skip navigation

Cheshire and Merseyside Schools Orienteering League 2015 - 2016

School Scores

Schools' League 2015-2016 School Scores
  School Team Arrowe Park Hightown Dunes Reasheath Speke Hall Delamere East Sefton Park Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1 25 25 25 25 25 25 150
2 FALLIBROOME HS 2 21 24 21 23 24 24 137
3 BRIDGEWATER 1 23 21 23 22 21 22 132
4 HELSBY HS 1 22 18 24 18 23 20 125
5 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1 19 22 18 21 19 23 122
6 FALLIBROOME HS 3 20 19 17 20 20 19 115
6 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1 18 23 19 12 22 21 115
8 SANDBACH S 1 24 20 22 24 14 - 104
9 FALLIBROOME HS 4 17 17 15 16 18 16 99
10 BIRKENHEAD 1 13 12 20 19 16 18 98
11 BRIDGEWATER 2 15 15 16 15 11 15 87
12 FALLIBROOME HS 5 16 14 10 14 15 11 80
12 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1 - 16 13 17 17 17 80
14 BRIDGEWATER 3 10 13 14 11 - 10 58
15 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2 6 10 8 10 9 12 55
16 FALLIBROOME HS 6 14 8 - 9 12 - 43
16 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 2 8 9 - - 13 13 43
18 BRIDGEWATER 4 - 11 12 7 - - 30
19 WEAVERHAM HS 1 - - - 13 - 14 27
20 SANDBACH S 2 12 - - 8 - - 20
20 WEST KIRBY GS 1 11 - 9 - - - 20
22 BRIDGEWATER 5 - 7 11 - - - 18
23 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 3 - - - - 10 - 10
24 FALLIBROOME HS 7 9 - - - - - 9
25 HELSBY HS 2 7 - - - - - 7

Event and Team Analysis

Arrowe Park held on 2015-10-03
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
998

Nathanael Horton (B10) competing on GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:46:19 and achieved 998 points.

924

Edward Harvey (B13) competing on GREEN finished 5th with a time of 00:45:28 and achieved 924 points.

869

Samuel Amey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:48:22 and achieved 869 points.

783

Charlie Jordan (B11) competing on GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:59:01 and achieved 783 points.

777

Edward de Sousa (B13) competing on GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:54:05 and achieved 777 points.

743

Harry Simpson (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 5th with a time of 00:43:07 and achieved 743 points.

5094 25
2 SANDBACH S 1
932

Toby Brady (B11) competing on GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:49:35 and achieved 932 points.

773

George Southern (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 3rd with a time of 00:41:24 and achieved 773 points.

768

James White (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:47:25 and achieved 768 points.

659

Ben Laxton (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:55:17 and achieved 659 points.

604

Alex Robinson (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:48:12 and achieved 604 points.

566

Matthew Dalton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 8th with a time of 00:32:16 and achieved 566 points.

4302 24
3 BRIDGEWATER 1
1000

Sam Williams (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 1st with a time of 00:36:24 and achieved 1000 points.

920

Alex Knowles (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 2nd with a time of 00:39:33 and achieved 920 points.

624

Rebecca Wells (G9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 25th with a time of 01:05:15 and achieved 624 points.

538

Stuart Williams (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 27th with a time of 01:07:47 and achieved 538 points.

519

Robbie Giles (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 22nd with a time of 01:01:44 and achieved 519 points.

516

Ben Marshall (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 28th with a time of 01:10:29 and achieved 516 points.

4117 23
4 HELSBY HS 1
1100

Dan Weaver (B11) competing on GREEN finished 3rd with a time of 00:42:01 and achieved 1100 points.

631

James Halliwell (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:50:42 and achieved 631 points.

627

Molly Jones (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 9th with a time of 00:32:35 and achieved 627 points.

591

Emma Weaver (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 14th with a time of 00:34:39 and achieved 591 points.

590

Ed Webber (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:54:22 and achieved 590 points.

569

Ben Jones (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:56:21 and achieved 569 points.

4108 22
5 FALLIBROOME HS 2
710

Edward Lewis (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 3rd with a time of 00:25:43 and achieved 710 points.

701

Jessica de Sousa (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 10th with a time of 00:51:53 and achieved 701 points.

678

Angus Currie (B12) competing on GREEN finished 20th with a time of 01:01:59 and achieved 678 points.

668

Pippa Wyer (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 14th with a time of 00:54:34 and achieved 668 points.

660

Matthew Browne (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 1st with a time of 00:24:21 and achieved 660 points.

624

Benjamin Kyd (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 5th with a time of 00:29:16 and achieved 624 points.

4041 21
6 FALLIBROOME HS 3
606

Nomi Fischer (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 21st with a time of 01:00:04 and achieved 606 points.

572

Joshua Dixon (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 4th with a time of 00:28:05 and achieved 572 points.

564

Ryan Whittaker (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:56:45 and achieved 564 points.

550

Benjamin Amey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 28th with a time of 01:16:21 and achieved 550 points.

537

Harry Brown (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 20th with a time of 00:59:44 and achieved 537 points.

536

Bethan Jordan (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 19th with a time of 00:38:06 and achieved 536 points.

3365 20
7 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
720

Harry Coleshill (B13) competing on GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:58:21 and achieved 720 points.

672

Lucy McDonald (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 6th with a time of 00:30:28 and achieved 672 points.

546

Leon Lovett (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 11th with a time of 00:33:27 and achieved 546 points.

484

William Hargreaves (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 18th with a time of 00:37:44 and achieved 484 points.

426

Joshua Stapleton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 24th with a time of 00:42:53 and achieved 426 points.

403

Aidan Coyne (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 30th with a time of 01:19:32 and achieved 403 points.

3251 19
8 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
698

Scott Williams (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:52:10 and achieved 698 points.

685

Seren Dovey-Evans (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 15th with a time of 00:35:14 and achieved 685 points.

484

Philip Wood (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 17th with a time of 00:37:43 and achieved 484 points.

465

Cameron Ackroyd (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 23rd with a time of 01:02:34 and achieved 465 points.

309

Henry Thomas (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 12th with a time of 00:22:38 and achieved 309 points.

253

Thomas Clarke (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 26th with a time of 00:30:52 and achieved 253 points.

2894 18
9 FALLIBROOME HS 4
533

Abigail Wheeler (G10) competing on ORANGE finished 13th with a time of 00:34:20 and achieved 533 points.

504

Harry Buxton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 16th with a time of 00:36:16 and achieved 504 points.

463

Megan Francis (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 27th with a time of 00:44:06 and achieved 463 points.

434

Ailsa Hay (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 32nd with a time of 00:47:10 and achieved 434 points.

431

Henry Baylis (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 3rd with a time of 00:18:09 and achieved 431 points.

431

Tom Roberts (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 2nd with a time of 00:18:07 and achieved 431 points.

2796 17
10 FALLIBROOME HS 5
415

Joshua Van der Ploeg (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 26th with a time of 00:43:58 and achieved 415 points.

396

Zoe Dunn (G10) competing on ORANGE finished 29th with a time of 00:46:04 and achieved 396 points.

389

James Paulson (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 31st with a time of 00:47:00 and achieved 389 points.

388

Andrew Paulson (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 33rd with a time of 00:47:11 and achieved 388 points.

375

Katherine Rushworth (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 39th with a time of 00:54:36 and achieved 375 points.

358

Lola Fischer (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 20th with a time of 00:25:47 and achieved 358 points.

