Split times for White

...return to index

1.4km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (188) 2 (40) 3 (50) 4 (53) 5 (193) 6 (184) 7 (198) 8 (190) 9 (195) 10 (41) 11 (199) (F)
1st Frederick Kingsland
SBS
B6 10:35 0:00
0:00
1:55 (3rd)
1:55 (3rd)
2:43 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
3:36 (1st)
0:53 (7th)
4:44 (1st)
1:08 (3rd)
5:43 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
6:50 (1st)
1:07 (5th=)
7:14 (1st)
0:24 (3rd)
8:02 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
8:51 (1st)
0:49 (3rd=)
9:50 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
10:28 (1st)
0:38 (6th=)
10:35 (1st)
0:07 (1st=)
n/c Joshua Bendrey
DEE
M10 11:11 0:00
0:00
2:05
2:05
2:56
0:51
3:54
0:58
5:01
1:07
5:49
0:48
6:47
0:58
7:18
0:31
8:26
1:08
9:31
1:05
10:29
0:58
11:04
0:35
11:11
0:07
n/c Johnathan Bendrey
DEE
M10 11:13 0:00
0:00
2:34
2:34
3:15
0:41
4:00
0:45
5:12
1:12
6:04
0:52
7:20
1:16
7:47
0:27
8:39
0:52
9:32
0:53
10:29
0:57
11:05
0:36
11:13
0:08
2nd George Crowder
IND
M12 14:03 0:00
0:00
2:45 (16th=)
2:45 (16th=)
4:12 (10th=)
1:27 (16th)
5:06 (10th)
0:54 (8th)
6:25 (9th)
1:19 (7th=)
7:35 (7th)
1:10 (8th)
9:15 (7th)
1:40 (16th=)
9:53 (5th)
0:38 (14th)
10:51 (4th)
0:58 (6th)
11:41 (3rd)
0:50 (5th)
13:09 (3rd)
1:28 (10th)
13:53 (3rd)
0:44 (8th)
14:03 (2nd)
0:10 (13th=)
3rd Joseph Lynch
IND
M8 14:07 0:00
0:00
2:19 (9th=)
2:19 (9th=)
3:24 (3rd)
1:05 (3rd=)
4:22 (3rd)
0:58 (12th)
5:40 (2nd=)
1:18 (6th)
6:51 (3rd)
1:11 (9th)
8:52 (3rd)
2:01 (22nd=)
9:31 (3rd)
0:39 (15th=)
10:33 (3rd)
1:02 (8th)
11:27 (2nd)
0:54 (8th=)
13:00 (2nd)
1:33 (11th)
13:49 (2nd)
0:49 (14th=)
14:07 (3rd)
0:18 (22nd)
4th Jack Cutler
MTVS
M7 14:20 0:00
0:00
2:45 (16th=)
2:45 (16th=)
3:40 (9th)
0:55 (2nd)
4:36 (4th)
0:56 (9th=)
5:57 (4th)
1:21 (9th=)
7:04 (4th)
1:07 (5th=)
8:00 (2nd)
0:56 (2nd)
8:28 (2nd)
0:28 (5th=)
9:28 (2nd)
1:00 (7th)
12:25 (6th)
2:57 (33rd)
13:32 (4th)
1:07 (3rd)
14:09 (4th)
0:37 (4th=)
14:20 (4th)
0:11 (16th=)
5th William Simmons
MKT
B4 14:36 0:00
0:00
2:15 (7th)
2:15 (7th)
3:29 (4th)
1:14 (8th=)
4:50 (9th)
1:21 (21st)
6:11 (6th)
1:21 (9th=)
7:16 (5th)
1:05 (4th)
9:01 (4th)
1:45 (19th)
9:47 (4th)
0:46 (21st)
11:07 (5th)
1:20 (14th)
12:20 (5th)
1:13 (22nd)
13:43 (5th)
1:23 (6th)
14:29 (5th)
0:46 (9th=)
14:36 (5th)
0:07 (1st=)
6th Ailbe Clerkin
MKT
B4 14:52 0:00
0:00
2:16 (8th)
2:16 (8th)
3:30 (5th)
1:14 (8th=)
4:46 (8th)
1:16 (18th)
6:08 (5th)
1:22 (11th)
7:17 (6th)
1:09 (7th)
9:03 (5th)
1:46 (20th)
10:00 (6th)
0:57 (27th)
