Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.4km 95m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (115) 2 (127) 3 (42) 4 (46) 5 (50) 6 (56) 7 (52) 8 (121) 9 (119) 10 (65) (F1)
1st Anna Harris
DEE
W14 40:20 0:00
0:00
4:53 (4th)
4:53 (4th)
10:00 (3rd)
5:07 (4th)
13:22 (4th)
3:22 (8th)
17:32 (3rd)
4:10 (1st)
20:33 (1st)
3:01 (1st)
26:00 (1st)
5:27 (1st)
30:40 (1st)
4:40 (6th)
33:28 (1st)
2:48 (3rd)
37:37 (1st)
4:09 (12th)
39:22 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
40:20 (1st)
0:58 (5th)
2nd Carys Thomas
WCOC
W14 41:20 0:00
0:00
5:20 (7th)
5:20 (7th)
10:11 (4th)
4:51 (3rd)
12:58 (2nd)
2:47 (3rd)
18:20 (4th)
5:22 (5th)
22:08 (3rd)
3:48 (2nd)
28:12 (2nd)
6:04 (4th)
31:59 (2nd)
3:47 (2nd)
34:41 (2nd)
2:42 (2nd)
37:53 (2nd)
3:12 (4th)
40:19 (2nd)
2:26 (6th)
41:20 (2nd)
1:01 (6th)
3rd Matthew Dixon
HH
M14 43:07 0:00
0:00
4:41 (1st)
4:41 (1st)
13:17 (8th)
8:36 (13th)
15:32 (6th)
2:15 (1st)
20:58 (6th)
5:26 (6th)
25:00 (4th)
4:02 (3rd)
30:52 (4th)
5:52 (2nd)
34:14 (3rd)
3:22 (1st)
37:17 (3rd)
3:03 (5th)
40:09 (3rd)
2:52 (1st)
42:13 (3rd)
2:04 (2nd=)
43:07 (3rd)
0:54 (4th)
4th Jasmine Silk
SWOC
W14 47:42 0:00
0:00
4:47 (2nd)
4:47 (2nd)
9:15 (1st)
4:28 (1st)
11:54 (1st)
2:39 (2nd)
16:40 (1st)
4:46 (3rd)
25:18 (5th)
8:38 (15th)
31:19 (5th)
6:01 (3rd)
38:20 (4th)
7:01 (11th)
40:58 (4th)
2:38 (1st)
43:56 (4th)
2:58 (2nd)
46:39 (4th)
2:43 (8th=)
47:42 (4th)
1:03 (7th)
5th Freddie Habgood
SBOC
M12 50:34 0:00
0:00
5:09 (6th)
5:09 (6th)
9:51 (2nd)
4:42 (2nd)
13:05 (3rd)
3:14 (7th)
17:19 (2nd)
4:14 (2nd)
21:36 (2nd)
4:17 (4th)
30:24 (3rd)
8:48 (16th)
41:19 (5th)
10:55 (14th)
44:41 (5th)
3:22 (6th)
47:41 (5th)
3:00 (3rd)
49:48 (5th)
2:07 (4th)
50:34 (5th)
0:46 (1st)
6th Lisa Handcock
ERYRI
W40 53:16 0:00
0:00
6:48 (14th)
6:48 (14th)
13:18 (9th)
6:30 (6th)
16:23 (7th)
3:05 (5th)
22:56 (8th)
6:33 (11th)
30:21 (7th)
7:25 (12th)
37:00 (7th)
6:39 (6th)
41:47 (6th)
4:47 (7th)
45:58 (6th)
4:11 (9th)
49:38 (6th)
3:40 (10th)
52:06 (6th)
2:28 (7th)
53:16 (6th)
1:10 (10th)
7th Hannah Thomas
MWOC
W12 57:11 0:00
0:00
5:41 (10th)
5:41 (10th)
13:34 (11th)
7:53 (12th)
17:39 (9th)
4:05 (9th)
23:07 (9th)
5:28 (7th)
31:32 (8th)
8:25 (14th)
38:02 (8th)
6:30 (5th)
42:17 (7th)
4:15 (4th)
46:09 (7th)
3:52 (8th)
51:33 (7th)
5:24 (14th)
55:58 (7th)
4:25 (14th)
57:11 (7th)
1:13 (11th)
8th Nicolas Barrett
SN
M14 59:01 0:00
0:00
4:52 (3rd)
4:52 (3rd)
18:28 (15th)
13:36 (17th)
21:16 (12th)
2:48 (4th)
29:48 (13th)
8:32 (17th)
35:37 (12th)
5:49 (7th)
44:30 (12th)
8:53 (17th)
49:44 (10th=)
5:14 (8th)
52:44 (8th)
3:00 (4th)
56:06 (8th)
3:22 (6th=)
58:10 (8th)
2:04 (2nd=)
59:01 (8th)
0:51 (2nd=)
9th Joe Owens
SYO
M14 61:57 0:00
0:00
5:34 (8th)
5:34 (8th)
14:24 (13th)
8:50 (14th)
17:30 (8th)
3:06 (6th)
22:33 (7th)
5:03 (4th)
34:01 (9th)
11:28 (17th)
41:14 (9th)
7:13 (7th)
49:44 (10th=)
8:30 (13th)
54:02 (10th)
4:18 (10th)
57:28 (9th)
3:26 (8th)
60:50 (9th)
3:22 (10th)
61:57 (9th)
1:07 (9th)
10th Joy James
 
