Split times for Green

...return to index

4.7km 165m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (127) 2 (175) 3 (178) 4 (195) 5 (46) 6 (50) 7 (63) 8 (74) 9 (53) 10 (78) 11 (65) (F1)
1st Oscar Healy
SBOC
M14 37:13 0:00
0:00
5:50 (1st)
5:50 (1st)
12:43 (1st)
6:53 (1st)
14:30 (1st)
1:47 (10th=)
17:05 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
21:21 (1st)
4:16 (2nd)
23:52 (1st)
2:31 (1st)
25:25 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
28:21 (1st)
2:56 (1st)
32:29 (1st)
4:08 (4th)
35:05 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
36:22 (1st)
1:17 (3rd)
37:13 (1st)
0:51 (2nd)
2nd Ewan Musgrave
MAROC
M12 42:39 0:00
0:00
6:52 (4th)
6:52 (4th)
14:21 (2nd)
7:29 (2nd)
16:00 (2nd)
1:39 (3rd=)
19:17 (2nd)
3:17 (6th)
23:20 (2nd)
4:03 (1st)
26:23 (2nd)
3:03 (2nd)
28:16 (2nd)
1:53 (4th=)
34:28 (2nd)
6:12 (40th=)
37:51 (2nd)
3:23 (1st)
40:40 (2nd)
2:49 (5th)
41:53 (2nd)
1:13 (1st=)
42:39 (2nd)
0:46 (1st)
3rd Heather Fellbaum
MDOC
W50 44:17 0:00
0:00
6:51 (3rd)
6:51 (3rd)
14:50 (3rd)
7:59 (3rd)
16:25 (3rd)
1:35 (1st=)
19:30 (3rd)
3:05 (4th)
25:39 (5th)
6:09 (14th)
29:01 (4th)
3:22 (4th)
31:19 (4th)
2:18 (20th)
34:54 (3rd)
3:35 (4th)
38:53 (3rd)
3:59 (2nd)
41:58 (3rd)
3:05 (10th)
43:21 (3rd)
1:23 (5th)
44:17 (3rd)
0:56 (5th=)
4th Harry Thomas
MWOC
M14 46:02 0:00
0:00
8:21 (14th)
8:21 (14th)
16:28 (6th)
8:07 (4th)
18:16 (6th)
1:48 (12th=)
21:01 (6th)
2:45 (2nd)
27:32 (6th)
6:31 (20th)
31:02 (6th)
3:30 (6th=)
32:52 (6th)
1:50 (3rd)
36:49 (5th)
3:57 (5th)
40:50 (4th)
4:01 (3rd)
43:30 (4th)
2:40 (2nd)
45:06 (4th)
1:36 (16th=)
46:02 (4th)
0:56 (5th=)
5th Mairi Weir
MOR
W16 46:07 0:00
0:00
7:01 (5th)
7:01 (5th)
15:11 (4th)
8:10 (5th)
16:54 (4th)
1:43 (6th=)
20:14 (5th)
3:20 (7th)
25:03 (3rd)
4:49 (4th)
29:28 (5th)
4:25 (23rd=)
31:33 (5th)
2:05 (14th)
35:57 (4th)
4:24 (16th)
40:57 (5th)
5:00 (16th)
43:51 (5th)
2:54 (7th)
45:15 (5th)
1:24 (6th=)
46:07 (5th)
0:52 (3rd)
6th Hannah Hateley
DEE
W16 46:44 0:00
0:00
6:34 (2nd)
6:34 (2nd)
15:20 (5th)
8:46 (7th=)
16:55 (5th)
1:35 (1st=)
19:54 (4th)
2:59 (3rd)
25:04 (4th)
5:10 (6th)
28:41 (3rd)
3:37 (10th)
30:44 (3rd)
2:03 (12th)
36:57 (6th)
6:13 (42nd=)
41:25 (6th)
4:28 (8th=)
44:15 (6th)
2:50 (6th)
45:42 (6th)
1:27 (8th=)
46:44 (6th)
1:02 (12th=)
7th Steve Smirthwaite
MOR
M55 46:57 0:00
0:00
7:45 (6th)
7:45 (6th)
18:23 (11th)
10:38 (18th)
20:02 (8th)
1:39 (3rd=)
23:37 (7th)
3:35 (9th)
28:43 (7th)
5:06 (5th)
32:18 (7th)
3:35 (9th)
34:11 (7th)
1:53 (4th=)
37:40 (7th)
3:29 (3rd)
41:58 (7th)
4:18 (5th)
44:41 (7th)
2:43 (3rd)
45:54 (7th)
1:13 (1st=)
46:57 (7th)
1:03 (14th=)
