Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.1km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (60) 2 (40) 3 (192) 4 (186) 5 (46) 6 (57) 7 (53) 8 (42) 9 (49) 10 (184) 11 (45) (F)
1st Tom Whieldon
MKT
B0 13:21 0:00
0:00
0:41 (5th=)
0:41 (5th=)
2:08 (5th=)
1:27 (9th=)
3:30 (4th)
1:22 (2nd=)
4:23 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
5:49 (1st)
1:26 (3rd=)
6:58 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
9:22 (1st)
2:24 (2nd)
10:04 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
10:56 (1st)
0:52 (2nd)
12:17 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
13:06 (1st)
0:49 (6th=)
13:21 (1st)
0:15 (2nd=)
2nd Micheal Edwardes
FALL
B8 15:11 0:00
0:00
0:46 (10th)
0:46 (10th)
2:00 (4th)
1:14 (3rd)
3:51 (8th=)
1:51 (13th=)
5:01 (8th)
1:10 (7th)
6:26 (7th)
1:25 (1st=)
8:05 (4th=)
1:39 (11th=)
10:30 (4th)
2:25 (3rd)
11:42 (3rd)
1:12 (16th)
12:28 (3rd)
0:46 (1st)
14:01 (2nd)
1:33 (2nd)
14:54 (2nd)
0:53 (11th=)
15:11 (2nd)
0:17 (7th=)
3rd Shivank Sharma
BIRK
B10 16:20 0:00
0:00
0:45 (9th)
0:45 (9th)
2:17 (11th)
1:32 (14th)
3:39 (7th)
1:22 (2nd=)
4:41 (3rd)
1:02 (5th)
6:12 (2nd)
1:31 (8th)
7:29 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
10:03 (2nd)
2:34 (4th=)
11:02 (2nd)
0:59 (7th)
12:09 (2nd)
1:07 (10th)
15:17 (3rd)
3:08 (27th)
16:03 (3rd)
0:46 (3rd=)
16:20 (3rd)
0:17 (7th=)
4th Jacob Tarbatt
BRID
B7 16:54 0:00
0:00
0:39 (2nd=)
0:39 (2nd=)
1:49 (1st)
1:10 (2nd)
3:20 (2nd)
1:31 (7th)
5:04 (9th)
1:44 (19th)
6:37 (8th)
1:33 (9th)
8:05 (4th=)
1:28 (7th)
11:19 (6th)
3:14 (10th)
12:34 (4th)
1:15 (17th)
13:35 (4th)
1:01 (4th=)
15:40 (4th)
2:05 (12th)
16:37 (4th)
0:57 (18th=)
16:54 (4th)
0:17 (7th=)
5th Adam Cousins
MT
B6 16:59 0:00
0:00
0:40 (4th)
0:40 (4th)
2:16 (10th)
1:36 (16th)
3:55 (10th=)
1:39 (8th=)
4:54 (4th=)
0:59 (2nd=)
6:22 (5th)
1:28 (5th)
8:41 (8th=)
2:19 (22nd)
11:45 (7th)
3:04 (8th)
12:45 (5th)
1:00 (8th=)
13:49 (5th)
1:04 (8th)
15:52 (5th)
2:03 (10th)
16:42 (5th)
0:50 (8th)
16:59 (5th)
0:17 (7th=)
6th Emily Bowes
MKT
G6 17:35 0:00
0:00
0:41 (5th=)
0:41 (5th=)
2:08 (5th=)
1:27 (9th=)
3:35 (5th=)
1:27 (4th=)
4:54 (4th=)
1:19 (8th=)
6:23 (6th)
1:29 (6th)
8:40 (7th)
2:17 (18th=)
12:10 (8th=)
3:30 (19th)
13:01 (7th)
0:51 (3rd)
14:32 (7th)
1:31 (20th=)
16:43 (6th)
2:11 (16th=)
17:20 (6th)
0:37 (1st=)
17:35 (6th)
0:15 (2nd=)
7th Nieve Evans
