Split times for Yellow

...return to index

1.9km 50m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S2) 1 (119) 2 (76) 3 (101) 4 (114) 5 (110) 6 (123) 7 (120) 8 (111) 9 (104) 10 (199) (F2)
1st Luke Mills-Hicks
GO
M10 19:21 0:00
0:00
2:54 (8th)
2:54 (8th)
5:45 (3rd)
2:51 (1st)
7:33 (3rd)
1:48 (1st)
10:14 (2nd)
2:41 (1st)
12:37 (1st)
2:23 (1st)
14:24 (1st)
1:47 (1st)
15:44 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
16:43 (1st)
0:59 (2nd)
18:22 (1st)
1:39 (2nd)
19:00 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
19:21 (1st)
0:21 (1st=)
2nd Isobel Owens
SYO
W10 25:25 0:00
0:00
1:27 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
4:26 (1st)
2:59 (2nd)
6:23 (1st)
1:57 (2nd=)
9:32 (1st)
3:09 (3rd)
12:48 (2nd)
3:16 (2nd)
15:53 (2nd)
3:05 (2nd)
18:18 (2nd)
2:25 (4th)
20:05 (2nd)
1:47 (6th)
22:18 (2nd)
2:13 (5th)
25:04 (2nd)
2:46 (5th)
25:25 (2nd)
0:21 (1st=)
3rd Thomas Rollins
SN
M10 27:42 0:00
0:00
2:19 (5th)
2:19 (5th)
6:10 (5th)
3:51 (5th)
8:44 (5th)
2:34 (5th=)
12:12 (5th)
3:28 (4th)
15:43 (4th)
3:31 (3rd)
18:50 (4th)
3:07 (3rd)
21:29 (4th)
2:39 (6th)
22:31 (4th)
1:02 (3rd)
24:25 (3rd)
1:54 (3rd)
27:19 (3rd)
2:54 (8th)
27:42 (3rd)
0:23 (4th)
4th Lucyl Owens
SYO
W45 31:03 0:00
0:00
2:30 (6th)
2:30 (6th)
5:32 (2nd)
3:02 (3rd)
7:29 (2nd)
1:57 (2nd=)
10:17 (3rd)
2:48 (2nd)
14:05 (3rd)
3:48 (4th)
17:13 (3rd)
3:08 (4th)
19:37 (3rd)
2:24 (3rd)
21:50 (3rd)
2:13 (8th)
25:18 (4th)
3:28 (8th)
30:30 (4th)
5:12 (11th)
31:03 (4th)
0:33 (5th)
5th Seth Bradley
IND
M1 31:59 0:00
0:00
2:15 (4th)
2:15 (4th)
5:50 (4th)
3:35 (4th)
8:05 (4th)
2:15 (4th)
12:06 (4th)
4:01 (5th)
17:43 (5th)
5:37 (8th)
22:19 (5th)
4:36 (8th)
25:12 (5th)
2:53 (7th)
26:43 (5th)
1:31 (5th)
28:14 (5th)
1:31 (1st)
31:07 (5th)
2:53 (7th)
31:59 (5th)
0:52 (8th=)
6th Rogers family
IND
M10 37:56 0:00
0:00
2:57 (9th)
2:57 (9th)
7:58 (7th)
5:01 (6th=)
11:40 (8th)
3:42 (9th)
19:01 (8th)
7:21 (11th)
23:20 (7th)
4:19 (5th)
28:41 (8th)
5:21 (11th)
32:36 (8th)
3:55 (10th)
33:54 (8th)
1:18 (4th)
36:02 (6th)
2:08 (4th)
37:18 (6th)
1:16 (3rd)
37:56 (6th)
0:38 (6th)
7th Paula Keyes
SN
W50 40:00 0:00
0:00
2:53 (7th)
2:53 (7th)
8:11 (8th)
5:18 (8th)
11:11 (7th)
3:00 (7th)
15:26 (7th)
4:15 (6th)
23:40 (8th)
8:14 (11th)
27:56 (7th)
4:16 (7th)
30:23 (7th)
2:27 (5th)
33:41 (7th)
3:18 (11th)
36:18 (7th)
2:37 (7th)
39:10 (7th)
2:52 (6th)
40:00 (7th)
0:50 (7th)
8th Ursula Barrett
ERYRI
W8 43:20 0:00
0:00
2:02 (3rd)
2:02 (3rd)
7:03 (6th)
5:01 (6th=)
9:37 (6th)
2:34 (5th=)
14:37 (6th)
5:00 (7th)
20:06 (6th)
5:29 (7th)
25:14 (6th)
5:08 (10th)
28:48 (6th)
3:34 (8th)
30:48 (6th)
2:00 (7th)
39:33 (8th)
8:45 (10th)
42:28 (8th)
2:55 (9th=)
43:20 (8th)
0:52 (8th=)
9th Megan Ann Jones
IND
W4 46:55 0:00
0:00
4:09 (10th)
4:09 (10th)
11:04 (9th)
6:55 (10th)
15:09 (9th)
4:05 (10th)
22:13 (10th)
7:04 (10th)
30:09 (10th)
7:56 (10th)
34:23 (10th)
4:14 (6th)
38:06 (9th)
3:43 (9th)
40:58 (9th)
2:52 (9th)
43:18 (9th)
2:20 (6th)
45:57 (9th)
2:39 (4th)
46:55 (9th)
0:58 (10th)
10th Mary Mason
IND
W85 59:26 0:00
0:00
6:42 (11th)
6:42 (11th)
12:31 (10th)
5:49 (9th)
16:11 (10th)
3:40 (8th)
21:13 (9th)
5:02 (8th)
28:25 (9th)
7:12 (9th)
33:09 (9th)
4:44 (9th)
38:43 (10th)
5:34 (11th)
41:48 (10th)
3:05 (10th)
55:08 (10th)
13:20 (11th)
58:03 (10th)
2:55 (9th=)
59:26 (10th)
1:23 (11th)
m2 Max Straube-Roth
OD
M10 40:12 0:00
0:00
1:41 (2nd)
1:41 (2nd)

-----
14:20
-----
21:14
6:54 (9th)
25:37
4:23 (6th)
29:39
4:02 (5th)
31:57
2:18 (2nd)
32:54
0:57 (1st)
38:41
5:47 (9th)
39:50
1:09 (2nd)
40:12
0:22 (3rd)