8th David Dixon
HH
M40 50:05 0:00
0:00
10:26 (37th=)
10:26 (37th=)
19:14 (17th)
8:48 (9th)
20:57 (12th)
1:43 (6th=)
24:28 (12th)
3:31 (8th)
30:00 (8th)
5:32 (8th)
33:54 (8th)
3:54 (14th=)
36:08 (8th)
2:14 (19th)
39:31 (8th)
3:23 (2nd)
44:28 (8th)
4:57 (15th)
47:45 (8th)
3:17 (14th)
49:12 (8th)
1:27 (8th=)
50:05 (8th)
0:53 (4th)
9th John Robinson
WCH
M65 51:33 0:00
0:00
8:20 (13th)
8:20 (13th)
17:06 (8th)
8:46 (7th=)
21:31 (14th)
4:25 (52nd)
25:09 (13th=)
3:38 (10th)
31:29 (14th)
6:20 (16th)
35:22 (14th)
3:53 (13th)
37:17 (13th)
1:55 (7th=)
41:22 (10th)
4:05 (6th)
45:49 (9th)
4:27 (7th)
48:55 (9th)
3:06 (11th)
50:25 (9th)
1:30 (10th)
51:33 (9th)
1:08 (22nd=)
10th Rosie Spencer
WCOC
W14 52:30 0:00
0:00
8:27 (16th)
8:27 (16th)
18:41 (15th)
10:14 (14th)
20:30 (10th=)
1:49 (14th)
24:22 (10th)
3:52 (15th=)
30:11 (9th)
5:49 (11th)
34:22 (9th)
4:11 (18th)
36:23 (9th)
2:01 (11th)
41:24 (11th)
5:01 (22nd)
46:55 (12th)
5:31 (24th)
49:51 (10th)
2:56 (8th)
51:27 (10th)
1:36 (16th=)
52:30 (10th)
1:03 (14th=)
11th Emily Thomas
MWOC
W18 52:36 0:00
0:00
8:23 (15th)
8:23 (15th)
16:47 (7th)
8:24 (6th)
22:29 (19th)
5:42 (55th)
27:34 (22nd)
5:05 (44th=)
31:56 (16th)
4:22 (3rd)
35:47 (16th)
3:51 (12th)
37:51 (16th)
2:04 (13th)
41:59 (13th)
4:08 (8th=)
46:22 (11th)
4:23 (6th)
50:16 (12th)
3:54 (30th=)
51:34 (11th)
1:18 (4th)
52:36 (11th)
1:02 (12th=)
12th James Turton
SROC
M21 52:40 0:00
0:00
9:21 (31st)
9:21 (31st)
18:15 (10th)
8:54 (10th)
20:00 (7th)
1:45 (8th)
24:07 (8th=)
4:07 (24th)
30:32 (10th)
6:25 (17th)
35:02 (12th)
4:30 (26th=)
36:56 (12th)
1:54 (6th)
41:08 (9th)
4:12 (11th)
46:18 (10th)
5:10 (19th)
50:05 (11th)
3:47 (28th)
51:37 (12th)
1:32 (11th)
52:40 (12th)
1:03 (14th=)
13th Hamish Weir
MOR
M18 53:46 0:00
0:00
7:53 (8th)
7:53 (8th)
18:24 (12th)
10:31 (15th)
20:30 (10th=)
2:06 (23rd)
24:23 (11th)
3:53 (17th=)
30:56 (13th)
6:33 (21st=)
34:26 (10th)
3:30 (6th=)
36:34 (11th)
2:08 (16th)
41:28 (12th)
4:54 (20th)
47:55 (13th)
6:27 (40th=)
51:09 (13th)
3:14 (13th)
52:46 (13th)
1:37 (19th=)
53:46 (13th)
1:00 (8th=)
14th Vicky Thornton
MDOC
W55 54:06 0:00
0:00
8:49 (19th)
8:49 (19th)
20:15 (20th)
11:26 (27th)
22:11 (17th)
1:56 (17th)
25:22 (15th)
3:11 (5th)
30:37 (11th)
5:15 (7th)
34:37 (11th)
4:00 (17th)
36:25 (10th)
1:48 (2nd)
44:18 (17th)
7:53 (53rd)
48:46 (15th)
4:28 (8th=)
51:34 (14th)
2:48 (4th)
52:58 (14th)
1:24 (6th=)
54:06 (14th)
1:08 (22nd=)
15th Martin Green
MDOC
M60 54:23 0:00
0:00
9:00 (21st)
9:00 (21st)
19:09 (16th)
10:09 (13th)
21:17 (13th)
2:08 (25th)
25:09 (13th=)
3:52 (15th=)
30:43 (12th)
5:34 (9th)
35:16 (13th)
4:33 (28th=)