2321 16
11 BRIDGEWATER 2
454

Scott Martin (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 21st with a time of 00:40:12 and achieved 454 points.

394

Riley Cole (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 30th with a time of 00:46:22 and achieved 394 points.

374

Jake Williams (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 9th with a time of 00:20:57 and achieved 374 points.

366

Ayush Gopaul (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 36th with a time of 00:49:47 and achieved 366 points.

350

Noah Eden (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 38th with a time of 00:52:09 and achieved 350 points.

331

Sam Ward (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 40th with a time of 00:55:09 and achieved 331 points.

2269 15
12 FALLIBROOME HS 6
356

Milly Collins (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 22nd with a time of 00:25:50 and achieved 356 points.

355

Alexander Pegg (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 5th with a time of 00:19:42 and achieved 355 points.

354

Samuel Housley (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 6th with a time of 00:19:45 and achieved 354 points.

353

Tim Wheeler (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 8th with a time of 00:19:50 and achieved 353 points.

353

Kyle Allan (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 7th with a time of 00:19:47 and achieved 353 points.

350

Freddie Clitheroe (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 28th with a time of 00:45:59 and achieved 350 points.

2121 14
13 BIRKENHEAD 1
635

Sam Cross (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:25:20 and achieved 635 points.

571

Cahan O'Driscoll (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 7th with a time of 00:31:57 and achieved 571 points.

500

Matthew Palmer (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 1st with a time of 00:13:58 and achieved 500 points.

263

Aden Husseyn (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 23rd with a time of 00:26:38 and achieved 263 points.

    1969 13
14 SANDBACH S 2
426

Pavol Potocar (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 23rd with a time of 00:42:50 and achieved 426 points.

312

David Eldridge (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 17th with a time of 00:25:00 and achieved 312 points.

279

Brandon Oakes (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 17th with a time of 00:25:00 and achieved 279 points.

219

Austin Taylor (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 43rd with a time of 01:23:26 and achieved 219 points.

216

Aaron Hunt (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 44th with a time of 01:24:39 and achieved 216 points.

216

Hugh Leydon (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 44th with a time of 01:24:39 and achieved 216 points.

1668 12
15 WEST KIRBY GS 1
494

Elinor Jones (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 22nd with a time of 00:41:22 and achieved 494 points.

475

Elizabeth Goodwin (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 25th with a time of 00:43:07 and achieved 475 points.

405

Isobel Jones (G12) competing on ORANGE finished 20th with a time of 00:39:41 and achieved 405 points.

      1374 11
16 BRIDGEWATER 3
316

Bryn Horne-Thornton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 42nd with a time of 00:57:45 and achieved 316 points.

244

Emily O`Donoghue (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 29th with a time of 00:37:49 and achieved 244 points.

243

Sofia Thompson (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 30th with a time of 00:37:53 and achieved 243 points.

208

Jennifer Brown (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 34th with a time of 00:44:27 and achieved 208 points.

162

Charlie Ford (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 35th with a time of 00:48:17 and achieved 162 points.

111

Lewis Cotterill (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 36th with a time of 01:10:54 and achieved 111 points.

1284 10
17 FALLIBROOME HS 7
332

Jasper Wigmore (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 34th with a time of 00:48:19 and achieved 332 points.

331

Rory Allen (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 35th with a time of 00:48:28 and achieved 331 points.

283

Asger Moston (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 41st with a time of 00:56:57 and achieved 283 points.

      946 9
18 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 2
253

Scott McKinlay (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 27th with a time of 00:30:56 and achieved 253 points.

215

Amy Weyman (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 31st with a time of 00:42:57 and achieved 215 points.

215

Alicia Williams (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 31st with a time of 00:42:57 and achieved 215 points.

211

Abbie Williams (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 33rd with a time of 00:43:48 and achieved 211 points.

    894 8
19 HELSBY HS 2
497

Louisa Brammer (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 4th with a time of 00:18:33 and achieved 497 points.

350

Ellie Robinson (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 11th with a time of 00:22:20 and achieved 350 points.

0

Harriet Jones (G7) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

      847 7
20 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2
389

Peter Milivojev (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 33rd with a time of 01:22:18 and achieved 389 points.

95

Anay Shah (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 37th with a time of 01:13:10 and achieved 95 points.

0

Bede Abbott-White (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Kieran Shaughnessy (B10) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

    484 6
Hightown Dunes held on 2015-11-21
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
971

Nathanael Horton (B10) competing on GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:41:28 and achieved 971 points.

862

Edward Harvey (B13) competing on GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:42:28 and achieved 862 points.

811

Edward de Sousa (B13) competing on GREEN finished 14th with a time of 00:45:08 and achieved 811 points.

775

Samuel Amey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:47:15 and achieved 775 points.

769

Charlie Jordan (B11) competing on GREEN finished 26th with a time of 00:52:20 and achieved 769 points.

750

Edward Lewis (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:37:58 and achieved 750 points.

4938 25
2 FALLIBROOME HS 2
717

Harry Simpson (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:41:21 and achieved 717 points.

691

Jacob Coveney (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 5th with a time of 00:41:13 and achieved 691 points.

644

Alexander Pegg (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 8th with a time of 00:44:15 and achieved 644 points.

635

Pippa Wyer (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:53:03 and achieved 635 points.

614

Benjamin Kyd (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 10th with a time of 00:46:22 and achieved 614 points.

605

Joshua Dixon (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:49:04 and achieved 605 points.

3906 24
3 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
1100

Tom Wood (B10) competing on GREEN finished 4th with a time of 00:36:36 and achieved 1100 points.

784

Seren Dovey-Evans (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 15th with a time of 00:47:59 and achieved 784 points.

614

Kara Morris (G12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:48:22 and achieved 614 points.

611

Charlotte Watson (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 11th with a time of 00:46:35 and achieved 611 points.

373

Philip Wood (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 42nd with a time of 01:16:29 and achieved 373 points.

308

India Percival (G13) competing on ORANGE finished 48th with a time of 01:21:23 and achieved 308 points.

3790 23
4 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
804

Bede Abbott-White (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 2nd with a time of 00:36:53 and achieved 804 points.

726

Joshua Stapleton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 3rd with a time of 00:39:12 and achieved 726 points.

725

Harry Coleshill (B13) competing on GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:50:30 and achieved 725 points.

550

William Hargreaves (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 20th with a time of 00:51:47 and achieved 550 points.

488

Peter Milivojev (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 18th with a time of 00:51:20 and achieved 488 points.

461

William Sparrow (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 24th with a time of 00:58:30 and achieved 461 points.

3754 22
5 BRIDGEWATER 1
1000

Sam Williams (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 1st with a time of 00:33:43 and achieved 1000 points.

620

Rebecca Wells (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 19th with a time of 00:51:27 and achieved 620 points.

560

Jake Williams (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 1st with a time of 00:20:08 and achieved 560 points.

540

Alex Knowles (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 23rd with a time of 00:52:42 and achieved 540 points.

535

Stuart Williams (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 24th with a time of 00:53:10 and achieved 535 points.

452

Harry Abdy (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 26th with a time of 00:55:29 and achieved 452 points.

3707 21
6 SANDBACH S 1
754

George Southern (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 4th with a time of 00:39:22 and achieved 754 points.

754

James White (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:44:44 and achieved 754 points.

735

Jack Fox-Marrs (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 5th with a time of 00:40:24 and achieved 735 points.