11:14 (6th)
1:14 (13th)
12:14 (4th)
1:00 (15th)
13:49 (6th)
1:35 (12th)
14:42 (6th)
0:53 (18th)
14:52 (6th)
0:10 (13th=)
7th Grace Lynch
IND
W12 15:11 0:00
0:00
3:15 (25th=)
3:15 (25th=)
4:20 (15th=)
1:05 (3rd=)
5:16 (11th)
0:56 (9th=)
6:41 (11th)
1:25 (12th)
7:45 (8th)
1:04 (3rd)
9:46 (8th)
2:01 (22nd=)
10:27 (8th)
0:41 (18th=)
11:34 (7th)
1:07 (9th)
12:30 (7th)
0:56 (11th)
13:55 (7th)
1:25 (8th)
14:43 (7th)
0:48 (13th)
15:11 (7th)
0:28 (30th=)
8th Holly Bunn
SBS
G5 15:56 0:00
0:00
1:42 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
3:33 (6th)
1:51 (18th)
4:40 (5th=)
1:07 (16th)
6:29 (10th)
1:49 (23rd=)
7:50 (9th)
1:21 (13th)
9:04 (6th)
1:14 (10th)
10:06 (7th)
1:02 (30th)
11:56 (8th)
1:50 (27th=)
13:20 (8th)
1:24 (25th=)
15:01 (8th)
1:41 (13th=)
15:48 (8th)
0:47 (12th)
15:56 (8th)
0:08 (6th=)
9th Ethan Bell
MKT
B5 16:18 0:00
0:00
2:10 (6th)
2:10 (6th)
3:17 (2nd)
1:07 (5th=)
4:09 (2nd)
0:52 (6th)
5:40 (2nd=)
1:31 (13th)
6:40 (2nd)
1:00 (2nd)
11:28 (12th)
4:48 (26th)
12:17 (13th)
0:49 (23rd=)
13:25 (12th)
1:08 (10th=)
14:16 (12th)
0:51 (6th)
15:33 (11th)
1:17 (4th)
16:11 (9th)
0:38 (6th=)
16:18 (9th)
0:07 (1st=)
10th Heather Hall
DEE
W10 16:35 0:00
0:00
2:30 (12th=)
2:30 (12th=)
3:38 (8th)
1:08 (7th)
4:40 (5th=)
1:02 (14th)
6:16 (8th)
1:36 (18th)
9:15 (16th)
2:59 (29th)
10:46 (11th)
1:31 (14th=)
11:25 (10th)
0:39 (15th=)
12:50 (11th)
1:25 (18th=)
13:49 (9th=)
0:59 (13th=)
15:30 (9th=)
1:41 (13th=)
16:27 (11th)
0:57 (24th)
16:35 (10th)
0:08 (6th=)
11th Robin Glover
DEE
M10 16:37 0:00
0:00
2:30 (12th=)
2:30 (12th=)
3:37 (7th)
1:07 (5th=)
4:40 (5th=)
1:03 (15th)
6:15 (7th)
1:35 (15th=)
9:17 (17th)
3:02 (30th)
10:45 (10th)
1:28 (12th)
11:27 (11th)
0:42 (20th)
12:48 (10th)
1:21 (15th)
13:49 (9th=)
1:01 (16th)
15:30 (9th=)
1:41 (13th=)
16:26 (10th)
0:56 (21st=)
16:37 (11th)
0:11 (16th=)
12th Nia Townsend
SBS
G6 16:58 0:00
0:00
2:32 (14th)
2:32 (14th)
4:20 (15th=)
1:48 (17th)
5:30 (12th)
1:10 (17th)
7:19 (13th)
1:49 (23rd=)
8:44 (10th)
1:25 (16th)
9:51 (9th)
1:07 (5th=)
11:09 (9th)
1:18 (33rd)
12:46 (9th)
1:37 (23rd)
14:09 (11th)
1:23 (24th)
15:58 (12th)
1:49 (20th)
16:48 (12th)
0:50 (17th)
16:58 (12th)
0:10 (13th=)
13th Rueben Woods
DEE
M9 16:59 0:00
0:00
1:43 (2nd)
1:43 (2nd)
5:30 (20th)
3:47 (29th)
7:02 (19th)
1:32 (23rd)
8:49 (19th)
1:47 (22nd)
10:12 (18th)
1:23 (14th=)
11:43 (13th)
1:31 (14th=)
12:12 (12th)
0:29 (7th)
13:34 (13th)
1:22 (16th)
14:36 (14th)
1:02 (17th)
16:03 (13th)
1:27 (9th)
16:52 (13th)
0:49 (14th=)