37:47 (15th)
2:31 (31st=)
42:39 (14th)
4:52 (19th)
48:09 (14th)
5:30 (23rd)
51:36 (15th)
3:27 (19th)
53:11 (15th)
1:35 (15th)
54:23 (15th)
1:12 (32nd=)
16th David Palmer
BOK
M70 55:40 0:00
0:00
8:17 (12th)
8:17 (12th)
22:21 (33rd)
14:04 (46th)
24:08 (25th)
1:47 (10th=)
27:52 (25th)
3:44 (12th)
34:00 (23rd)
6:08 (13th)
37:29 (18th)
3:29 (5th)
39:38 (18th)
2:09 (17th)
43:46 (16th)
4:08 (8th=)
49:22 (16th)
5:36 (26th)
52:41 (16th)
3:19 (15th)
54:28 (16th)
1:47 (28th)
55:40 (16th)
1:12 (32nd=)
17th Norman Hall
DEE
M65 56:34 0:00
0:00
7:52 (7th)
7:52 (7th)
18:28 (13th)
10:36 (16th)
20:26 (9th)
1:58 (18th)
24:07 (8th=)
3:41 (11th)
31:50 (15th)
7:43 (32nd)
36:40 (17th)
4:50 (35th)
38:46 (17th)
2:06 (15th)
45:32 (19th)
6:46 (49th)
50:25 (17th)
4:53 (13th)
54:00 (17th)
3:35 (24th)
55:38 (17th)
1:38 (21st=)
56:34 (17th)
0:56 (5th=)
18th John McCullough
3ROC
M60 57:12 0:00
0:00
9:14 (24th)
9:14 (24th)
20:27 (21st)
11:13 (23rd)
22:08 (16th)
1:41 (5th)
26:09 (17th)
4:01 (21st)
31:57 (17th)
5:48 (10th)
35:35 (15th)
3:38 (11th)
37:33 (14th)
1:58 (10th)
43:45 (15th)
6:12 (40th=)
50:55 (18th)
7:10 (48th=)
54:35 (19th)
3:40 (25th)
56:12 (18th)
1:37 (19th=)
57:12 (18th)
1:00 (8th=)
19th Ronan Cleary
LOK
M55 57:30 0:00
0:00
8:04 (9th)
8:04 (9th)
21:43 (30th)
13:39 (42nd)
23:31 (22nd)
1:48 (12th=)
27:25 (21st)
3:54 (19th)
33:58 (21st)
6:33 (21st=)
38:45 (22nd)
4:47 (33rd)
41:07 (21st=)
2:22 (22nd=)
46:45 (22nd)
5:38 (32nd)
51:35 (19th)
4:50 (10th=)
54:32 (18th)
2:57 (9th)
56:18 (19th)
1:46 (26th=)
57:30 (19th)
1:12 (32nd=)
20th Philippa Weir
MOR
W50 58:10 0:00
0:00
9:19 (28th)
9:19 (28th)
21:21 (26th)
12:02 (30th)
23:07 (21st)
1:46 (9th)
26:56 (19th)
3:49 (13th=)
33:38 (19th)
6:42 (25th)
38:29 (21st)
4:51 (36th)
40:56 (20th)
2:27 (26th=)
46:12 (21st)
5:16 (26th)
51:46 (20th)
5:34 (25th)
54:57 (20th)
3:11 (12th)
56:52 (20th)
1:55 (36th=)
58:10 (20th)
1:18 (39th)
21st Peter Ross
MDOC
M65 58:12 0:00
0:00
10:18 (35th=)
10:18 (35th=)
21:36 (28th)
11:18 (24th)
23:35 (23rd)
1:59 (19th)
27:41 (24th)
4:06 (23rd)
35:48 (25th)
8:07 (33rd)
40:13 (24th)
4:25 (23rd=)
42:40 (23rd)
2:27 (26th=)
46:54 (23rd)
4:14 (12th)
52:08 (22nd)
5:14 (21st)
55:34 (21st)
3:26 (18th)
57:12 (21st)
1:38 (21st=)
58:12 (21st)
1:00 (8th=)
22nd Jane Campbell
DEE
W55 58:27 0:00
0:00
9:09 (22nd)
9:09 (22nd)
19:49 (19th)
10:40 (19th)
21:41 (15th)
1:52 (15th=)
25:41 (16th)
4:00 (20th)
32:57 (18th)
7:16 (30th)
38:05 (20th)
5:08 (39th)
41:07 (21st=)
3:02 (41st)
45:40 (20th)
4:33 (17th)
51:49 (21st)
6:09 (37th)
55:43 (22nd)
3:54 (30th=)
57:22 (22nd)
1:39 (23rd)
58:27 (22nd)
1:05 (17th=)
