Split times for Green

...return to index

4.9km 160m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S2) 1 (71) 2 (191) 3 (194) 4 (197) 5 (198) 6 (42) 7 (67) 8 (56) 9 (128) 10 (58) 11 (66) 12 (199) (F2)
1st Ewan Musgrave
MAROC
M12 52:21 0:00
0:00
1:31 (2nd)
1:31 (2nd)
15:37 (8th)
14:06 (9th)
20:12 (4th)
4:35 (3rd)
26:03 (3rd)
5:51 (3rd)
27:56 (3rd)
1:53 (12th=)
31:27 (3rd)
3:31 (7th)
34:41 (2nd)
3:14 (3rd)
36:17 (2nd)
1:36 (1st)
40:03 (2nd)
3:46 (2nd=)
46:17 (2nd)
6:14 (11th)
50:06 (1st)
3:49 (1st)
52:02 (1st)
1:56 (3rd)
52:21 (1st)
0:19 (3rd)
2nd Mairi Weir
MOR
W16 53:20 0:00
0:00
1:46 (3rd)
1:46 (3rd)
14:57 (5th=)
13:11 (5th)
19:34 (3rd)
4:37 (4th)
27:09 (5th)
7:35 (15th)
28:38 (5th)
1:29 (3rd)
32:06 (4th)
3:28 (6th)
35:54 (4th)
3:48 (8th)
38:09 (4th)
2:15 (6th)
41:55 (4th)
3:46 (2nd=)
46:50 (3rd)
4:55 (1st)
51:09 (3rd)
4:19 (2nd=)
53:03 (2nd)
1:54 (2nd)
53:20 (2nd)
0:17 (2nd)
3rd Oscar Healy
SBOC
M14 53:29 0:00
0:00
1:52 (5th)
1:52 (5th)
14:57 (5th=)
13:05 (4th)
18:45 (1st)
3:48 (1st)
24:26 (1st)
5:41 (2nd)
26:02 (1st)
1:36 (4th)
29:21 (1st)
3:19 (1st=)
32:31 (1st)
3:10 (1st=)
34:20 (1st)
1:49 (2nd)
37:57 (1st)
3:37 (1st)
45:30 (1st)
7:33 (24th)
50:36 (2nd)
5:06 (10th)
53:09 (3rd)
2:33 (14th=)
53:29 (3rd)
0:20 (4th=)
4th Heather Fellbaum
MDOC
W50 54:54 0:00
0:00
2:11 (13th=)
2:11 (13th=)
14:19 (3rd)
12:08 (2nd)
19:12 (2nd)
4:53 (7th)
24:45 (2nd)
5:33 (1st)
26:27 (2nd)
1:42 (5th)
30:42 (2nd)
4:15 (11th)
34:55 (3rd)
4:13 (12th)
37:25 (3rd)
2:30 (10th)
41:25 (3rd)
4:00 (6th)
47:57 (4th)
6:32 (14th)
52:40 (4th)
4:43 (7th)
54:32 (4th)
1:52 (1st)
54:54 (4th)
0:22 (7th)
5th Steve Smirthwaite
MOR
M55 55:48 0:00
0:00
2:11 (13th=)
2:11 (13th=)
15:45 (9th)
13:34 (7th)
20:30 (5th)
4:45 (6th)
26:43 (4th)
6:13 (7th)
28:08 (4th)
1:25 (2nd)
33:08 (5th)
5:00 (22nd=)
36:38 (5th)
3:30 (5th)
38:33 (5th)
1:55 (3rd)
42:37 (5th)
4:04 (7th=)
48:06 (5th)
5:29 (2nd)
53:02 (5th)
4:56 (9th)
55:24 (5th)
2:22 (11th)
55:48 (5th)
0:24 (15th=)
6th Emily Thomas
MWOC
W18 58:59 0:00
0:00
2:13 (16th)
2:13 (16th)
14:44 (4th)
12:31 (3rd)
22:09 (6th)
7:25 (30th)
28:17 (6th)
6:08 (6th)
30:15 (7th)
1:58 (21st)
33:38 (7th)
3:23 (3rd)
36:48 (6th)
3:10 (1st=)
39:23 (6th)
2:35 (12th=)
43:10 (6th)
3:47 (4th)
48:41 (6th)
5:31 (4th)
56:19 (7th)
7:38 (37th)
58:35 (6th)
2:16 (10th)
58:59 (6th)
0:24 (15th=)
7th Vicky Thornton
MDOC
W55 59:29 0:00
0:00
1:59 (6th)
1:59 (6th)
16:03 (10th)
14:04 (8th)
22:20 (8th)
6:17 (17th)
28:51 (8th)
6:31 (8th)
30:45 (8th)
1:54 (16th=)
34:43 (8th)
3:58 (8th)
38:12 (7th)
3:29 (4th)
40:49 (7th)