16:59 (13th)
0:07 (1st=)
14th Jasmine Woods
DEE
W8 18:16 0:00
0:00
3:00 (22nd)
3:00 (22nd)
6:30 (22nd)
3:30 (28th)
7:58 (20th)
1:28 (22nd)
9:55 (20th)
1:57 (26th)
11:41 (20th)
1:46 (23rd)
12:43 (15th)
1:02 (3rd)
13:13 (15th)
0:30 (8th)
14:38 (16th)
1:25 (18th=)
15:36 (16th)
0:58 (12th)
17:00 (14th)
1:24 (7th)
18:07 (14th)
1:07 (29th=)
18:16 (14th)
0:09 (11th=)
15th Ben Whieldon
MKT
B4 22:04 0:00
0:00
2:19 (9th=)
2:19 (9th=)
5:03 (18th)
2:44 (25th)
5:47 (13th)
0:44 (2nd=)
6:53 (12th)
1:06 (1st=)
11:25 (19th)
4:32 (31st)
12:30 (14th)
1:05 (4th)
12:53 (14th)
0:23 (1st=)
13:45 (14th)
0:52 (4th=)
14:27 (13th)
0:42 (2nd)
21:27 (18th)
7:00 (33rd)
21:56 (17th)
0:29 (1st)
22:04 (15th)
0:08 (6th=)
16th Daniel Skidmore
CCOE
B5 22:20 0:00
0:00
2:56 (19th=)
2:56 (19th=)
4:12 (10th=)
1:16 (11th=)
5:57 (16th=)
1:45 (27th=)
7:37 (16th=)
1:40 (19th=)
8:57 (12th=)
1:20 (12th)
16:40 (18th)
7:43 (28th)
17:19 (19th)
0:39 (15th=)
18:30 (19th)
1:11 (12th)
19:23 (17th=)
0:53 (7th)
21:06 (15th=)
1:43 (17th=)
21:52 (15th=)
0:46 (9th=)
22:20 (16th)
0:28 (30th=)
17th Corey Beechall
CCOE
B5 22:21 0:00
0:00
2:56 (19th=)
2:56 (19th=)
4:12 (10th=)
1:16 (11th=)
5:57 (16th=)
1:45 (27th=)
7:37 (16th=)
1:40 (19th=)
8:54 (11th)
1:17 (10th=)
16:41 (19th)
7:47 (30th)
17:06 (18th)
0:25 (4th)
18:29 (18th)
1:23 (17th)
19:23 (17th=)
0:54 (8th=)
21:06 (15th=)
1:43 (17th=)
21:52 (15th=)
0:46 (9th=)
22:21 (17th)
0:29 (32nd)
18th Edward Warburton
CCOE
B5 22:22 0:00
0:00
2:57 (21st)
2:57 (21st)
4:13 (13th)
1:16 (11th=)
5:59 (18th)
1:46 (29th)
7:41 (18th)
1:42 (21st)
8:58 (14th)
1:17 (10th=)
16:42 (20th)
7:44 (29th)
17:23 (20th)
0:41 (18th=)
18:31 (20th)
1:08 (10th=)
19:26 (19th)
0:55 (10th)
21:09 (17th)
1:43 (17th=)
21:58 (18th)
0:49 (14th=)
22:22 (18th)
0:24 (28th=)
19th Ben Cutler
MKT
B4 22:56 0:00
0:00
3:30 (27th)
3:30 (27th)
5:29 (19th)
1:59 (19th=)
9:13 (23rd)
3:44 (31st)
10:25 (22nd)
1:12 (4th)
12:04 (21st)
1:39 (21st)
13:15 (16th)
1:11 (8th=)
13:43 (16th)
0:28 (5th=)
14:34 (15th)
0:51 (3rd)
15:23 (15th)
0:49 (3rd=)
22:14 (19th)
6:51 (32nd)
22:48 (19th)
0:34 (3rd)
22:56 (19th)
0:08 (6th=)
20th JoJo Crowder
IND
W14 23:52 0:00
0:00
6:51 (32nd)
6:51 (32nd)
9:33 (26th)
2:42 (24th)
10:29 (25th)
0:56 (9th=)
12:04 (25th)
1:35 (15th=)
13:31 (22nd)
1:27 (17th=)
15:45 (17th)
2:14 (25th)
16:34 (17th)
0:49 (23rd=)
18:06 (17th)
1:32 (20th)
21:07 (22nd)
3:01 (34th)
22:28 (20th)
1:21 (5th)
23:31 (20th)
1:03 (27th=)
23:52 (20th)
0:21 (24th=)
21st Charlotte Telfer
CCOE
G5 24:16 0:00
0:00
2:03 (5th)