23rd Penelope Smirthwaite
MOR
W55 60:23 0:00
0:00
8:36 (17th)
8:36 (17th)
19:47 (18th)
11:11 (22nd)
25:53 (35th)
6:06 (56th)
30:10 (31st)
4:17 (26th)
36:48 (28th)
6:38 (23rd)
40:46 (25th)
3:58 (16th)
42:59 (25th)
2:13 (18th)
48:04 (24th)
5:05 (23rd)
53:47 (24th)
5:43 (30th=)
57:17 (23rd)
3:30 (20th)
59:12 (23rd)
1:55 (36th=)
60:23 (23rd)
1:11 (30th=)
24th John Pullin
LOC
M65 60:30 0:00
0:00
8:13 (11th)
8:13 (11th)
20:38 (24th)
12:25 (32nd)
23:37 (24th)
2:59 (42nd=)
27:40 (23rd)
4:03 (22nd)
33:57 (20th)
6:17 (15th)
37:51 (19th)
3:54 (14th=)
40:48 (19th)
2:57 (39th)
45:08 (18th)
4:20 (14th=)
52:18 (23rd)
7:10 (48th=)
57:39 (24th)
5:21 (51st)
59:15 (24th)
1:36 (16th=)
60:30 (24th)
1:15 (37th)
25th Dave Neild
LOC
M65 60:52 0:00
0:00
9:20 (29th=)
9:20 (29th=)
23:00 (37th)
13:40 (43rd)
25:01 (29th)
2:01 (21st=)
29:11 (26th)
4:10 (25th)
36:06 (26th)
6:55 (27th)
42:24 (27th)
6:18 (48th)
44:53 (27th)
2:29 (29th=)
49:12 (27th)
4:19 (13th)
54:20 (26th)
5:08 (17th)
57:54 (25th)
3:34 (23rd)
59:45 (25th)
1:51 (33rd)
60:52 (25th)
1:07 (20th=)
26th Gillian Hanson
HH
W45 61:10 0:00
0:00
9:17 (27th)
9:17 (27th)
20:36 (23rd)
11:19 (25th)
22:37 (20th)
2:01 (21st=)
26:30 (18th)
3:53 (17th=)
35:08 (24th)
8:38 (37th)
39:54 (23rd)
4:46 (32nd)
42:52 (24th)
2:58 (40th)
48:37 (26th)
5:45 (35th)
54:19 (25th)
5:42 (29th)
58:15 (26th)
3:56 (32nd)
60:03 (26th)
1:48 (29th=)
61:10 (26th)
1:07 (20th=)
27th Zoe Tyner
SET
W14 61:20 0:00
0:00
9:41 (32nd)
9:41 (32nd)
22:22 (34th)
12:41 (36th)
24:55 (28th)
2:33 (35th)
29:36 (29th)
4:41 (35th=)
36:42 (27th)
7:06 (29th)
41:00 (26th)
4:18 (20th)
43:24 (26th)
2:24 (25th)
48:31 (25th)
5:07 (24th)
54:21 (27th)
5:50 (33rd)
58:36 (27th)
4:15 (35th)
60:10 (27th)
1:34 (14th)
61:20 (27th)
1:10 (27th=)
28th Ruth Harris
DEE
W45 63:24 0:00
0:00
9:16 (25th=)
9:16 (25th=)
22:16 (32nd)
13:00 (38th)
27:48 (42nd)
5:32 (54th)
32:32 (40th)
4:44 (37th=)
38:24 (32nd)
5:52 (12th)
42:43 (29th)
4:19 (21st=)
47:54 (38th)
5:11 (59th)
52:01 (32nd)
4:07 (7th)
56:52 (29th)
4:51 (12th)
60:15 (28th)
3:23 (17th)
62:14 (28th)
1:59 (39th)
63:24 (28th)
1:10 (27th=)
29th Andrew Payne
DEE
M65 63:31 0:00
0:00
8:08 (10th)
8:08 (10th)
18:11 (9th)
10:03 (12th)
27:24 (39th)
9:13 (59th)
33:06 (43rd=)
5:42 (51st)
40:02 (39th)
6:56 (28th)
44:50 (38th)
4:48 (34th)
47:09 (35th)
2:19 (21st)
51:29 (29th=)
4:20 (14th=)
57:08 (31st)
5:39 (28th)
60:30 (29th)
3:22 (16th)
62:22 (29th)
1:52 (34th=)
63:31 (29th)
1:09 (25th=)
30th John Broadhead
WRE
M60 64:36 0:00
0:00
9:11 (23rd)
9:11 (23rd)
25:20 (47th)
16:09 (53rd)
28:00 (44th)
2:40 (39th)
32:26 (39th)
4:26 (30th)
38:55 (34th)