700

Pavol Potocar (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 4th with a time of 00:40:41 and achieved 700 points.

650

Alex Robinson (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:41:30 and achieved 650 points.

0

Brandon Oakes (B9) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

3593 20
7 FALLIBROOME HS 3
588

Nomi Fischer (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 22nd with a time of 00:57:25 and achieved 588 points.

556

Rory Allen (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 9th with a time of 00:45:08 and achieved 556 points.

539

Harry Brown (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:55:05 and achieved 539 points.

537

Ryan Whittaker (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 20th with a time of 00:55:14 and achieved 537 points.

514

Jessica de Sousa (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 26th with a time of 01:05:39 and achieved 514 points.

492

Angus Currie (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:54:52 and achieved 492 points.

3226 19
8 HELSBY HS 1
963

Dan Weaver (B11) competing on GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:41:49 and achieved 963 points.

540

Ed Webber (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:54:57 and achieved 540 points.

526

Ben Jones (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:56:25 and achieved 526 points.

503

Emma Weaver (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 30th with a time of 01:03:31 and achieved 503 points.

489

Molly Jones (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 31st with a time of 01:05:14 and achieved 489 points.

0

Harriet Jones (G7) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

3021 18
9 FALLIBROOME HS 4
482

Freddie Clitheroe (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 21st with a time of 00:52:04 and achieved 482 points.

452

Megan Francis (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 35th with a time of 01:10:26 and achieved 452 points.

424

Joshua Van der Ploeg (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 32nd with a time of 01:07:09 and achieved 424 points.

423

Bethan Jordan (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 39th with a time of 01:15:30 and achieved 423 points.

419

Andrew Paulson (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 33rd with a time of 01:08:04 and achieved 419 points.

405

Katherine Rushworth (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 46th with a time of 01:18:54 and achieved 405 points.

2605 17
10 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1
774

Jack Blanchflower (B11) competing on GREEN finished 25th with a time of 00:51:59 and achieved 774 points.

526

Harry Kerr (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 14th with a time of 00:47:38 and achieved 526 points.

481

Raymond Win (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 22nd with a time of 00:52:06 and achieved 481 points.

440

Oliver Roome (B12) competing on GREEN finished 48th with a time of 01:23:09 and achieved 440 points.

310

Euan Tarpey (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 53rd with a time of 01:31:48 and achieved 310 points.

0

Harry Cave (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

2531 16
11 BRIDGEWATER 2
432

Robbie Giles (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 28th with a time of 01:08:35 and achieved 432 points.

415

Rachel McQuillian (G11) competing on YELLOW finished 2nd with a time of 00:24:17 and achieved 415 points.

407

Daniel Ratcliffe (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 27th with a time of 01:01:35 and achieved 407 points.

406

Laurence Monks (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 34th with a time of 01:10:06 and achieved 406 points.

396

Jasmin Cleaver (G11) competing on YELLOW finished 3rd with a time of 00:25:24 and achieved 396 points.

396

Libby Howard (G11) competing on YELLOW finished 4th with a time of 00:25:26 and achieved 396 points.

2452 15
12 FALLIBROOME HS 5
400

Asger Moston (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 29th with a time of 01:02:32 and achieved 400 points.

388

Tom Roberts (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 6th with a time of 00:29:04 and achieved 388 points.

384

James Paulson (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 37th with a time of 01:14:08 and achieved 384 points.

376

Harry Buxton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 40th with a time of 01:15:44 and achieved 376 points.

351

Henry Baylis (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 7th with a time of 00:32:03 and achieved 351 points.

258

James Ketel (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 12th with a time of 00:39:07 and achieved 258 points.

2157 14
13 BRIDGEWATER 3
391

Noah Eden (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 36th with a time of 01:12:42 and achieved 391 points.

384

Tom Ledger (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 32nd with a time of 01:27:49 and achieved 384 points.

368

Scott Martin (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 44th with a time of 01:17:25 and achieved 368 points.

330

Ayush Gopaul (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 49th with a time of 01:26:27 and achieved 330 points.

328

Jack Ravenscroft (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 41st with a time of 01:16:28 and achieved 328 points.

325

Bryn Horne-Thornton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 50th with a time of 01:27:46 and achieved 325 points.

2126 13
14 BIRKENHEAD 1
518

Cahan O'Driscoll (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 25th with a time of 00:55:00 and achieved 518 points.

442

Sam Cross (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 27th with a time of 01:07:01 and achieved 442 points.

309

Aden Husseyn (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 8th with a time of 00:32:35 and achieved 309 points.

263

Elliot Casey (B11) competing on YELLOW finished 9th with a time of 00:33:40 and achieved 263 points.

213

Matthew Palmer (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 15th with a time of 00:47:15 and achieved 213 points.

0

Jack Anderson (B7) competing on WHITE finished 2nd with a time of 00:16:37 and achieved 0 points.

1745 12
15 BRIDGEWATER 4
324

Will Street (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 51st with a time of 01:27:57 and achieved 324 points.

323

Charlie Ford (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 10th with a time of 00:34:48 and achieved 323 points.

316

Sam Ward (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 52nd with a time of 01:30:04 and achieved 316 points.

312

Ben Unsworth (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 47th with a time of 01:20:19 and achieved 312 points.

188

Niamh Flanagan (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 24th with a time of 01:10:52 and achieved 188 points.

188

Emily O`Donoghue (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 25th with a time of 01:10:54 and achieved 188 points.

1651 11
16 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2
426

Lucy McDonald (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 38th with a time of 01:15:00 and achieved 426 points.

366

Leon Lovett (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 45th with a time of 01:17:48 and achieved 366 points.

143

Kieran Shaughnessy (B10) competing on YELLOW finished 22nd with a time of 01:02:07 and achieved 143 points.

143

Jiorji Gunning (B10) competing on YELLOW finished 21st with a time of 01:02:04 and achieved 143 points.

118

Anay Shah (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 28th with a time of 01:25:50 and achieved 118 points.

0

Ben Huinga-Leonard (B7) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

1196 10
17 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 2
195

Alex Watson (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 19th with a time of 00:51:41 and achieved 195 points.

190

Jack Rowley (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 20th with a time of 00:53:08 and achieved 190 points.

167

Abbie Williams (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 26th with a time of 01:19:24 and achieved 167 points.

167

Alicia Williams (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 27th with a time of 01:19:32 and achieved 167 points.

0

Cameron Ackroyd (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Elsie Holley (G11) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

719 9
18 FALLIBROOME HS 6
201

Olivia Gilmore (G10) competing on YELLOW finished 17th with a time of 00:49:57 and achieved 201 points.

201

Emily Green (G10) competing on YELLOW finished 18th with a time of 00:49:58 and achieved 201 points.

201

Justice Wood (G10) competing on YELLOW finished 16th with a time of 00:49:56 and achieved 201 points.

0

Matthew Browne (B10) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Benjamin Amey (B12) competing on GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

  603 8
19 BRIDGEWATER 5
162

Lewis Cotterill (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 23rd with a time of 01:09:41 and achieved 162 points.

0

Ben Marshall (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Luke Dykes (B11) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

      162 7
Reasheath held on 2015-12-05
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
910

Nathanael Horton (B10) competing on GREEN finished 14th with a time of 00:37:29 and achieved 910 points.

880

Harry Simpson (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 1st with a time of 00:25:47 and achieved 880 points.