MKT
G6 17:37 0:00
0:00
0:43 (7th)
0:43 (7th)
2:08 (5th=)
1:25 (8th)
3:35 (5th=)
1:27 (4th=)
4:55 (6th)
1:20 (10th)
6:21 (4th)
1:26 (3rd=)
8:41 (8th=)
2:20 (23rd=)
12:10 (8th=)
3:29 (18th)
13:07 (8th)
0:57 (4th)
14:33 (8th)
1:26 (18th=)
16:44 (7th)
2:11 (16th=)
17:21 (7th)
0:37 (1st=)
17:37 (7th)
0:16 (4th=)
8th Rebecca Lambe
FALL
G8 18:18 0:00
0:00
0:44 (8th)
0:44 (8th)
2:12 (8th)
1:28 (12th)
3:51 (8th=)
1:39 (8th=)
4:59 (7th)
1:08 (6th)
6:49 (9th)
1:50 (12th)
8:20 (6th)
1:31 (10th)
11:18 (5th)
2:58 (7th)
12:53 (6th)
1:35 (22nd)
14:12 (6th)
1:19 (14th=)
16:58 (8th)
2:46 (22nd=)
18:00 (8th)
1:02 (22nd)
18:18 (8th)
0:18 (14th)
n/c Frederick Kingsland
SBS
B6 18:46 0:00
0:00
0:38
0:38
2:30
1:52
4:02
1:32
5:03
1:01
7:24
2:21
8:42
1:18
14:06
5:24
15:08
1:02
15:55
0:47
17:39
1:44
18:28
0:49
18:46
0:18
n/c Gianfranco Olazo
SBS
B6 18:47 0:00
0:00
0:40
0:40
2:31
1:51
4:03
1:32
5:04
1:01
7:24
2:20
8:43
1:19
14:06
5:23
15:09
1:03
15:56
0:47
17:41
1:45
18:32
0:51
18:47
0:15
9th Jack Wheelhouse
BRID
B7 19:33 0:00
0:00
1:00 (18th)
1:00 (18th)
3:26 (19th)
2:26 (25th)
5:09 (14th)
1:43 (12th)
6:39 (10th)
1:30 (14th=)
9:18 (13th)
2:39 (27th)
10:57 (10th)
1:39 (11th=)
14:09 (10th)
3:12 (9th)
15:15 (9th)
1:06 (11th=)
16:21 (9th)
1:06 (9th)
18:25 (9th)
2:04 (11th)
19:16 (9th)
0:51 (9th=)
19:33 (9th)
0:17 (7th=)
n/c Ben Cutler
MKT
B4 19:37 0:00
0:00
0:41
0:41
2:37
1:56
4:16
1:39
5:51
1:35
7:34
1:43
10:41
3:07
13:41
3:00
15:07
1:26
16:20
1:13
18:30
2:10
19:18
0:48
19:37
0:19
n/c Rhys Fidling
MKT
B4 19:59 0:00
0:00
0:42
0:42
2:39
1:57
4:25
1:46
5:42
1:17
7:31
1:49
10:38
3:07
13:37
2:59
15:16
1:39
16:27
1:11
18:50
2:23
19:40
0:50
19:59
0:19
n/c William Simmons
MKT
B4 20:01 0:00
0:00
0:42
0:42
2:40
1:58
4:47
2:07
7:48
3:01
9:20
1:32
11:21
2:01
14:12
2:51
15:08
0:56
16:57
1:49
18:33
1:36
19:23
0:50
20:01
0:38
n/c Ailbe Clerkin
MKT
B4 20:03 0:00
0:00
0:43
0:43
2:43
2:00
4:40
1:57
5:54
1:14
7:41
1:47
10:41
3:00
14:03
3:22
15:27
1:24
16:21
0:54
18:44
2:23
19:37
0:53
20:03
0:26
10th Jack Anderson
BIRK
B8 21:12 0:00
0:00
0:47 (11th)
0:47 (11th)
1:56 (2nd)
1:09 (1st)
3:17 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
9:41 (21st=)
6:24 (28th)
11:11 (19th)
1:30 (7th)
12:29 (17th)
1:18 (3rd)
14:50 (13th)
2:21 (1st)
15:39 (10th)
0:49 (2nd)
16:40 (10th)
1:01 (4th=)
19:55 (10th)
3:15 (28th)
20:51 (10th)
0:56 (16th=)