6:29 (18th)
42:25 (28th)
3:30 (6th=)
45:20 (28th)
2:55 (37th)
51:24 (28th)
6:04 (38th)
57:01 (30th)
5:37 (27th)
61:13 (30th)
4:12 (33rd)
63:15 (30th)
2:02 (41st=)
64:36 (30th)
1:21 (43rd=)
31st Sarah Bayliss
SPLOT
W45 64:43 0:00
0:00
9:20 (29th=)
9:20 (29th=)
20:28 (22nd)
11:08 (21st)
22:20 (18th)
1:52 (15th=)
27:19 (20th)
4:59 (42nd)
33:59 (22nd)
6:40 (24th)
42:58 (30th)
8:59 (54th)
46:28 (31st)
3:30 (49th)
52:12 (34th)
5:44 (34th)
57:33 (32nd)
5:21 (22nd)
61:18 (31st)
3:45 (26th=)
63:22 (31st)
2:04 (43rd=)
64:43 (31st)
1:21 (43rd=)
32nd David Rose
SELOC
M65 65:13 0:00
0:00
13:05 (52nd)
13:05 (52nd)
24:12 (40th)
11:07 (20th)
26:33 (36th)
2:21 (27th)
33:13 (46th)
6:40 (55th)
39:43 (36th)
6:30 (19th)
44:16 (34th=)
4:33 (28th=)
46:47 (33rd)
2:31 (31st=)
53:50 (37th)
7:03 (51st)
58:45 (36th)
4:55 (14th)
62:16 (32nd)
3:31 (21st)
64:04 (32nd)
1:48 (29th=)
65:13 (32nd)
1:09 (25th=)
n/c Helena Burrows
LOC
W65 65:47 0:00
0:00
10:38
10:38
22:24
11:46
24:44
2:20
29:37
4:53
37:52
8:15
43:17
5:25
46:00
2:43
50:58
4:58
56:48
5:50
63:01
6:13
64:39
1:38
65:47
1:08
33rd Bernie O'Boyle
CNOC
W55 66:51 0:00
0:00
10:34 (40th)
10:34 (40th)
21:11 (25th)
10:37 (17th)
24:24 (26th)
3:13 (44th=)
31:03 (34th)
6:39 (54th)
37:47 (29th)
6:44 (26th)
43:22 (32nd)
5:35 (43rd)
45:45 (29th)
2:23 (24th)
51:58 (31st)
6:13 (42nd=)
58:38 (34th)
6:40 (44th)
63:57 (34th)
5:19 (49th=)
65:41 (34th)
1:44 (25th)
66:51 (33rd)
1:10 (27th=)
34th Pat Moody
DEE
W55 66:53 0:00
0:00
9:54 (34th)
9:54 (34th)
23:12 (38th)
13:18 (40th)
25:48 (34th)
2:36 (37th=)
30:59 (33rd)
5:11 (48th)
38:30 (33rd)
7:31 (31st)
43:00 (31st)
4:30 (26th=)
46:06 (30th)
3:06 (44th)
52:39 (35th)
6:33 (47th)
58:40 (35th)
6:01 (34th)
63:32 (33rd)
4:52 (42nd)
65:37 (33rd)
2:05 (45th=)
66:53 (34th)
1:16 (38th)
35th Trevor Roberts
MDOC
M65 67:09 0:00
0:00
11:57 (50th)
11:57 (50th)
24:32 (42nd)
12:35 (33rd=)
26:56 (37th)
2:24 (28th)
31:24 (35th)
4:28 (32nd=)
40:03 (40th)
8:39 (38th=)
44:16 (34th=)
4:13 (19th)
47:32 (36th)
3:16 (45th)
52:11 (33rd)
4:39 (18th)
58:18 (33rd)
6:07 (35th=)
64:00 (35th)
5:42 (54th)
65:50 (35th)
1:50 (32nd)
67:09 (35th)
1:19 (40th=)
36th David Hanstock
BOK
M60 67:34 0:00
0:00
9:52 (33rd)
9:52 (33rd)
21:59 (31st)
12:07 (31st)
25:41 (33rd)
3:42 (48th)
30:46 (32nd)
5:05 (44th=)
39:56 (37th)
9:10 (45th)
44:48 (37th)
4:52 (37th)
47:52 (37th)
3:04 (42nd=)
53:20 (36th)
5:28 (29th)
59:39 (37th)
6:19 (39th)
64:04 (36th)
4:25 (37th=)
66:11 (36th)
2:07 (49th=)
67:34 (36th)
1:23 (45th=)
37th Maggie Hateley
DEE
W50 67:58 0:00
0:00
8:43 (18th)
8:43 (18th)
18:38 (14th)
9:55 (11th)
27:42 (41st)
9:04 (58th)
