skip navigation

Cheshire and Merseyside Schools Orienteering League 2014 - 2015

School Scores

Schools' League 2014-2015 School Scores
  School Team Calderstones Park Arrowe Park Marbury Park Colomendy Little Budworth Birkenhead Park Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1 25 25 25 25 25 25 150
2 HELSBY HS 1 21 24 24 23 24 24 140
3 FALLIBROOME HS 2 23 23 23 22 23 23 137
4 SANDBACH S 1 24 17 21 24 22 22 130
5 FALLIBROOME HS 3 20 18 20 21 20 19 118
6 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1 22 22 19 20 17 17 117
7 BRIDGEWATER 1 17 21 16 19 21 21 115
8 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1 19 20 22 17 18 18 114
9 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1 18 19 15 15 19 20 106
10 FALLIBROOME HS 4 16 16 17 18 16 16 99
11 BIRKENHEAD 1 15 15 18 13 13 15 89
12 BRIDGEWATER 2 12 14 13 14 14 14 81
13 FALLIBROOME HS 5 13 13 14 12 15 7 74
14 BRIDGEWATER 3 11 11 8 8 10 9 57
15 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 2 8 - 10 9 12 13 52
16 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2 9 12 12 - 7 11 51
17 FALLIBROOME HS 6 10 8 9 6 9 - 42
18 MERCHANT TAYLORS 2 7 9 11 5 8 - 40
19 SANDBACH S 2 14 - - 5 - 12 31
20 HELSBY HS 2 - - - 10 11 8 29
21 BRIDGEWATER 4 6 7 - 5 - - 18
22 WEAVERHAM HS 1 - - - 16 - - 16
23 1ST KINNERTON SCOUTS 1 - - - 11 - - 11
24 19TH FAIRFIELD SCOUTS 1 - - - - - 10 10
24 WEST KIRBY GS 1 - 10 - - - - 10
26 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 3 - - - 7 - - 7

Event and Team Analysis

Calderstones Park held on 2014-09-20
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
931

Nathaneal Horton (B9) competing on LONG finished 29th with a time of 00:31:54 and achieved 931 points.

901

Edward Harvey (B12) competing on LONG finished 11th with a time of 00:26:21 and achieved 901 points.

873

Saul Skirvin (B13) competing on LONG finished 13th with a time of 00:27:13 and achieved 873 points.

856

Ben Amey (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 4th with a time of 00:23:16 and achieved 856 points.

845

Sam Amey (B11) competing on LONG finished 23rd with a time of 00:30:56 and achieved 845 points.

825

Charlie Jordan (B10) competing on LONG finished 26th with a time of 00:31:40 and achieved 825 points.

5231 25
2 SANDBACH S 1
944

Connor Smith (B11) competing on LONG finished 15th with a time of 00:27:40 and achieved 944 points.

902

Toby Brady (B10) competing on LONG finished 17th with a time of 00:28:58 and achieved 902 points.

880

Alex Robinson (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 2nd with a time of 00:22:38 and achieved 880 points.

845

George Southern (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 5th with a time of 00:23:35 and achieved 845 points.

764

George Farren (B13) competing on LONG finished 24th with a time of 00:31:04 and achieved 764 points.

596

Ben Laxton (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 16th with a time of 00:22:18 and achieved 596 points.

4931 24
3 FALLIBROOME HS 2
778

Edward de Sousa (B12) competing on LONG finished 21st with a time of 00:30:31 and achieved 778 points.

769

Joshua Pearson (B13) competing on LONG finished 22nd with a time of 00:30:54 and achieved 769 points.

762

Jacob Bradley (B13) competing on LONG finished 25th with a time of 00:31:11 and achieved 762 points.

749

Jessica de Sousa (G9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:33:50 and achieved 749 points.

747

Ellen Wilkinson (G13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:26:39 and achieved 747 points.

738

Bethan Jordan (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 19th with a time of 00:23:47 and achieved 738 points.

4543 23
4 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
990

James Stott (B13) competing on LONG finished 6th with a time of 00:23:59 and achieved 990 points.

798

Harry Coleshill (B12) competing on LONG finished 20th with a time of 00:29:45 and achieved 798 points.

749

Bede Abbott-White (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:26:35 and achieved 749 points.

708

William Sparrow (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:28:07 and achieved 708 points.

653

Joshua Stapleton (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 7th with a time of 00:20:24 and achieved 653 points.

620

Daniel Atkinson (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 12th with a time of 00:21:28 and achieved 620 points.

4518 22
5 HELSBY HS 1
1100

Dan Weaver (B10) competing on LONG finished 4th with a time of 00:23:45 and achieved 1100 points.

791

Ben Jones (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:25:12 and achieved 791 points.

771

Willow Moody (G10) competing on LONG finished 37th with a time of 00:38:29 and achieved 771 points.

686

Molly Jones (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 23rd with a time of 00:25:33 and achieved 686 points.

590

James Halliwell (B9) competing on LONG finished 45th with a time of 00:50:22 and achieved 590 points.

508

Tom King (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 25th with a time of 00:26:12 and achieved 508 points.

4446 21
6 FALLIBROOME HS 3
723

Pippa Wyer (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:31:20 and achieved 723 points.

705

Jasper Wigmore (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:18:51 and achieved 705 points.

656

Harry Brown (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 6th with a time of 00:20:15 and achieved 656 points.

651

Matthew Browne (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 8th with a time of 00:20:25 and achieved 651 points.

646

Angus Currie (B11) competing on LONG finished 39th with a time of 00:40:27 and achieved 646 points.

644

Laura Harrington (G13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:30:58 and achieved 644 points.

4025 20
7 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1
750

Fraser Bangs (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:26:34 and achieved 750 points.

745

James Howe (B13) competing on LONG finished 28th with a time of 00:31:53 and achieved 745 points.

736

Oliver Roome (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:27:04 and achieved 736 points.

652

Harry Taaffe (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 12th with a time of 00:27:45 and achieved 652 points.

633

Arthur Beare (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 11th with a time of 00:21:01 and achieved 633 points.

458

Alex Head-Rapson (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:39:30 and achieved 458 points.

3974 19
8 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
1093

Tom Wood (B9) competing on LONG finished 12th with a time of 00:27:10 and achieved 1093 points.

685

Scott Williams (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 4th with a time of 00:19:24 and achieved 685 points.

556

Kara Morris (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 21st with a time of 00:23:56 and achieved 556 points.

474

Tyler Roberts (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 31st with a time of 00:28:04 and achieved 474 points.

423

Philip Wood (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 4th with a time of 00:14:32 and achieved 423 points.

398

Olivia Porter (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 36th with a time of 00:33:26 and achieved 398 points.

3629 18
9 BRIDGEWATER 1
750

Sam Williams (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 1st with a time of 00:17:44 and achieved 750 points.

643

Ben Marshall (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 9th with a time of 00:20:41 and achieved 643 points.

580

Robbie Giles (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:34:22 and achieved 580 points.

545

Alex Knowles (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 22nd with a time of 00:24:24 and achieved 545 points.

500

Tom Ledger (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 2nd with a time of 00:12:16 and achieved 500 points.

406

Daniel Given (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 9th with a time of 00:15:06 and achieved 406 points.

3424 17
10 FALLIBROOME HS 4
634

Rory Allen (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 10th with a time of 00:20:59 and achieved 634 points.

626

Nomi Fischer (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 20th with a time of 00:23:49 and achieved 626 points.

573

Zoe Dunn (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 24th with a time of 00:25:59 and achieved 573 points.

509

Anthony Gibbons (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 18th with a time of 00:22:58 and achieved 509 points.

489

Ailsa Hay (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 34th with a time of 00:30:27 and achieved 489 points.

486

Asger Moston (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 30th with a time of 00:27:21 and achieved 486 points.

3317 16
11 BIRKENHEAD 1
580

Cahan O'Driscoll (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 17th with a time of 00:22:56 and achieved 580 points.

