Leg Times for Speke Hall Winter Saturday and Schools League - 03-Feb-2018

Leg Times: 51 to F

Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Charlie Jordan FALL B13 0:11
2nd= Robert Normanton DEE M21 0:12
2nd= Freddie Clitheroe FALL B12 0:12
4th= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B11 0:13
4th= Holly Bunn STBR G6 0:13
4th= Emile Stone-Bourgeois CDLH B8 0:13
4th= Justin Bell UPCH B7 0:13
4th= Ben Whieldon MKT B5 0:13
4th= Alex Bell UPCH B10 0:13
4th= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B11 0:13
4th= Oliver Smyth FALL B10 0:13
12th= Alex Knowles BRID B11 0:14
12th= Tom Whieldon UPCH B7 0:14
12th= Ethan Bell MKT B6 0:14
12th= Harry Buxton FALL B11 0:14
12th= Martin Bell DEE M50 0:14
12th= Emma Weaver DEE G10 0:14
12th= Matthew Ledger BRID B8 0:14
12th= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:14
12th= Harry Clark MT B8 0:14
12th= Paul Shannon DEE M60 0:14
12th= Connor Ireland UPCH B7 0:14
12th= Miriam Crowder CHES G5 0:14
12th= Isabelle, Barton FALL G7 0:14
12th= John Allan CDLH B8 0:14
26th= Grace Daye CDLH G11 0:15
26th= Benjamin Kyd FALL B10 0:15
26th= Joshua Ritzema MKT B5 0:15
26th= Tom Ledger BRID B11 0:15
26th= Edward Riley MKT B5 0:15
26th= Rebecca Wells BRID G11 0:15
26th= Bethan Jordan FALL G10 0:15
26th= Ben Cutler MKT B5 0:15
26th= Shiloh Lee CCOE G6 0:15
26th= Sam Williams BRID B11 0:15
26th= Corey Beechall CCOE B6 0:15
26th= Morgan Pauptit FALL G8 0:15
26th= Alfie Wadbrook-McLay BRID B8 0:15
26th= Holly Bunn STBR G5 0:15
26th= Libby Hudson MKT G6 0:15
26th= Christian Williams BRID B7 0:15
26th= Andrew Collins DEE B6 0:15
26th= Joshua Bendrey DEE B4 0:15
26th= Hannah Hull CCOE G5 0:15
26th= Daniel Skidmore CCOE B6 0:15
26th= Jack Wheelhouse BRID B8 0:15
26th= Jake Williams BRID B9 0:15
26th= Jacob Tarbatt BRID B8 0:15
26th= Faye Williams STBR G6 0:15
26th= Edward Barnard DEE M35 0:15
26th= Thomas King   M21 0:15
26th= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:15
26th= Ryan Whittaker FALL B13 0:15
26th= Saskia Jones DEE G12 0:15
26th= Rory Allen FALL B12 0:15
56th= Johnathan Bendrey CHES B6 0:16
56th= Dominic Wathey MDOC B8 0:16
56th= Caleb Riley FALL B7 0:16
56th= Thomas Wright FALL B7 0:16
56th= Faye Williams STBR G6 0:16
56th= Isabelle Chivers CHES G5 0:16
56th= Simon Lawrence BIRK B10 0:16
56th= Ben Middleton CDLH B8 0:16
56th= Edward Halliwell DEE M45 0:16
56th= Rebecca Lambe MDOC G9 0:16
56th= David Whieldon DEE M50 0:16
56th= Jack Cutler MKT B2 0:16
56th= Harry Brown FALL B12 0:16
56th= Oliver Neve MKT B6 0:16
56th= Jennie Tayefi   W35 0:16
56th= Lucy McDonald CDLH G11 0:16
56th= Abigail Petrondas FALL G8 0:16
56th= Simon Fletcher   M45 0:16
56th= Tarpey, Euan MT B11 0:16
56th= Archie Murray CCOE B4 0:16
56th= Freddie Kingsland STBR B7 0:16
56th= Gabor Monus DEE M35 0:16
56th= Ruby Burnham FALL G9 0:16
56th= Peter Milivojev CDLH B13 0:16
56th= William Simmons MKT B5 0:16
56th= Stuart Williams BRID B11 0:16
82nd= Tyler Dunn   B6 0:17
82nd= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W55 0:17
82nd= Ruth Harris DEE W45 0:17
82nd= Catriona Fleming DEE W50 0:17
82nd= Ella Rowlinson Ind G5 0:17
82nd= Jack Rowley STBR B11 0:17
82nd= Charlotte Telfer CCOE G5 0:17
82nd= Noel Schorah DEE M55 0:17
82nd= Maddie Bunn STBR G8 0:17
82nd= Thomas Lees CDLH B9 0:17
82nd= Maria Bird CCOE G6 0:17
82nd= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M65 0:17
82nd= Iyla Hughes CHES G4 0:17
82nd= Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 0:17
82nd= Jessica Roberts CCOE G12 0:17