31:31 (36th)
3:49 (13th=)
40:00 (38th)
8:29 (35th)
44:36 (36th)
4:36 (30th)
47:05 (34th)
2:29 (29th=)
56:42 (39th)
9:37 (55th)
61:32 (39th)
4:50 (10th=)
65:17 (37th)
3:45 (26th=)
66:50 (37th)
1:33 (12th=)
67:58 (37th)
1:08 (22nd=)
38th Joy Irvine
DEE
W55 68:49 0:00
0:00
10:18 (35th=)
10:18 (35th=)
21:41 (29th)
11:23 (26th)
25:21 (31st)
3:40 (47th)
30:05 (30th)
4:44 (37th=)
38:57 (35th)
8:52 (42nd)
43:25 (33rd)
4:28 (25th)
46:29 (32nd)
3:04 (42nd=)
51:29 (29th=)
5:00 (21st)
56:38 (28th)
5:09 (18th)
65:56 (39th)
9:18 (58th)
67:44 (39th)
1:48 (29th=)
68:49 (38th)
1:05 (17th=)
39th Eliza Hermann
HH
W55 69:04 0:00
0:00
11:10 (44th)
11:10 (44th)
22:54 (36th)
11:44 (29th)
25:10 (30th)
2:16 (26th)
29:35 (28th)
4:25 (28th=)
37:56 (30th)
8:21 (34th)
46:22 (39th)
8:26 (53rd)
49:18 (39th)
2:56 (38th)
55:11 (38th)
5:53 (36th)
61:18 (38th)
6:07 (35th=)
65:35 (38th)
4:17 (36th)
67:41 (38th)
2:06 (47th=)
69:04 (39th)
1:23 (45th=)
40th Karen Blackburn
BL
W70 72:06 0:00
0:00
12:40 (51st)
12:40 (51st)
25:15 (46th)
12:35 (33rd=)
27:51 (43rd)
2:36 (37th=)
32:48 (42nd)
4:57 (41st)
41:27 (42nd)
8:39 (38th=)
46:57 (40th)
5:30 (42nd)
51:23 (41st)
4:26 (56th)
57:54 (40th)
6:31 (46th)
64:04 (40th)
6:10 (38th)
68:59 (40th)
4:55 (43rd)
71:01 (40th)
2:02 (41st=)
72:06 (40th)
1:05 (17th=)
41st Bridget Stein
SBOC
W55 73:54 0:00
0:00
13:12 (53rd)
13:12 (53rd)
28:32 (53rd)
15:20 (51st)
31:01 (52nd)
2:29 (32nd=)
36:42 (51st)
5:41 (50th)
46:15 (50th)
9:33 (46th)
51:38 (47th)
5:23 (41st)
54:06 (46th)
2:28 (28th)
59:43 (42nd)
5:37 (31st)
65:27 (41st)
5:44 (32nd)
69:16 (41st)
3:49 (29th)
71:14 (41st)
1:58 (38th)
73:54 (41st)
2:40 (59th)
42nd Vanessa Brierley
WCOC
W45 74:23 0:00
0:00
10:56 (42nd)
10:56 (42nd)
22:24 (35th)
11:28 (28th)
24:51 (27th)
2:27 (30th)
29:18 (27th)
4:27 (31st)
37:58 (31st)
8:40 (40th)
53:45 (50th)
15:47 (57th)
55:41 (48th)
1:56 (9th)
60:55 (45th)
5:14 (25th)
67:22 (44th)
6:27 (40th=)
71:36 (42nd)
4:14 (34th)
73:22 (42nd)
1:46 (26th=)
74:23 (42nd)
1:01 (11th)
43rd Edwin Kelly
 
M40 75:29 0:00
0:00
8:59 (20th)
8:59 (20th)
21:35 (27th)
12:36 (35th)
29:38 (49th)
8:03 (57th)
36:16 (50th)
6:38 (53rd)
45:56 (48th)
9:40 (48th)
50:15 (43rd)
4:19 (21st=)
52:10 (43rd)
1:55 (7th=)
58:17 (41st)
6:07 (39th)
68:09 (46th)
9:52 (57th)
72:45 (45th)
4:36 (39th)
74:18 (44th=)
1:33 (12th=)
75:29 (43rd)
1:11 (30th=)
44th Kath Speak
MDOC
W55 75:34 0:00
0:00
10:33 (39th)
10:33 (39th)
26:17 (49th)
15:44 (52nd)
28:17 (45th)
2:00 (20th)
32:45 (41st)
4:28 (32nd=)
42:51 (45th)
10:06 (49th)
50:22 (44th)
7:31 (52nd)
53:57 (45th)
3:35 (50th)
61:37 (46th)
7:40 (52nd)
