Split times for Short Green

...return to index

2.5km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (184) 2 (183) 3 (189) 4 (198) 5 (195) 6 (192) 7 (197) 8 (196) 9 (193) 10 (187) 11 (200) (F)
1st Philip Gager
SROC
M70 34:09 0:00
0:00
1:30 (2nd)
1:30 (2nd)
6:48 (4th)
5:18 (10th)
7:24 (4th)
0:36 (2nd)
12:06 (2nd)
4:42 (2nd)
14:29 (2nd)
2:23 (13th)
17:13 (2nd)
2:44 (10th)
21:31 (1st)
4:18 (1st)
24:55 (2nd)
3:24 (6th)
28:12 (2nd)
3:17 (16th)
32:02 (1st)
3:50 (2nd)
33:49 (1st)
1:47 (2nd)
34:09 (1st)
0:20 (4th=)
2nd Jillyan Dobby
MDOC
W65 36:20 0:00
0:00
1:44 (5th=)
1:44 (5th=)
6:43 (3rd)
4:59 (6th)
7:22 (3rd)
0:39 (3rd)
13:06 (4th)
5:44 (12th)
14:41 (3rd)
1:35 (2nd)
17:23 (3rd)
2:42 (8th=)
21:43 (2nd)
4:20 (2nd)
24:22 (1st)
2:39 (1st)
26:10 (1st)
1:48 (1st)
33:41 (2nd)
7:31 (20th)
35:54 (2nd)
2:13 (6th)
36:20 (2nd)
0:26 (11th=)
3rd John Evans
DEE
M75 36:26 0:00
0:00
1:20 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
5:24 (1st)
4:04 (2nd)
6:05 (1st)
0:41 (4th)
10:42 (1st)
4:37 (1st)
12:47 (1st)
2:05 (6th)
15:21 (1st)
2:34 (3rd=)
25:36 (8th)
10:15 (18th)
28:21 (5th)
2:45 (2nd)
30:34 (5th)
2:13 (6th=)
34:02 (3rd)
3:28 (1st)
36:07 (3rd)
2:05 (4th)
36:26 (3rd)
0:19 (1st=)
4th Andrew Tarr
DEE
M75 38:19 0:00
0:00
1:59 (9th)
1:59 (9th)
6:22 (2nd)
4:23 (4th)
7:20 (2nd)
0:58 (15th=)
12:19 (3rd)
4:59 (3rd)
16:33 (7th)
4:14 (24th)
19:06 (6th)
2:33 (2nd)
24:00 (4th)
4:54 (6th)
27:02 (3rd)
3:02 (4th)
28:57 (3rd)
1:55 (2nd)
35:03 (5th)
6:06 (14th)
37:52 (4th)
2:49 (19th)
38:19 (4th)
0:27 (18th)
5th Gillian Rowan-Wilde
PFO
W70 39:56 0:00
0:00
1:44 (5th=)
1:44 (5th=)
7:52 (8th)
6:08 (13th)
8:41 (8th)
0:49 (7th)
14:14 (7th)
5:33 (9th=)
15:52 (5th)
1:38 (3rd)
18:21 (4th)
2:29 (1st)
23:34 (3rd)
5:13 (7th)
27:20 (4th)
3:46 (9th)
29:18 (4th)
1:58 (3rd)
34:57 (4th)
5:39 (9th)
39:37 (5th)
4:40 (25th)
39:56 (5th)
0:19 (1st=)
6th Susan Sherwood
DEE
W65 41:32 0:00
0:00
2:26 (13th)
2:26 (13th)
7:27 (7th)
5:01 (7th)
8:10 (6th)
0:43 (5th)
13:42 (6th)
5:32 (8th)
16:20 (6th)
2:38 (14th)
19:10 (7th)
2:50 (11th)
25:00 (6th)
5:50 (9th)
28:49 (7th)
3:49 (10th)
31:02 (7th)
2:13 (6th=)
38:30 (7th)
7:28 (19th)
41:06 (6th)
2:36 (13th=)
41:32 (6th)
0:26 (11th=)
7th Andrew Gregory
