Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st= Peter Meehan IRL 0:41
1st= Graham Gristwood ENG 0:41
3rd= Matthew Elkington ENG 0:42
3rd= Jamie Stevenson SCO 0:42
3rd= Andrew Barr SCO 0:42
6th= Daniel Stansfield SCO 0:43
6th= Jonathon Crickmore ENG 0:43
8th Cliona McCullough IRL 0:44
9th= Nicholas Barber ENG 0:45
9th= Dane Blomquist ENG 0:45
11th= Shane Lynch IRL 0:46
11th= Joe Thomas CYM 0:46
11th= Alexander Chepelin SCO 0:46
11th= Laurence Quinn IRL 0:46
11th= Ben Mitchell CYM 0:46
16th= Rhys Findlay-Robinson CYM 0:47
16th= Nick Barrable ENG 0:47
16th= Paul Pruzina IRL 0:47
16th= Richard Robinson ENG 0:47
16th= Patrick Jones CYM 0:47
16th= Douglas Tullie SCO 0:47
22nd= Eoin McCullough IRL 0:48
22nd= William Reynolds CYM 0:48
22nd= Kristian Jones CYM 0:48
22nd= Kirsten Strain SCO 0:48
22nd= Sam Mitchell CYM 0:48
27th= Duncan Coombs SCO 0:49
27th= Anwen Darlington CYM 0:49
27th= Rory Long IRL 0:49
30th= Colm Moran IRL 0:50
30th= Tessa Strain ENG 0:50
32nd= Heather Heppenstall CYM 0:51
32nd= Harrison McCartney ENG 0:51
32nd= Sarah Jones ENG 0:51
35th= Jenny Ricketts SCO 0:52
35th= Kirstin Maxwell SCO 0:52
35th= Lucy Butt ENG 0:52
38th= Fanni Gyurko SCO 0:53
38th= Murray Strain SCO 0:53
38th= Alasdair McLeod SCO 0:53
38th= Marcus Pinker IRL 0:53
42nd= Clare Dallimore CYM 0:54
42nd= Conor Short IRL 0:54
42nd= Delyth Darlington CYM 0:54
45th= Niamh O'Boyle IRL 0:55
45th= Rona Lindsay SCO 0:55
47th Sarah Dunn SCO 0:56
48th= Megan Carter-Davies CYM 0:57
48th= Alice Rigby ENG 0:57
50th= Fay Walsh CYM 0:58
50th= Roisin Long IRL 0:58
52nd= William Rigg ENG 0:59
52nd= Helen Hanstock CYM 0:59
52nd= Dafydd Thomas CYM 0:59
52nd= Heather Roome ENG 0:59
56th= Claire Stansfield SCO 1:00
56th= Rebecca Harding ENG 1:00
56th= Hazel Wright SCO 1:00
56th= Aine McCann IRL 1:00
56th= Jenny Williamson CYM 1:00
61st= Aoife McCavana IRL 1:02
61st= Niamh Corbett IRL 1:02
63rd Emma Wilson SCO 1:03
64th Olivia Baxter IRL 1:05
65th Elen Norris CYM 1:07
66th Sarah Rollins ENG 1:10
67th Catherine Taylor ENG 1:21
68th Mark Nixon SCO 1:50