:44                                         
   86    57 Ebben, Kit                    AM      2:46:15 1:07:12 2:00:19 2:46:15                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                            1:07:12   53:07   45:56                                         
   87     5 Bailey, Stewart               AM      2:46:30 1:08:10 2:02:58 2:46:30                                         
            Cheshire Hash House Harriers                  1:08:10   54:48   43:32                                         
   88   148 Robinson, Andy                AM50+   2:46:39 1:08:17 2:02:04 2:46:39                                         
            DEE                                           1:08:17   53:47   44:35                                         
   89   149 Rogers, Darron                AM      2:46:46 1:01:51 1:50:54 2:46:46                                         
            Unattached                                    1:01:51   49:03   55:52                                         
   90   121 Molyneaux, Jo                 AL40+   2:47:15 1:08:13 2:03:39 2:47:15                                         
            Vale Royal AC                                 1:08:13   55:26   43:36                                         
   91   183 Woodward, Simon               AM40+   2:47:23 1:10:05 2:04:01 2:47:23                                         
            City of Chester Triathlon Clu                 1:10:05   53:56   43:22                                         
   92   383 Blackham, Robin               AM      2:47:27 1:08:14 2:02:25 2:47:27                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                            1:08:14   54:11   45:02                                         
   93   154 Schofield, Graham             AM50+   2:49:21 1:06:40 2:00:55 2:49:21                                         
            Chorley Harriers                              1:06:40   54:15   48:26                                         
   94   119 Meincken, Andrew              AM      2:49:34 1:08:55 2:07:25 2:49:34                                         
            Unattached                                    1:08:55   58:30   42:09                                         
   95    69 Frost, Jan                    AL40+   2:49:48 1:11:44 2:07:43 2:49:48                                         
            Chester Tri                                   1:11:44   55:59   42:05                                         
   96   180 Webster, Robert               AM40+   2:50:22 1:07:57 2:03:12 2:50:22                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                            1:07:57   55:15   47:10                                         
   97   104 Lampert, Greg                 AM40+   2:50:54 1:03:59 1:55:15 2:50:54                                         
            Unattached                                    1:03:59   51:16   55:39                                         
   98    93 Houghton, Dave                AM40+   2:51:04 1:02:03 1:53:47 2:51:04                                         
            Capenhurst RC                                 1:02:03   51:44   57:17                                         
   99     4 Arnold, Rachel                AL40+   2:51:11 1:10:02 2:05:12 2:51:11                                         
            Helsby (BICC) RC                              1:10:02   55:10   45:59                                         
  100   131 Patton, Graham                AM60+   2:51:37    0.00 1:45:48 2:51:37                                         
            Sphinx AC                                             1:45:48 1:05:49                                         
  101   125 Mowat, Nicky                  AL50+   2:51:38 1:12:03 2:08:10 2:51:38                                         
            Cheshire Hill Racers                          1:12:03   56:07   43:28                                         
  102    29 Bullough, Don                 AM50+   2:51:39 1:12:05 2:08:12 2:51:39                                         
            Cheshire Hill Racers                          1:12:05   56:07   43:27                                         
  103    38 Clutterbuck, Paul             AM40+   2:52:28 1:16:49 2:10:39 2:52:28                                         
            Vale Royal AC                                 1:16:49   53:50   41:49                                         
  104    68 McCombs, Francis              AM40+   2:53:09 1:12:26 2:09:26 2:53:09                                         
            Liverpool RC                                  1:12:26   57:00   43:43                                         
  105   385 Ballard, Neil                 AM40+   2:54:20 1:08:41 2:05:47 2:54:20                                         
            Oswestry Olympians                            1:08:41   57:06   48:33                                         
  106    12 Bell, Iain                    AM40+   2:54:48 1:07:52 2:03:17 2:54:48                                         
            DEE                                           1:07:52   55:25   51:31                                         
  107   153 Rutherford, Thomas            AM40+   2:55:22 1:04:21 2:03:36 2:55:22                                         
            Capenhurst RC                                 1:04:21   59:15   51:46                                         
  108    18 Blakebrough, Ian              AM50+   2:56:43 1:09:19 2:06:06 2:56:43                                         
            Cheshire Hash House Harriers                  1:09:19   56:47   50:37                                         
  109   170 Taylor, David                 AM40+   2:56:54 1:08:26 2:08:41 2:56:54                                         
            Cheshire Hash House Harriers                  1:08:26 1:00:15   48:13                                         
  110    10 Beattie, Brian                AM60+   2:56:59 1:12:09 2:09:47 2:56:59                                         
            West Cheshire AC                              1:12:09   57:38   47:12                                         
  111    26 Brown, Keith                  AM40+   2:59:10 1:01:56 1:54:44 2:59:10                                         
            Warrington RRC                                1:01:56   52:48 1:04:26                                         
  111   129 Nicholson, Clare              AL      2:59:10 1:14:17 2:12:31 2:59:10                                         
            Unattached                                    1:14:17   58:14   46:39                                         
  113     6 Baker, Lucy                   AL      2:59:40 1:17:00 2:15:32 2:59:40                                         
            Unattached                                    1:17:00   58:32   44:08                                         
  114    58 Ellis, Craig                  AM      2:59:57 1:08:56 2:08:55 2:59:57                                         
            Unattached                                    1:08:56   59:59   51:02                                         
  115   159 Smith, Simon                  AM      3:02:51 1:11:52 2:09:43 3:02:51                                         