2:37 (14th)
45:22 (7th)
4:33 (14th)
51:38 (7th)
6:16 (12th)
56:16 (6th)
4:38 (5th)
59:05 (7th)
2:49 (18th)
59:29 (7th)
0:24 (15th=)
8th Rosie Spencer
WCOC
W14 62:05 0:00
0:00
2:05 (8th=)
2:05 (8th=)
18:07 (13th)
16:02 (14th)
22:13 (7th)
4:06 (2nd)
29:28 (9th)
7:15 (10th)
31:13 (9th)
1:45 (7th)
35:43 (9th)
4:30 (15th)
39:48 (8th)
4:05 (10th)
42:02 (8th)
2:14 (5th)
46:47 (8th)
4:45 (16th)
52:53 (8th)
6:06 (8th=)
58:32 (8th)
5:39 (13th=)
61:36 (8th)
3:04 (20th)
62:05 (8th)
0:29 (33rd=)
9th Harry Thomas
MWOC
M14 62:10 0:00
0:00
1:51 (4th)
1:51 (4th)
15:16 (7th)
13:25 (6th)
22:37 (9th)
7:21 (27th)
28:29 (7th)
5:52 (4th)
29:48 (6th)
1:19 (1st)
33:13 (6th)
3:25 (4th)
41:39 (9th)
8:26 (49th)
45:43 (11th)
4:04 (38th)
49:47 (11th)
4:04 (7th=)
55:17 (10th)
5:30 (3rd)
59:43 (9th)
4:26 (4th)
61:47 (9th)
2:04 (4th=)
62:10 (9th)
0:23 (8th=)
10th Hamish Weir
MOR
M18 63:29 0:00
0:00
2:08 (10th=)
2:08 (10th=)
19:51 (23rd)
17:43 (25th)
25:07 (16th)
5:16 (11th=)
33:49 (14th)
8:42 (22nd)
35:39 (14th)
1:50 (8th)
38:58 (13th)
3:19 (1st=)
43:51 (14th)
4:53 (20th)
46:03 (12th)
2:12 (4th)
50:17 (12th)
4:14 (9th)
56:22 (12th)
6:05 (7th)
60:41 (10th)
4:19 (2nd=)
63:08 (10th)
2:27 (13th)
63:29 (10th)
0:21 (6th)
11th Judy Burge
LOC
W55 64:48 0:00
0:00
2:08 (10th=)
2:08 (10th=)
18:35 (16th)
16:27 (17th)
23:40 (11th)
5:05 (8th)
31:59 (12th)
8:19 (18th)
33:56 (12th)
1:57 (19th=)
37:57 (11th)
4:01 (9th)
42:20 (11th)
4:23 (13th=)
44:55 (9th)
2:35 (12th=)
49:30 (10th)
4:35 (15th)
56:14 (11th)
6:44 (16th)
62:05 (12th)
5:51 (16th)
64:14 (11th)
2:09 (8th=)
64:48 (11th)
0:34 (41st=)
12th John Robinson
WCH
M65 65:23 0:00
0:00
2:19 (19th)
2:19 (19th)
19:04 (20th)
16:45 (18th=)
28:25 (23rd)
9:21 (40th)
34:30 (15th)
6:05 (5th)
36:23 (15th)
1:53 (12th=)
39:49 (15th)
3:26 (5th)
43:21 (12th)
3:32 (6th)
46:20 (14th)
2:59 (24th)
50:40 (13th)
4:20 (11th)
56:35 (13th)
5:55 (6th)
61:16 (11th)
4:41 (6th)
65:00 (12th)
3:44 (36th=)
65:23 (12th)
0:23 (8th=)
13th James Turton
SROC
M21 66:40 0:00
0:00
2:10 (12th)
2:10 (12th)
18:55 (17th)
16:45 (18th=)
24:38 (14th)
5:43 (14th)
31:17 (10th)
6:39 (9th)
33:08 (10th)
1:51 (9th)
37:39 (10th)
4:31 (16th)
41:50 (10th)
4:11 (11th)
45:03 (10th)
3:13 (27th)
48:54 (9th)
3:51 (5th)
54:38 (9th)
5:44 (5th)
63:54 (13th)
9:16 (46th)
66:17 (13th)
2:23 (12th)
66:40 (13th)
0:23 (8th=)
14th Philippa Weir
MOR
W50 67:52 0:00
0:00
2:38 (26th)
2:38 (26th)
18:29 (15th)
15:51 (13th)
23:45 (12th)
5:16 (11th=)
31:29 (11th)
7:44 (16th)
33:28 (11th)
1:59 (22nd)
38:14 (12th)
4:46 (19th)
43:36 (13th)
5:22 (24th)
46:17 (13th)
