Split times for Yellow

...return to index

1.9km 35m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (196) 2 (126) 3 (122) 4 (113) 5 (116) 6 (124) 7 (117) 8 (65) (F1)
1st Luke Mills-Hicks
GO
M10 15:31 0:00
0:00
2:31 (2nd)
2:31 (2nd)
4:15 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
6:37 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
7:39 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
8:39 (1st)
1:00 (2nd)
10:09 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
11:40 (1st)
1:31 (2nd)
14:23 (1st)
2:43 (4th)
15:31 (1st)
1:08 (3rd=)
2nd Maddie Bunn & Alice Harrison
IND
W12 20:40 0:00
0:00
2:17 (1st)
2:17 (1st)
7:43 (7th)
5:26 (8th)
10:26 (3rd)
2:43 (2nd)
12:41 (3rd)
2:15 (4th)
13:36 (3rd)
0:55 (1st)
15:27 (2nd)
1:51 (2nd)
16:56 (2nd)
1:29 (1st)
19:32 (2nd)
2:36 (2nd)
20:40 (2nd)
1:08 (3rd=)
3rd Jake Mills-Hicks
GO
M10 22:45 0:00
0:00
3:06 (4th)
3:06 (4th)
5:10 (2nd)
2:04 (2nd)
9:46 (2nd)
4:36 (8th)
11:58 (2nd)
2:12 (3rd)
13:12 (2nd)
1:14 (4th)
15:45 (3rd)
2:33 (4th)
18:16 (3rd)
2:31 (3rd)
20:57 (3rd)
2:41 (3rd)
22:45 (3rd)
1:48 (6th)
4th Holly Bunn
IND
W10 23:58 0:00
0:00
2:45 (3rd)
2:45 (3rd)
8:48 (8th)
6:03 (9th)
12:36 (8th)
3:48 (3rd)
13:47 (5th)
1:11 (2nd)
14:52 (4th)
1:05 (3rd)
17:11 (4th)
2:19 (3rd)
20:32 (4th)
3:21 (7th)
22:39 (4th)
2:07 (1st)
23:58 (4th)
1:19 (5th)
5th Isobel Owens
SYO
W10 26:43 0:00
0:00
4:03 (7th)
4:03 (7th)
6:49 (4th)
2:46 (3rd=)
11:22 (5th=)
4:33 (7th)
13:59 (6th)
2:37 (5th)
15:51 (6th)
1:52 (6th)
19:24 (5th)
3:33 (8th=)
22:22 (5th)
2:58 (4th)
25:40 (5th)
3:18 (8th)
26:43 (5th)
1:03 (1st)
6th Lucy Owens
SYO
W45 28:57 0:00
0:00
3:25 (5th)
3:25 (5th)
7:21 (6th)
3:56 (6th)
11:22 (5th=)
4:01 (4th)
15:07 (8th)
3:45 (9th)
17:15 (8th)
2:08 (8th)
20:21 (8th)
3:06 (6th)
23:36 (7th)
3:15 (6th)
26:50 (7th)
3:14 (7th)
28:57 (6th)
2:07 (7th)
7th Paula Keyes
SN
W50 29:10 0:00
0:00
4:14 (8th)
4:14 (8th)
7:05 (5th)
2:51 (5th)
11:27 (7th)
4:22 (6th)
14:20 (7th)
2:53 (6th)
16:51 (7th)
2:31 (9th)
20:13 (7th)
3:22 (7th)
23:19 (6th)
3:06 (5th)
26:30 (6th)
3:11 (6th)
29:10 (7th)
2:40 (10th)
8th Maenan Elliott-Key
IND
M4 31:29 0:00
0:00
3:42 (6th)
3:42 (6th)
6:28 (3rd)
2:46 (3rd=)
10:42 (4th)
4:14 (5th)
13:38 (4th)
2:56 (7th)
15:45 (5th)
2:07 (7th)
19:49 (6th)
4:04 (11th)
24:53 (8th)
5:04 (11th)
29:04 (8th)
4:11 (10th)
31:29 (8th)
2:25 (8th)
9th Max Straube-Roth
OD
M10 38:39 0:00
0:00
5:53 (11th)
5:53 (11th)
14:35 (11th)
8:42 (12th)
19:34 (11th)
4:59 (9th)
25:18 (11th)
5:44 (14th)
26:55 (11th)
1:37 (5th)
29:59 (10th)
3:04 (5th)
34:45 (11th)
4:46 (10th)
37:33 (10th)
2:48 (5th)
38:39 (9th)
1:06 (2nd)
10th Megan Ann Jones
IND
W4 38:51 0:00
0:00
4:51 (9th)
4:51 (9th)
10:13 (9th)
5:22 (7th)
16:44 (9th)
6:31 (11th)
20:25 (9th)
3:41 (8th)
23:21 (9th)
2:56 (12th)
27:52 (9th)
4:31 (12th)
32:05 (9th)
4:13 (8th)
36:13 (9th)
4:08 (9th)
38:51 (10th)
2:38 (9th)
11th Mary Mason
IND
W85 42:03 0:00
0:00
5:22 (10th)
5:22 (10th)
12:52 (10th)
7:30 (10th)
19:11 (10th)
6:19 (10th)
23:56 (10th)
4:45 (12th)
26:28 (10th)
2:32 (10th)
30:01 (11th)
3:33 (8th=)
34:26 (10th)
4:25 (9th)
39:09 (11th)
4:43 (12th)
42:03 (11th)
2:54 (11th)
12th Georgie Rickettw
AIRE
M3 66:14 0:00
0:00
11:34 (13th)
11:34 (13th)
22:10 (13th)
10:36 (13th)
36:42 (13th)
14:32 (13th)
41:32 (13th)
4:50 (13th)
44:45 (13th)
3:13 (13th)
49:59 (13th)
5:14 (13th)
55:29 (12th)
5:30 (13th)
62:17 (12th)
6:48 (14th)
66:14 (12th)
3:57 (12th)
13th Freddie Woodruff
AIRE
M3 67:33 0:00
0:00
11:49 (14th)
11:49 (14th)
22:34 (14th)
10:45 (14th)
39:48 (14th)
17:14 (14th)
43:47 (14th)
3:59 (10th)
46:34 (14th)
2:47 (11th)
50:23 (14th)
3:49 (10th)
55:50 (13th)
5:27 (12th)
62:31 (13th)
6:41 (13th)
67:33 (13th)
5:02 (13th)
14th Anna Monus
DEE
W21 70:58 0:00
0:00
8:48 (12th)
8:48 (12th)
16:42 (12th)
7:54 (11th)
30:27 (12th)
13:45 (12th)
34:43 (12th)
4:16 (11th)
37:58 (12th)
3:15 (14th)
48:24 (12th)
10:26 (14th)
59:01 (14th)
10:37 (14th)
63:30 (14th)
4:29 (11th)
70:58 (14th)
7:28 (14th)