97th= Tom Ledsam CHES B5 0:18
97th= Phoebe, Buxton FALL G9 0:18
97th= MALINS, William MT B6 0:18
97th= Jorge Marque IND M10 0:18
97th= Owen Elliot-Jones STBR B8 0:18
97th= Emma, Kyd FALL G7 0:18
97th= Raymond Win MT B12 0:18
97th= Alys Harrison STBR G8 0:18
97th= Jacob Shanahan DEE B6 0:18
97th= Milly Collins FALL G9 0:18
97th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B10 0:18
97th= John Brammer DEE M55 0:18
97th= Nathan, Herbert FALL B8 0:18
97th= Adam Pritchard CCOE B5 0:18
97th= Curtis Rodway UPCH B12 0:18
97th= Alwin Reji STBR B8 0:18
97th= Paige Williams IND W12 0:18
97th= Steve Ewens SO M60 0:18
97th= Reg Simpson DEE M65 0:18
97th= David Wathey MDOC M50 0:18
117th= Johannah Crowder CHES G9 0:19
117th= Eden Klemperer CHES G7 0:19
117th= Isabel Chilvers CHES G5 0:19
117th= Anna Marshall BRID G7 0:19
117th= Sarah Bayliss SPLOT W50 0:19
117th= George Crowder CHES B7 0:19
117th= Tom King   M14 0:19
117th= Nigel Waterhouse IND M50 0:19
117th= Johannah Crowder CHES G8 0:19
117th= Tia Lewis CCOE G6 0:19
117th= Kyle Allan FALL B10 0:19
117th= William Chandler FALL B7 0:19
117th= Davina Jordan   W40 0:19
117th= Amy Majumdar DEE W35 0:19
117th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 0:19
117th= Harry Staines MT B6 0:19
117th= Elena Maiquez   W12 0:19
117th= Lauren, Smith FALL G8 0:19
135th= Mike Smithard DEE M65 0:20
135th= Amber Wilcox CCOE B5 0:20
135th= Lauren Roberts CCOE   0:20
135th= Isla Hughes CHES G5 0:20
135th= Alain Kyd MDOC M45 0:20
135th= James Smith DEE M70 0:20
135th= Henry Baylis FALL B9 0:20
135th= Eleanor Hammer FALL G12 0:20
135th= Jos Barfoot CDLH B10 0:20
135th= Ian Weaver DEE M50 0:20
135th= Keegan Williams MKT B5 0:20
135th= Josh Wareham BRID B7 0:20
135th= Isla Barnes BIRK G7 0:20
135th= Ruby Walsh BRID G8 0:20
135th= George Ramscar FALL B7 0:20
150th= Frankie Wadbrook McLay IND W10 0:21
150th= Ed Moore CDLH B8 0:21
150th= Brian Andrews STBR B5 0:21
150th= Mentha, Callum MT B7 0:21
150th= Nigel Beasant DEE M55 0:21
150th= Joy Irvine DEE W60 0:21
150th= Agatha Simmons MKT G2 0:21
150th= Rachel Shanahan DEE W40 0:21
150th= Nathan Williams MT B8 0:21
150th= Adam Hallwood CCOE B5 0:21
150th= Oscar Birkin CCOE B6 0:21
150th= Paige Williams IND G7 0:21
162nd= James Lancaster MKT B4 0:22
162nd= Heather Hall DEE W10 0:22
162nd= William Gillespie MT B8 0:22
162nd= Katherine Rushworth FALL G11 0:22
162nd= Isobel Jones DEE W20 0:22
162nd= John Padget DEE M75 0:22
162nd= Lucy Davies   G7 0:22
169th= Dawn Williams DEE W45 0:23
169th= Louise Veasey DEE W45 0:23
169th= John Evans DEE M80 0:23
169th= Eden Klemperer CHES G7 0:23
169th= Robin Glover IND M10 0:23
169th= Anne Hurrell DEE W65 0:23
175th= Alex Goldmann MT B6 0:24
175th= Barry Chambers   M65 0:24
177th= Leila Ryan CCOE B5 0:25
177th= Peter Hills DEE M70 0:25
177th= Eleanor Neve MKT B4 0:25
177th= Jenny Beasant DEE W55 0:25
177th= Cecilia Fenerty MDOC W50 0:25
177th= Brian Williams DEE M45 0:25
177th= Evie Eddie FALL G7 0:25
177th= Joseph Hebbert FALL B9 0:25
177th= Ryan Andrews STBR B5 0:25
177th= Harry Capstick CCOE B5 0:25
177th= Isla Thomson   G5 0:25
188th Theo and Max Barnard DEE M7 0:26
189th= Theo Adamaski FALL B8 0:29
189th= Chris Kemp DEE M60 0:29
191st= Saghir Hadin MT B7 0:31
191st= Ben Whieldon MKT B5 0:31
193rd Alan Mullock DEE M70 0:37
194th= Graham Hooker IND M55 0:39
194th= Ellie Pilkington FALL G11 0:39
196th India Schorah DEE W3 0:44
197th Scott Martin BRID B11 0:46
198th Luca Crolla CDLH B8 0:52
199th Isla Thomson STBR G5 0:54