830

Edward Harvey (B13) competing on GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:37:21 and achieved 830 points.

785

Charlie Jordan (B11) competing on GREEN finished 23rd with a time of 00:43:24 and achieved 785 points.

757

Joshua Dixon (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 4th with a time of 00:30:00 and achieved 757 points.

674

Jessica de Sousa (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:38:18 and achieved 674 points.

4836 25
2 HELSBY HS 1
1100

Dan Weaver (B11) competing on GREEN finished 4th with a time of 00:30:59 and achieved 1100 points.

660

Harriet Jones (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 1st with a time of 00:21:29 and achieved 660 points.

642

Louisa Brammer (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 13th with a time of 00:30:12 and achieved 642 points.

578

Emma Weaver (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 10th with a time of 00:28:28 and achieved 578 points.

572

Ben Jones (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:39:38 and achieved 572 points.

512

Ed Webber (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 29th with a time of 00:44:24 and achieved 512 points.

4064 24
3 BRIDGEWATER 1
948

Sam Williams (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 2nd with a time of 00:27:12 and achieved 948 points.

801

Alex Knowles (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:32:11 and achieved 801 points.

674

Tom Ledger (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:38:18 and achieved 674 points.

543

Ben Marshall (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 32nd with a time of 00:47:30 and achieved 543 points.

542

Rebecca Wells (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 14th with a time of 00:30:22 and achieved 542 points.

535

Jake Williams (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 3rd with a time of 00:22:31 and achieved 535 points.

4043 23
4 SANDBACH S 1
846

Toby Brady (B11) competing on GREEN finished 20th with a time of 00:40:18 and achieved 846 points.

722

Jack Fox-Marrs (B11) competing on GREEN finished 31st with a time of 00:47:15 and achieved 722 points.

719

Ewan Darlington (B11) competing on GREEN finished 32nd with a time of 00:47:22 and achieved 719 points.

604

Alex Robinson (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:34:08 and achieved 604 points.

581

James White (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 27th with a time of 00:44:21 and achieved 581 points.

545

Pavol Potocar (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 31st with a time of 00:47:21 and achieved 545 points.

4017 22
5 FALLIBROOME HS 2
649

Angus Currie (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:31:46 and achieved 649 points.

645

Benjamin Amey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 33rd with a time of 00:48:02 and achieved 645 points.

643

Pippa Wyer (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:40:08 and achieved 643 points.

636

Benjamin Kyd (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 3rd with a time of 00:23:05 and achieved 636 points.

606

Bethan Jordan (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 8th with a time of 00:27:09 and achieved 606 points.

567

Harry Brown (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 20th with a time of 00:40:01 and achieved 567 points.

3746 21
6 BIRKENHEAD 1
805

Cahan O'Driscoll (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:32:02 and achieved 805 points.

760

Ethan Bryers (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:21:38 and achieved 760 points.

692

Sam Cross (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:32:49 and achieved 692 points.

580

Aden Husseyn (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 7th with a time of 00:25:20 and achieved 580 points.

418

Matthew Palmer (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 21st with a time of 00:35:08 and achieved 418 points.

329

Elliot Casey (B11) competing on YELLOW finished 11th with a time of 00:28:42 and achieved 329 points.

3584 20
7 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
935

Tom Wood (B10) competing on GREEN finished 10th with a time of 00:36:26 and achieved 935 points.

750

Scott Williams (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 1st with a time of 00:19:35 and achieved 750 points.

526

Kara Morris (G12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 24th with a time of 00:43:08 and achieved 526 points.

441

Philip Wood (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 18th with a time of 00:33:16 and achieved 441 points.

332

Seren Dovey-Evans (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 48th with a time of 00:58:26 and achieved 332 points.

315

Amy Weyman (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 50th with a time of 01:01:27 and achieved 315 points.

3299 19
8 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
635

Joshua Stapleton (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 22nd with a time of 00:40:34 and achieved 635 points.

579

Bede Abbott-White (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:39:15 and achieved 579 points.

491

Ben Huinga-Leonard (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 6th with a time of 00:24:28 and achieved 491 points.

491

Thomas Lees (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 7th with a time of 00:24:31 and achieved 491 points.

486

William Hargreaves (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 35th with a time of 00:53:03 and achieved 486 points.

436

Anay Shah (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 8th with a time of 00:24:37 and achieved 436 points.

3118 18
9 FALLIBROOME HS 3
521

Megan Francis (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 17th with a time of 00:31:37 and achieved 521 points.

514

Zoe Dunn (G10) competing on ORANGE finished 11th with a time of 00:28:36 and achieved 514 points.

514

Henry Baylis (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 4th with a time of 00:23:25 and achieved 514 points.

512

Rory Allen (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 27th with a time of 00:44:21 and achieved 512 points.

495

Alexander Pegg (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 12th with a time of 00:29:40 and achieved 495 points.

491

Ryan Whittaker (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 30th with a time of 00:46:13 and achieved 491 points.

3047 17
10 BRIDGEWATER 2
483

Stuart Williams (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 15th with a time of 00:30:26 and achieved 483 points.

465

Robbie Giles (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 33rd with a time of 00:48:47 and achieved 465 points.

413

Jack Ravenscroft (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 16th with a time of 00:31:20 and achieved 413 points.

404

Rachel McQuillian (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 25th with a time of 00:36:20 and achieved 404 points.

399

Jasmin Cleaver (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 26th with a time of 00:36:51 and achieved 399 points.

399

Libby Howard (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 27th with a time of 00:36:53 and achieved 399 points.

2563 16
11 FALLIBROOME HS 4
454

Tom Roberts (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 9th with a time of 00:26:30 and achieved 454 points.

405

Jacob Coveney (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 24th with a time of 00:36:17 and achieved 405 points.

391

Joseph Hebbert (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 33rd with a time of 00:42:03 and achieved 391 points.

359

Freddie Clitheroe (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 22nd with a time of 00:36:04 and achieved 359 points.

354

Ailsa Hay (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 36th with a time of 00:46:27 and achieved 354 points.

329

Joshua Van der Ploeg (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 34th with a time of 00:44:45 and achieved 329 points.

2292 15
12 BRIDGEWATER 3
380

Daniel Ratcliffe (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 19th with a time of 00:34:05 and achieved 380 points.

377

Luke Dykes (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 20th with a time of 00:34:17 and achieved 377 points.

358

Ben Unsworth (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 23rd with a time of 00:36:10 and achieved 358 points.

349

Nathan Webb (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 28th with a time of 00:37:06 and achieved 349 points.

314

Cameron Muir (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 31st with a time of 00:41:12 and achieved 314 points.

288

Riley Cole (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 39th with a time of 00:50:59 and achieved 288 points.

2066 14
13 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1
659

Jack Blanchflower (B11) competing on GREEN finished 40th with a time of 00:51:44 and achieved 659 points.

536

Harry Kerr (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 6th with a time of 00:24:09 and achieved 536 points.

465

Raymond Win (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 9th with a time of 00:27:48 and achieved 465 points.

391

Euan Tarpey (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 29th with a time of 00:37:33 and achieved 391 points.

0

Harry Cave (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

  2051 13
14 BRIDGEWATER 4
285

Sam Ward (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 41st with a time of 00:51:30 and achieved 285 points.

276

Scott Martin (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 43rd with a time of 00:53:03 and achieved 276 points.

275

Sol Bate (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 37th with a time of 00:46:57 and achieved 275 points.