519

Aden Husseyn (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 3rd with a time of 00:13:14 and achieved 519 points.

413

Matthew Palmer (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 10th with a time of 00:16:39 and achieved 413 points.

394

Clara Hernan-Gomez Alonso (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 19th with a time of 00:20:32 and achieved 394 points.

368

Elliott Casey (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 11th with a time of 00:16:41 and achieved 368 points.

336

Lucy Myers (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 18th with a time of 00:20:28 and achieved 336 points.

2610 15
12 SANDBACH S 2
528

Jack Fox-Mars (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 15th with a time of 00:22:10 and achieved 528 points.

499

Kieran Bennett (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 27th with a time of 00:26:39 and achieved 499 points.

441

Joseph Sweeney (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 33rd with a time of 00:30:11 and achieved 441 points.

440

Owen Procter (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 26th with a time of 00:26:36 and achieved 440 points.

391

Luke Cronin (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 37th with a time of 00:34:01 and achieved 391 points.

193

Alex Bettley (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 37th with a time of 00:31:50 and achieved 193 points.

2492 14
13 FALLIBROOME HS 5
465

Abby Wheeler (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 7th with a time of 00:14:46 and achieved 465 points.

463

Emily Green (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 8th with a time of 00:14:49 and achieved 463 points.

440

Harry Simpson (B10) competing on YELLOW finished 1st with a time of 00:09:08 and achieved 440 points.

420

James Paulson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 6th with a time of 00:14:36 and achieved 420 points.

353

Joshua Robbins (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 14th with a time of 00:17:25 and achieved 353 points.

322

Oliver Smyth (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 21st with a time of 00:21:22 and achieved 322 points.

2463 13
14 BRIDGEWATER 2
404

Charlotte Cross (G10) competing on ORANGE finished 35th with a time of 00:32:58 and achieved 404 points.

390

Dev Seth (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 38th with a time of 00:34:03 and achieved 390 points.

390

Oliver Cross (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 39th with a time of 00:34:05 and achieved 390 points.

366

Tom Gray (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 12th with a time of 00:16:44 and achieved 366 points.

363

Jack Singleton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 13th with a time of 00:16:55 and achieved 363 points.

326

George Bogg (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 16th with a time of 00:18:46 and achieved 326 points.

2239 12
15 BRIDGEWATER 3
321

Noah Eden (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 17th with a time of 00:19:05 and achieved 321 points.

305

Amelia Horne (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 31st with a time of 00:26:32 and achieved 305 points.

273

Ayush Gopaul (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 23rd with a time of 00:22:30 and achieved 273 points.

265

Alex Worthington (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 24th with a time of 00:23:08 and achieved 265 points.

261

Stuart Williams (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 25th with a time of 00:23:28 and achieved 261 points.

258

Will Street (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 26th with a time of 00:23:46 and achieved 258 points.

1683 11
16 FALLIBROOME HS 6
291

Joshua Van Der Ploeg (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 20th with a time of 00:21:06 and achieved 291 points.

281

Harry Buxton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 22nd with a time of 00:21:46 and achieved 281 points.

253

Megan Francis (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 32nd with a time of 00:27:10 and achieved 253 points.

251

Jonah Liptrott (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 33rd with a time of 00:27:22 and achieved 251 points.

233

Andrew Paulson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 29th with a time of 00:26:24 and achieved 233 points.

227

Rory Gilmore (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 36th with a time of 00:30:16 and achieved 227 points.

1536 10
17 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2
408

Edwin Michael (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 32nd with a time of 00:28:42 and achieved 408 points.

326

William Hargreaves (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 41st with a time of 00:40:49 and achieved 326 points.

303

Kamran Rashid (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 43rd with a time of 00:43:55 and achieved 303 points.

      1037 9
18 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 2
348

Sophie Sellar (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 40th with a time of 00:38:20 and achieved 348 points.

314

Amber Jones (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 42nd with a time of 00:42:23 and achieved 314 points.

243

Aron Townsend (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 28th with a time of 00:25:20 and achieved 243 points.

      905 8
19 MERCHANT TAYLORS 2
440

Michael Rumley (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 20th with a time of 00:41:08 and achieved 440 points.

226

Michael Hillesdon (B12) competing on ORANGE finished 44th with a time of 00:47:10 and achieved 226 points.

216

Adam Zaidi (B12) competing on ORANGE finished 45th with a time of 00:49:09 and achieved 216 points.

      882 7
20 BRIDGEWATER 4
233

Bryn Horne-Thornton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 29th with a time of 00:26:24 and achieved 233 points.

221

Laurence Monks (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 34th with a time of 00:27:46 and achieved 221 points.

220

Harry Imisson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 35th with a time of 00:27:51 and achieved 220 points.

186

Scott Martin (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 38th with a time of 00:33:00 and achieved 186 points.

    860 6
Arrowe Park held on 2014-11-08
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
1058

Nathaneal Horton (B9) competing on GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:45:00 and achieved 1058 points.

973

Saul Skirvin (B13) competing on GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:39:07 and achieved 973 points.

943

Edward Harvey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 10th with a time of 00:40:23 and achieved 943 points.

906

Charlie Jordan (B10) competing on GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:46:11 and achieved 906 points.

881

Edward de Sousa (B12) competing on GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:43:13 and achieved 881 points.

812

Sam Amey (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:35:54 and achieved 812 points.

5573 25
2 HELSBY HS 1
1100

Dan Weaver (B10) competing on GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:38:04 and achieved 1100 points.

880

Ben Jones (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 3rd with a time of 00:33:06 and achieved 880 points.

792

Molly Jones (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 7th with a time of 00:42:52 and achieved 792 points.

778

Ed Webber (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 10th with a time of 00:37:27 and achieved 778 points.

528

James Halliwell (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 25th with a time of 01:02:49 and achieved 528 points.

518

Ellie Robinson (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 14th with a time of 00:25:11 and achieved 518 points.

4596 24
3 FALLIBROOME HS 2
783

Nomi Fischer (G9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:47:22 and achieved 783 points.

762

Joshua Pearson (B13) competing on GREEN finished 24th with a time of 00:49:59 and achieved 762 points.

723

Ellen Wilkinson (G13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:40:19 and achieved 723 points.

665

Harry Brown (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:49:48 and achieved 665 points.

657

Laura Harrington (G13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:44:22 and achieved 657 points.

641

Jessica de Sousa (G9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 24th with a time of 00:57:48 and achieved 641 points.

4231 23
4 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
814

Harry Coleshill (B12) competing on GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:46:45 and achieved 814 points.

794

James Stott (B13) competing on GREEN finished 23rd with a time of 00:47:56 and achieved 794 points.

788

William Sparrow (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:36:59 and achieved 788 points.

678

Bede Abbott-White (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 12th with a time of 00:42:59 and achieved 678 points.

475

Leon Lovett (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 10th with a time of 00:23:19 and achieved 475 points.

430

William Hargreaves (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 19th with a time of 00:59:46 and achieved 430 points.

3979 22
5 BRIDGEWATER 1
750

Sam Williams (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 1st with a time of 00:34:16 and achieved 750 points.

675

Ben Marshall (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:38:06 and achieved 675 points.

671

Alex Knowles (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 3rd with a time of 00:38:17 and achieved 671 points.

613

Tom Ledger (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 4th with a time of 00:42:00 and achieved 613 points.

534

Oliver Cross (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 10th with a time of 00:48:10 and achieved 534 points.

449

Jack Singleton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 9th with a time of 00:22:04 and achieved 449 points.

3692 21
6 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1
901

Jack Blanchflower (B11) competing on GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:46:30 and achieved 901 points.

654

Michael Hillesdon (B12) competing on GREEN finished 32nd with a time of 00:58:15 and achieved 654 points.

609

James Howe (B13) competing on GREEN finished 34th with a time of 01:02:28 and achieved 609 points.

506

Oliver Roome (B11) competing on GREEN finished 40th with a time of 01:22:41 and achieved 506 points.

501

Arthur Beare (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 14th with a time of 00:51:19 and achieved 501 points.

