Split Times for DEE Delamere East SEE - 18-May-2017 - Provisional - Yellow

...return to index

Yellow - Split Times

2km

Pos Name Age Class Time S1 1 58 2 56 3 65 4 43 5 57 6 55 7 63 8 62 9 54 F1
1st Tom Whieldon
IND
M12 17:25 0:00
0:00
0:35 (1st=)
0:35 (1st=)
2:33 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
3:48 (2nd)
1:15 (4th)
5:24 (2nd)
1:36 (1st)
6:35 (2nd)
1:11 (2nd)
7:52 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
9:39 (1st)
1:47 (3rd)
14:24 (1st)
4:45 (11th=)
16:21 (1st)
1:57 (4th)
17:25 (1st)
1:04 (17th)
2nd Joshua Bendrey
DEE
M10 19:30 0:00
0:00
0:40 (7th=)
0:40 (7th=)
3:02 (3rd)
2:22 (4th)
4:20 (3rd)
1:18 (5th)
6:18 (3rd)
1:58 (6th)
7:41 (3rd)
1:23 (3rd=)
9:06 (3rd)
1:25 (3rd)
14:30 (6th)
5:24 (11th)
16:43 (2nd)
2:13 (6th)
19:15 (3rd)
2:32 (7th)
19:30 (2nd)
0:15 (1st)
3rd Jack Wheelhouse
IND
M12 20:16 0:00
0:00
0:35 (1st=)
0:35 (1st=)
3:07 (4th)
2:32 (5th)
4:21 (4th)
1:14 (3rd)
6:21 (4th)
2:00 (7th)
8:57 (5th)
2:36 (14th)
10:35 (5th)
1:38 (6th=)
12:02 (2nd)
1:27 (1st)
16:47 (3rd)
4:45 (11th=)
18:30 (2nd)
1:43 (2nd)
20:16 (3rd)
1:46 (18th)
4th Nina McCoy
IND
W21 20:56 0:00
0:00
0:44 (9th=)
0:44 (9th=)
3:40 (6th)
2:56 (9th)
5:54 (9th)
2:14 (13th)
8:01 (8th)
2:07 (8th=)
9:52 (8th)
1:51 (12th)
11:22 (8th)
1:30 (5th)
13:55 (3rd)
2:33 (4th)
16:53 (4th)
2:58 (9th)
20:25 (4th)
3:32 (12th)
20:56 (4th)
0:31 (11th)
5th George Crowder
CHES
M12 22:41 0:00
0:00
0:39 (5th=)
0:39 (5th=)
3:17 (5th)
2:38 (7th)
4:37 (5th)
1:20 (6th)
6:45 (5th)
2:08 (10th)
8:26 (4th)
1:41 (8th)
10:11 (4th)
1:45 (8th)
19:03 (9th)
8:52 (14th)
20:44 (5th)
1:41 (4th)
22:21 (5th)
1:37 (1st)
22:41 (5th)
0:20 (3rd=)
6th Johnathan Bendrey
DEE
M10 23:37 0:00
0:00
0:36 (3rd)
0:36 (3rd)
2:38 (2nd)
2:02 (2nd)
3:44 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
5:22 (1st)
1:38 (2nd)
6:32 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
7:39 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
19:55 (10th)
12:16 (16th)
21:28 (7th)
1:33 (3rd)
23:15 (6th)
1:47 (3rd)
23:37 (6th)
0:22 (7th=)
7th Jacob Tarbatt
IND
M12 24:15 0:00
0:00
5:01 (16th)
5:01 (16th)
7:37 (15th)
2:36 (6th)
8:50 (12th)
1:13 (2nd)
10:34 (11th)
1:44 (3rd)
12:00 (11th)
1:26 (5th)
13:38 (11th)
1:38 (6th=)
15:09 (7th)
1:31 (2nd)
21:05 (6th)
5:56 (16th)
23:55 (7th)
2:50 (8th)
24:15 (7th)
0:20 (3rd=)
8th Daniel Shanahan
DEE
M10 25:32 0:00
0:00
0:38 (4th)
0:38 (4th)
3:53 (8th=)
3:15 (12th)
5:27 (7th)
1:34 (10th)
7:34 (7th)
2:07 (8th=)
9:17 (6th)
1:43 (9th)
11:16 (6th)
1:59 (11th)
14:06 (4th=)
2:50 (6th)
21:49 (9th)
7:43 (18th)
25:10 (8th=)
3:21 (10th)
25:32 (8th)
0:22 (7th=)
9th Jamie Collins
DEE
M7 25:44 0:00
0:00
0:40 (7th=)
0:40 (7th=)
3:53 (8th=)
3:13 (11th)
5:21 (6th)
1:28 (9th)
7:33 (6th)
2:12 (12th)
9:20 (7th)
1:47 (10th=)