21:12 (10th)
0:21 (20th=)
n/c Ben Whieldon
MKT
B4 21:46 0:00
0:00
0:59
0:59
2:42
1:43
4:15
1:33
6:20
2:05
8:04
1:44
10:41
2:37
14:24
3:43
15:19
0:55
19:10
3:51
20:46
1:36
21:30
0:44
21:46
0:16
11th Jacob Shanahan
DEE
B5 21:52 0:00
0:00
1:06 (19th)
1:06 (19th)
3:12 (18th)
2:06 (23rd)
5:15 (16th)
2:03 (19th)
6:44 (12th)
1:29 (12th=)
9:09 (12th)
2:25 (24th)
11:39 (14th)
2:30 (26th)
14:58 (14th)
3:19 (13th)
16:07 (12th)
1:09 (14th)
17:33 (11th)
1:26 (18th=)
20:19 (11th)
2:46 (22nd=)
21:35 (11th)
1:16 (26th)
21:52 (11th)
0:17 (7th=)
12th Ruby Burnham
FALL
G8 22:03 0:00
0:00
0:49 (12th=)
0:49 (12th=)
2:24 (12th)
1:35 (15th)
5:08 (13th)
2:44 (29th)
6:46 (13th)
1:38 (16th=)
8:52 (11th)
2:06 (18th=)
11:12 (12th)
2:20 (23rd=)
14:33 (12th)
3:21 (15th=)
17:24 (13th)
2:51 (26th)
18:43 (12th)
1:19 (14th=)
20:32 (12th)
1:49 (7th)
21:43 (12th)
1:11 (24th)
22:03 (12th)
0:20 (17th=)
13th Isla Barnes
IND
  22:11 0:00
0:00
1:24 (26th=)
1:24 (26th=)
2:55 (16th)
1:31 (13th)
5:23 (18th)
2:28 (26th)
6:42 (11th)
1:19 (8th=)
8:48 (10th)
2:06 (18th=)
11:05 (11th)
2:17 (18th=)
14:26 (11th)
3:21 (15th=)
15:55 (11th)
1:29 (19th)
18:51 (13th)
2:56 (28th)
20:44 (13th)
1:53 (8th)
21:54 (13th)
1:10 (23rd)
22:11 (13th)
0:17 (7th=)
14th Andrew Collins
DEE
B5 22:40 0:00
0:00
1:10 (21st)
1:10 (21st)
3:39 (21st)
2:29 (26th)
5:57 (21st)
2:18 (21st)
8:10 (18th)
2:13 (20th)
10:59 (18th)
2:49 (29th)
13:32 (20th)
2:33 (28th)
16:58 (20th)
3:26 (17th)
18:01 (16th)
1:03 (10th)
19:32 (16th)
1:31 (20th=)
21:41 (15th)
2:09 (15th)
22:27 (14th)
0:46 (3rd=)
22:40 (14th)
0:13 (1st)
15th Matthew Ledger
BRID
B7 22:55 0:00
0:00
0:39 (2nd=)
0:39 (2nd=)
6:17 (33rd)
5:38 (35th)
8:16 (29th)
1:59 (17th)
9:46 (23rd)
1:30 (14th=)
11:34 (21st)
1:48 (11th)
13:27 (19th)
1:53 (15th)
16:01 (16th)
2:34 (4th=)
19:06 (18th)
3:05 (27th)
20:00 (17th)
0:54 (3rd)
21:48 (16th)
1:48 (6th)
22:39 (15th)
0:51 (9th=)
22:55 (15th)
0:16 (4th=)
16th Ellie Pilkington
FALL
G10 23:03 0:00
0:00
2:16 (31st)
2:16 (31st)
4:03 (25th)
1:47 (17th=)
6:23 (25th)
2:20 (22nd)
7:52 (16th)
1:29 (12th=)
9:54 (17th)
2:02 (17th)
11:58 (16th)
2:04 (17th)
16:25 (18th)
4:27 (27th)
18:17 (17th)
1:52 (24th)
19:25 (15th)
1:08 (11th)
21:27 (14th)
2:02 (9th)
22:42 (16th)
1:15 (25th)
23:03 (16th)
0:21 (20th=)
17th Joseph Kennedy
BRID
B7 23:49 0:00
0:00
0:54 (15th=)
0:54 (15th=)
2:47 (14th)