471

Harry Kerr (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 4th with a time of 00:20:59 and achieved 471 points.

3642 20
7 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
1059

Tom Wood (B9) competing on GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:44:57 and achieved 1059 points.

683

Kara Morris (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:48:30 and achieved 683 points.

614

Scott Williams (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 22nd with a time of 00:53:55 and achieved 614 points.

388

Aron Townsend (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 21st with a time of 01:06:23 and achieved 388 points.

363

Philip Wood (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 28th with a time of 01:10:49 and achieved 363 points.

351

Henry Thomas (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 20th with a time of 00:28:08 and achieved 351 points.

3458 19
8 FALLIBROOME HS 3
601

Jasper Wigmore (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 6th with a time of 00:42:45 and achieved 601 points.

598

Ben Amey (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:48:42 and achieved 598 points.

560

Abby Wheeler (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 1st with a time of 00:19:32 and achieved 560 points.

541

Bethan Jordan (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 20th with a time of 01:02:45 and achieved 541 points.

536

Finn Chapman (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 23rd with a time of 00:54:22 and achieved 536 points.

521

Jacob Coveney (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 5th with a time of 00:21:16 and achieved 521 points.

3357 18
9 SANDBACH S 1
1033

Connor Smith (B11) competing on GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:40:33 and achieved 1033 points.

779

Alex Robinson (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:37:24 and achieved 779 points.

558

James White (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 8th with a time of 00:46:07 and achieved 558 points.

384

Stuart Ormrod (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 22nd with a time of 00:28:51 and achieved 384 points.

263

Pavel Potocar (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 30th with a time of 00:37:44 and achieved 263 points.

0

Kieran Bennett (B9) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

3017 17
10 FALLIBROOME HS 4
521

Edward Lewis (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 6th with a time of 00:21:17 and achieved 521 points.

515

Rory Allen (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 13th with a time of 00:49:53 and achieved 515 points.

496

Matthew Browne (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 16th with a time of 00:51:45 and achieved 496 points.

431

Ailsa Hay (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 22nd with a time of 01:06:45 and achieved 431 points.

422

Anthony Gibbons (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 18th with a time of 00:53:34 and achieved 422 points.

416

Joshua Robbins (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 11th with a time of 00:23:45 and achieved 416 points.

2801 16
11 BIRKENHEAD 1
928

Sam Cross (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 5th with a time of 00:35:41 and achieved 928 points.

560

Matthew Palmer (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 2nd with a time of 00:19:47 and achieved 560 points.

560

Aden Husseyn (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 2nd with a time of 00:19:47 and achieved 560 points.

493

Cahan O'Driscoll (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 17th with a time of 00:52:14 and achieved 493 points.

    2541 15
12 BRIDGEWATER 2
449

Daniel Given (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 8th with a time of 00:22:02 and achieved 449 points.

384

Tom Gray (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 15th with a time of 00:25:46 and achieved 384 points.

359

George Bogg (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 16th with a time of 00:27:36 and achieved 359 points.

353

Ayush Gopaul (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 18th with a time of 00:28:04 and achieved 353 points.

353

Stuart Williams (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 19th with a time of 00:28:05 and achieved 353 points.

336

Rebecca Wells (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 25th with a time of 00:33:02 and achieved 336 points.

2234 14
13 FALLIBROOME HS 5
403

Andrew Paulson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 13th with a time of 00:24:36 and achieved 403 points.

375

Asger Moston (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 24th with a time of 01:08:33 and achieved 375 points.

349

James Paulson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 21st with a time of 00:28:22 and achieved 349 points.

339

Joshua Van Der Ploeg (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 23rd with a time of 00:29:13 and achieved 339 points.

335

Katherine Rushworth (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 26th with a time of 00:33:06 and achieved 335 points.

316

Megan Francis (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 27th with a time of 00:35:00 and achieved 316 points.

2117 13
14 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2
326

Edwin Michael (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 25th with a time of 01:09:25 and achieved 326 points.

321

Alex Menger (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 26th with a time of 01:10:27 and achieved 321 points.

313

Joshua Stapleton (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 34th with a time of 01:22:18 and achieved 313 points.

311

Aidan Coyne (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 29th with a time of 01:12:46 and achieved 311 points.

299

Peter Milivojev (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 31st with a time of 01:15:42 and achieved 299 points.

241

Anay Shah (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 36th with a time of 00:46:07 and achieved 241 points.

1811 12
15 BRIDGEWATER 3
309

Noah Eden (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 24th with a time of 00:32:03 and achieved 309 points.

288

Danny Urey (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 31st with a time of 00:38:29 and achieved 288 points.

275

Harry Imisson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 28th with a time of 00:35:58 and achieved 275 points.

249

Riley Cole (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 35th with a time of 00:44:28 and achieved 249 points.

150

Scott Martin (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 37th with a time of 01:06:02 and achieved 150 points.

149

Bryn Horne-Thornton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 39th with a time of 01:06:34 and achieved 149 points.

1420 11
16 WEST KIRBY GS 1
575

Hannah Kemp (G12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:50:36 and achieved 575 points.

421

Elinor Jones (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 23rd with a time of 01:08:25 and achieved 421 points.

364

Isobel Jones (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 27th with a time of 01:10:38 and achieved 364 points.

      1360 10
17 MERCHANT TAYLORS 2
410

Alex Head-Rapson (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 26th with a time of 01:04:39 and achieved 410 points.

337

Michael Rumley (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 27th with a time of 01:18:33 and achieved 337 points.

268

Euan Tarpey (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 29th with a time of 00:36:56 and achieved 268 points.

0

Teddy Jackman (B8) competing on WHITE did not score due to a mispunch.

    1015 9
18 FALLIBROOME HS 6
253

Luke Harrison (B12) competing on ORANGE finished 33rd with a time of 01:21:14 and achieved 253 points.

253

Kirsty Turpin (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 32nd with a time of 00:43:39 and achieved 253 points.

253

Emily Green (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 32nd with a time of 00:43:39 and achieved 253 points.

226

Harry Buxton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 32nd with a time of 00:43:39 and achieved 226 points.

    985 8
19 BRIDGEWATER 4
149

Will Street (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 38th with a time of 01:06:33 and achieved 149 points.

0

Sam Ward (B8) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Morgan Hindle (B9) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Alex Worthington (B8) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

    149 7
Marbury Park held on 2014-12-06
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
1068

Nathaneal Horton (B9) competing on GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:39:39 and achieved 1068 points.

995

Saul Skirvin (B13) competing on GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:34:01 and achieved 995 points.

958

Joshua Pearson (B13) competing on GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:35:19 and achieved 958 points.

921

Edward de Sousa (B12) competing on GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:36:46 and achieved 921 points.

915

Edward Harvey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 14th with a time of 00:37:00 and achieved 915 points.

880

Sam Amey (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 1st with a time of 00:24:41 and achieved 880 points.

5737 25
2 HELSBY HS 1
1100

Dan Weaver (B10) competing on GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:33:51 and achieved 1100 points.

659

Ben Jones (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:32:59 and achieved 659 points.

629

Emma Weaver (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 14th with a time of 00:27:43 and achieved 629 points.

610

Charlotte King (G10) competing on ORANGE finished 4th with a time of 00:21:39 and achieved 610 points.

558

Tom King (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 7th with a time of 00:23:41 and achieved 558 points.

518

Molly Jones (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 29th with a time of 00:33:36 and achieved 518 points.

4074 24
3 FALLIBROOME HS 2
702

Charlie Jordan (B10) competing on GREEN finished 38th with a time of 00:53:02 and achieved 702 points.

696

Pippa Wyer (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:35:29 and achieved 696 points.

683

Angus Currie (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:31:47 and achieved 683 points.

660

Harry Simpson (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 1st with a time of 00:17:36 and achieved 660 points.

611

Laura Harrington (G13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:35:36 and achieved 611 points.

598

Harry Brown (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:41:19 and achieved 598 points.