270

Noah Eden (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 45th with a time of 00:54:25 and achieved 270 points.

264

Charlie Haining (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 38th with a time of 00:48:52 and achieved 264 points.

263

Ayush Gopaul (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 46th with a time of 00:56:02 and achieved 263 points.

1633 12
15 BRIDGEWATER 5
249

Charlie Ford (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 15th with a time of 00:48:16 and achieved 249 points.

242

Harry Abdy (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 44th with a time of 00:53:19 and achieved 242 points.

223

Jennifer Brown (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 16th with a time of 01:03:27 and achieved 223 points.

223

Emily O`Donoghue (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 16th with a time of 01:03:27 and achieved 223 points.

221

Taylor Evans-Thompson (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 47th with a time of 00:58:19 and achieved 221 points.

  1158 11
16 FALLIBROOME HS 5
319

Asger Moston (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 30th with a time of 00:40:35 and achieved 319 points.

319

Katherine Rushworth (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 40th with a time of 00:51:27 and achieved 319 points.

248

Harry Buxton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 49th with a time of 00:59:21 and achieved 248 points.

204

Andrew Paulson (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 51st with a time of 01:12:15 and achieved 204 points.

0

Samuel Amey (B12) competing on GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Kyle Allan (B8) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

1090 10
17 WEST KIRBY GS 1
683

Elizabeth Goodwin (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 5th with a time of 00:24:05 and achieved 683 points.

392

Elinor Jones (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 32nd with a time of 00:41:54 and achieved 392 points.

0

Isobel Jones (G12) competing on LIGHT GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

      1075 9
18 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2
420

Peter Milivojev (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 36th with a time of 00:54:01 and achieved 420 points.

0

Jiorji Gunning (B10) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Harry Coleshill (B13) competing on GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Lucy McDonald (G9) competing on LIGHT GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Kieran Shaughnessy (B10) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

  420 8
Speke Hall held on 2016-01-30
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
1000

Samuel Amey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 2nd with a time of 00:33:44 and achieved 1000 points.

880

Harry Simpson (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 1st with a time of 00:31:09 and achieved 880 points.

869

Nathanael Horton (B10) competing on GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:42:43 and achieved 869 points.

803

Charlie Jordan (B11) competing on GREEN finished 20th with a time of 00:46:14 and achieved 803 points.

791

Pippa Wyer (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 10th with a time of 00:39:21 and achieved 791 points.

724

Ryan Whittaker (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:37:52 and achieved 724 points.

5067 25
2 SANDBACH S 1
990

Toby Brady (B11) competing on GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:37:30 and achieved 990 points.

772

Ewan Darlington (B11) competing on GREEN finished 22nd with a time of 00:48:02 and achieved 772 points.

759

James White (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 12th with a time of 00:41:04 and achieved 759 points.

695

Jack Fox-Marrs (B11) competing on GREEN finished 27th with a time of 00:53:22 and achieved 695 points.

685

George Southern (B11) competing on GREEN finished 30th with a time of 00:54:07 and achieved 685 points.

627

Alex Robinson (B12) competing on GREEN finished 28th with a time of 00:53:47 and achieved 627 points.

4528 24
3 FALLIBROOME HS 2
716

Benjamin Kyd (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:32:32 and achieved 716 points.

683

Henry Baylis (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 6th with a time of 00:38:13 and achieved 683 points.

683

Jessica de Sousa (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:45:38 and achieved 683 points.

660

Matthew Browne (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 1st with a time of 00:31:04 and achieved 660 points.

645

Alexander Pegg (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 4th with a time of 00:36:09 and achieved 645 points.

629

Harry Brown (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:43:33 and achieved 629 points.

4016 23
4 BRIDGEWATER 1
846

Sam Williams (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 4th with a time of 00:36:49 and achieved 846 points.

825

Alex Knowles (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:37:47 and achieved 825 points.

620

Robbie Giles (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:44:12 and achieved 620 points.

588

Rebecca Wells (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 15th with a time of 00:44:23 and achieved 588 points.

573

Tom Ledger (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 31st with a time of 00:54:26 and achieved 573 points.

560

Jake Williams (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 1st with a time of 00:13:33 and achieved 560 points.

4012 22
5 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
785

Lucy McDonald (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 3rd with a time of 00:33:15 and achieved 785 points.

751

Harry Coleshill (B13) competing on GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:44:56 and achieved 751 points.

723

Bede Abbott-White (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:37:56 and achieved 723 points.

665

William Sparrow (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:37:29 and achieved 665 points.

571

Joshua Stapleton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 10th with a time of 00:40:48 and achieved 571 points.

443

Leon Lovett (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 25th with a time of 00:52:35 and achieved 443 points.

3938 21
6 FALLIBROOME HS 3
601

Angus Currie (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:41:29 and achieved 601 points.

599

Abigail Wheeler (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 28th with a time of 00:52:04 and achieved 599 points.

599

Joseph Hebbert (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 13th with a time of 00:43:33 and achieved 599 points.

585

Bethan Jordan (G8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 36th with a time of 00:59:39 and achieved 585 points.

581

Nomi Fischer (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 29th with a time of 00:53:33 and achieved 581 points.

550

Benjamin Amey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 35th with a time of 01:01:20 and achieved 550 points.

3515 20
7 BIRKENHEAD 1
666

Cahan O'Driscoll (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 24th with a time of 00:46:47 and achieved 666 points.

623

Sam Cross (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:44:03 and achieved 623 points.

589

Ethan Bryers (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 14th with a time of 00:44:16 and achieved 589 points.

578

Aden Husseyn (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 8th with a time of 00:40:22 and achieved 578 points.

541

Matthew Palmer (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 11th with a time of 00:43:05 and achieved 541 points.

240

Elliot Casey (B11) competing on YELLOW finished 6th with a time of 00:24:54 and achieved 240 points.

3237 19
8 HELSBY HS 1
1000

Dan Weaver (B11) competing on GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:37:06 and achieved 1000 points.

682

Ben Jones (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:40:12 and achieved 682 points.

617

Louisa Brammer (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 24th with a time of 00:49:50 and achieved 617 points.

607

Ed Webber (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:45:09 and achieved 607 points.

316

Ellie Robinson (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 5th with a time of 00:24:01 and achieved 316 points.

  3222 18
9 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1
878

Jack Blanchflower (B11) competing on GREEN finished 14th with a time of 00:42:15 and achieved 878 points.

563

Oliver Roome (B12) competing on GREEN finished 34th with a time of 00:59:57 and achieved 563 points.

540

Harry Kerr (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 5th with a time of 00:37:56 and achieved 540 points.

512

Michael Hillesdon (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 25th with a time of 00:48:43 and achieved 512 points.

426

Raymond Win (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 22nd with a time of 00:48:08 and achieved 426 points.

294

Euan Tarpey (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 44th with a time of 01:19:13 and achieved 294 points.

3213 17
10 FALLIBROOME HS 4
514

Edward Lewis (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 17th with a time of 00:45:20 and achieved 514 points.

513

Milly Collins (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 30th with a time of 00:59:58 and achieved 513 points.

498

Tim Wheeler (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 19th with a time of 00:46:48 and achieved 498 points.

495

Rory Allen (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 32nd with a time of 00:55:23 and achieved 495 points.

490

Jacob Coveney (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 20th with a time of 00:47:36 and achieved 490 points.