1:53 (20th)
5:19 (17th)
2:32 (28th)
7:43 (15th)
2:24 (21st)
9:38 (16th)
1:55 (14th)
11:27 (13th)
1:49 (14th)
16:30 (19th)
5:03 (30th)
18:00 (15th)
1:30 (20th)
19:19 (14th)
1:19 (14th=)
22:03 (17th)
2:44 (21st)
23:29 (17th)
1:26 (27th)
23:49 (17th)
0:20 (17th=)
18th Frankie Wadbrook Mclay
 
M9 24:03 0:00
0:00
0:58 (17th)
0:58 (17th)
2:45 (13th)
1:47 (17th=)
5:12 (15th)
2:27 (24th=)
10:55 (24th)
5:43 (26th)
12:51 (23rd)
1:56 (15th)
14:52 (22nd)
2:01 (16th)
18:07 (21st)
3:15 (11th)
19:07 (19th)
1:00 (8th=)
20:22 (19th)
1:15 (13th)
22:43 (18th)
2:21 (20th)
23:41 (18th)
0:58 (20th)
24:03 (18th)
0:22 (22nd=)
19th Alfie Wadbrook-McLay
BRID
B7 24:44 0:00
0:00
4:40 (33rd)
4:40 (33rd)
6:07 (31st)
1:27 (9th=)
7:58 (27th)
1:51 (13th=)
9:36 (20th)
1:38 (16th=)
11:33 (20th)
1:57 (16th)
13:50 (21st)
2:17 (18th=)
19:01 (23rd)
5:11 (31st)
19:59 (20th)
0:58 (5th=)
21:43 (20th)
1:44 (24th=)
23:28 (20th)
1:45 (4th)
24:28 (20th)
1:00 (21st)
24:44 (19th)
0:16 (4th=)
20th Aela Challender
DEE
G4 24:46 0:00
0:00
1:19 (24th)
1:19 (24th)
3:11 (17th)
1:52 (19th)
5:35 (19th)
2:24 (23rd)
7:15 (14th)
1:40 (18th)
9:22 (14th)
2:07 (20th)
12:30 (18th)
3:08 (29th)
16:17 (17th)
3:47 (20th=)
17:49 (14th)
1:32 (21st)
20:07 (18th)
2:18 (27th)
23:00 (19th)
2:53 (24th=)
24:27 (19th)
1:27 (28th)
24:46 (20th)
0:19 (15th=)
21st Elliot Barker
BRID
B7 27:45 0:00
0:00
4:49 (34th)
4:49 (34th)
6:54 (34th)
2:05 (22nd)
8:55 (32nd=)
2:01 (18th)
15:16 (30th)
6:21 (27th)
17:35 (30th)
2:19 (23rd)
18:56 (28th)
1:21 (4th)
22:16 (25th)
3:20 (14th)
23:23 (24th)
1:07 (13th)
24:25 (24th)
1:02 (6th=)
26:32 (21st)
2:07 (13th=)
27:26 (22nd)
0:54 (13th=)
27:45 (21st)
0:19 (15th=)
22nd Cameron Deegan
Ind
M10 27:46 0:00
0:00
1:17 (23rd)
1:17 (23rd)
3:56 (24th)
2:39 (27th)
6:13 (23rd)
2:17 (20th)
9:20 (19th)
3:07 (23rd)
11:37 (22nd)
2:17 (22nd)
15:00 (23rd)
3:23 (30th)
18:54 (22nd)
3:54 (24th)
20:38 (21st)
1:44 (23rd)
22:22 (21st)
1:44 (24th=)
26:35 (22nd)
4:13 (30th)
27:24 (21st)
0:49 (6th=)
27:46 (22nd)
0:22 (22nd=)
23rd Eben Higginbottom
 
M7 29:02 0:00
0:00
1:21 (25th)
1:21 (25th)
5:13 (28th)
3:52 (32nd)
8:05 (28th)
2:52 (33rd)
11:18 (25th)
3:13 (24th)
13:28 (24th)
2:10 (21st)
15:55 (24th)
2:27 (25th)
20:41 (24th)
4:46 (29th)
22:05 (23rd)
1:24 (18th)
23:38 (23rd)
1:33 (22nd)
26:43 (23rd)
3:05 (26th)
28:20 (23rd)
1:37 (30th)
29:02 (23rd)
0:42 (32nd=)