3950 23
4 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1
898

Jack Blanchflower (B11) competing on GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:41:29 and achieved 898 points.

575

James Howe (B13) competing on GREEN finished 43rd with a time of 00:58:52 and achieved 575 points.

575

Harry Kerr (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 6th with a time of 00:22:58 and achieved 575 points.

567

Oliver Roome (B11) competing on GREEN finished 45th with a time of 01:05:41 and achieved 567 points.

520

Arthur Beare (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 10th with a time of 00:25:22 and achieved 520 points.

422

Harry Taaffe (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 26th with a time of 00:46:46 and achieved 422 points.

3557 22
5 SANDBACH S 1
1001

Connor Smith (B11) competing on GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:37:12 and achieved 1001 points.

791

Alex Robinson (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 2nd with a time of 00:27:28 and achieved 791 points.

671

Ben Laxton (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:19:40 and achieved 671 points.

599

James White (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 5th with a time of 00:22:04 and achieved 599 points.

406

Kieran Bennett (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 27th with a time of 00:32:28 and achieved 406 points.

  3468 21
6 FALLIBROOME HS 3
582

Ellen Wilkinson (G13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:37:19 and achieved 582 points.

573

Ben Amey (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:37:56 and achieved 573 points.

560

Edward Lewis (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 1st with a time of 00:15:29 and achieved 560 points.

549

Molly Warnke (G12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:39:34 and achieved 549 points.

539

Rory Allen (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 8th with a time of 00:24:30 and achieved 539 points.

523

Matthew Browne (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 9th with a time of 00:25:15 and achieved 523 points.

3326 20
7 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
752

Bede Abbott-White (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 5th with a time of 00:28:51 and achieved 752 points.

717

Harry Coleshill (B12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 3rd with a time of 00:27:32 and achieved 717 points.

519

Leon Lovett (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 2nd with a time of 00:16:42 and achieved 519 points.

499

Joshua Stapleton (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 12th with a time of 00:26:28 and achieved 499 points.

409

Edwin Michael (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 17th with a time of 00:28:23 and achieved 409 points.

388

Aidan Coyne (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 23rd with a time of 00:29:57 and achieved 388 points.

3284 19
8 BIRKENHEAD 1
1121

Sam Cross (B9) competing on GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:37:44 and achieved 1121 points.

628

Cahan O'Driscoll (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 3rd with a time of 00:21:01 and achieved 628 points.

479

Aden Husseyn (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 3rd with a time of 00:18:08 and achieved 479 points.

419

Matthew Palmer (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 5th with a time of 00:20:44 and achieved 419 points.

373

Elliott Casey (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 6th with a time of 00:20:47 and achieved 373 points.

  3020 18
9 FALLIBROOME HS 4
503

Bethan Jordan (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 30th with a time of 00:34:35 and achieved 503 points.

486

Finn Chapman (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 23rd with a time of 00:44:40 and achieved 486 points.

476

Jacob Coveney (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 4th with a time of 00:18:12 and achieved 476 points.

473

Asger Moston (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 15th with a time of 00:27:56 and achieved 473 points.

462

Ailsa Hay (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 24th with a time of 00:31:59 and achieved 462 points.

451

Jasper Wigmore (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 20th with a time of 00:29:16 and achieved 451 points.

2851 17
10 BRIDGEWATER 1
539

Robbie Giles (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:40:19 and achieved 539 points.

509

Alex Knowles (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 11th with a time of 00:25:56 and achieved 509 points.

493

Tom Ledger (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 13th with a time of 00:26:48 and achieved 493 points.

448

Ben Marshall (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 21st with a time of 00:29:28 and achieved 448 points.

448

Daniel Given (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 21st with a time of 00:29:28 and achieved 448 points.

410

Tom Gray (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 26th with a time of 00:32:11 and achieved 410 points.

2847 16
11 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
659

Kara Morris (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 12th with a time of 00:37:29 and achieved 659 points.

578

Scott Williams (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:42:44 and achieved 578 points.

465

Philip Wood (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 18th with a time of 00:28:25 and achieved 465 points.

370

Sophie Sellar (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 32nd with a time of 01:06:42 and achieved 370 points.

361

Emma Brumby (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 34th with a time of 01:08:14 and achieved 361 points.

254

Henry Thomas (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 38th with a time of 00:51:59 and achieved 254 points.

2687 15
12 FALLIBROOME HS 5
414

Anthony Gibbons (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 16th with a time of 00:28:07 and achieved 414 points.

307

Megan Francis (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 18th with a time of 00:28:13 and achieved 307 points.

301

Harry Buxton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 14th with a time of 00:25:40 and achieved 301 points.

291

Joshua Robbins (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 15th with a time of 00:26:34 and achieved 291 points.

281

Katherine Rushworth (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 22nd with a time of 00:30:53 and achieved 281 points.

278

Andrew Paulson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 17th with a time of 00:27:57 and achieved 278 points.

1872 14
13 BRIDGEWATER 2
395

Oliver Cross (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 28th with a time of 00:33:27 and achieved 395 points.

324

Stuart Williams (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 10th with a time of 00:23:57 and achieved 324 points.

323

Ayush Gopaul (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 11th with a time of 00:23:59 and achieved 323 points.

288

Harry Imisson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 16th with a time of 00:26:59 and achieved 288 points.

250

Laurence Monks (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 24th with a time of 00:30:59 and achieved 250 points.

248

Noah Eden (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 25th with a time of 00:31:14 and achieved 248 points.

1828 13
14 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2
362

Alex Menger (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 25th with a time of 00:32:05 and achieved 362 points.

320

William Hargreaves (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 33rd with a time of 00:41:19 and achieved 320 points.

285

Daniel Atkinson (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 36th with a time of 00:46:21 and achieved 285 points.

266

Peter Milivojev (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 35th with a time of 00:43:39 and achieved 266 points.

229

Shoaib Ahmad (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 27th with a time of 00:33:50 and achieved 229 points.

133

Anay Shah (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 35th with a time of 01:05:18 and achieved 133 points.

1595 12
15 MERCHANT TAYLORS 2
409

Alex Head-Rapson (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 28th with a time of 00:48:14 and achieved 409 points.

329

Michael Rumley (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 29th with a time of 00:59:58 and achieved 329 points.

321

Raymond Win (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 12th with a time of 00:24:07 and achieved 321 points.

243

Euan Tarpey (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 26th with a time of 00:32:00 and achieved 243 points.

0

Rahul Panikker (B9) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

  1302 11
16 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 2
241

Ashlee Jones (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 31st with a time of 00:36:04 and achieved 241 points.

241

Emma Philpott (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 32nd with a time of 00:36:06 and achieved 241 points.

223

Ewan Ashton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 28th with a time of 00:34:46 and achieved 223 points.

223

Rhys Jones (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 29th with a time of 00:34:51 and achieved 223 points.

126

Catlin Davies (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 38th with a time of 01:08:41 and achieved 126 points.

126

Busi Peter (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 39th with a time of 01:08:45 and achieved 126 points.

1180 10
17 FALLIBROOME HS 6
278

Joseph O'Donovan (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 34th with a time of 00:41:45 and achieved 278 points.

265

James Paulson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 20th with a time of 00:29:13 and achieved 265 points.

263

David Cook (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 21st with a time of 00:29:30 and achieved 263 points.

0

Emily Green (G9) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Joshua Van Der Ploeg (B8) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

  806 9
18 BRIDGEWATER 3
196

George Bogg (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 33rd with a time of 00:39:20 and achieved 196 points.

196

Jack Singleton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 34th with a time of 00:39:29 and achieved 196 points.

115

Scott Martin (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 36th with a time of 01:07:01 and achieved 115 points.

115

Sam Ward (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 37th with a time of 01:07:04 and achieved 115 points.

93

Will Street (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 40th with a time of 01:23:22 and achieved 93 points.

0

Bryn Horne-Thornton (B8) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

715 8
Colomendy held on 2015-01-31
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
1148

Nathaneal Horton (B9) competing on GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:40:52 and achieved 1148 points.