479

Anthony Gibbons (B12) competing on ORANGE finished 7th with a time of 00:38:57 and achieved 479 points.

2989 16
11 BRIDGEWATER 2
521

Stuart Williams (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 16th with a time of 00:44:41 and achieved 521 points.

500

Ben Marshall (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 38th with a time of 01:02:18 and achieved 500 points.

474

Sol Bate (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 12th with a time of 00:43:17 and achieved 474 points.

393

Emily O`Donoghue (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 3rd with a time of 00:22:49 and achieved 393 points.

369

Ayush Gopaul (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 33rd with a time of 01:03:12 and achieved 369 points.

366

Will Street (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 34th with a time of 01:03:34 and achieved 366 points.

2623 15
12 FALLIBROOME HS 5
477

Freddie Clitheroe (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 35th with a time of 00:57:28 and achieved 477 points.

440

Zoe Dunn (G10) competing on ORANGE finished 26th with a time of 00:52:56 and achieved 440 points.

438

Harry Buxton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 27th with a time of 00:53:17 and achieved 438 points.

355

Kyle Allan (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 35th with a time of 01:05:34 and achieved 355 points.

350

James Ketel (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 37th with a time of 01:06:35 and achieved 350 points.

344

Katherine Rushworth (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 41st with a time of 01:15:48 and achieved 344 points.

2404 14
13 WEAVERHAM HS 1
993

Hannah Hateley (G10) competing on GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:42:29 and achieved 993 points.

815

Katie Wilson (G8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 14th with a time of 00:42:48 and achieved 815 points.

178

Annie Atkinson (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 20th with a time of 00:42:37 and achieved 178 points.

0

Izzy Wilkinson (G7) competing on WHITE finished 10th with a time of 00:23:15 and achieved 0 points.

    1986 13
14 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
535

Seren Dovey-Evans (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 29th with a time of 00:57:33 and achieved 535 points.

509

Cameron Ackroyd (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 26th with a time of 00:49:00 and achieved 509 points.

228

Jack Rowley (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 11th with a time of 00:29:46 and achieved 228 points.

182

Amy Weyman (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 22nd with a time of 00:49:10 and achieved 182 points.

182

Abbie Williams (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 23rd with a time of 00:49:19 and achieved 182 points.

182

Alicia Williams (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 21st with a time of 00:49:08 and achieved 182 points.

1818 12
15 BRIDGEWATER 3
350

Laurence Monks (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 36th with a time of 01:06:30 and achieved 350 points.

335

Noah Eden (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 38th with a time of 01:09:28 and achieved 335 points.

260

Cameron Muir (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 43rd with a time of 01:18:52 and achieved 260 points.

249

Jordan Vaughan (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 45th with a time of 01:22:28 and achieved 249 points.

233

Charlie Haining (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 46th with a time of 01:28:00 and achieved 233 points.

224

Taylor Evans-Thompson (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 47th with a time of 01:31:16 and achieved 224 points.

1651 11
16 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2
267

Thomas Lees (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 10th with a time of 00:28:24 and achieved 267 points.

267

Oliver Hodder (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 9th with a time of 00:28:21 and achieved 267 points.

195

James Hargreaves (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 17th with a time of 00:38:58 and achieved 195 points.

195

Ben Huinga-Leonard (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 18th with a time of 00:38:59 and achieved 195 points.

185

Anay Shah (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 16th with a time of 00:36:34 and achieved 185 points.

0

Jiorji Gunning (B10) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

1109 10
17 FALLIBROOME HS 6
337

Megan Francis (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 42nd with a time of 01:17:25 and achieved 337 points.

287

Jasper Wigmore (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 39th with a time of 01:11:31 and achieved 287 points.

277

Asger Moston (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 40th with a time of 01:14:04 and achieved 277 points.

0

Justice Wood (G10) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

James Paulson (B9) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Joshua Van der Ploeg (B9) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

901 9
18 SANDBACH S 2
370

Matthew Darlington (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 32nd with a time of 01:03:01 and achieved 370 points.

270

Jack Tomkinson (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 8th with a time of 00:28:01 and achieved 270 points.

173

Brandon Oakes (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 19th with a time of 00:39:10 and achieved 173 points.

0

Nathan Williams (B7) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

    813 8
19 BRIDGEWATER 4
147

Jennifer Brown (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 25th with a time of 01:01:07 and achieved 147 points.

0

Scott Martin (B9) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Nathan Webb (B11) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Charlie Ford (B7) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

    147 7
Delamere East held on 2016-02-27
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
948

Harry Simpson (B11) competing on GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:45:51 and achieved 948 points.

872

Nathanael Horton (B10) competing on GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:49:48 and achieved 872 points.

839

Joseph Hebbert (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 3rd with a time of 00:35:15 and achieved 839 points.

800

Edward Lewis (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 5th with a time of 00:45:40 and achieved 800 points.

799

Henry Baylis (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 6th with a time of 00:37:01 and achieved 799 points.

796

Edward Harvey (B13) competing on GREEN finished 12th with a time of 00:49:39 and achieved 796 points.

5054 25
2 FALLIBROOME HS 2
756

Edward de Sousa (B13) competing on GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:52:15 and achieved 756 points.

755

Samuel Amey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:52:20 and achieved 755 points.

748

Pippa Wyer (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:48:50 and achieved 748 points.

733

Jacob Coveney (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 10th with a time of 00:49:51 and achieved 733 points.

721

Ryan Whittaker (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 3rd with a time of 00:44:39 and achieved 721 points.

690

Harry Brown (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:46:36 and achieved 690 points.

4403 24
3 HELSBY HS 1
1100

Dan Weaver (B11) competing on GREEN finished 3rd with a time of 00:39:30 and achieved 1100 points.

794

Emma Weaver (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 7th with a time of 00:37:16 and achieved 794 points.

629

Louisa Brammer (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 30th with a time of 00:55:24 and achieved 629 points.

592

Ben Jones (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:54:22 and achieved 592 points.

570

Ellie Robinson (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 25th with a time of 00:51:56 and achieved 570 points.

562

Ed Webber (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 22nd with a time of 00:57:13 and achieved 562 points.

4247 23
4 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
883

Tom Wood (B10) competing on GREEN finished 10th with a time of 00:49:10 and achieved 883 points.

838

Seren Dovey-Evans (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 12th with a time of 00:41:33 and achieved 838 points.

778

Scott Williams (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:47:00 and achieved 778 points.

629

Kara Morris (G12) competing on GREEN finished 42nd with a time of 01:09:03 and achieved 629 points.

570

Charlotte Watson (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 28th with a time of 01:04:07 and achieved 570 points.

463

Elsie Holley (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 34th with a time of 00:57:04 and achieved 463 points.

4161 22
5 BRIDGEWATER 1
1000

Sam Williams (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 1st with a time of 00:36:32 and achieved 1000 points.

645

Robbie Giles (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 12th with a time of 00:49:55 and achieved 645 points.

606

Ben Marshall (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 26th with a time of 01:00:12 and achieved 606 points.

560

Jake Williams (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 1st with a time of 00:21:51 and achieved 560 points.

536

Alex Knowles (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 34th with a time of 01:08:08 and achieved 536 points.

535

Rebecca Wells (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 29th with a time of 00:55:20 and achieved 535 points.

3882 21
6 FALLIBROOME HS 3
685

Abigail Wheeler (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:53:19 and achieved 685 points.