2:03 (5th)
4:17 (14th)
2:14 (21st)
5:54 (14th=)
1:37 (25th)
7:26 (14th)
1:32 (14th)
8:57 (12th=)
1:31 (19th=)
17:22 (21st)
8:25 (32nd=)
17:54 (21st)
0:32 (9th=)
19:39 (21st)
1:45 (26th)
20:51 (20th)
1:12 (20th=)
23:05 (21st)
2:14 (25th=)
23:59 (21st)
0:54 (19th)
24:16 (21st)
0:17 (20th=)
22nd Jessica Roberts
CCOE
G0 24:24 0:00
0:00
2:02 (4th)
2:02 (4th)
4:20 (15th=)
2:18 (22nd)
5:54 (14th=)
1:34 (24th)
7:29 (15th)
1:35 (15th=)
9:00 (15th)
1:31 (19th=)
17:25 (22nd)
8:25 (32nd=)
17:57 (22nd)
0:32 (9th=)
19:41 (22nd)
1:44 (25th)
20:53 (21st)
1:12 (20th=)
23:07 (22nd)
2:14 (25th=)
24:03 (22nd)
0:56 (21st=)
24:24 (22nd)
0:21 (24th=)
23rd Joshua Ritzema
MKT
B4 24:32 0:00
0:00
5:44 (29th)
5:44 (29th)
8:04 (24th)
2:20 (23rd)
8:48 (22nd)
0:44 (2nd=)
10:07 (21st)
1:19 (7th=)
16:19 (24th)
6:12 (34th)
18:03 (23rd)
1:44 (18th)
18:38 (23rd)
0:35 (11th=)
20:28 (23rd)
1:50 (27th=)
21:45 (23rd)
1:17 (23rd)
23:27 (23rd)
1:42 (16th)
24:25 (23rd)
0:58 (25th)
24:32 (23rd)
0:07 (1st=)
24th Harry Williams
MKT
B5 27:31 0:00
0:00
6:24 (30th)
6:24 (30th)
8:23 (25th)
1:59 (19th=)
15:00 (30th)
6:37 (33rd)
17:04 (31st)
2:04 (29th)
19:03 (30th)
1:59 (25th)
20:26 (29th)
1:23 (11th)
21:03 (30th)
0:37 (13th)
23:20 (30th)
2:17 (32nd)
24:19 (30th)
0:59 (13th=)
26:20 (27th)
2:01 (21st)
27:23 (25th)
1:03 (27th=)
27:31 (24th)
0:08 (6th=)
25th Tia Lewis
CCOE
G5 28:05 0:00
0:00
10:17 (33rd)
10:17 (33rd)
11:32 (27th)
1:15 (10th)
12:20 (26th)
0:48 (4th=)
15:09 (27th)
2:49 (34th)
17:17 (28th)
2:08 (27th)
18:28 (24th)
1:11 (8th=)
19:28 (24th)
1:00 (29th)
21:37 (26th)
2:09 (30th=)
23:35 (28th)
1:58 (30th=)
26:46 (28th)
3:11 (31st)
27:48 (26th)
1:02 (26th)
28:05 (25th)
0:17 (20th=)
26th Tyler Dunn
CCOE
B4 28:18 0:00
0:00
10:20 (34th)
10:20 (34th)
11:43 (29th)
1:23 (15th)
12:25 (27th)
0:42 (1st)
15:10 (28th)
2:45 (32nd)
16:54 (25th)
1:44 (22nd)
18:34 (25th)
1:40 (16th=)
19:33 (25th)
0:59 (28th)
21:36 (25th)
2:03 (29th)
23:34 (27th)
1:58 (30th=)
25:55 (26th)
2:21 (27th)
27:55 (27th)
2:00 (33rd)
28:18 (26th)
0:23 (27th)
27th Joe Dobson
CCOE
B5 29:20 0:00
0:00
10:21 (35th)
10:21 (35th)
11:40 (28th)
1:19 (14th)
12:40 (28th)
1:00 (13th)
15:12 (29th)
2:32 (31st)
17:13 (27th)
2:01 (26th)
18:43 (27th)
1:30 (13th)
19:53 (27th)
1:10 (32nd)
22:29 (29th)
2:36 (33rd)
24:05 (29th)
1:36 (27th)
27:04 (29th)
2:59 (30th)
28:46 (28th)
1:42 (32nd)
29:20 (27th)
0:34 (33rd)
28th Miriam Crowder
IND
W10 29:23 0:00
0:00
3:37 (28th)
3:37 (28th)
6:38 (23rd)
3:01 (27th)
8:22 (21st)
1:44 (26th)
11:10 (23rd)