11:17 (7th)
1:57 (9th=)
14:06 (4th=)
2:49 (5th)
21:48 (8th)
7:42 (17th)
25:10 (8th=)
3:22 (11th)
25:44 (9th)
0:34 (12th)
10th Miriam Crowder
CHES
W10 26:51 0:00
0:00
0:44 (9th=)
0:44 (9th=)
5:26 (11th)
4:42 (14th)
7:30 (10th)
2:04 (12th)
9:41 (10th)
2:11 (11th)
11:28 (10th)
1:47 (10th=)
13:37 (10th)
2:09 (12th)
16:45 (8th)
3:08 (7th)
22:25 (10th)
5:40 (15th)
26:24 (10th)
3:59 (13th)
26:51 (10th)
0:27 (10th)
11th Johannah Crowder
CHES
W12 26:55 0:00
0:00
0:39 (5th=)
0:39 (5th=)
3:45 (7th)
3:06 (10th)
5:35 (8th)
1:50 (11th)
8:17 (9th)
2:42 (13th)
9:53 (9th)
1:36 (7th)
12:06 (9th)
2:13 (13th)
21:42 (11th)
9:36 (15th)
23:39 (11th)
1:57 (5th)
26:33 (11th)
2:54 (9th)
26:55 (11th)
0:22 (7th=)
12th Jacob Shanahan
DEE
M10 31:07 0:00
0:00
11:29 (17th)
11:29 (17th)
14:13 (18th)
2:44 (8th)
15:34 (18th)
1:21 (7th)
17:27 (18th)
1:53 (5th)
18:50 (17th)
1:23 (3rd=)
20:47 (15th)
1:57 (9th=)
27:42 (15th)
6:55 (12th)
28:37 (14th)
0:55 (2nd)
30:47 (12th)
2:10 (5th)
31:07 (12th)
0:20 (3rd=)
13th Andrew Collins
DEE
M10 31:10 0:00
0:00
11:47 (18th)
11:47 (18th)
14:00 (17th)
2:13 (3rd)
15:25 (17th)
1:25 (8th)
17:13 (17th)
1:48 (4th)
18:46 (16th)
1:33 (6th)
20:14 (13th)
1:28 (4th)
27:36 (14th)
7:22 (13th)
28:25 (13th)
0:49 (1st)
30:49 (13th)
2:24 (6th)
31:10 (13th)
0:21 (6th)
14th Aela Challender
DEE
W10 33:36 0:00
0:00
1:22 (13th)
1:22 (13th)
4:44 (10th)
3:22 (13th)
8:02 (11th)
3:18 (17th)
11:27 (12th)
3:25 (14th)
13:40 (12th)
2:13 (13th)
17:59 (12th)
4:19 (17th)
22:29 (12th)
4:30 (10th)
27:18 (12th)
4:49 (13th)
33:18 (15th)
6:00 (17th)
33:36 (14th)
0:18 (2nd)
15th Roger Green
IND
M80 34:12 0:00
0:00
1:41 (15th)
1:41 (15th)
7:05 (14th)
5:24 (17th)
10:05 (15th)
3:00 (14th=)
14:21 (15th)
4:16 (15th)
17:54 (15th)
3:33 (16th)
20:44 (14th)
2:50 (14th)
24:33 (13th)
3:49 (8th)
29:10 (15th)
4:37 (10th)
33:14 (14th)
4:04 (14th)
34:12 (15th)
0:58 (16th)
16th Anna Monus
DEE
W21 43:32 0:00
0:00
1:39 (14th)
1:39 (14th)
8:06 (16th)
6:27 (18th)
11:40 (16th)
3:34 (18th)
16:10 (16th)
4:30 (18th)
19:13 (18th)
3:03 (15th)
25:23 (18th)
6:10 (18th)
29:34 (16th)
4:11 (9th)
34:38 (16th)
5:04 (14th)
42:35 (16th)
7:57 (18th)
43:32 (16th)
0:57 (15th)
17th Katie Smith
IND
W10 50:03 0:00
0:00
1:08 (11th=)
1:08 (11th=)
6:18 (12th)
5:10 (15th)
9:21 (14th)
3:03 (16th)
13:50 (14th)
4:29 (17th)
17:31 (13th=)
3:41 (17th)
20:59 (17th)
3:28 (16th)
41:25 (18th)
20:26 (18th)
44:09 (17th=)
2:44 (7th)
49:22 (18th)
5:13 (16th)
50:03 (17th)
0:41 (13th)
18th Louis Smith
IND
M8 50:04 0:00
0:00
1:08 (11th=)
1:08 (11th=)
6:19 (13th)
5:11 (16th)
9:19 (13th)
3:00 (14th=)
13:45 (13th)
4:26 (16th)
17:31 (13th=)
3:46 (18th)
20:58 (16th)
3:27 (15th)
41:18 (17th)
20:20 (17th)
44:09 (17th=)
2:51 (8th)
49:17 (17th)
5:08 (15th)
50:04 (18th)
0:47 (14th)