670

Alexander Pegg (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 10th with a time of 00:39:25 and achieved 670 points.

658

Jessica de Sousa (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 20th with a time of 00:55:31 and achieved 658 points.

656

Charlie Jordan (B11) competing on GREEN finished 38th with a time of 01:06:19 and achieved 656 points.

615

James Ketel (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 14th with a time of 00:42:58 and achieved 615 points.

565

Nomi Fischer (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 31st with a time of 01:04:43 and achieved 565 points.

3849 20
7 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
840

Lucy McDonald (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:35:12 and achieved 840 points.

674

Leon Lovett (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 9th with a time of 00:39:13 and achieved 674 points.

622

Harry Coleshill (B13) competing on GREEN finished 34th with a time of 01:03:33 and achieved 622 points.

621

Joshua Stapleton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 13th with a time of 00:42:30 and achieved 621 points.

517

Jiorji Gunning (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 17th with a time of 00:44:56 and achieved 517 points.

440

William Hargreaves (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 36th with a time of 01:00:03 and achieved 440 points.

3714 19
8 FALLIBROOME HS 4
557

Angus Currie (B12) competing on GREEN finished 45th with a time of 01:10:56 and achieved 557 points.

542

Benjamin Amey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 49th with a time of 01:12:56 and achieved 542 points.

538

Jasper Wigmore (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 25th with a time of 00:59:47 and achieved 538 points.

527

Freddie Clitheroe (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 27th with a time of 01:01:01 and achieved 527 points.

522

Bethan Jordan (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 33rd with a time of 00:56:39 and achieved 522 points.

500

Benjamin Kyd (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 26th with a time of 00:52:51 and achieved 500 points.

3186 18
9 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1
699

Jack Blanchflower (B11) competing on GREEN finished 31st with a time of 01:02:12 and achieved 699 points.

659

Harry Kerr (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 3rd with a time of 00:35:15 and achieved 659 points.

475

Arthur Beare (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 31st with a time of 00:55:38 and achieved 475 points.

451

Oliver Roome (B12) competing on GREEN finished 56th with a time of 01:27:31 and achieved 451 points.

413

Raymond Win (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 32nd with a time of 00:56:16 and achieved 413 points.

378

Harry Cave (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 42nd with a time of 01:17:14 and achieved 378 points.

3075 17
10 BIRKENHEAD 1
801

Ethan Bryers (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 5th with a time of 00:36:57 and achieved 801 points.

665

Aden Husseyn (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 11th with a time of 00:39:43 and achieved 665 points.

613

Matthew Palmer (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 15th with a time of 00:43:07 and achieved 613 points.

504

Cahan O'Driscoll (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 38th with a time of 01:12:31 and achieved 504 points.

213

Elliot Casey (B11) competing on YELLOW finished 22nd with a time of 00:45:01 and achieved 213 points.

0

Sam Cross (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

2796 16
11 FALLIBROOME HS 5
491

Sam Pilkington (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 4th with a time of 00:24:54 and achieved 491 points.

476

Rory Allen (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 33rd with a time of 01:07:28 and achieved 476 points.

458

Anthony Gibbons (B12) competing on ORANGE finished 20th with a time of 00:46:09 and achieved 458 points.

387

James Wright (B11) competing on YELLOW finished 3rd with a time of 00:24:49 and achieved 387 points.

333

Harry Buxton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 39th with a time of 01:19:29 and achieved 333 points.

318

Megan Francis (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 13th with a time of 00:38:34 and achieved 318 points.

2463 15
12 SANDBACH S 1
803

James White (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 4th with a time of 00:45:32 and achieved 803 points.

595

Alex Robinson (B12) competing on GREEN finished 39th with a time of 01:06:20 and achieved 595 points.

525

Pavol Potocar (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 35th with a time of 01:09:37 and achieved 525 points.

286

Sam Sweeney (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 18th with a time of 00:42:48 and achieved 286 points.

251

Jamie Gallacher (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 25th with a time of 00:48:44 and achieved 251 points.

0

Brandon Oakes (B9) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

2460 14
13 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 2
431

Elli Williams (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 37th with a time of 01:01:13 and achieved 431 points.

428

Philip Wood (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 38th with a time of 01:01:43 and achieved 428 points.

408

Cameron Ackroyd (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 37th with a time of 01:11:34 and achieved 408 points.

406

India Percival (G13) competing on ORANGE finished 35th with a time of 00:57:16 and achieved 406 points.

406

Eddie Holley (B10) competing on YELLOW finished 2nd with a time of 00:23:41 and achieved 406 points.

375

Maisie Donahoe (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 13th with a time of 00:38:34 and achieved 375 points.

2454 13
14 FALLIBROOME HS 6
274

Tim Wheeler (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 44th with a time of 01:36:14 and achieved 274 points.

268

Joshua Van der Ploeg (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 46th with a time of 01:38:43 and achieved 268 points.

259

Tanisha Neupane (G10) competing on YELLOW finished 17th with a time of 00:42:11 and achieved 259 points.

255

Andrew Paulson (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 48th with a time of 01:43:17 and achieved 255 points.

246

James Paulson (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 49th with a time of 01:46:59 and achieved 246 points.

244

Ailsa Hay (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 28th with a time of 00:50:10 and achieved 244 points.

1546 12
15 BRIDGEWATER 2
298

Scott Martin (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 42nd with a time of 01:28:36 and achieved 298 points.

285

Will Street (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 43rd with a time of 01:32:33 and achieved 285 points.

271

Ayush Gopaul (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 45th with a time of 01:37:17 and achieved 271 points.

261

Noah Eden (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 47th with a time of 01:40:59 and achieved 261 points.

252

Emily O`Donoghue (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 31st with a time of 00:57:11 and achieved 252 points.

0

Charlie Ford (B7) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

1367 11
16 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 3
373

Millie Robinson (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 15th with a time of 00:38:39 and achieved 373 points.

218

Henry Thomas (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 29th with a time of 00:50:20 and achieved 218 points.

188

Jack Rowley (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 33rd with a time of 00:58:13 and achieved 188 points.

183

Alex Watson (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 34th with a time of 00:59:55 and achieved 183 points.

    962 10
17 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2
316

Anay Shah (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 10th with a time of 00:34:34 and achieved 316 points.

213

Kieran Shaughnessy (B10) competing on YELLOW finished 23rd with a time of 00:45:03 and achieved 213 points.

0

Ben Huinga-Leonard (B7) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Oliver Hodder (B7) competing on WHITE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

James Hargreaves (B7) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

  529 9
Sefton Park held on 2016-03-19
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
1000

Edward de Sousa (B13) competing on GREEN finished 4th with a time of 00:24:42 and achieved 1000 points.

974

Samuel Amey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:25:22 and achieved 974 points.

963

Edward Harvey (B13) competing on GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:25:39 and achieved 963 points.

910

Harry Simpson (B11) competing on GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:29:52 and achieved 910 points.

790

Edward Lewis (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:26:48 and achieved 790 points.

768

Charlie Jordan (B11) competing on GREEN finished 30th with a time of 00:35:23 and achieved 768 points.

5405 25
2 FALLIBROOME HS 2
759

Ryan Whittaker (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 3rd with a time of 00:24:32 and achieved 759 points.

745

Joseph Hebbert (B7) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:31:49 and achieved 745 points.

735

Jacob Coveney (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 12th with a time of 00:28:48 and achieved 735 points.

699

Pippa Wyer (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:30:16 and achieved 699 points.