2:41 (16th)
51:44 (14th)
5:27 (27th)
57:51 (14th)
6:07 (10th)
63:57 (14th)
6:06 (19th=)
67:20 (14th)
3:23 (27th=)
67:52 (14th)
0:32 (39th)
15th Penelope Smirthwaite
MOR
W55 70:44 0:00
0:00
2:45 (28th=)
2:45 (28th=)
18:28 (14th)
15:43 (12th)
24:23 (13th)
5:55 (15th)
33:12 (13th)
8:49 (23rd)
35:05 (13th)
1:53 (12th=)
39:33 (14th)
4:28 (14th)
44:43 (15th)
5:10 (21st)
47:15 (15th)
2:32 (11th)
52:29 (15th)
5:14 (25th)
59:49 (15th)
7:20 (23rd)
65:46 (15th)
5:57 (18th)
70:19 (15th)
4:33 (45th)
70:44 (15th)
0:25 (18th=)
16th Martin Green
MDOC
M60 71:24 0:00
0:00
5:29 (55th)
5:29 (55th)
24:41 (39th)
19:12 (31st)
29:19 (27th)
4:38 (5th)
36:36 (19th)
7:17 (11th)
38:32 (19th)
1:56 (18th)
42:55 (19th)
4:23 (13th)
46:52 (16th)
3:57 (9th)
49:13 (16th)
2:21 (9th)
54:39 (16th)
5:26 (26th)
62:46 (17th)
8:07 (29th)
68:52 (16th)
6:06 (19th=)
70:56 (16th)
2:04 (4th=)
71:24 (16th)
0:28 (28th=)
17th David Palmer
BOK
M70 71:57 0:00
0:00
2:12 (15th)
2:12 (15th)
16:57 (11th)
14:45 (10th)
24:57 (15th)
8:00 (33rd)
35:59 (18th)
11:02 (31st)
37:56 (17th)
1:57 (19th=)
42:12 (16th)
4:16 (12th)
49:56 (23rd)
7:44 (46th)
52:52 (22nd)
2:56 (21st)
57:15 (20th)
4:23 (12th)
63:21 (18th)
6:06 (8th=)
69:01 (17th)
5:40 (15th)
71:34 (17th)
2:33 (14th=)
71:57 (17th)
0:23 (8th=)
18th Dave Neild
LOC
M65 72:08 0:00
0:00
3:20 (43rd)
3:20 (43rd)
24:42 (40th=)
21:22 (38th)
30:02 (32nd)
5:20 (13th)
37:22 (22nd)
7:20 (12th=)
39:39 (23rd)
2:17 (26th)
44:24 (21st)
4:45 (17th=)
48:53 (20th)
4:29 (15th)
52:34 (20th)
3:41 (34th)
58:03 (22nd)
5:29 (28th)
64:21 (20th)
6:18 (13th)
69:39 (18th)
5:18 (11th)
71:43 (18th)
2:04 (4th=)
72:08 (18th)
0:25 (18th=)
19th Peter Ross
MDOC
M65 73:00 0:00
0:00
2:52 (31st)
2:52 (31st)
18:59 (18th)
16:07 (16th)
25:17 (17th)
6:18 (18th)
37:36 (24th)
12:19 (33rd)
39:28 (21st=)
1:52 (10th=)
45:16 (23rd)
5:48 (30th)
49:50 (22nd)
4:34 (16th)
52:09 (19th)
2:19 (8th)
57:05 (19th)
4:56 (19th)
64:54 (22nd)
7:49 (27th)
70:33 (21st)
5:39 (13th=)
72:37 (19th)
2:04 (4th=)
73:00 (19th)
0:23 (8th=)
20th John Broadhead
WRE
M60 73:09 0:00
0:00
2:32 (21st)
2:32 (21st)
20:05 (25th)
17:33 (24th)
26:25 (20th)
6:20 (19th)
35:29 (16th)
9:04 (24th)
37:22 (16th)
1:53 (12th=)
42:17 (17th)
4:55 (21st)
47:42 (18th)
5:25 (25th)
50:27 (18th)
2:45 (17th)
55:34 (18th)
5:07 (21st=)
63:49 (19th)
8:15 (30th)
70:00 (19th)
6:11 (22nd)
72:42 (20th)
2:42 (16th)
73:09 (20th)
0:27 (25th=)
21st Julie Cleary
LOK
W50 73:51 0:00
0:00
2:16 (17th)
2:16 (17th)
24:10 (36th)
21:54 (40th)
29:24 (29th)
5:14 (10th)
37:49 (25th)
8:25 (19th)
40:01 (25th)