MDOC
M80 41:37 0:00
0:00
1:42 (4th)
1:42 (4th)
7:09 (5th)
5:27 (12th)
8:02 (5th)
0:53 (10th)
13:35 (5th)
5:33 (9th=)
15:16 (4th)
1:41 (4th)
18:48 (5th)
3:32 (16th)
24:27 (5th)
5:39 (8th)
28:43 (6th)
4:16 (13th)
30:45 (6th)
2:02 (4th)
38:28 (6th)
7:43 (21st)
41:09 (7th)
2:41 (15th=)
41:37 (7th)
0:28 (19th)
8th Peter Yoxall
POTOC
M70 42:39 0:00
0:00
1:56 (7th)
1:56 (7th)
8:44 (9th)
6:48 (15th)
9:16 (9th)
0:32 (1st)
15:15 (9th)
5:59 (13th)
18:27 (10th)
3:12 (20th)
21:05 (10th)
2:38 (6th)
27:44 (10th)
6:39 (14th)
31:09 (9th)
3:25 (7th)
33:21 (8th)
2:12 (5th)
39:31 (8th)
6:10 (15th)
42:13 (8th)
2:42 (17th=)
42:39 (8th)
0:26 (11th=)
9th Kath Speak
MDOC
W55 45:29 0:00
0:00
4:09 (22nd)
4:09 (22nd)
11:02 (17th)
6:53 (16th)
11:59 (18th)
0:57 (13th=)
18:33 (14th)
6:34 (16th)
20:41 (13th)
2:08 (7th)
24:56 (15th)
4:15 (22nd)
31:04 (12th)
6:08 (12th)
34:23 (10th)
3:19 (5th)
37:20 (10th)
2:57 (12th)
42:16 (9th)
4:56 (7th)
44:58 (9th)
2:42 (17th=)
45:29 (9th)
0:31 (21st)
10th Jean Rostron
POTOC
W75 45:53 0:00
0:00
7:03 (25th)
7:03 (25th)
12:10 (21st)
5:07 (8th)
13:11 (22nd)
1:01 (19th=)
18:22 (13th)
5:11 (5th)
20:16 (12th)
1:54 (5th)
25:14 (16th)
4:58 (24th)
31:46 (13th)
6:32 (13th)
35:56 (12th)
4:10 (12th)
38:17 (11th)
2:21 (9th)
42:49 (10th)
4:32 (3rd)
45:20 (10th)
2:31 (12th)
45:53 (10th)
0:33 (22nd)
11th Bob Roach
DEE
M70 48:07 0:00
0:00
3:13 (19th)
3:13 (19th)
9:47 (13th)
6:34 (14th)
10:48 (13th)
1:01 (19th=)
18:37 (16th)
7:49 (22nd)
20:47 (14th)
2:10 (8th=)
24:20 (14th)
3:33 (17th)
30:13 (11th)
5:53 (10th)
34:35 (11th)
4:22 (15th=)
38:45 (12th)
4:10 (20th)
45:06 (11th)
6:21 (16th)
47:42 (11th)
2:36 (13th=)
48:07 (11th)
0:25 (8th=)
12th Jim Mitchell
PFO
M75 48:50 0:00
0:00
5:32 (24th)
5:32 (24th)
9:25 (11th)
3:53 (1st)
10:17 (11th)
0:52 (9th)
15:53 (10th)
5:36 (11th)
18:03 (9th)
2:10 (8th=)
20:38 (9th)
2:35 (5th)
25:19 (7th)
4:41 (3rd)
36:40 (13th)
11:21 (25th)
41:07 (13th)
4:27 (21st)
45:56 (12th)
4:49 (4th=)
48:21 (12th)
2:25 (10th)
48:50 (12th)
0:29 (20th)
13th Sara Farrell
MDOC
W35 51:47 0:00
0:00
2:44 (16th)
2:44 (16th)
10:17 (16th)
7:33 (17th)
11:17 (14th)
1:00 (18th)
18:35 (15th)
7:18 (19th=)
24:53 (22nd)
6:18 (25th)
28:35 (20th)
3:42 (19th)