            Unattached                                    1:11:52   57:51   53:08                                         
  116   117 McCabe, Mike                  AM40+   3:04:13 1:16:56 2:17:50 3:04:13                                         
            Penny Lane Striders                           1:16:56 1:00:54   46:23                                         
  117    41 Connolly, Christopher         AM      3:07:15    0.00 2:07:34 3:07:15                                         
            Unattached                                            2:07:34   59:41                                         
  118   187 Levins, Dave                  AM      3:07:20 1:04:13 1:56:40 3:07:20                                         
            Unattached                                    1:04:13   52:27 1:10:40                                         
  119    92 Hough, Trevor                 AM40+   3:07:27 1:16:59 2:16:38 3:07:27                                         
            Unattached                                    1:16:59   59:39   50:49                                         
  120    36 Chase, Kathryn                AL40+   3:08:34 1:13:37 2:15:45 3:08:34                                         
            City of Chester Triathlon Clu                 1:13:37 1:02:08   52:49                                         
  121    99 Keasley, Jackie               AL50+   3:09:26 1:16:17 2:17:11 3:09:26                                         
            Helsby (BICC) RC                              1:16:17 1:00:54   52:15                                         
  122   168 Taylor, Janet                 AL40+   3:09:28 1:16:47 2:20:58 3:09:28                                         
            Chester Tri                                   1:16:47 1:04:11   48:30                                         
  123    19 Boardman, Christopher         AM      3:10:46 1:14:31 2:14:17 3:10:46                                         
            Sunlight Runners                              1:14:31   59:46   56:29                                         
  124   118 McLeod, Gordon                AM40+   3:10:47 1:14:34 2:16:16 3:10:47                                         
            Not Listed                                    1:14:34 1:01:42   54:31                                         
  125    89 Hilton, Martin                AM      3:11:35 1:14:21 2:15:58 3:11:35                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                            1:14:21 1:01:37   55:37                                         
  126    84 Harris, Michael Brendon       AM      3:13:55 1:16:55 2:18:47 3:13:55                                         
            Spectrum Striders RC                          1:16:55 1:01:52   55:08                                         
  127    74 Gooda, Andrew                 AM40+   3:14:14 1:21:29 2:24:49 3:14:14                                         
            Tattenhall Runners                            1:21:29 1:03:20   49:25                                         
  128    73 Gooda, Sarah                  AL40+   3:14:16 1:21:27 2:24:57 3:14:16                                         
            Helsby (BICC) RC                              1:21:27 1:03:30   49:19                                         
  129   109 Lloyd-Watts, Georgina         AL40+   3:16:34 1:21:18 2:28:44 3:16:34                                         
            Unattached                                    1:21:18 1:07:26   47:50                                         
  129   158 Shaw, Carol                   AL40+   3:16:34 1:21:20 2:28:50 3:16:34                                         
            Helsby (BICC) RC                              1:21:20 1:07:30   47:44                                         
  131   141 Read, Geoff                   AM50+   3:19:32 1:21:21 2:29:39 3:19:32                                         
            Spectrum Striders RC                          1:21:21 1:08:18   49:53                                         
  132    21 Bradshaw, Stephen             AM40+   3:20:22 1:23:23 2:28:30 3:20:22                                         
            Vale Royal AC                                 1:23:23 1:05:07   51:52                                         
  133    42 Connolly, Richard             AM50+   3:20:47 1:17:06 2:19:38 3:20:47                                         
            Unattached                                    1:17:06 1:02:32 1:01:09                                         
  134    51 Day, Karen                    AL      3:25:31 1:28:06 2:35:13 3:25:31                                         
            Unattached                                    1:28:06 1:07:07   50:18                                         
  135   172 Thompson, Andrea              AL      3:27:13 1:23:21 2:30:32 3:27:13                                         
            Unattached                                    1:23:21 1:07:11   56:41                                         
  136    54 Doran, Dominic                AM40+   3:31:08 1:17:10 2:22:56 3:31:08                                         
            Unattached                                    1:17:10 1:05:46 1:08:12                                         
  137   133 Perry, Suzanne                AL40+   3:35:06 1:28:15 2:37:10 3:35:06                                         
            Hermitage Harriers RC                         1:28:15 1:08:55   57:56                                         
  138    63 Flanagan, Jane                AL40+   3:37:52 1:28:49 2:40:06 3:37:52                                         
            Not Listed                                    1:28:49 1:11:17   57:46                                         
  139   156 Scovell, Keith                AM40+   3:37:55 1:28:50 2:40:06 3:37:55                                         
            Not Listed                                    1:28:50 1:11:16   57:49                                         
  140   160 Smith, Craig                  AM40+   3:38:46 1:28:03 2:35:29 3:38:46                                         
            Unattached                                    1:28:03 1:07:26 1:03:17                                         
  141   101 Kelly, Matthew                AM      3:39:21 1:26:50 2:35:04 3:39:21                                         
            Chester Tri                                   1:26:50 1:08:14 1:04:17                                         
  142   100 Kelly, Philippa               AL40+   3:39:23 1:26:52 2:35:02 3:39:23                                         
            Chester Tri                                   1:26:52 1:08:10 1:04:21                                         
  143    17 Birkenhead, K.                AL40+   3:47:22 1:35:45 2:52:03 3:47:22                                         
            Unattached                                    1:35:45 1:16:18   55:19                                         
  144   179 Warwick, Beki                 AL      4:28:37 1:42:28 3:15:39 4:28:37                                         
            Unattached                                    1:42:28 1:33:11 1:12:58                                         

        108 Legg, Danny                   AM40+       dnf   -----   -----                                                 
            Ellesmere Port RC