2:12 (24th=)
45:20 (24th)
5:19 (25th)
49:43 (21st)
4:23 (13th=)
52:41 (21st)
2:58 (23rd)
57:48 (21st)
5:07 (21st=)
64:45 (21st)
6:57 (20th)
70:06 (20th)
5:21 (12th)
73:23 (21st)
3:17 (24th)
73:51 (21st)
0:28 (28th=)
n/c Helena Burrows
LOC
W65 74:17 0:00
0:00
2:46
2:46
20:36
17:50
26:23
5:47
36:07
9:44
38:18
2:11
42:51
4:33
47:32
4:41
50:33
3:01
55:52
5:19
63:38
7:46
69:40
6:02
73:48
4:08
74:17
0:29
22nd Ruth Harris
DEE
W45 74:50 0:00
0:00
2:29 (20th)
2:29 (20th)
18:03 (12th)
15:34 (11th)
23:09 (10th)
5:06 (9th)
36:53 (21st)
13:44 (39th=)
38:36 (20th)
1:43 (6th)
42:39 (18th)
4:03 (10th)
47:21 (17th)
4:42 (18th)
50:01 (17th)
2:40 (15th)
54:47 (17th)
4:46 (17th)
61:46 (16th)
6:59 (21st)
71:06 (22nd)
9:20 (47th)
74:25 (22nd)
3:19 (25th)
74:50 (22nd)
0:25 (18th=)
23rd John Padget
DEE
M70 77:08 0:00
0:00
2:55 (33rd)
2:55 (33rd)
19:01 (19th)
16:06 (15th)
25:28 (19th)
6:27 (21st)
35:39 (17th)
10:11 (28th)
38:07 (18th)
2:28 (30th=)
43:07 (20th)
5:00 (22nd=)
48:25 (19th)
5:18 (23rd)
54:32 (23rd)
6:07 (48th)
60:16 (24th)
5:44 (32nd)
66:59 (23rd)
6:43 (15th)
73:24 (23rd)
6:25 (24th)
76:40 (23rd)
3:16 (23rd)
77:08 (23rd)
0:28 (28th=)
24th Andrew Payne
DEE
M65 78:59 0:00
0:00
3:43 (49th)
3:43 (49th)
21:33 (27th)
17:50 (26th)
29:21 (28th)
7:48 (32nd)
37:51 (26th)
8:30 (20th)
40:28 (26th)
2:37 (36th=)
46:28 (26th)
6:00 (33rd)
52:06 (24th)
5:38 (27th)
55:15 (24th)
3:09 (26th)
60:07 (23rd)
4:52 (18th)
69:03 (25th)
8:56 (36th)
74:55 (24th)
5:52 (17th)
78:36 (24th)
3:41 (33rd=)
78:59 (24th)
0:23 (8th=)
25th Graham Sutton
DEE
M60 79:53 0:00
0:00
2:18 (18th)
2:18 (18th)
19:50 (22nd)
17:32 (23rd)
28:08 (22nd)
8:18 (34th=)
37:25 (23rd)
9:17 (25th)
39:48 (24th)
2:23 (28th)
48:38 (28th)
8:50 (47th)
53:27 (27th)
4:49 (19th)
56:32 (25th)
3:05 (25th)
61:43 (25th)
5:11 (23rd)
68:28 (24th)
6:45 (17th)
75:46 (25th)
7:18 (33rd)
79:24 (25th)
3:38 (31st)
79:53 (25th)
0:29 (33rd=)
26th James Todhunter
SROC
M35 81:53 0:00
0:00
2:05 (8th=)
2:05 (8th=)
13:19 (2nd)
11:14 (1st)
25:19 (18th)
12:00 (47th)
43:50 (33rd)
18:31 (51st)
46:28 (34th)
2:38 (39th)
54:19 (36th)
7:51 (46th)
58:06 (31st)
3:47 (7th)
60:23 (29th)
2:17 (7th)
64:42 (29th)
4:19 (10th)
73:45 (28th)
9:03 (39th)
78:35 (27th)
4:50 (8th)
81:33 (26th)
2:58 (19th)
81:53 (26th)
0:20 (4th=)
27th Jane Campbell
DEE
W55 82:31 0:00
0:00
3:26 (45th=)
3:26 (45th=)
20:53 (26th)
17:27 (21st)
27:15 (21st)
6:22 (20th)
36:42 (20th)
9:27 (26th)
39:28 (21st=)
2:46 (40th)
44:46 (22nd)
5:18 (24th)
52:23 (25th)
7:37 (45th)
58:39 (28th)
6:16 (49th)
64:24 (28th)
5:45 (33rd)
72:05 (27th)