34:30 (14th)
5:55 (11th)
38:52 (14th)
4:22 (15th=)
42:17 (14th)
3:25 (18th)
48:05 (13th)
5:48 (12th)
51:24 (13th)
3:19 (21st)
51:47 (13th)
0:23 (6th=)
14th Catriona Fleming
DEE
W50 54:10 0:00
0:00
2:56 (18th)
2:56 (18th)
11:31 (19th)
8:35 (20th)
12:28 (19th)
0:57 (13th=)
18:47 (18th)
6:19 (15th)
21:43 (16th)
2:56 (19th)
24:17 (13th)
2:34 (3rd=)
39:11 (20th)
14:54 (21st)
43:19 (17th)
4:08 (11th)
46:42 (17th)
3:23 (17th)
52:08 (15th)
5:26 (8th)
53:51 (14th)
1:43 (1st)
54:10 (14th)
0:19 (1st=)
15th Joanna Emberton
EPOC
W55 54:45 0:00
0:00
1:38 (3rd)
1:38 (3rd)
12:20 (22nd)
10:42 (23rd)
13:10 (21st)
0:50 (8th)
18:13 (12th)
5:03 (4th)
20:52 (15th)
2:39 (15th)
23:31 (12th)
2:39 (7th)
37:12 (16th)
13:41 (19th)
43:43 (18th)
6:31 (20th)
45:56 (16th)
2:13 (6th=)
51:38 (14th)
5:42 (10th)
54:19 (15th)
2:41 (15th=)
54:45 (15th)
0:26 (11th=)
16th Alison Doyle
MDOC
W65 57:07 0:00
0:00
2:46 (17th)
2:46 (17th)
12:55 (23rd)
10:09 (22nd)
14:21 (23rd)
1:26 (25th)
21:52 (22nd)
7:31 (21st)
24:41 (21st)
2:49 (17th)
29:02 (21st)
4:21 (23rd)
37:37 (17th)
8:35 (16th)
42:44 (16th)
5:07 (17th)
45:46 (15th)
3:02 (13th)
52:57 (16th)
7:11 (18th)
56:27 (16th)
3:30 (22nd)
57:07 (16th)
0:40 (24th)
17th John Mills
DEE
M70 58:35 0:00
0:00
2:22 (12th)
2:22 (12th)
7:20 (6th)
4:58 (5th)
8:18 (7th)
0:58 (15th=)
14:32 (8th)
6:14 (14th)
16:53 (8th)
2:21 (12th)
20:33 (8th)
3:40 (18th)
42:54 (21st)
22:21 (23rd)
47:13 (21st)
4:19 (14th)
50:28 (20th)
3:15 (14th)
56:14 (17th)
5:46 (11th)
58:12 (17th)
1:58 (3rd)
58:35 (17th)
0:23 (6th=)
18th Michael Wood
EPOC
M75 60:38 0:00
0:00
3:36 (21st)
3:36 (21st)
8:55 (10th)
5:19 (11th)
9:51 (10th)
0:56 (12th)
22:23 (23rd)
12:32 (25th)
26:04 (23rd)
3:41 (22nd)
29:11 (22nd)
3:07 (13th)
37:40 (18th)
8:29 (15th)
41:06 (15th)
3:26 (8th)
53:02 (21st)
11:56 (25th)
57:57 (19th)
4:55 (6th)
60:12 (18th)
2:15 (8th)
60:38 (18th)
0:26 (11th=)
19th Patrick Pay
WRE
M75 60:59 0:00
0:00
2:27 (14th)
2:27 (14th)
11:53 (20th)
9:26 (21st)
12:51 (20th)
0:58 (15th=)
20:02 (19th)
7:11 (18th)
22:14 (17th)
2:12 (11th)
25:59 (18th)
3:45 (20th)
35:03 (15th)
9:04 (17th)
44:06 (19th)
9:03 (23rd)
50:16 (19th)
6:10 (24th)
57:13 (18th)
6:57 (17th)
60:25 (19th)
3:12 (20th)
60:59 (19th)