W45 64:07 0:00
0:00
6:36 (13th)
6:36 (13th)
13:23 (10th)
6:47 (8th)
24:38 (15th)
11:15 (17th)
31:59 (14th)
7:21 (13th)
36:35 (13th)
4:36 (5th)
44:42 (13th)
8:07 (10th)
49:13 (9th)
4:31 (5th)
52:59 (9th)
3:46 (7th)
58:32 (10th)
5:33 (15th)
62:36 (10th)
4:04 (13th)
64:07 (10th)
1:31 (15th)
11th Ann Mitchell
SBOC
W45 64:25 0:00
0:00
6:32 (12th)
6:32 (12th)
17:11 (14th)
10:39 (15th)
22:28 (13th)
5:17 (12th)
28:44 (12th)
6:16 (10th)
34:24 (10th)
5:40 (6th)
42:35 (10th)
8:11 (11th)
48:59 (8th)
6:24 (10th)
55:35 (11th)
6:36 (11th)
59:35 (11th)
4:00 (11th)
63:00 (11th)
3:25 (11th)
64:25 (11th)
1:25 (14th)
12th Clare Sanders
NOC
W35 71:18 0:00
0:00
6:29 (11th)
6:29 (11th)
13:03 (6th)
6:34 (7th)
17:49 (10th)
4:46 (11th)
27:56 (11th)
10:07 (19th)
34:59 (11th)
7:03 (11th)
43:35 (11th)
8:36 (14th)
56:06 (12th)
12:31 (16th)
64:08 (12th)
8:02 (14th)
67:30 (12th)
3:22 (6th=)
70:13 (12th)
2:43 (8th=)
71:18 (12th)
1:05 (8th)
13th Frances Moseley
MDOC
W21 71:43 0:00
0:00
10:51 (19th)
10:51 (19th)
18:30 (16th)
7:39 (11th)
24:55 (16th)
6:25 (14th)
33:18 (16th)
8:23 (15th)
44:56 (17th)
11:38 (18th)
52:32 (16th)
7:36 (8th)
56:41 (13th)
4:09 (3rd)
64:32 (13th)
7:51 (12th)
67:59 (13th)
3:27 (9th)
70:23 (13th)
2:24 (5th)
71:43 (13th)
1:20 (13th)
14th Ffion Norris
ERYRI
W14 78:33 0:00
0:00
5:38 (9th)
5:38 (9th)
13:05 (7th)
7:27 (10th)
18:47 (11th)
5:42 (13th)
24:53 (10th)
6:06 (9th)
41:21 (15th)
16:28 (19th)
49:54 (15th)
8:33 (12th)
62:21 (15th)
12:27 (15th)
70:25 (15th)
8:04 (15th)
73:46 (14th)
3:21 (5th)
77:15 (14th)
3:29 (12th)
78:33 (14th)
1:18 (12th)
15th Jacqueline Stevens
WAOC
W60 84:00 0:00
0:00
10:40 (18th)
10:40 (18th)
21:33 (17th)
10:53 (16th)
28:32 (17th)
6:59 (15th)
38:04 (17th)
9:32 (18th)
44:33 (16th)
6:29 (8th)
54:48 (17th)
10:15 (19th)
61:00 (14th)
6:12 (9th)
70:15 (14th)
9:15 (16th)
75:52 (15th)
5:37 (16th)
82:17 (15th)
6:25 (16th)
84:00 (15th)
1:43 (17th)
m7 m9 Karen Mills-hicks
GO
W40 63:27 0:00
0:00
5:01 (5th)
5:01 (5th)
11:04 (5th)
6:03 (5th)
15:14 (5th)
4:10 (10th)
20:54 (5th)
5:40 (8th)
27:49 (6th)
6:55 (10th)
35:30 (6th)
7:41 (9th)

-----
59:42
-----

-----
62:36
-----
63:27
0:51 (2nd=)
m2 m7-10 Yvonne Longer
IND
W55 69:46 0:00
0:00
7:45 (17th)
7:45 (17th)

-----
32:02
-----
39:08
7:06 (12th)
46:39
7:31 (13th)
55:16
8:37 (15th)

-----

-----

-----

-----
69:46
-----
m7-8 Bev Jones
SBOC
W55 84:52 0:00
0:00
7:09 (16th)
7:09 (16th)
14:01 (12th)
6:52 (9th)
23:50 (14th)
9:49 (16th)
32:15 (15th)
8:25 (16th)
39:03 (14th)
6:48 (9th)
47:38 (14th)
8:35 (13th)

-----

-----
78:34
-----
83:19
4:45 (15th)
84:52
1:33 (16th)
m10 Sarah Dixon
HH
W40 93:54 0:00
0:00
6:56 (15th)
6:56 (15th)
23:26 (18th)
16:30 (18th)
40:06 (18th)
16:40 (18th)
48:22 (18th)
8:16 (14th)
59:03 (18th)
10:41 (16th)
68:49 (18th)
9:46 (18th)
76:21 (16th)
7:32 (12th)
84:14 (16th)
7:53 (13th)
88:58 (16th)
4:44 (13th)

-----
93:54
-----