2:48 (33rd)
13:50 (23rd)
2:40 (28th)
18:42 (26th)
4:52 (27th)
20:01 (28th)
1:19 (34th)
21:43 (27th)
1:42 (24th)
23:07 (25th)
1:24 (25th=)
25:47 (25th)
2:40 (28th)
29:02 (29th)
3:15 (34th)
29:23 (28th)
0:21 (24th=)
29th Edward Riley
MKT
B4 30:08 0:00
0:00
2:33 (15th)
2:33 (15th)
13:03 (30th)
10:30 (30th)
13:51 (29th)
0:48 (4th=)
14:57 (26th)
1:06 (1st=)
19:34 (31st)
4:37 (32nd)
20:29 (30th)
0:55 (1st)
20:52 (29th)
0:23 (1st=)
21:44 (28th)
0:52 (4th=)
22:25 (24th)
0:41 (1st)
29:29 (30th)
7:04 (34th)
29:59 (30th)
0:30 (2nd)
30:08 (29th)
0:09 (11th=)
30th Ruth Hall
DEE
W40 35:22 0:00
0:00
3:09 (23rd)
3:09 (23rd)
14:28 (32nd)
11:19 (31st)
23:01 (32nd)
8:33 (35th)
25:02 (32nd)
2:01 (27th=)
26:29 (33rd)
1:27 (17th=)
28:30 (32nd)
2:01 (22nd=)
29:17 (31st)
0:47 (22nd)
30:52 (32nd)
1:35 (22nd)
32:02 (31st=)
1:10 (18th)
34:13 (31st)
2:11 (23rd)
35:08 (31st)
0:55 (20th)
35:22 (30th)
0:14 (19th)
31st Alex Hall
DEE
M8 35:34 0:00
0:00
3:10 (24th)
3:10 (24th)
14:32 (33rd)
11:22 (32nd)
23:03 (33rd)
8:31 (34th)
25:04 (33rd)
2:01 (27th=)
26:27 (32nd)
1:23 (14th=)
28:27 (31st)
2:00 (21st)
29:18 (32nd)
0:51 (25th)
30:51 (31st)
1:33 (21st)
32:02 (31st=)
1:11 (19th)
34:14 (32nd)
2:12 (24th)
35:10 (32nd)
0:56 (21st=)
35:34 (31st)
0:24 (28th=)
32nd Emily Shone
MKT
G4 45:48 0:00
0:00
6:33 (31st)
6:33 (31st)
22:31 (34th)
15:58 (34th)
23:51 (34th)
1:20 (20th)
26:49 (34th)
2:58 (35th)
28:37 (34th)
1:48 (24th)
36:33 (33rd)
7:56 (31st)
37:25 (33rd)
0:52 (26th)
39:34 (33rd)
2:09 (30th=)
41:20 (33rd)
1:46 (29th)
44:06 (33rd)
2:46 (29th)
45:29 (33rd)
1:23 (31st)
45:48 (32nd)
0:19 (23rd)
33rd Stevie Lane
SBS
B5 51:01 0:00
0:00
2:45 (16th=)
2:45 (16th=)
5:37 (21st)
2:52 (26th)
10:00 (24th)
4:23 (32nd)
11:50 (24th)
1:50 (25th)
16:58 (26th)
5:08 (33rd)
37:12 (34th)
20:14 (34th)
38:16 (34th)
1:04 (31st)
45:55 (34th)
7:39 (34th)
47:36 (34th)
1:41 (28th)
49:43 (34th)
2:07 (22nd)
50:50 (34th)
1:07 (29th=)
51:01 (33rd)
0:11 (16th=)
34th Rhys Fidling
MKT
B4 59:06 0:00
0:00
2:23 (11th)
2:23 (11th)
14:27 (31st)
12:04 (33rd)
15:44 (31st)
1:17 (19th)
17:00 (30th)
1:16 (5th)
18:07 (29th)
1:07 (5th=)
19:15 (28th)
1:08 (7th)
19:50 (26th)
0:35 (11th=)
20:40 (24th)
0:50 (2nd)
23:24 (26th)
2:44 (32nd)
24:27 (24th)
1:03 (2nd)
25:04 (24th)
0:37 (4th=)
59:06 (34th)
34:02 (34th)
m5-11 Owen Fidling
MKT
B5 60:50 0:00
0:00
3:15 (25th=)
3:15 (25th=)
51:01 (35th)
47:46 (35th)
53:54 (35th)
2:53 (30th)
56:12 (35th)
2:18 (30th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
60:50
-----