0:34 (23rd)
20th Maria Brockway
DEE
W55 61:50 0:00
0:00
3:35 (20th)
3:35 (20th)
20:27 (24th)
16:52 (24th)
21:22 (24th)
0:55 (11th)
26:41 (24th)
5:19 (7th)
29:35 (24th)
2:54 (18th)
32:50 (23rd)
3:15 (14th)
37:43 (19th)
4:53 (5th)
44:43 (20th)
7:00 (21st)
47:09 (18th)
2:26 (10th)
59:11 (20th)
12:02 (23rd)
61:30 (20th)
2:19 (9th)
61:50 (20th)
0:20 (4th=)
21st Stephen Beresford
MDOC
M65 68:44 0:00
0:00
7:06 (26th)
7:06 (26th)
11:14 (18th)
4:08 (3rd)
11:58 (17th)
0:44 (6th)
17:14 (11th)
5:16 (6th)
19:25 (11th)
2:11 (10th)
22:07 (11th)
2:42 (8th=)
26:57 (9th)
4:50 (4th)
29:49 (8th)
2:52 (3rd)
34:23 (9th)
4:34 (23rd)
66:12 (21st)
31:49 (25th)
68:18 (21st)
2:06 (5th)
68:44 (21st)
0:26 (11th=)
22nd Yvonne Longer
IND
W60 71:52 0:00
0:00
1:57 (8th)
1:57 (8th)
9:39 (12th)
7:42 (18th)
10:44 (12th)
1:05 (22nd)
21:20 (21st)
10:36 (24th)
22:49 (19th)
1:29 (1st)
33:13 (24th)
10:24 (25th)
51:21 (22nd)
18:08 (22nd)
60:05 (23rd)
8:44 (22nd)
63:21 (23rd)
3:16 (15th)
69:13 (22nd)
5:52 (13th)
71:27 (22nd)
2:14 (7th)
71:52 (22nd)
0:25 (8th=)
23rd Lesley Norton
WRE
W75 76:19 0:00
0:00
2:06 (10th=)
2:06 (10th=)
10:09 (14th)
8:03 (19th)
11:24 (15th)
1:15 (23rd=)
18:42 (17th)
7:18 (19th=)
22:24 (18th)
3:42 (23rd)
25:40 (17th)
3:16 (15th)
52:16 (23rd)
26:36 (24th)
57:58 (22nd)
5:42 (19th)
61:38 (22nd)
3:40 (19th)
71:31 (23rd)
9:53 (22nd)
75:28 (23rd)
3:57 (24th)
76:19 (23rd)
0:51 (25th)
24th Terry Harper
DEE
M75 93:32 0:00
0:00
5:05 (23rd)
5:05 (23rd)
10:13 (15th)
5:08 (9th)
11:28 (16th)
1:15 (23rd=)
20:43 (20th)
9:15 (23rd)
23:28 (20th)
2:45 (16th)
27:26 (19th)
3:58 (21st)
55:35 (24th)
28:09 (25th)
65:00 (24th)
9:25 (24th)
69:29 (24th)
4:29 (22nd)
89:34 (24th)
20:05 (24th)
93:06 (24th)
3:32 (23rd)
93:32 (24th)
0:26 (11th=)
25th Margaret Murphy
DEE
W70 96:28 0:00
0:00
2:06 (10th=)
2:06 (10th=)
53:05 (25th)
50:59 (25th)
54:06 (25th)
1:01 (19th=)
60:52 (25th)
6:46 (17th)
64:05 (25th)
3:13 (21st)
66:59 (25th)
2:54 (12th)
80:53 (25th)
13:54 (20th)
86:12 (25th)
5:19 (18th)
88:46 (25th)
2:34 (11th)
93:35 (25th)
4:49 (4th=)
96:03 (25th)
2:28 (11th)
96:28 (25th)
0:25 (8th=)
rtd Jan Ellis
MDOC
W65   0:00
0:00
2:32 (15th)
2:32 (15th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----