974

Saul Skirvin (B13) competing on GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:38:33 and achieved 974 points.

880

Sam Amey (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 1st with a time of 00:29:31 and achieved 880 points.

871

Edward Harvey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:43:07 and achieved 871 points.

837

Joshua Pearson (B13) competing on GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:44:51 and achieved 837 points.

827

Edward de Sousa (B12) competing on GREEN finished 22nd with a time of 00:45:24 and achieved 827 points.

5537 25
2 SANDBACH S 1
1048

Connor Smith (B11) competing on GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:39:24 and achieved 1048 points.

943

Ewan Darlington (B10) competing on GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:43:49 and achieved 943 points.

875

Toby Brady (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 2nd with a time of 00:29:43 and achieved 875 points.

758

James White (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:38:57 and achieved 758 points.

732

Alex Robinson (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:35:30 and achieved 732 points.

513

Ben Laxton (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 27th with a time of 00:57:36 and achieved 513 points.

4869 24
3 HELSBY HS 1
1100

Dan Weaver (B10) competing on GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:37:32 and achieved 1100 points.

975

James Halliwell (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 3rd with a time of 00:30:16 and achieved 975 points.

779

Ben Jones (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 5th with a time of 00:33:22 and achieved 779 points.

696

Mitchil Collins (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 10th with a time of 00:37:20 and achieved 696 points.

696

Molly Jones (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 21st with a time of 00:34:01 and achieved 696 points.

616

Tom King (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 10th with a time of 00:29:10 and achieved 616 points.

4862 23
4 FALLIBROOME HS 2
801

Jacob Bradley (B13) competing on GREEN finished 25th with a time of 00:46:53 and achieved 801 points.

784

Charlie Jordan (B10) competing on GREEN finished 34th with a time of 00:52:37 and achieved 784 points.

739

Angus Currie (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:35:08 and achieved 739 points.

727

Jessica de Sousa (G9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:45:28 and achieved 727 points.

721

Ben Amey (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:36:04 and achieved 721 points.

700

Bethan Jordan (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 19th with a time of 00:33:52 and achieved 700 points.

4472 22
5 FALLIBROOME HS 3
658

Ellen Wilkinson (G13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:39:30 and achieved 658 points.

645

Jasper Wigmore (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 6th with a time of 00:27:50 and achieved 645 points.

640

Laura Harrington (G13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 14th with a time of 00:40:34 and achieved 640 points.

608

Harry Brown (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 23rd with a time of 00:48:35 and achieved 608 points.

560

Edward Lewis (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 1st with a time of 00:15:12 and achieved 560 points.

552

Molly Warnke (G12) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:47:00 and achieved 552 points.

3663 21
6 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
889

Harry Coleshill (B12) competing on GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:42:13 and achieved 889 points.

822

Leon Lovett (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 3rd with a time of 00:24:30 and achieved 822 points.

628

Joshua Stapleton (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 7th with a time of 00:28:39 and achieved 628 points.

509

William Hargreaves (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 24th with a time of 00:35:21 and achieved 509 points.

410

Daniel Atkinson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 5th with a time of 00:18:32 and achieved 410 points.

370

Aidan Coyne (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 35th with a time of 00:42:49 and achieved 370 points.

3628 20
7 BRIDGEWATER 1
661

Alex Knowles (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 4th with a time of 00:27:10 and achieved 661 points.

625

Oliver Cross (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 8th with a time of 00:28:46 and achieved 625 points.

610

Ben Marshall (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 11th with a time of 00:29:25 and achieved 610 points.

603

Tom Gray (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 12th with a time of 00:29:48 and achieved 603 points.

568

Daniel Given (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 15th with a time of 00:31:40 and achieved 568 points.

541

Sam Williams (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 26th with a time of 00:54:29 and achieved 541 points.

3608 19
8 FALLIBROOME HS 4
535

Ailsa Hay (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 26th with a time of 00:37:38 and achieved 535 points.

530

Asger Moston (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 20th with a time of 00:33:55 and achieved 530 points.

526

Kirsty Turpin (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 27th with a time of 00:38:15 and achieved 526 points.

525

Zoe Dunn (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 28th with a time of 00:38:21 and achieved 525 points.

522

Daniel Kite (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:45:15 and achieved 522 points.

514

Matthew Browne (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 23rd with a time of 00:34:56 and achieved 514 points.

3152 18
9 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1
618

Rahul Panikker (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 9th with a time of 00:29:05 and achieved 618 points.

608

Oliver Roome (B11) competing on GREEN finished 45th with a time of 01:07:55 and achieved 608 points.

607

James Howe (B13) competing on GREEN finished 42nd with a time of 01:01:50 and achieved 607 points.

486

Alex Head-Rapson (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 22nd with a time of 00:48:34 and achieved 486 points.

421

Raymond Win (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 33rd with a time of 00:42:40 and achieved 421 points.

380

Michael Rumley (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 29th with a time of 01:02:06 and achieved 380 points.

3120 17
10 WEAVERHAM HS 1
1343

Hannah Hateley (G9) competing on GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:39:09 and achieved 1343 points.

990

Katie Wilson (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 1st with a time of 00:23:57 and achieved 990 points.

276

Kate Flanagan (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 35th with a time of 00:36:25 and achieved 276 points.

246

Caitlan Wylie (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 37th with a time of 00:40:48 and achieved 246 points.

231

Katie Yen (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 40th with a time of 00:43:19 and achieved 231 points.

  3086 16
11 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
753

Kara Morris (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 12th with a time of 00:39:14 and achieved 753 points.

695

Scott Williams (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:42:29 and achieved 695 points.

455

Cameron Akroyd (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 22nd with a time of 00:34:45 and achieved 455 points.

435

Philip Wood (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 32nd with a time of 00:41:21 and achieved 435 points.

351

Aron Townsend (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 8th with a time of 00:21:40 and achieved 351 points.

346

Emily Clarke (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 38th with a time of 00:51:56 and achieved 346 points.

3035 15
12 BRIDGEWATER 2
531

Stuart Williams (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 18th with a time of 00:33:49 and achieved 531 points.

398

Tom Ledger (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 7th with a time of 00:19:06 and achieved 398 points.

383

Jack Singleton (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 36th with a time of 00:46:56 and achieved 383 points.

383

Ayush Gopaul (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 37th with a time of 00:46:58 and achieved 383 points.

373

Morgan Hindle (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 31st with a time of 01:19:22 and achieved 373 points.

363

Danny Urey (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 13th with a time of 00:23:26 and achieved 363 points.

2431 14
13 BIRKENHEAD 1
738

Cahan O'Driscoll (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:24:22 and achieved 738 points.

678

Sam Cross (B9) competing on GREEN finished 46th with a time of 01:09:12 and achieved 678 points.

472

Matthew Palmer (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 2nd with a time of 00:18:02 and achieved 472 points.

472

Aden Husseyn (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 3rd with a time of 00:18:03 and achieved 472 points.

    2360 13
14 FALLIBROOME HS 5
465

Sam Housley (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 4th with a time of 00:18:18 and achieved 465 points.

409

David Cook (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 6th with a time of 00:18:35 and achieved 409 points.

346

Megan Francis (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 19th with a time of 00:24:34 and achieved 346 points.

331

Thomas Warnke (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 12th with a time of 00:22:59 and achieved 331 points.

324

Andrew Paulson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 14th with a time of 00:23:30 and achieved 324 points.

323

Harry Buxton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 15th with a time of 00:23:36 and achieved 323 points.

2198 12
15 1ST KINNERTON SCOUTS 1
958

Saskia Jones (G9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:34:30 and achieved 958 points.

569

Nina Jones (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 14th with a time of 00:31:37 and achieved 569 points.

551

Eve Halliday (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 17th with a time of 00:32:37 and achieved 551 points.

      2078 11
16 HELSBY HS 2
607

Emma Weaver (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 30th with a time of 00:39:00 and achieved 607 points.

