Blue

...return to index

6.4km 195m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st David Williams HOC M50 60:28
2nd David Weir MOR M55 63:58
3rd Robert Daly GRAMP M55 69:27
4th Tom Wood ERYRI M16 70:47
5th James Clemence SWOC M55 72:36
6th Stephen Keyes SN M55 72:51
7th Mike Smithard DEE M65 74:03
8th Matthew Gardner HH M16 74:06
9th Adrian Moir SWOC M55 76:15
10th Bruce Bryant OD M55 77:41
11th David Harper GO M60 77:42
12th Mark Adams HH M50 78:16
13th John Simmons BOK M65 78:38
14th David Wathey MDOC M50 78:51
15th Alison Simmons BOK W60 79:29
16th Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 80:33
17th Steve Dempsey MDOC M50 81:44
18th Anne Straube OD W40 82:49
19th Allan Williams WCH M45 83:06
20th Daniel Roth OD M45 83:59
21st Graham Lloyd EPOC M50 84:03
22nd Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 84:15
23rd Amanda Crawshaw EPOC W45 84:40
24th Jackie Hallett BOK W55 84:55
25th Niall Reynolds SBOC M55 85:16
26th Liz Campbell WAROC W60 85:24
27th Roger Stein SBOC M60 86:13
28th Imogen Wilson LEI W16 87:40
29th Gabriella Walsh MWOC W45 87:56
30th Liz Phillips OD W50 88:22
31st Jenny Heming ERYRI W45 88:31
32nd Phil Conway GO M50 89:10
33rd Graham Nilsen DEE M55 89:25
34th Steve Jones SBOC M55 89:43
35th Margaret Reynolds SBOC W55 90:32
36th Simon Filmore LOC M60 90:39
37th Adam Conway GO M14 90:46
38th Richard Wilson LOC M60 91:14
39th John Brammer DEE M55 91:39
40th Nick Campbell DEE M55 91:57
41st Hannah Hateley DEE W16 92:24
42nd Alice Bedwell BOK W55 93:42
43rd Peter Foster BOK M55 93:54
44th David Mitchell SBOC M55 96:44
45th Pete Owens DEE M55 97:34
46th Jo Foster BOK W55 97:44
47th John McCullough 3ROC M60 97:59
48th Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M55 100:10
49th Ian Wilson LEI M50 102:46
50th David Dann MDOC M60 105:19
51st Gillian Hanson HH W45 105:46
52nd Maggie Hateley DEE W50 110:14
53rd David Hanstock BOK M60 112:10
54th Samantha Healy SBOC W40 112:40
55th David Dixon HH M40 113:05
56th Ronan Cleary LOK M55 113:26
57th Fiona Sellar DVO W55 113:51
58th Mike Kay MWOC M60 113:54
59th Stuart Hanstock BOK M21 115:44
60th Dawn Figg HH W45 118:06
61st David Pal DEE M50 118:09
62nd Mykyta Chubynsky OOC M40 126:51
63rd Bernie O' Boyle CNOC W55 128:26
64th Cecilia Fenerty MDOC W50 133:07
65th Stephen Walsh MWOC M55 135:16
66th Richard Evans BL M60 139:33
67th Robert Griffiths MWOC M70 141:36