7:41 (25th)
78:22 (26th)
6:17 (23rd)
82:03 (27th)
3:41 (33rd=)
82:31 (27th)
0:28 (28th=)
28th Anna Nilsen
DEE
W55 83:48 0:00
0:00
2:39 (27th)
2:39 (27th)
22:19 (31st)
19:40 (32nd=)
32:30 (35th)
10:11 (42nd)
39:50 (28th)
7:20 (12th=)
41:42 (27th)
1:52 (10th=)
46:27 (25th)
4:45 (17th=)
54:24 (28th)
7:57 (48th)
57:19 (27th)
2:55 (19th=)
62:52 (27th)
5:33 (30th)
69:45 (26th)
6:53 (19th)
80:02 (28th)
10:17 (48th)
83:25 (28th)
3:23 (27th=)
83:48 (28th)
0:23 (8th=)
29th Steve Burge
LOC
M70 85:32 0:00
0:00
----- (1st)
----- (1st)
5:08 (1st)
18:06 (27th)
29:03 (26th)
23:55 (54th)
39:28 (27th)
10:25 (29th)
42:01 (28th)
2:33 (32nd=)
47:23 (27th)
5:22 (26th)
52:34 (26th)
5:11 (22nd)
56:49 (26th)
4:15 (42nd)
62:20 (26th)
5:31 (29th)
74:24 (29th)
12:04 (49th)
81:01 (29th)
6:37 (27th)
84:58 (29th)
3:57 (39th)
85:32 (29th)
0:34 (41st=)
30th Joy Irvine
DEE
W55 86:48 0:00
0:00
2:33 (22nd=)
2:33 (22nd=)
21:35 (28th)
19:02 (30th)
28:28 (24th)
6:53 (25th)
45:15 (38th)
16:47 (49th)
47:27 (37th)
2:12 (24th=)
52:20 (32nd)
4:53 (20th)
59:14 (32nd)
6:54 (40th)
62:09 (32nd)
2:55 (19th=)
67:08 (30th)
4:59 (20th)
76:08 (31st)
9:00 (37th)
82:38 (30th)
6:30 (25th)
86:22 (30th)
3:44 (36th=)
86:48 (30th)
0:26 (23rd=)
31st Norman Hall
DEE
M65 87:50 0:00
0:00
2:02 (7th)
2:02 (7th)
19:32 (21st)
17:30 (22nd)
33:10 (37th=)
13:38 (49th)
52:22 (46th)
19:12 (52nd)
54:16 (43rd)
1:54 (16th=)
60:24 (41st)
6:08 (35th)
65:00 (41st)
4:36 (17th)
67:57 (36th)
2:57 (22nd)
72:27 (36th)
4:30 (13th)
79:18 (33rd)
6:51 (18th)
85:25 (32nd)
6:07 (21st)
87:34 (32nd)
2:09 (8th=)
87:50 (31st)
0:16 (1st)
32nd Jean Payne
DEE
W60 87:55 0:00
0:00
2:45 (28th=)
2:45 (28th=)
24:11 (37th)
21:26 (39th)
30:19 (33rd)
6:08 (16th)
43:13 (32nd)
12:54 (35th)
45:46 (32nd)
2:33 (32nd=)
51:12 (30th)
5:26 (27th)
57:38 (30th)
6:26 (31st=)
61:29 (31st)
3:51 (35th=)
67:28 (31st)
5:59 (34th=)
75:55 (30th)
8:27 (32nd)
82:55 (31st)
7:00 (30th)
87:21 (31st)
4:26 (43rd)
87:55 (32nd)
0:34 (41st=)
33rd Keiko Conway
GO
W50 90:16 0:00
0:00
3:30 (47th)
3:30 (47th)
22:16 (30th)
18:46 (28th)
29:38 (30th)
7:22 (28th)
42:04 (30th)
12:26 (34th)
44:40 (30th)
2:36 (35th)
54:12 (35th)
9:32 (48th)
60:38 (36th)
6:26 (31st=)
63:30 (33rd)
2:52 (18th)
70:07 (33rd)
6:37 (41st)
78:41 (32nd)
8:34 (35th)
85:50 (33rd)
7:09 (31st)
89:50 (33rd)
4:00 (40th=)
90:16 (33rd)
0:26 (23rd=)
34th Denis Murphy
DEE
M70 90:57 0:00
0:00
3:05 (37th)
3:05 (37th)
24:06 (35th)
21:01 (36th)
31:48 (34th)
7:42 (31st)
46:44 (39th)
14:56 (44th)
49:43 (39th)
2:59 (42nd)
55:48 (38th)
6:05 (34th)
62:44 (38th)
6:56 (41st)