24th Jonathan Corner
MT
B6 31:04 0:00
0:00
1:29 (28th)
1:29 (28th)
2:53 (15th)
1:24 (7th)
4:49 (12th)
1:56 (16th)
15:01 (29th)
10:12 (30th)
17:34 (29th)
2:33 (25th)
19:52 (29th)
2:18 (21st)
25:46 (29th)
5:54 (32nd)
26:44 (26th)
0:58 (5th=)
28:04 (26th)
1:20 (17th)
29:50 (24th)
1:46 (5th)
30:44 (24th)
0:54 (13th=)
31:04 (24th)
0:20 (17th=)
n/c Lydia Williams
SBS
G6 34:16 0:00
0:00
0:51
0:51
3:16
2:25
5:41
2:25
11:25
5:44
14:03
2:38
17:58
3:55
24:20
6:22
26:36
2:16
29:03
2:27
32:20
3:17
33:52
1:32
34:16
0:24
n/c Nia Townsend
SBS
G6 34:42 0:00
0:00
0:46
0:46
3:07
2:21
5:49
2:42
11:33
5:44
14:09
2:36
17:53
3:44
24:51
6:58
26:54
2:03
29:08
2:14
32:27
3:19
34:02
1:35
34:42
0:40
25th Harry & Lynne Wright
DEE
B3 37:30 0:00
0:00
2:07 (30th)
2:07 (30th)
6:03 (30th)
3:56 (33rd)
8:54 (31st)
2:51 (32nd)
16:49 (32nd)
7:55 (29th)
19:51 (31st=)
3:02 (32nd)
23:40 (33rd)
3:49 (32nd)
28:25 (31st)
4:45 (28th)
29:36 (27th)
1:11 (15th)
31:26 (27th)
1:50 (26th)
35:01 (25th)
3:35 (29th)
37:00 (25th)
1:59 (31st)
37:30 (25th)
0:30 (30th)
26th Alice Grange
SBS
G7 38:14 0:00
0:00
6:01 (35th)
6:01 (35th)
7:57 (35th)
1:56 (21st)
10:24 (35th)
2:27 (24th=)
11:51 (27th)
1:27 (11th)
13:42 (25th)
1:51 (13th)
20:30 (30th)
6:48 (34th)
24:49 (27th)
4:19 (26th)
25:55 (25th)
1:06 (11th=)
27:05 (25th)
1:10 (12th)
36:54 (26th)
9:49 (33rd)
37:48 (26th)
0:54 (13th=)
38:14 (26th)
0:26 (27th=)
27th Alyssa Kouyate
CDLH
G7 46:27 0:00
0:00
1:16 (22nd)
1:16 (22nd)
3:37 (20th)
2:21 (24th)
6:22 (24th)
2:45 (30th)
9:41 (21st=)
3:19 (25th)
13:57 (27th)
4:16 (34th)
17:33 (25th)
3:36 (31st)
29:53 (33rd)
12:20 (34th)
37:37 (29th)
7:44 (28th)
39:12 (29th)
1:35 (23rd)
44:17 (27th)
5:05 (31st)
45:48 (27th)
1:31 (29th)
46:27 (27th)
0:39 (31st)
28th Hadin Saghir
MT
B6 48:12 0:00
0:00
1:24 (26th=)
1:24 (26th=)
4:36 (26th)
3:12 (30th)
8:45 (30th)
4:09 (34th)
11:19 (26th)
2:34 (22nd)
13:55 (26th)
2:36 (26th)
18:16 (26th)
4:21 (33rd)
30:23 (34th)
12:07 (33rd)
32:57 (28th)
2:34 (25th)
38:30 (28th)
5:33 (29th)
44:45 (28th)
6:15 (32nd)
47:30 (28th)
2:45 (32nd)
48:12 (28th)
0:42 (32nd=)
n/c Matilda Price
MKT
G4 48:15 0:00
0:00
2:00
2:00
6:27
4:27
9:35
3:08
12:12
2:37
16:24
4:12
21:34
5:10
28:14
6:40
35:03
6:49
37:39
2:36
46:24
8:45
47:45
1:21
48:15
0:30
n/c Emily Shone
MKT
G4 48:38 0:00
0:00
2:00
2:00
6:26
4:26
9:42
3:16
12:19
2:37
16:31
4:12
21:27
4:56
28:19