67:20 (43rd)
5:43 (30th=)
72:04 (43rd)
4:44 (40th)
74:08 (43rd)
2:04 (43rd=)
75:34 (44th)
1:26 (47th)
45th Jean Payne
DEE
W60 75:51 0:00
0:00
11:22 (46th)
11:22 (46th)
28:21 (51st)
16:59 (55th)
30:50 (50th)
2:29 (32nd=)
35:43 (49th)
4:53 (40th)
46:02 (49th)
10:19 (50th)
51:02 (45th)
5:00 (38th)
54:43 (47th)
3:41 (52nd)
60:25 (44th)
5:42 (33rd)
67:11 (42nd)
6:46 (45th=)
72:11 (44th)
5:00 (45th)
74:18 (44th=)
2:07 (49th=)
75:51 (45th)
1:33 (49th)
46th Helen Neild
LOC
W65 77:29 0:00
0:00
11:28 (47th)
11:28 (47th)
25:05 (44th)
13:37 (41st)
27:31 (40th)
2:26 (29th)
31:55 (37th)
4:24 (27th)
45:06 (47th)
13:11 (57th)
51:06 (46th)
6:00 (45th)
53:48 (44th)
2:42 (33rd)
60:24 (43rd)
6:36 (48th)
68:06 (45th)
7:42 (53rd)
73:25 (46th)
5:19 (49th=)
75:30 (46th)
2:05 (45th=)
77:29 (46th)
1:59 (56th)
47th Keiko Conway
GO
W50 78:25 0:00
0:00
10:40 (41st)
10:40 (41st)
24:27 (41st)
13:47 (44th)
28:21 (47th)
3:54 (50th)
33:09 (45th)
4:48 (39th)
42:09 (43rd)
9:00 (43rd)
48:32 (42nd)
6:23 (49th)
51:56 (42nd)
3:24 (46th)
63:24 (49th)
11:28 (58th)
70:56 (51st)
7:32 (52nd)
75:21 (47th)
4:25 (37th=)
77:13 (47th)
1:52 (34th=)
78:25 (47th)
1:12 (32nd=)
48th Stephen Round
SELOC
M65 79:13 0:00
0:00
11:20 (45th)
11:20 (45th)
27:31 (50th)
16:11 (54th)
30:54 (51st)
3:23 (46th)
35:19 (48th)
4:25 (28th=)
47:06 (51st)
11:47 (56th)
53:12 (48th)
6:06 (47th)
56:38 (49th)
3:26 (48th)
62:59 (48th)
6:21 (44th)
70:14 (48th)
7:15 (50th)
75:27 (48th)
5:13 (48th)
77:33 (48th)
2:06 (47th=)
79:13 (48th)
1:40 (53rd)
49th Steve Burge
LOC
M70 79:49 0:00
0:00
11:53 (48th)
11:53 (48th)
25:06 (45th)
13:13 (39th)
28:19 (46th)
3:13 (44th=)
33:26 (47th)
5:07 (46th=)
43:00 (46th)
9:34 (47th)
53:36 (49th)
10:36 (55th)
58:19 (50th)
4:43 (58th)
63:54 (51st)
5:35 (30th)
70:40 (49th)
6:46 (45th=)
75:36 (49th)
4:56 (44th)
78:14 (49th)
2:38 (57th)
79:49 (49th)
1:35 (51st)
50th Helen Powell
BOK
W60 80:18 0:00
0:00
17:43 (57th)
17:43 (57th)
30:40 (55th)
12:57 (37th)
33:22 (55th)
2:42 (40th)
38:03 (52nd)
4:41 (35th=)
49:43 (52nd)
11:40 (54th)
55:39 (51st)
5:56 (44th)
58:27 (51st)
2:48 (36th)
63:46 (50th)
5:19 (27th)
70:45 (50th)
6:59 (47th)
76:14 (50th)
5:29 (53rd)
78:39 (50th)
2:25 (56th)
80:18 (50th)
1:39 (52nd)
51st Andrew Tarr
DEE
M75 82:00 0:00
0:00
11:08 (43rd)
11:08 (43rd)
25:30 (48th)
14:22 (49th)
28:29 (48th)
2:59 (42nd=)
33:06 (43rd=)
4:37 (34th)
42:15 (44th)
9:09 (44th)
46:59 (41st)
4:44 (31st)
49:44 (40th)
2:45 (35th)
62:13 (47th)
12:29 (59th)
68:42 (47th)
6:29 (42nd)
77:32 (51st)
8:50 (57th)
79:49 (51st)
2:17 (52nd)
82:00 (51st)
2:11 (57th)
52nd Judith Filmore
LOC
W55 87:03 0:00
0:00
