Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.1km 65m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (109) 2 (126) 3 (102) 4 (193) 5 (130) 6 (129) 7 (122) 8 (113) 9 (124) 10 (117) 11 (65) (F1)
1st Tina Mills-Hicks
GO
W12 27:30 0:00
0:00
1:54 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
5:02 (1st)
3:08 (6th)
7:16 (1st)
2:14 (5th)
11:13 (1st)
3:57 (2nd)
13:38 (1st)
2:25 (1st)
15:49 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
19:12 (1st)
3:23 (2nd)
20:48 (1st)
1:36 (4th)
23:33 (1st)
2:45 (4th)
25:03 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
26:33 (1st)
1:30 (2nd=)
27:30 (1st)
0:57 (1st=)
2nd Ellie Mills-hicks
GO
W12 30:09 0:00
0:00
3:05 (4th)
3:05 (4th)
6:18 (4th)
3:13 (7th)
8:26 (5th)
2:08 (4th)
12:49 (4th)
4:23 (5th)
15:30 (2nd)
2:41 (3rd)
18:26 (3rd)
2:56 (8th)
22:07 (3rd)
3:41 (5th)
23:42 (3rd)
1:35 (2nd=)
26:08 (3rd)
2:26 (1st)
27:47 (3rd)
1:39 (2nd=)
29:10 (2nd)
1:23 (1st)
30:09 (2nd)
0:59 (3rd)
3rd Frances Moseley
MDOC
W21 30:46 0:00
0:00
3:45 (5th)
3:45 (5th)
6:28 (5th)
2:43 (3rd)
8:25 (4th)
1:57 (1st)
12:16 (2nd)
3:51 (1st)
15:32 (3rd)
3:16 (6th)
18:20 (2nd)
2:48 (7th)
21:37 (2nd)
3:17 (1st)
23:12 (2nd)
1:35 (2nd=)
26:07 (2nd)
2:55 (5th)
27:46 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd=)
29:29 (3rd)
1:43 (6th)
30:46 (3rd)
1:17 (8th)
4th Laura Barrett
SN
W12 32:50 0:00
0:00
2:51 (3rd)
2:51 (3rd)
5:22 (2nd)
2:31 (1st)
7:24 (2nd)
2:02 (3rd)
15:29 (6th)
8:05 (8th)
18:13 (6th)
2:44 (4th)
20:44 (6th)
2:31 (4th)
24:13 (6th)
3:29 (3rd)
25:55 (5th)
1:42 (5th)
28:28 (5th)
2:33 (2nd)
30:11 (4th)
1:43 (4th)
31:53 (5th)
1:42 (4th=)
32:50 (4th)
0:57 (1st=)
5th Dominic Wathey
MDOC
M12 32:52 0:00
0:00
4:32 (6th)
4:32 (6th)
7:19 (6th)
2:47 (4th)
10:12 (6th)
2:53 (8th)
14:46 (5th)
4:34 (6th)
17:24 (5th)
2:38 (2nd)
19:58 (5th)
2:34 (5th)
23:53 (5th)
3:55 (6th)
25:26 (4th)
1:33 (1st)
28:01 (4th)
2:35 (3rd)
30:21 (5th)
2:20 (9th)
31:51 (4th)
1:30 (2nd=)
32:52 (5th)
1:01 (4th)
6th Jane Wood
ERYRI
W50 35:28 0:00
0:00
2:48 (2nd)
2:48 (2nd)
5:38 (3rd)
2:50 (5th)
7:53 (3rd)
2:15 (6th)
12:33 (3rd)
4:40 (7th)
15:51 (4th)
3:18 (7th)
18:37 (4th)
2:46 (6th)
23:31 (4th)
4:54 (8th)
26:06 (6th)
2:35 (8th)
29:41 (6th)
3:35 (8th)
31:51 (6th)
2:10 (7th)
33:59 (6th)
2:08 (8th)
35:28 (6th)
1:29 (9th)
7th Philip Wood
ERYRI
M14 36:25 0:00
0:00
8:49 (9th)
8:49 (9th)
11:23 (9th)
2:34 (2nd)
13:21 (9th)
1:58 (2nd)
17:34 (8th)
4:13 (4th)
20:31 (7th)
2:57 (5th)
22:49 (7th)
2:18 (2nd)
26:28 (7th)
3:39 (4th)
28:38 (7th)
2:10 (7th)
31:43 (7th)
3:05 (7th)
33:29 (7th)
1:46 (5th)
35:11 (7th)
1:42 (4th=)
36:25 (7th)
1:14 (6th=)
8th Charlie Dixon
HH
M12 49:18 0:00
0:00
5:40 (8th)
5:40 (8th)
8:56 (7th)
3:16 (8th)
12:50 (7th)
3:54 (10th)
16:59 (7th)
4:09 (3rd)
26:20 (8th)
9:21 (10th)
28:39 (8th)
2:19 (3rd)
38:01 (8th)
9:22 (10th)
41:24 (9th)
3:23 (10th)
44:26 (8th)
3:02 (6th)
46:21 (8th)
1:55 (6th)
48:10 (8th)
1:49 (7th)
49:18 (8th)
1:08 (5th)
9th Kathryn Hewitt
IND
W50 51:24 0:00
0:00
5:39 (7th)
5:39 (7th)
10:36 (8th)
4:57 (10th)
12:58 (8th)
2:22 (7th)
25:04 (9th)
12:06 (10th)
29:21 (9th)
4:17 (8th)
34:08 (9th)
4:47 (9th)
38:52 (9th)
4:44 (7th)
40:46 (8th)
1:54 (6th)
44:51 (9th)
4:05 (9th)
47:08 (9th)
2:17 (8th)
49:41 (9th)
2:33 (9th)
51:24 (9th)
1:43 (10th)
10th Tivon Tyner
SET
M12 67:17 0:00
0:00
9:38 (10th)
9:38 (10th)
13:44 (10th)
4:06 (9th)
17:26 (10th)
3:42 (9th)
25:56 (10th)
8:30 (9th)
32:40 (10th)
6:44 (9th)
38:10 (10th)
5:30 (10th)
47:01 (10th)
8:51 (9th)
50:22 (10th)
3:21 (9th)
56:57 (10th)
6:35 (10th)
61:28 (10th)
4:31 (10th)
66:03 (10th)
4:35 (10th)
67:17 (10th)
1:14 (6th=)