66:15 (35th)
3:31 (31st=)
71:49 (34th)
5:34 (31st)
80:22 (34th)
8:33 (34th)
86:54 (34th)
6:32 (26th)
90:27 (34th)
3:33 (30th)
90:57 (34th)
0:30 (37th)
35th Trevor Roberts
MDOC
M65 93:06 0:00
0:00
3:26 (45th=)
3:26 (45th=)
25:43 (42nd)
22:17 (42nd)
33:06 (36th)
7:23 (29th)
41:12 (29th)
8:06 (17th)
43:49 (29th)
2:37 (36th=)
50:44 (29th)
6:55 (40th)
57:07 (29th)
6:23 (30th)
61:14 (30th)
4:07 (39th)
68:00 (32nd)
6:46 (45th)
80:54 (35th)
12:54 (51st)
89:22 (35th)
8:28 (43rd)
92:35 (35th)
3:13 (21st=)
93:06 (35th)
0:31 (38th)
36th Bridget Stein
SBOC
W55 93:50 0:00
0:00
3:07 (39th=)
3:07 (39th=)
23:05 (33rd)
19:58 (35th)
29:55 (31st)
6:50 (23rd)
44:37 (37th)
14:42 (42nd)
47:03 (35th)
2:26 (29th)
52:57 (33rd)
5:54 (32nd)
60:19 (35th)
7:22 (42nd=)
63:38 (34th)
3:19 (28th)
72:08 (35th)
8:30 (50th)
81:56 (37th)
9:48 (41st)
89:32 (36th)
7:36 (36th)
92:58 (36th)
3:26 (29th)
93:50 (36th)
0:52 (50th)
37th John Pullin
LOC
M65 94:03 0:00
0:00
2:37 (25th)
2:37 (25th)
19:56 (24th)
17:19 (20th)
36:40 (43rd)
16:44 (52nd)
44:00 (34th)
7:20 (12th=)
46:07 (33rd)
2:07 (23rd)
53:08 (34th)
7:01 (42nd)
59:46 (34th)
6:38 (36th)
68:57 (40th)
9:11 (51st)
74:09 (37th)
5:12 (24th)
81:25 (36th)
7:16 (22nd)
89:51 (37th)
8:26 (42nd)
93:34 (37th)
3:43 (35th)
94:03 (37th)
0:29 (33rd=)
38th Karen Blackburn
BL
W70 96:18 0:00
0:00
2:53 (32nd)
2:53 (32nd)
26:13 (43rd)
23:20 (43rd)
33:10 (37th=)
6:57 (26th)
49:11 (42nd)
16:01 (47th)
51:48 (41st)
2:37 (36th=)
57:30 (39th)
5:42 (28th)
64:21 (39th)
6:51 (39th)
68:14 (37th)
3:53 (37th)
74:41 (38th)
6:27 (39th)
83:42 (39th)
9:01 (38th)
91:09 (38th)
7:27 (35th)
95:53 (38th)
4:44 (46th)
96:18 (38th)
0:25 (18th=)
39th Pat Moody
DEE
W55 96:59 0:00
0:00
2:33 (22nd=)
2:33 (22nd=)
24:42 (40th=)
22:09 (41st)
37:22 (45th)
12:40 (48th)
51:06 (43rd)
13:44 (39th=)
53:26 (42nd)
2:20 (27th)
59:15 (40th)
5:49 (31st)
64:44 (40th)
5:29 (26th)
68:54 (39th)
4:10 (41st)
75:19 (39th)
6:25 (38th)
83:05 (38th)
7:46 (26th)
92:06 (39th)
9:01 (45th)
96:26 (39th)
4:20 (42nd)
96:59 (39th)
0:33 (40th)
40th Anne Wilson
LOC
W60 97:51 0:00
0:00
2:51 (30th)
2:51 (30th)
21:50 (29th)
18:59 (29th)
28:42 (25th)
6:52 (24th)
42:15 (31st)
13:33 (37th)
45:28 (31st)
3:13 (46th)
51:46 (31st)
6:18 (36th)
59:39 (33rd)
7:53 (47th)
69:15 (41st)
9:36 (52nd)
75:46 (41st)
6:31 (40th)
85:23 (40th)
9:37 (40th)
93:34 (40th)
8:11 (40th)
97:13 (40th)
3:39 (32nd)
97:51 (40th)
0:38 (45th)
41st Zoe Tyner
SET
W14 100:49 0:00
0:00
3:22 (44th)
3:22 (44th)
29:58 (48th)
26:36 (49th)
41:17 (49th)
11:19 (46th)
55:30 (49th)
14:13 (41st)
58:05 (48th)
