Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.3km 100m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S2) 1 (78) 2 (191) 3 (72) 4 (128) 5 (58) 6 (53) 7 (199) (F2)
1st Anna Harris
DEE
W14 43:54 0:00
0:00
1:53 (1st)
1:53 (1st)
13:42 (1st)
11:49 (2nd)
21:58 (8th)
8:16 (16th)
30:25 (5th)
8:27 (1st)
37:11 (4th)
6:46 (3rd)
40:23 (2nd)
3:12 (1st)
43:28 (1st)
3:05 (1st)
43:54 (1st)
0:26 (8th=)
2nd Carys Thomas
WCOC
W14 44:42 0:00
0:00
2:11 (4th)
2:11 (4th)
16:32 (3rd)
14:21 (3rd)
18:04 (2nd)
1:32 (5th)
27:50 (2nd)
9:46 (4th)
35:02 (2nd)
7:12 (5th)
40:01 (1st)
4:59 (8th)
44:16 (2nd)
4:15 (6th)
44:42 (2nd)
0:26 (8th=)
3rd Freddie Habgood
SBOC
M12 45:48 0:00
0:00
2:46 (8th=)
2:46 (8th=)
20:39 (9th)
17:53 (12th)
21:32 (7th)
0:53 (1st)
30:05 (4th)
8:33 (2nd)
36:41 (3rd)
6:36 (2nd)
40:55 (3rd)
4:14 (2nd=)
45:29 (3rd)
4:34 (8th)
45:48 (3rd)
0:19 (3rd=)
4th Matthew Dixon
HH
M14 47:33 0:00
0:00
2:31 (6th)
2:31 (6th)
18:16 (5th)
15:45 (5th)
19:58 (3rd)
1:42 (6th=)
30:00 (3rd)
10:02 (5th)
39:10 (5th)
9:10 (9th)
43:24 (4th)
4:14 (2nd=)
47:16 (4th)
3:52 (4th)
47:33 (4th)
0:17 (1st)
5th Sam Crawshaw
EPOC
M12 49:28 0:00
0:00
2:46 (8th=)
2:46 (8th=)
14:11 (2nd)
11:25 (1st)
15:53 (1st)
1:42 (6th=)
24:35 (1st)
8:42 (3rd)
32:07 (1st)
7:32 (6th)
45:54 (6th)
13:47 (14th)
49:10 (5th)
3:16 (2nd)
49:28 (5th)
0:18 (2nd)
6th Hannah Thomas
MWOC
W12 50:11 0:00
0:00
2:28 (5th)
2:28 (5th)
18:46 (6th)
16:18 (6th)
20:07 (4th)
1:21 (3rd)
31:15 (6th)
11:08 (8th)
41:00 (6th)
9:45 (10th)
45:38 (5th)
4:38 (7th)
49:48 (6th)
4:10 (5th)
50:11 (6th)
0:23 (7th)
7th Joe Owens
SYO
M14 52:19 0:00
0:00
2:02 (2nd)
2:02 (2nd)
19:13 (7th)
17:11 (10th)
20:31 (5th)
1:18 (2nd)
32:36 (7th)
12:05 (12th)
43:14 (8th)
10:38 (12th)
47:30 (7th)
4:16 (4th)
51:58 (7th)
4:28 (7th)
52:19 (7th)
0:21 (6th)
8th Jasmine Silk
SWOC
W14 53:06 0:00
0:00
2:10 (3rd)
2:10 (3rd)
17:27 (4th)
15:17 (4th)
23:45 (9th)
6:18 (14th)
35:25 (10th)
11:40 (11th)
42:25 (7th)
7:00 (4th)
47:48 (8th)
5:23 (10th)
52:40 (8th)
4:52 (10th)
53:06 (8th)
0:26 (8th=)
9th Lisa Handcock
ERYRI
W40 54:39 0:00
0:00
5:36 (15th)
5:36 (15th)
22:43 (12th)
17:07 (8th)
25:25 (11th)
2:42 (11th)
36:53 (11th)
11:28 (9th)
44:31 (10th)
7:38 (7th)
48:54 (9th)
4:23 (6th)
54:09 (9th)
5:15 (12th)
54:39 (9th)
0:30 (13th=)
10th Karen Mills-hicks
GO
W40 56:18 0:00
0:00
5:18 (14th)
5:18 (14th)
22:24 (11th)
17:06 (7th)
29:55 (14th)
7:31 (15th)
40:26 (13th)
10:31 (6th)
46:59 (12th)
6:33 (1st)
51:19 (10th)
4:20 (5th)
55:59 (10th)
4:40 (9th)
56:18 (10th)
0:19 (3rd=)
11th Nicolas Barrett
SN
M14 56:34 0:00
0:00
2:33 (7th)
2:33 (7th)
19:42 (8th)
17:09 (9th)
21:10 (6th)
1:28 (4th)
35:04 (9th)
13:54 (13th)
43:50 (9th)
8:46 (8th)
52:33 (11th)
8:43 (13th)
56:15 (11th)
3:42 (3rd)
56:34 (11th)
0:19 (3rd=)
12th Ann Mitchell
SBOC
W45 62:16 0:00
0:00
3:27 (12th)
3:27 (12th)
24:43 (14th)
21:16 (14th)
26:28 (12th)
1:45 (8th)
38:06 (12th)
11:38 (10th)
51:35 (13th)
13:29 (14th)
56:48 (12th)
5:13 (9th)
61:46 (12th)
4:58 (11th)
62:16 (12th)
0:30 (13th=)
13th Clare Sanders
NOC
W35 64:58 0:00
0:00
4:16 (13th)
4:16 (13th)
21:46 (10th)
17:30 (11th)
23:55 (10th)
2:09 (10th)
34:50 (8th)
10:55 (7th)
45:02 (11th)
10:12 (11th)
59:04 (13th)
14:02 (15th)
64:32 (13th)
5:28 (13th)
64:58 (13th)
0:26 (8th=)
14th Frances Moseley
MDOC
W21 68:21 0:00
0:00
2:46 (8th=)
2:46 (8th=)
23:20 (13th)
20:34 (13th)
26:59 (13th)
3:39 (12th)
42:09 (14th)
15:10 (14th)
55:15 (14th)
13:06 (13th)
62:09 (14th)
6:54 (12th)
67:52 (14th)
5:43 (14th)
68:21 (14th)
0:29 (12th)
15th Sarah Dixon
HH
W40 81:16 0:00
0:00
7:34 (16th)
7:34 (16th)
32:37 (15th)
25:03 (15th)
34:27 (15th)
1:50 (9th)
51:14 (15th)
16:47 (15th)
67:35 (15th)
16:21 (15th)
74:24 (15th)
6:49 (11th)
80:40 (15th)
6:16 (15th)
81:16 (15th)
0:36 (15th)
rtd A. N. Other
 
    0:00
0:00
3:22 (11th)
3:22 (11th)
51:36 (16th)
48:14 (16th)
55:41 (16th)
4:05 (13th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----