Split Times for DEESIDE ORIENTEERING CLUB Alyn Waters SEE - 10-May-2017 - Yellow

...return to index

Yellow - Split Times

2.075km

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 51 2 52 3 53 4 54 5 55 6 56 7 57 8 58 9 59 10 60 11 61 12 62 F
n/c Connor Smith
DEE
M18 10:02 0:00
0:00
0:28
0:28 (5th)
1:17
0:49 (1st)
1:39
0:22 (1st)
2:42
1:03 (1st)
3:37
0:55 (1st)
4:45
1:08 (1st)
5:15
0:30 (1st)
6:15
1:00 (1st)
6:51
0:36 (1st)
7:54
1:03 (1st)
8:29
0:35 (1st)
9:49
1:20 (3rd)
10:02
0:13 (2nd)
1st Johnathan Bendrey
DEE
M10 12:29 0:00
0:00
0:25 (3rd)
0:25 (3rd)
1:42 (3rd)
1:17 (6th)
2:15 (2nd)
0:33 (3rd=)
3:39 (2nd)
1:24 (2nd=)
4:51 (2nd)
1:12 (4th)
6:15 (2nd)
1:24 (4th)
6:56 (2nd)
0:41 (3rd=)
8:03 (2nd)
1:07 (2nd)
9:12 (2nd)
1:09 (5th)
10:31 (1st)
1:19 (2nd)
11:16 (1st)
0:45 (3rd)
12:17 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
12:29 (1st)
0:12 (1st)
2nd Jack Wheelhouse
IND
M12 14:52 0:00
0:00
0:24 (1st=)
0:24 (1st=)
1:37 (1st)
1:13 (3rd)
2:10 (1st)
0:33 (3rd=)
3:37 (1st)
1:27 (4th)
4:44 (1st)
1:07 (2nd)
6:07 (1st)
1:23 (3rd)
6:46 (1st)
0:39 (2nd)
7:59 (1st)
1:13 (4th)
8:53 (1st)
0:54 (4th)
11:07 (2nd)
2:14 (6th)
12:17 (2nd)
1:10 (6th)
14:37 (2nd)
2:20 (4th)
14:52 (2nd)
0:15 (4th=)
3rd Joshua Bendrey
DEE
M10 16:45 0:00
0:00
5:08 (9th)
5:08 (10th)
6:20 (9th)
1:12 (2nd)
6:51 (9th)
0:31 (2nd)
8:15 (6th)
1:24 (2nd=)
9:24 (6th)
1:09 (3rd)
10:44 (6th)
1:20 (2nd)
11:25 (6th)
0:41 (3rd=)
12:34 (5th)
1:09 (3rd)
13:25 (5th)
0:51 (3rd)
14:46 (4th)
1:21 (3rd)
15:29 (4th)
0:43 (2nd)
16:31 (3rd)
1:02 (2nd)
16:45 (3rd)
0:14 (3rd)
4th George Crowder
CHES
M12 17:59 0:00
0:00
0:26 (4th)
0:26 (4th)
1:47 (5th)
1:21 (7th)
2:24 (3rd=)
0:37 (5th)
4:32 (5th)
2:08 (7th)
5:55 (4th)
1:23 (6th)
7:43 (4th)
1:48 (7th)
8:34 (3rd)
0:51 (5th)
9:58 (3rd)
1:24 (5th)
10:39 (3rd)
0:41 (2nd)
12:22 (3rd)
1:43 (5th)
13:21 (3rd)
0:59 (5th)
17:44 (4th)
4:23 (7th)
17:59 (4th)
0:15 (4th=)
5th Johannah Crowder
CHES
W12 23:38 0:00
0:00
0:24 (1st=)
0:24 (1st=)
1:38 (2nd)
1:14 (4th)
2:26 (5th)
0:48 (7th)
4:28 (4th)
2:02 (6th)
6:08 (5th)
1:40 (7th)
7:48 (5th)
1:40 (6th)
8:46 (4th)
0:58 (6th)
10:23 (4th)
1:37 (7th)
12:56 (4th)
2:33 (7th)
19:37 (6th)
6:41 (10th)
20:53 (6th)
1:16 (7th)
23:22 (5th)
2:29 (5th)
23:38 (5th)
0:16 (6th=)
6th Miriam Crowder
CHES
W10 26:23 0:00
0:00
0:30 (5th=)
0:30 (6th=)
1:46 (4th)
1:16 (5th)
2:24 (3rd=)
0:38 (6th)
4:09 (3rd)
1:45 (5th)
5:27 (3rd)
1:18 (5th)
7:06 (3rd)
1:39 (5th)
11:24 (5th)
4:18 (10th)
12:56 (6th)
1:32 (6th)
17:37 (6th)
4:41 (9th)
19:09 (5th)
1:32 (4th)
20:02 (5th)
0:53 (4th)
26:07 (6th)
6:05 (10th)
26:23 (6th)
0:16 (6th=)
7th Roger Green
IND
M80 37:41 0:00
0:00
1:17 (8th)
1:17 (9th)
4:07 (8th)
2:50 (8th=)
5:23 (8th)
1:16 (8th)
8:51 (7th)
3:28 (8th)
12:06 (8th=)
3:15 (10th)
15:33 (7th)
3:27 (8th)
17:09 (7th)
1:36 (7th)
19:58 (7th)
2:49 (8th)
21:18 (7th)
1:20 (6th)
24:50 (7th)
3:32 (7th)
34:06 (7th)
9:16 (10th)
37:03 (7th)
2:57 (6th)
37:41 (7th)
0:38 (10th)
8th Holly Coupe
WRE
W10 42:52 0:00
0:00
0:36 (7th)
0:36 (8th)
3:26 (7th)
2:50 (8th=)
5:19 (7th)
1:53 (9th)
9:12 (9th)
3:53 (10th)
12:06 (8th=)
2:54 (9th)
17:18 (9th)
5:12 (10th)
20:34 (9th)
3:16 (8th)
26:13 (9th)
5:39 (10th)
30:00 (9th)
3:47 (8th)
34:57 (8th)
4:57 (8th)
37:51 (8th)
2:54 (9th)
42:24 (8th)
4:33 (8th)
42:52 (8th)
0:28 (9th)
9th Rebecca Broadhead
W35 43:44 0:00
0:00
0:30 (5th=)
0:30 (6th=)
3:21 (6th)
2:51 (10th)
5:16 (6th)
1:55 (10th)
9:04 (8th)
3:48 (9th)
11:43 (7th)
2:39 (8th)
15:53 (8th)
4:10 (9th)
20:02 (8th)
4:09 (9th)
23:23 (8th)
3:21 (9th)
29:36 (8th)
6:13 (10th)
35:15 (9th)
5:39 (9th)
38:06 (9th)
2:51 (8th)
43:27 (9th)
5:21 (9th)
43:44 (9th)
0:17 (8th)