2:35 (34th)
65:02 (46th)
6:57 (41st)
72:24 (46th)
7:22 (42nd=)
75:55 (46th)
3:31 (31st=)
82:35 (46th)
6:40 (43rd=)
90:55 (45th)
8:20 (31st)
97:41 (42nd)
6:46 (29th)
100:24 (41st)
2:43 (17th)
100:49 (41st)
0:25 (18th=)
42nd Ian Gilliver
MDOC
M65 101:57 0:00
0:00
3:06 (38th)
3:06 (38th)
28:40 (47th)
25:34 (47th)
37:32 (46th)
8:52 (38th)
55:24 (48th)
17:52 (50th)
58:35 (49th)
3:11 (43rd=)
65:10 (47th)
6:35 (37th=)
71:56 (45th)
6:46 (38th)
75:33 (45th)
3:37 (33rd)
82:12 (45th)
6:39 (42nd)
90:43 (44th)
8:31 (33rd)
97:54 (44th)
7:11 (32nd)
101:14 (42nd)
3:20 (26th)
101:57 (42nd)
0:43 (49th)
43rd Eliza Hermann
HH
W55 102:07 0:00
0:00
3:01 (36th)
3:01 (36th)
24:19 (38th)
21:18 (37th)
33:32 (39th)
9:13 (39th)
44:30 (36th)
10:58 (30th)
48:03 (38th)
3:33 (48th)
54:43 (37th)
6:40 (39th)
62:08 (37th)
7:25 (44th)
68:33 (38th)
6:25 (50th)
75:32 (40th)
6:59 (46th)
87:37 (42nd)
12:05 (50th)
95:47 (41st)
8:10 (39th)
101:39 (43rd)
5:52 (49th)
102:07 (43rd)
0:28 (28th=)
44th James Smith
DEE
M65 102:14 0:00
0:00
4:13 (53rd)
4:13 (53rd)
23:53 (34th)
19:40 (32nd=)
34:31 (40th)
10:38 (44th)
44:15 (35th)
9:44 (27th)
47:13 (36th)
2:58 (41st)
60:51 (43rd)
13:38 (51st)
67:28 (42nd)
6:37 (34th=)
72:04 (42nd)
4:36 (44th)
78:44 (43rd)
6:40 (43rd=)
89:58 (43rd)
11:14 (45th)
97:47 (43rd)
7:49 (38th)
101:47 (44th)
4:00 (40th=)
102:14 (44th)
0:27 (25th=)
45th Susan Norris
ERYRI
W55 106:27 0:00
0:00
4:10 (52nd)
4:10 (52nd)
30:09 (49th)
25:59 (48th)
36:48 (44th)
6:39 (22nd)
47:58 (40th)
11:10 (32nd)
55:01 (44th)
7:03 (53rd)
62:08 (44th)
7:07 (44th)
68:42 (43rd)
6:34 (33rd)
72:33 (43rd)
3:51 (35th=)
78:40 (42nd)
6:07 (36th)
86:43 (41st)
8:03 (28th)
98:42 (45th)
11:59 (50th)
106:00 (45th)
7:18 (51st)
106:27 (45th)
0:27 (25th=)
46th John Williams
MWOC
M70 110:17 0:00
0:00
2:56 (34th)
2:56 (34th)
26:38 (44th)
23:42 (44th)
34:56 (41st)
8:18 (34th=)
48:36 (41st)
13:40 (38th)
51:47 (40th)
3:11 (43rd=)
64:08 (45th)
12:21 (50th)
70:45 (44th)
6:37 (34th=)
74:08 (44th)
3:23 (30th)
80:32 (44th)
6:24 (37th)
92:17 (46th)
11:45 (48th)
103:28 (46th)
11:11 (49th)
109:36 (46th)
6:08 (50th)
110:17 (46th)
0:41 (48th)
47th Vanessa Brierley
WCOC
W45 110:51 0:00
0:00
3:33 (48th)
3:33 (48th)
27:25 (46th)
23:52 (46th)
38:27 (47th)
11:02 (45th)
51:52 (44th)
13:25 (36th)
55:03 (45th)
3:11 (43rd=)
60:50 (42nd)
5:47 (29th)
74:32 (47th)
13:42 (52nd)
78:40 (47th)
4:08 (40th)
86:36 (47th)
7:56 (49th)
96:33 (47th)
9:57 (43rd)
105:02 (47th)
8:29 (44th)
110:15 (47th)
5:13 (48th)
110:51 (47th)
0:36 (44th)
48th Rebecca Lloyd
EPOC
W50 117:55 0:00
0:00
