Green

...return to index

4.7km 165m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Oscar Healy SBOC M14 37:13
2nd Ewan Musgrave MAROC M12 42:39
3rd Heather Fellbaum MDOC W50 44:17
4th Harry Thomas MWOC M14 46:02
5th Mairi Weir MOR W16 46:07
6th Hannah Hateley DEE W16 46:44
7th Steve Smirthwaite MOR M55 46:57
8th David Dixon HH M40 50:05
9th John Robinson WCH M65 51:33
10th Rosie Spencer WCOC W14 52:30
11th Emily Thomas MWOC W18 52:36
12th James Turton SROC M21 52:40
13th Hamish Weir MOR M18 53:46
14th Vicky Thornton MDOC W55 54:06
15th Martin Green MDOC M60 54:23
16th David Palmer BOK M70 55:40
17th Norman Hall DEE M65 56:34
18th John McCullough 3ROC M60 57:12
19th Ronan Cleary LOK M55 57:30
20th Philippa Weir MOR W50 58:10
21st Peter Ross MDOC M65 58:12
22nd Jane Campbell DEE W55 58:27
23rd Penelope Smirthwaite MOR W55 60:23
24th John Pullin LOC M65 60:30
25th Dave Neild LOC M65 60:52
26th Gillian Hanson HH W45 61:10
27th Zoe Tyner SET W14 61:20
28th Ruth Harris DEE W45 63:24
29th Andrew Payne DEE M65 63:31
30th John Broadhead WRE M60 64:36
31st Sarah Bayliss SPLOT W45 64:43
32nd David Rose SELOC M65 65:13
n/c Helena Burrows LOC W65 65:47
33rd Bernie O'Boyle CNOC W55 66:51
34th Pat Moody DEE W55 66:53
35th Trevor Roberts MDOC M65 67:09
36th David Hanstock BOK M60 67:34
37th Maggie Hateley DEE W50 67:58
38th Joy Irvine DEE W55 68:49
39th Eliza Hermann HH W55 69:04
40th Karen Blackburn BL W70 72:06
41st Bridget Stein SBOC W55 73:54
42nd Vanessa Brierley WCOC W45 74:23
43rd Edwin Kelly   M40 75:29
44th Kath Speak MDOC W55 75:34
45th Jean Payne DEE W60 75:51
46th Helen Neild LOC W65 77:29
47th Keiko Conway GO W50 78:25
48th Stephen Round SELOC M65 79:13
49th Steve Burge LOC M70 79:49
50th Helen Powell BOK W60 80:18
51st Andrew Tarr DEE M75 82:00
52nd Judith Filmore LOC W55 87:03
53rd Anne Wilson LOC W60 87:56
54th Heather Walton SLOW W50 91:12
55th Tony Wagg MDOC M70 91:59
56th John Williams MWOC M70 99:54
57th Mike Atherton LOC M70 105:59
m4 Judy Burge LOC W55 55:57
m5 Anita Evans BL W60 105:58