693

Benjamin Amey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 31st with a time of 00:35:38 and achieved 693 points.

685

Bethan Jordan (G8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 23rd with a time of 00:34:36 and achieved 685 points.

4316 24
3 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
855

Harry Coleshill (B13) competing on GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:28:54 and achieved 855 points.

750

Leon Lovett (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:22:44 and achieved 750 points.

741

William Sparrow (B12) competing on GREEN finished 26th with a time of 00:33:20 and achieved 741 points.

711

Lucy McDonald (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 8th with a time of 00:26:52 and achieved 711 points.

588

Joshua Stapleton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 11th with a time of 00:29:01 and achieved 588 points.

571

James Hargreaves (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 17th with a time of 00:33:27 and achieved 571 points.

4216 23
4 BRIDGEWATER 1
861

Sam Williams (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 4th with a time of 00:24:35 and achieved 861 points.

786

Alex Knowles (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:26:56 and achieved 786 points.

725

Jake Williams (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 5th with a time of 00:26:21 and achieved 725 points.

693

Robbie Giles (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:26:52 and achieved 693 points.

606

Ben Marshall (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 24th with a time of 00:34:55 and achieved 606 points.

524

Rebecca Wells (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 26th with a time of 00:36:26 and achieved 524 points.

4195 22
5 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
1088

Tom Wood (B10) competing on GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:24:59 and achieved 1088 points.

668

Seren Dovey-Evans (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 19th with a time of 00:33:42 and achieved 668 points.

659

Charlotte Watson (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 20th with a time of 00:32:08 and achieved 659 points.

494

Jack Rowley (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 2nd with a time of 00:18:19 and achieved 494 points.

482

Cameron Ackroyd (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 25th with a time of 00:35:08 and achieved 482 points.

468

Tomos Harrison (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 4th with a time of 00:19:20 and achieved 468 points.

3859 21
6 HELSBY HS 1
1076

Dan Weaver (B11) competing on GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:25:15 and achieved 1076 points.

647

Louisa Brammer (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 21st with a time of 00:34:48 and achieved 647 points.

596

Ed Webber (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:31:15 and achieved 596 points.

560

Ellie Robinson (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 1st with a time of 00:18:04 and achieved 560 points.

549

Emma Weaver (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 22nd with a time of 00:34:49 and achieved 549 points.

389

Jack Robinson (B12) competing on ORANGE finished 24th with a time of 00:35:02 and achieved 389 points.

3817 20
7 FALLIBROOME HS 3
660

James Wright (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 1st with a time of 00:21:15 and achieved 660 points.

653

Angus Currie (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 5th with a time of 00:25:57 and achieved 653 points.

606

Matthew Browne (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 4th with a time of 00:24:44 and achieved 606 points.

595

Harry Brown (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:31:18 and achieved 595 points.

559

Freddie Clitheroe (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:33:19 and achieved 559 points.

508

Ailsa Hay (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 6th with a time of 00:19:53 and achieved 508 points.

3581 19
8 BIRKENHEAD 1
880

Sam Cross (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 1st with a time of 00:21:10 and achieved 880 points.

741

Cahan O'Driscoll (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:28:32 and achieved 741 points.

699

Ethan Bryers (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 9th with a time of 00:27:21 and achieved 699 points.

568

Aden Husseyn (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 14th with a time of 00:30:03 and achieved 568 points.

425

Elliot Casey (B11) competing on YELLOW finished 3rd with a time of 00:18:42 and achieved 425 points.

0

Jack Anderson (B7) competing on WHITE finished 2nd with a time of 00:09:00 and achieved 0 points.

3313 18
9 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1
890

Jack Blanchflower (B11) competing on GREEN finished 20th with a time of 00:30:32 and achieved 890 points.

686

Arthur Beare (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:30:49 and achieved 686 points.

647

Harry Kerr (B10) competing on GREEN finished 41st with a time of 00:42:02 and achieved 647 points.

471

Raymond Win (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 15th with a time of 00:31:53 and achieved 471 points.

218

Euan Tarpey (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 46th with a time of 01:18:32 and achieved 218 points.

0

Teddy Jackman (B9) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

2912 17
10 FALLIBROOME HS 4
506

Benjamin Kyd (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 30th with a time of 00:41:50 and achieved 506 points.

505

Henry Baylis (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 28th with a time of 00:37:50 and achieved 505 points.

477

Megan Francis (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 32nd with a time of 00:40:02 and achieved 477 points.

461

Anthony Gibbons (B12) competing on ORANGE finished 12th with a time of 00:29:35 and achieved 461 points.

374

Tim Wheeler (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 35th with a time of 00:45:33 and achieved 374 points.

358

Andrew Paulson (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 39th with a time of 00:47:37 and achieved 358 points.

2681 16
11 BRIDGEWATER 2
506

Stuart Williams (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 18th with a time of 00:33:40 and achieved 506 points.

374

Laurence Monks (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 36th with a time of 00:45:39 and achieved 374 points.

344

Noah Eden (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 41st with a time of 00:49:36 and achieved 344 points.

342

Emily O`Donoghue (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 13th with a time of 00:34:52 and achieved 342 points.

342

Niamh Flanagan (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 12th with a time of 00:34:50 and achieved 342 points.

335

Ayush Gopaul (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 42nd with a time of 00:50:51 and achieved 335 points.

2243 15
12 WEAVERHAM HS 1
941

Hannah Hateley (G10) competing on GREEN finished 25th with a time of 00:32:47 and achieved 941 points.

804

Katie Wilson (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 3rd with a time of 00:23:45 and achieved 804 points.

174

Carly Ward (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 16th with a time of 00:58:13 and achieved 174 points.

      1919 14
13 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 2
455

Robert Thomas (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 5th with a time of 00:19:50 and achieved 455 points.

407

Eddie Holley (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 27th with a time of 00:36:49 and achieved 407 points.

365

Elli Williams (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 37th with a time of 00:46:43 and achieved 365 points.

284

India Percival (G13) competing on ORANGE finished 43rd with a time of 00:52:51 and achieved 284 points.

241

Alex Watson (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 14th with a time of 00:37:23 and achieved 241 points.

0

Elsie Holley (G11) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

1752 13
14 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2
484

Thomas Lees (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 29th with a time of 00:39:28 and achieved 484 points.

429

William Hargreaves (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 30th with a time of 00:39:48 and achieved 429 points.

171

Anay Shah (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 15th with a time of 00:52:50 and achieved 171 points.

0

Ben Huinga-Leonard (B7) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Jiorji Gunning (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

  1084 12
15 FALLIBROOME HS 5
318

Asger Moston (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 38th with a time of 00:47:13 and achieved 318 points.

314

Emily Green (G10) competing on YELLOW finished 10th with a time of 00:28:45 and achieved 314 points.

314

Justice Wood (G10) competing on YELLOW finished 10th with a time of 00:28:45 and achieved 314 points.

0

Tom Roberts (B7) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

    946 11
16 BRIDGEWATER 3
239

Bryn Horne-Thornton (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 44th with a time of 01:11:19 and achieved 239 points.

233

Sam Ward (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 45th with a time of 01:13:21 and achieved 233 points.

208

Scott Martin (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 47th with a time of 01:22:08 and achieved 208 points.

0

Will Street (B9) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

    680 10

Contacts

For further information, contact the League Co-ordinator

Martin Pickering () (tel: 01829 741 322)