506

Ed Webber (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 25th with a time of 00:51:18 and achieved 506 points.

486

Charlotte King (G10) competing on ORANGE finished 25th with a time of 00:36:56 and achieved 486 points.

386

Ellie Robinson (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 21st with a time of 00:25:59 and achieved 386 points.

    1985 10
17 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 2
312

Thomas Kingsland (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 24th with a time of 00:27:16 and achieved 312 points.

312

Cameron Williams (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 25th with a time of 00:27:17 and achieved 312 points.

309

James Hone (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 20th with a time of 00:24:35 and achieved 309 points.

300

Olivia Millington (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 32nd with a time of 00:33:24 and achieved 300 points.

300

Charlotte Davis-McCoy (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 33rd with a time of 00:33:28 and achieved 300 points.

286

Henry Thomas (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 23rd with a time of 00:26:34 and achieved 286 points.

1819 9
18 BRIDGEWATER 3
360

Riley Cole (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 17th with a time of 00:23:41 and achieved 360 points.

353

Rebecca Wells (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 18th with a time of 00:24:07 and achieved 353 points.

352

Robbie Giles (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 30th with a time of 01:13:48 and achieved 352 points.

204

Scott Martin (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 36th with a time of 00:37:14 and achieved 204 points.

186

Laurence Monks (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 38th with a time of 00:40:52 and achieved 186 points.

185

Noah Eden (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 39th with a time of 00:40:57 and achieved 185 points.

1640 8
19 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 3
266

Reuben Force (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 29th with a time of 00:32:04 and achieved 266 points.

260

Llyon Morgan-Read (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 30th with a time of 00:32:44 and achieved 260 points.

245

Rhys Jones (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 27th with a time of 00:31:05 and achieved 245 points.

241

Ewan Ashton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 28th with a time of 00:31:26 and achieved 241 points.

    1012 7
20 FALLIBROOME HS 6
321

Joshua Van Der Ploeg (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 16th with a time of 00:23:37 and achieved 321 points.

278

Joshua Robbins (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 26th with a time of 00:27:20 and achieved 278 points.

0

Tom Seed (B11) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

James Paulson (B8) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Katherine Rushworth (G8) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

  599 6
21= BRIDGEWATER 4
161

George Bogg (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 41st with a time of 00:47:11 and achieved 161 points.

161

Sam Ward (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 42nd with a time of 00:47:14 and achieved 161 points.

155

Bryn Horne-Thornton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 43rd with a time of 00:49:11 and achieved 155 points.

0

Alex Worthington (B8) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

    477 5
21= MERCHANT TAYLORS 2
151

Teddy Jackman (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 44th with a time of 00:50:13 and achieved 151 points.

135

Euan Tarpey (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 45th with a time of 00:56:21 and achieved 135 points.

0

Arthur Beare (B8) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Harry Kerr (B9) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Michael Hillesdon (B12) competing on GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Jack Blanchflower (B11) competing on GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

286 5
21= SANDBACH S 2
291

James Black (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 22nd with a time of 00:26:07 and achieved 291 points.

220

Clayton Lord (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 34th with a time of 00:34:32 and achieved 220 points.

0

Matthew Darlington (B7) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

      511 5
Little Budworth held on 2015-02-28
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
880

Harry Simpson (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 1st with a time of 00:30:20 and achieved 880 points.

860

Nathaneal Horton (B9) competing on GREEN finished 29th with a time of 00:43:48 and achieved 860 points.

851

Joshua Pearson (B13) competing on GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:35:24 and achieved 851 points.

839

Edward Harvey (B12) competing on GREEN finished 12th with a time of 00:35:55 and achieved 839 points.

831

Charlie Jordan (B10) competing on GREEN finished 27th with a time of 00:39:53 and achieved 831 points.

809

Jessica de Sousa (G9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:41:59 and achieved 809 points.

5070 25
2 HELSBY HS 1
1100

Dan Weaver (B10) competing on GREEN finished 2nd with a time of 00:30:07 and achieved 1100 points.

827

Molly Jones (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 8th with a time of 00:34:04 and achieved 827 points.

769

James Halliwell (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 4th with a time of 00:39:27 and achieved 769 points.

660

Emma Weaver (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 16th with a time of 00:42:41 and achieved 660 points.

614

Ben Jones (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:43:28 and achieved 614 points.

601

Mitchil Collins (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:44:28 and achieved 601 points.

4571 24
3 FALLIBROOME HS 2
796

Edward de Sousa (B12) competing on GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:37:50 and achieved 796 points.

714

Ben Amey (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 2nd with a time of 00:37:25 and achieved 714 points.

676

Matthew Browne (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 4th with a time of 00:31:34 and achieved 676 points.

673

Jacob Bradley (B13) competing on GREEN finished 32nd with a time of 00:44:43 and achieved 673 points.

663

Ellen Wilkinson (G13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 5th with a time of 00:40:13 and achieved 663 points.

660

Angus Currie (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 1st with a time of 00:28:02 and achieved 660 points.

4182 23
4 SANDBACH S 1
1040

Connor Smith (B11) competing on GREEN finished 3rd with a time of 00:31:53 and achieved 1040 points.

935

Toby Brady (B10) competing on GREEN finished 10th with a time of 00:35:25 and achieved 935 points.

893

Alex Robinson (B11) competing on GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:37:06 and achieved 893 points.

606

Ben Laxton (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:49:59 and achieved 606 points.

393

Calvin Ellam (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 23rd with a time of 00:47:49 and achieved 393 points.

171

Matthew Darlington (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 35th with a time of 00:55:04 and achieved 171 points.

4038 22
5 BRIDGEWATER 1
750

Sam Williams (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:28:27 and achieved 750 points.

636

Alex Knowles (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 6th with a time of 00:33:34 and achieved 636 points.

525

Morgan Hindle (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 22nd with a time of 00:57:50 and achieved 525 points.

505

Rebecca Wells (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 21st with a time of 00:47:18 and achieved 505 points.

488

Robbie Giles (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 20th with a time of 00:54:36 and achieved 488 points.

471

Stuart Williams (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 20th with a time of 00:45:18 and achieved 471 points.

3375 21
6 FALLIBROOME HS 3
660

Sam Amey (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:40:25 and achieved 660 points.

629

Laura Harrington (G13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:42:24 and achieved 629 points.

561

Harry Brown (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:54:05 and achieved 561 points.

516

Rory Allen (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 12th with a time of 00:41:22 and achieved 516 points.

500

Thomas Warnke (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 1st with a time of 00:16:47 and achieved 500 points.

490

Bethan Jordan (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 30th with a time of 00:57:33 and achieved 490 points.

3356 20
7 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
1011

Tom Wood (B9) competing on GREEN finished 16th with a time of 00:37:15 and achieved 1011 points.

655

Kara Morris (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 12th with a time of 00:46:17 and achieved 655 points.

524

Aron Townsend (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 11th with a time of 00:40:44 and achieved 524 points.

501

Scott Williams (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 14th with a time of 00:42:32 and achieved 501 points.

311

Cameron Akroyd (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 35th with a time of 01:00:17 and achieved 311 points.

295

Charlotte Davis-McCoy (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 25th with a time of 00:37:30 and achieved 295 points.

3297 19
8 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1
617

James Howe (B13) competing on GREEN finished 42nd with a time of 00:48:48 and achieved 617 points.

615

Raymond Win (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 9th with a time of 00:34:42 and achieved 615 points.

585

Harry Kerr (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 10th with a time of 00:36:27 and achieved 585 points.

498

Arthur Beare (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 17th with a time of 00:42:52 and achieved 498 points.

398

Oliver Roome (B11) competing on GREEN finished 57th with a time of 01:23:17 and achieved 398 points.

396

Alex Head-Rapson (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 24th with a time of 01:01:19 and achieved 396 points.

3109 18
9 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
618

Harry Coleshill (B12) competing on GREEN finished 41st with a time of 00:48:42 and achieved 618 points.