10:26 (37th=)
10:26 (37th=)
24:40 (43rd)
14:14 (47th)
27:08 (38th)
2:28 (31st)
32:10 (38th)
5:02 (43rd)
40:59 (41st)
8:49 (41st)
56:14 (52nd)
15:15 (56th)
60:08 (52nd)
3:54 (53rd)
69:48 (52nd)
9:40 (56th)
77:45 (53rd)
7:57 (54th)
82:34 (52nd)
4:49 (41st)
85:14 (52nd)
2:40 (58th)
87:03 (52nd)
1:49 (54th)
53rd Anne Wilson
LOC
W60 87:56 0:00
0:00
11:55 (49th)
11:55 (49th)
36:19 (57th)
24:24 (59th)
38:49 (57th)
2:30 (34th)
43:56 (55th)
5:07 (46th=)
54:51 (55th)
10:55 (51st)
60:05 (54th)
5:14 (40th)
64:45 (54th)
4:40 (57th)
70:48 (53rd)
6:03 (37th)
77:27 (52nd)
6:39 (43rd)
84:00 (53rd)
6:33 (55th)
86:22 (53rd)
2:22 (53rd=)
87:56 (53rd)
1:34 (50th)
54th Heather Walton
SLOW
W50 91:12 0:00
0:00
14:06 (55th)
14:06 (55th)
31:37 (56th)
17:31 (56th)
36:42 (56th)
5:05 (53rd)
42:47 (54th)
6:05 (52nd)
53:49 (54th)
11:02 (53rd)
59:50 (53rd)
6:01 (46th)
63:26 (53rd)
3:36 (51st)
73:23 (54th)
9:57 (57th)
82:02 (54th)
8:39 (55th)
87:29 (54th)
5:27 (52nd)
89:52 (54th)
2:23 (55th)
91:12 (54th)
1:20 (42nd)
55th Tony Wagg
MDOC
M70 91:59 0:00
0:00
21:17 (59th)
21:17 (59th)
39:23 (58th)
18:06 (57th)
41:57 (58th)
2:34 (36th)
47:35 (57th)
5:38 (49th)
58:31 (56th)
10:56 (52nd)
65:34 (55th)
7:03 (51st)
69:48 (55th)
4:14 (55th)
76:17 (56th)
6:29 (45th)
83:36 (55th)
7:19 (51st)
88:40 (55th)
5:04 (46th)
90:40 (55th)
2:00 (40th)
91:59 (55th)
1:19 (40th=)
56th John Williams
MWOC
M70 99:54 0:00
0:00
14:32 (56th)
14:32 (56th)
28:30 (52nd)
13:58 (45th)
31:16 (53rd)
2:46 (41st)
41:48 (53rd)
10:32 (57th)
50:20 (53rd)
8:32 (36th)
67:16 (56th)
16:56 (58th)
70:00 (56th)
2:44 (34th)
75:27 (55th)
5:27 (28th)
90:35 (56th)
15:08 (59th)
95:44 (56th)
5:09 (47th)
97:59 (56th)
2:15 (51st)
99:54 (56th)
1:55 (55th)
57th Mike Atherton
LOC
M70 105:59 0:00
0:00
21:13 (58th)
21:13 (58th)
40:25 (59th)
19:12 (58th)
44:32 (59th)
4:07 (51st)
51:24 (58th)
6:52 (56th)
63:05 (57th)
11:41 (55th)
69:58 (57th)
6:53 (50th)
74:06 (57th)
4:08 (54th)
83:00 (57th)
8:54 (54th)
92:48 (57th)
9:48 (56th)
100:07 (57th)
7:19 (56th)
103:22 (57th)
3:15 (59th)
105:59 (57th)
2:37 (58th)
m4 Judy Burge
LOC
W55 55:57 0:00
0:00
9:16 (25th=)
9:16 (25th=)
23:33 (39th)
14:17 (48th)
25:40 (32nd)
2:07 (24th)

-----
34:29
-----
37:49
3:20 (3rd)
40:11
2:22 (22nd=)
44:20
4:09 (10th)
49:31
5:11 (20th)
53:03
3:32 (22nd)
54:44
1:41 (24th)
55:57
1:13 (36th)
m5 Anita Evans
BL
W60 105:58 0:00
0:00
13:57 (54th)
13:57 (54th)
28:52 (54th)
14:55 (50th)
32:42 (54th)
3:50 (49th)
44:33 (56th)
11:51 (58th)

-----
67:27
-----
70:52
3:25 (47th)
77:49
6:57 (50th)
92:02
14:13 (58th)
102:08
10:06 (59th)
104:30
2:22 (53rd=)
105:58
1:28 (48th)