2:59 (35th)
2:59 (35th)
33:41 (52nd)
30:42 (53rd)
44:03 (50th)
10:22 (43rd)
68:56 (53rd)
24:53 (54th)
72:15 (52nd)
3:19 (47th)
78:50 (51st)
6:35 (37th=)
84:43 (50th)
5:53 (28th)
88:03 (49th)
3:20 (29th)
95:12 (48th)
7:09 (47th)
106:37 (49th)
11:25 (46th)
114:03 (49th=)
7:26 (34th)
117:16 (48th)
3:13 (21st=)
117:55 (48th)
0:39 (46th)
49th Judith Filmore
LOC
W55 118:11 0:00
0:00
3:15 (42nd)
3:15 (42nd)
35:46 (54th)
32:31 (54th)
45:10 (51st)
9:24 (41st)
61:10 (51st)
16:00 (46th)
64:53 (51st)
3:43 (50th)
72:34 (49th)
7:41 (45th)
83:15 (48th)
10:41 (50th)
87:47 (48th)
4:32 (43rd)
95:18 (49th)
7:31 (48th)
105:21 (48th)
10:03 (44th)
113:40 (48th)
8:19 (41st)
117:31 (49th)
3:51 (38th)
118:11 (49th)
0:40 (47th)
50th Helen Neild
LOC
W65 119:04 0:00
0:00
3:07 (39th=)
3:07 (39th=)
22:55 (32nd)
19:48 (34th)
52:03 (53rd)
29:08 (55th)
60:37 (50th)
8:34 (21st)
64:13 (50th)
3:36 (49th)
78:20 (50th)
14:07 (52nd)
84:41 (49th)
6:21 (29th)
89:40 (50th)
4:59 (46th)
95:39 (50th)
5:59 (34th=)
107:20 (50th)
11:41 (47th)
114:03 (49th=)
6:43 (28th)
118:35 (50th)
4:32 (44th)
119:04 (50th)
0:29 (33rd=)
51st Mike Atherton
LOC
M70 145:52 0:00
0:00
3:55 (50th)
3:55 (50th)
42:12 (56th)
38:17 (56th)
60:09 (55th)
17:57 (53rd)
80:25 (54th)
20:16 (53rd)
84:10 (53rd)
3:45 (51st)
91:13 (52nd)
7:03 (43rd)
97:53 (51st)
6:40 (37th)
103:24 (51st)
5:31 (47th)
112:02 (51st)
8:38 (51st)
121:54 (51st)
9:52 (42nd)
140:09 (51st)
18:15 (51st)
144:55 (51st)
4:46 (47th)
145:52 (51st)
0:57 (52nd)
rtd Richard Hughes
DEE
M60   0:00
0:00
2:35 (24th)
2:35 (24th)
30:36 (50th)
28:01 (51st)
39:10 (48th)
8:34 (36th)
53:56 (47th)
14:46 (43rd)
56:24 (47th)
2:28 (30th=)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m4-5 rtd Anita Evans
BL
W60   0:00
0:00
5:04 (54th)
5:04 (54th)
37:52 (55th)
32:48 (55th)
53:55 (54th)
16:03 (51st)

-----

-----
89:13
-----
101:56
12:43 (51st)
106:53
4:57 (45th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
rtd Gina Ross
DEE
W55   0:00
0:00
4:06 (51st)
4:06 (51st)
33:05 (51st)
28:59 (52nd)
46:47 (52nd)
13:42 (50th)
61:56 (52nd)
15:09 (45th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
rtd Heather Walton
SLOW
W50   0:00
0:00
3:11 (41st)
3:11 (41st)
27:00 (45th)
23:49 (45th)
35:48 (42nd)
8:48 (37th)
52:15 (45th)
16:27 (48th)
56:22 (46th)
4:07 (52nd)
66:29 (48th)
10:07 (49th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m3-11 Fiona Hanstock
BOK
W60 77:44 0:00
0:00
7:37 (56th)
7:37 (56th)
34:51 (53rd)
27:14 (50th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
76:51
-----
77:44
0:53 (51st)