552

Bede Abbott-White (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 14th with a time of 00:48:19 and achieved 552 points.

535

Leon Lovett (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 18th with a time of 00:44:41 and achieved 535 points.

394

Alex Menger (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 22nd with a time of 00:47:38 and achieved 394 points.

332

Peter Milivojev (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 28th with a time of 00:56:33 and achieved 332 points.

331

Aidan Coyne (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 29th with a time of 00:56:38 and achieved 331 points.

2762 17
10 FALLIBROOME HS 4
472

Edward Lewis (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 2nd with a time of 00:19:54 and achieved 472 points.

472

Jacob Coveney (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 3rd with a time of 00:19:57 and achieved 472 points.

458

Abby Wheeler (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 4th with a time of 00:20:33 and achieved 458 points.

409

Nomi Fischer (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 32nd with a time of 00:58:23 and achieved 409 points.

408

David Cook (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 5th with a time of 00:20:34 and achieved 408 points.

402

Ailsa Hay (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 34th with a time of 00:59:30 and achieved 402 points.

2621 16
11 FALLIBROOME HS 5
381

Jasper Wigmore (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 27th with a time of 00:55:57 and achieved 381 points.

380

Joshua Van Der Ploeg (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 9th with a time of 00:22:07 and achieved 380 points.

369

Asger Moston (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 31st with a time of 00:57:56 and achieved 369 points.

361

Joseph O'Donovan (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 25th with a time of 00:52:02 and achieved 361 points.

330

Kirsty Turpin (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 14th with a time of 00:28:24 and achieved 330 points.

312

Megan Francis (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 15th with a time of 00:30:06 and achieved 312 points.

2133 15
12 BRIDGEWATER 2
359

Oliver Cross (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 33rd with a time of 00:59:24 and achieved 359 points.

348

Tom Gray (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 36th with a time of 01:01:20 and achieved 348 points.

321

Ben Marshall (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 37th with a time of 01:06:30 and achieved 321 points.

295

Tom Ledger (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 38th with a time of 01:12:23 and achieved 295 points.

284

Jack Singleton (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 39th with a time of 01:15:16 and achieved 284 points.

283

Ayush Gopaul (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 40th with a time of 01:15:25 and achieved 283 points.

1890 14
13 BIRKENHEAD 1
630

Cahan O'Driscoll (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 7th with a time of 00:33:53 and achieved 630 points.

363

Matthew Palmer (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 11th with a time of 00:25:53 and achieved 363 points.

324

Elliott Casey (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 12th with a time of 00:25:57 and achieved 324 points.

316

Aden Husseyn (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 41st with a time of 01:15:32 and achieved 316 points.

0

Sam Cross (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

  1633 13
14 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 2
295

Olivia Millington (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 25th with a time of 00:37:30 and achieved 295 points.

294

Reuben Force (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 19th with a time of 00:31:57 and achieved 294 points.

254

Henry Thomas (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 20th with a time of 00:33:03 and achieved 254 points.

253

Ashlee Jones (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 23rd with a time of 00:37:04 and achieved 253 points.

253

Emma Philpott (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 24th with a time of 00:37:05 and achieved 253 points.

228

Tyler Roberts (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 43rd with a time of 01:33:35 and achieved 228 points.

1577 12
15 HELSBY HS 2
506

Tom King (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 13th with a time of 00:42:11 and achieved 506 points.

501

Charlotte King (G10) competing on ORANGE finished 15th with a time of 00:42:35 and achieved 501 points.

491

Ed Webber (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 19th with a time of 00:54:26 and achieved 491 points.

      1498 11
16 BRIDGEWATER 3
269

Riley Cole (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 21st with a time of 00:35:03 and achieved 269 points.

220

George Bogg (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 27th with a time of 00:38:11 and achieved 220 points.

215

Sam Ward (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 29th with a time of 00:39:00 and achieved 215 points.

204

Laurence Monks (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 31st with a time of 00:41:05 and achieved 204 points.

200

Noah Eden (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 32nd with a time of 00:41:57 and achieved 200 points.

176

Will Street (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 33rd with a time of 00:47:40 and achieved 176 points.

1284 10
17 FALLIBROOME HS 6
300

Katherine Rushworth (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 18th with a time of 00:31:22 and achieved 300 points.

269

Harry Buxton (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 17th with a time of 00:31:15 and achieved 269 points.

206

Joshua Robbins (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 30th with a time of 00:40:45 and achieved 206 points.

0

James Paulson (B8) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Andrew Paulson (B8) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

  775 9
18 MERCHANT TAYLORS 2
295

Michael Rumley (B13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 26th with a time of 01:22:17 and achieved 295 points.

281

Euan Tarpey (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 42nd with a time of 01:15:57 and achieved 281 points.

169

Teddy Jackman (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 34th with a time of 00:49:48 and achieved 169 points.

0

Abinav Rajendran (B9) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Jack Blanchflower (B11) competing on GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

  745 8
19 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2
101

Anay Shah (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 39th with a time of 01:33:14 and achieved 101 points.

0

Daniel Atkinson (B8) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

0

William Hargreaves (B8) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

      101 7
Birkenhead Park held on 2015-03-21
  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Points
1 FALLIBROOME HS 1
1000

Saul Skirvin (B13) competing on LONG finished 7th with a time of 00:29:55 and achieved 1000 points.

936

Edward Harvey (B12) competing on LONG finished 11th with a time of 00:31:57 and achieved 936 points.

858

Edward de Sousa (B12) competing on LONG finished 18th with a time of 00:34:53 and achieved 858 points.

828

Joshua Pearson (B13) competing on LONG finished 20th with a time of 00:36:07 and achieved 828 points.

815

Nathaneal Horton (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 5th with a time of 00:20:49 and achieved 815 points.

714

Sam Amey (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 6th with a time of 00:20:55 and achieved 714 points.

5151 25
2 HELSBY HS 1
880

Dan Weaver (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 1st with a time of 00:16:58 and achieved 880 points.

779

Ben Jones (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 3rd with a time of 00:19:11 and achieved 779 points.

691

James Halliwell (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 11th with a time of 00:24:33 and achieved 691 points.

578

Ellie Robinson (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 7th with a time of 00:17:24 and achieved 578 points.

566

Charlotte King (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 24th with a time of 00:29:59 and achieved 566 points.

518

Molly Jones (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 31st with a time of 00:35:33 and achieved 518 points.

4012 24
3 FALLIBROOME HS 2
695

Jacob Bradley (B13) competing on LONG finished 30th with a time of 00:43:01 and achieved 695 points.

633

Charlie Jordan (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 8th with a time of 00:23:36 and achieved 633 points.

596

Ben Amey (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 12th with a time of 00:25:03 and achieved 596 points.

591

Edward Lewis (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 8th with a time of 00:26:28 and achieved 591 points.

584

Ellen Wilkinson (G13) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 14th with a time of 00:25:34 and achieved 584 points.

579

Pippa Wyer (G10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 22nd with a time of 00:29:18 and achieved 579 points.

3678 23
4 SANDBACH S 1
789

Connor Smith (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 2nd with a time of 00:18:56 and achieved 789 points.

638

Toby Brady (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 7th with a time of 00:23:24 and achieved 638 points.

635

Ben Laxton (B8) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 17th with a time of 00:26:42 and achieved 635 points.

536

Matthew Dalton (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 6th with a time of 00:26:01 and achieved 536 points.

535

Alex Robinson (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 21st with a time of 00:27:57 and achieved 535 points.

446

Clayton Lord (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 19th with a time of 00:31:18 and achieved 446 points.

3579 22
5 BRIDGEWATER 1
750

Sam Williams (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 1st with a time of 00:18:37 and achieved 750 points.

649

Alex Knowles (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 2nd with a time of 00:21:31 and achieved 649 points.

558

Robbie Giles (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 18th with a time of 00:26:47 and achieved 558 points.

512

Danny Urey (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 5th with a time of 00:16:38 and achieved 512 points.

