Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.7km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S2) 1 (182) 2 (55) 3 (68) 4 (51) 5 (60) 6 (199) 7 (200) (F2)
1st Tom Whieldon
DEE
M12 21:30 0:00
0:00
0:47 (2nd)
0:47 (2nd)
7:50 (4th)
7:03 (4th)
10:38 (2nd)
2:48 (1st)
12:12 (2nd)
1:34 (3rd=)
14:08 (2nd)
1:56 (4th)
18:05 (1st)
3:57 (1st)
20:42 (1st)
2:37 (2nd)
21:30 (1st)
0:48 (2nd)
2nd Paula Ellson
DEE
W45 28:15 0:00
0:00
1:09 (6th)
1:09 (6th)
7:49 (3rd)
6:40 (3rd)
14:48 (5th)
6:59 (8th)
16:36 (5th)
1:48 (5th)
18:44 (4th)
2:08 (5th)
23:45 (2nd)
5:01 (3rd)
27:13 (2nd)
3:28 (4th)
28:15 (2nd)
1:02 (6th)
3rd Aela Challender
DEE
W10 37:18 0:00
0:00
1:04 (4th)
1:04 (4th)
8:21 (5th)
7:17 (5th)
12:40 (4th)
4:19 (3rd)
14:50 (4th)
2:10 (6th)
26:35 (5th)
11:45 (12th)
33:16 (5th)
6:41 (4th)
36:13 (3rd)
2:57 (3rd)
37:18 (3rd)
1:05 (8th)
4th Justin Bell
DEE
M12 38:26 0:00
0:00
0:43 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
5:30 (1st)
4:47 (1st)
9:54 (1st)
4:24 (4th)
11:16 (1st)
1:22 (2nd)
12:54 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
28:52 (3rd)
15:58 (10th)
37:44 (4th)
8:52 (8th)
38:26 (4th)
0:42 (1st)
5th Matthew McCreadie
DEE
M12 43:27 0:00
0:00
1:03 (3rd)
1:03 (3rd)
16:04 (9th)
15:01 (9th)
18:59 (6th)
2:55 (2nd)
33:00 (10th)
14:01 (12th)
35:15 (9th)
2:15 (6th)
40:04 (6th)
4:49 (2nd)
42:35 (5th)
2:31 (1st)
43:27 (5th)
0:52 (4th)
6th Andrew Collins
DEE
M10 44:16 0:00
0:00
1:10 (7th)
1:10 (7th)
6:55 (2nd)
5:45 (2nd)
12:05 (3rd)
5:10 (5th)
13:39 (3rd)
1:34 (3rd=)
15:25 (3rd)
1:46 (3rd)
31:02 (4th)
15:37 (6th)
43:25 (6th)
12:23 (9th)
44:16 (6th)
0:51 (3rd)
7th Oliver Murphy
DEE
M10 57:17 0:00
0:00
1:07 (5th)
1:07 (5th)
9:32 (6th)
8:25 (6th)
25:09 (9th)
15:37 (12th)
26:29 (8th)
1:20 (1st)
28:12 (8th)
1:43 (2nd)
43:59 (9th)
15:47 (8th)
56:24 (9th)
12:25 (11th=)
57:17 (7th)
0:53 (5th)
8th Robin Glover
DEE
M10 57:21 0:00
0:00
2:07 (9th)
2:07 (9th)
15:45 (7th)
13:38 (7th)
21:17 (8th)
5:32 (7th)
24:13 (7th)
2:56 (8th)
28:03 (6th)
3:50 (7th)
43:53 (8th)
15:50 (9th)
56:18 (8th)
12:25 (11th=)
57:21 (8th)
1:03 (7th)
9th Heather Rose
DEE
W10 57:25 0:00
0:00
2:03 (8th)
2:03 (8th)
15:50 (8th)
13:47 (8th)
21:13 (7th)
5:23 (6th)
24:07 (6th)
2:54 (7th)
28:05 (7th)
3:58 (8th)
43:50 (7th)
15:45 (7th)
56:14 (7th)
12:24 (10th)
57:25 (9th)
1:11 (9th)
10th Anna Monus
DEE
W21 64:42 0:00
0:00
2:54 (10th)
2:54 (10th)
19:29 (10th)
16:35 (10th)
27:00 (10th)
7:31 (9th)
32:54 (9th)
5:54 (9th)
39:03 (10th)
6:09 (9th)
53:28 (10th)
14:25 (5th)
61:29 (10th)
8:01 (6th)
64:42 (10th)
3:13 (12th)
11th Susan Sherwood
DEE
W65 82:02 0:00
0:00
3:57 (11th)
3:57 (11th)
28:56 (11th)
24:59 (12th)
37:58 (12th)
9:02 (11th)
46:40 (11th)
8:42 (10th)
53:26 (11th)
6:46 (11th)
71:59 (11th)
18:33 (11th)
80:05 (11th)
8:06 (7th)
82:02 (11th)
1:57 (10th=)
12th Miranda Sherwood
IND
W35 82:03 0:00
0:00
4:05 (12th)
4:05 (12th)
29:02 (12th)
24:57 (11th)
37:55 (11th)
8:53 (10th)
46:47 (12th)
8:52 (11th)
53:30 (12th)
6:43 (10th)
73:06 (12th)
19:36 (12th)
80:06 (12th)
7:00 (5th)
82:03 (12th)
1:57 (10th=)