6:52
35:07
6:48
37:26
2:19
46:22
8:56
47:58
1:36
48:38
0:40
m9 Micheal Edwardes
FALL
B8 16:22 0:00
0:00
0:35
0:35
1:48
1:13
3:14
1:26
7:37
4:23
8:52
1:15
9:52
1:00
12:20
2:28
13:14
0:54

-----
15:12
-----
16:01
0:49
16:22
0:21
w6 Owen Fidling
MKT
B5 19:22 0:00
0:00
0:41
0:41
2:09
1:28
4:01
1:52
5:12
1:11
7:12
2:00

-----
13:18
-----
14:20
1:02
15:33
1:13
17:59
2:26
19:04
1:05
19:22
0:18
m8 Joshua Bell
MT
B6 22:43 0:00
0:00
1:33 (29th)
1:33 (29th)
5:18 (29th)
3:45 (31st)
6:59 (26th)
1:41 (10th=)
7:58 (17th)
0:59 (2nd=)
9:23 (15th)
1:25 (1st=)
11:55 (15th)
2:32 (27th)
15:12 (15th)
3:17 (12th)

-----
18:31
-----
21:24
2:53 (24th=)
22:20
0:56 (16th=)
22:43
0:23 (24th)
m10 Thomas Clarke
SBS
B8 24:14 0:00
0:00
0:38 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
1:59 (3rd)
1:21 (5th)
3:28 (3rd)
1:29 (6th)
4:28 (2nd)
1:00 (4th)
6:13 (3rd)
1:45 (10th)
7:39 (3rd)
1:26 (5th=)
10:29 (3rd)
2:50 (6th)
21:38 (22nd)
11:09 (29th)
22:40 (22nd)
1:02 (6th=)

-----
23:46
-----
24:14
0:28 (29th)
m4-11 Connor Bell
HELS
B7 24:33 0:00
0:00
3:33 (32nd)
3:33 (32nd)
4:50 (27th)
1:17 (4th)
9:59 (34th)
5:09 (35th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
24:33
-----
m8 Rueben Woods
IND
B4 38:55 0:00
0:00
0:49 (12th=)
0:49 (12th=)
3:43 (22nd)
2:54 (28th)
6:12 (22nd)
2:29 (27th)
16:47 (31st)
10:35 (31st)
19:51 (31st=)
3:04 (33rd)
21:37 (31st)
1:46 (13th)
25:50 (30th)
4:13 (25th)

-----
28:56
-----
30:30
1:34 (3rd)
35:32
5:02 (33rd)
38:55
3:23 (34th)
m8 Nathan Williams
MT
B7 41:37 0:00
0:00
0:52 (14th)
0:52 (14th)
2:14 (9th)
1:22 (6th)
3:55 (10th=)
1:41 (10th=)
14:33 (28th)
10:38 (32nd)
17:27 (28th)
2:54 (31st)
18:53 (27th)
1:26 (5th=)
22:44 (26th)
3:51 (23rd)

-----
38:16
-----
40:27
2:11 (16th=)
41:13
0:46 (3rd=)
41:37
0:24 (25th=)
m8 Callun Mentha
MT
B6 44:47 0:00
0:00
0:54 (15th=)
0:54 (15th=)
3:52 (23rd)
2:58 (29th)
5:45 (20th)
1:53 (15th)
17:36 (33rd)
11:51 (34th)
20:28 (33rd)
2:52 (30th)
21:57 (32nd)
1:29 (8th=)
25:45 (28th)
3:48 (22nd)

-----
41:23
-----
43:30
2:07 (13th=)
44:23
0:53 (11th=)
44:47
0:24 (25th=)
m8 Rohan Brown
MT
B6 48:11 0:00
0:00
1:08 (20th)
1:08 (20th)
6:08 (32nd)
5:00 (34th)
8:55 (32nd=)
2:47 (31st)
20:45 (34th)
11:50 (33rd)
23:32 (34th)
2:47 (28th)
25:01 (34th)
1:29 (8th=)
28:48 (32nd)
3:47 (20th=)

-----
44:28
-----
46:48
2:20 (19th)
47:45
0:57 (18th=)
48:11
0:26 (27th=)