510

Riley Cole (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 6th with a time of 00:16:44 and achieved 510 points.

490

Rebecca Wells (G8) competing on ORANGE finished 21st with a time of 00:31:53 and achieved 490 points.

3469 21
6 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 1
841

Tom Wood (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 4th with a time of 00:20:10 and achieved 841 points.

571

Kara Morris (G11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 23rd with a time of 00:29:43 and achieved 571 points.

553

Scott Williams (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 5th with a time of 00:25:16 and achieved 553 points.

500

Henry Thomas (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 3rd with a time of 00:15:13 and achieved 500 points.

457

Cameron Akroyd (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 31st with a time of 00:32:44 and achieved 457 points.

298

Tyler Roberts (G11) competing on ORANGE finished 41st with a time of 00:46:51 and achieved 298 points.

3220 20
7 FALLIBROOME HS 3
555

David Cook (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 4th with a time of 00:25:09 and achieved 555 points.

547

Jacob Coveney (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 12th with a time of 00:28:34 and achieved 547 points.

536

Bethan Jordan (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 28th with a time of 00:34:22 and achieved 536 points.

531

Kirsty Turpin (G9) competing on YELLOW finished 4th with a time of 00:16:03 and achieved 531 points.

520

James Paulson (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 10th with a time of 00:26:50 and achieved 520 points.

489

Abby Wheeler (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 23rd with a time of 00:32:02 and achieved 489 points.

3178 19
8 MERCHANT TAYLORS 1
692

James Howe (B13) competing on LONG finished 32nd with a time of 00:43:15 and achieved 692 points.

620

Jack Blanchflower (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 9th with a time of 00:24:05 and achieved 620 points.

535

Harry Kerr (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 7th with a time of 00:26:07 and achieved 535 points.

483

Raymond Win (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 15th with a time of 00:28:55 and achieved 483 points.

446

Rahul Panikker (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 18th with a time of 00:31:16 and achieved 446 points.

383

Teddy Jackman (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 10th with a time of 00:19:54 and achieved 383 points.

3159 18
9 CHEADLE HULME SCH 1
694

Harry Coleshill (B12) competing on LONG finished 31st with a time of 00:43:05 and achieved 694 points.

571

William Sparrow (B11) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 15th with a time of 00:26:10 and achieved 571 points.

496

Leon Lovett (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 20th with a time of 00:31:34 and achieved 496 points.

463

Aidan Coyne (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 9th with a time of 00:26:31 and achieved 463 points.

436

Joshua Stapleton (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 22nd with a time of 00:31:58 and achieved 436 points.

420

Daniel Atkinson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 8th with a time of 00:18:08 and achieved 420 points.

3080 17
10 FALLIBROOME HS 4
451

Harry Brown (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 17th with a time of 00:30:56 and achieved 451 points.

416

Asger Moston (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 27th with a time of 00:33:31 and achieved 416 points.

413

Anthony Gibbons (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 16th with a time of 00:29:49 and achieved 413 points.

401

Jasper Wigmore (B9) competing on ORANGE finished 29th with a time of 00:34:47 and achieved 401 points.

396

Zoe Dunn (G9) competing on ORANGE finished 34th with a time of 00:39:30 and achieved 396 points.

340

Megan Francis (G8) competing on YELLOW finished 16th with a time of 00:25:00 and achieved 340 points.

2417 16
11 BIRKENHEAD 1
670

Sam Cross (B9) competing on LIGHT GREEN finished 13th with a time of 00:25:18 and achieved 670 points.

614

Cahan O'Driscoll (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 3rd with a time of 00:22:45 and achieved 614 points.

557

Aden Husseyn (B7) competing on ORANGE finished 11th with a time of 00:28:04 and achieved 557 points.

500

Elliott Casey (B9) competing on YELLOW finished 2nd with a time of 00:13:58 and achieved 500 points.

0

Matthew Palmer (B7) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

  2341 15
12 BRIDGEWATER 2
386

Oliver Cross (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 32nd with a time of 00:36:09 and achieved 386 points.

369

Harry Imisson (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 11th with a time of 00:20:37 and achieved 369 points.

338

Laurence Monks (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 13th with a time of 00:22:34 and achieved 338 points.

335

Noah Eden (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 14th with a time of 00:22:41 and achieved 335 points.

334

Ben Marshall (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 35th with a time of 00:41:49 and achieved 334 points.

313

Ayush Gopaul (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 39th with a time of 00:44:42 and achieved 313 points.

2075 14
13 ST BRIGID'S SCHOOL 2
287

Charlotte Davis-McCoy (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 25th with a time of 00:34:56 and achieved 287 points.

285

Olivia Millington (G7) competing on YELLOW finished 26th with a time of 00:35:07 and achieved 285 points.

252

India Percival (G12) competing on ORANGE finished 43rd with a time of 00:48:51 and achieved 252 points.

234

Reuben Force (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 28th with a time of 00:36:24 and achieved 234 points.

223

Cameron Williams (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 30th with a time of 00:38:24 and achieved 223 points.

199

James Hone (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 29th with a time of 00:38:10 and achieved 199 points.

1480 13
14 SANDBACH S 2
428

Calvin Ellam (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 13th with a time of 00:28:45 and achieved 428 points.

425

Pavel Potocar (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 25th with a time of 00:32:52 and achieved 425 points.

369

Owen Procter (B11) competing on ORANGE finished 26th with a time of 00:33:20 and achieved 369 points.

235

Matthew Darlington (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 27th with a time of 00:36:19 and achieved 235 points.

    1457 12
15 CHEADLE HULME SCH 2
395

Rohan Kotecha (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 9th with a time of 00:19:16 and achieved 395 points.

383

Edwin Michael (B10) competing on ORANGE finished 24th with a time of 00:32:07 and achieved 383 points.

329

Shoaib Ahmad (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 15th with a time of 00:23:06 and achieved 329 points.

185

Anay Shah (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 33rd with a time of 00:45:59 and achieved 185 points.

    1292 11
16 19TH FAIRFIELD SCOUTS 1
276

Robert Gillies (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 17th with a time of 00:27:33 and achieved 276 points.

266

James Fahey (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 21st with a time of 00:32:07 and achieved 266 points.

249

Michael Shannon (B7) competing on YELLOW finished 23rd with a time of 00:34:09 and achieved 249 points.

238

Jack Bray (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 20th with a time of 00:31:58 and achieved 238 points.

228

Sean Keane (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 22nd with a time of 00:33:25 and achieved 228 points.

0

Kieran O'Rourke (B8) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

1257 10
17 BRIDGEWATER 3
299

Jack Singleton (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 40th with a time of 00:46:39 and achieved 299 points.

266

Stuart Williams (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 44th with a time of 00:52:32 and achieved 266 points.

240

George Bogg (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 19th with a time of 00:31:44 and achieved 240 points.

161

Scott Martin (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 34th with a time of 00:47:07 and achieved 161 points.

155

Sam Ward (B8) competing on YELLOW finished 35th with a time of 00:49:03 and achieved 155 points.

0

Tom Ledger (B8) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

1121 9
18 HELSBY HS 2
414

Emma Weaver (G7) competing on ORANGE finished 38th with a time of 00:44:31 and achieved 414 points.

374

Tom King (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 33rd with a time of 00:37:21 and achieved 374 points.

0

Ed Webber (B10) competing on LIGHT GREEN did not score due to a mispunch.

      788 8
19 FALLIBROOME HS 5
320

Andrew Paulson (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 37th with a time of 00:43:35 and achieved 320 points.

293

Joshua Robbins (B8) competing on ORANGE finished 42nd with a time of 00:47:40 and achieved 293 points.

0

Ryan Whittaker (B10) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Rory Allen (B9) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Joshua Van Der Ploeg (B8) competing on ORANGE did not score due to a mispunch.

0

Katherine Rushworth (G8) competing on YELLOW did not score due to a mispunch.

613 7

Contacts

For further information, contact the League Co-ordinator

Martin Pickering () (tel: 01829 741 322)