Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st Kristian Jones CYM M21 0:14
2nd= Rory Long IRL M20 0:15
2nd= Alexander Chepelin SCO M20 0:15
4th= Harrison McCartney ENG M18 0:16
4th= Graham Gristwood ENG M21 0:16
4th= Jamie Stevenson SCO M21 0:16
4th= Nicholas Barber ENG M21 0:16
4th= Tessa Strain ENG W21 0:16
4th= William Rigg ENG M20 0:16
4th= Megan Carter-Davies CYM W20 0:16
4th= Sarah Jones ENG W20 0:16
12th= Mark Nixon SCO M21 0:17
12th= Richard Robinson ENG M35 0:17
12th= Ben Mitchell CYM M21 0:17
12th= Jennifer Ricketts SCO W20 0:17
12th= Laurence Quinn IRL M21 0:17
12th= Daniel Stansfield SCO M20 0:17
18th= Duncan Coombs SCO M21 0:18
18th= Andrew Barr SCO M20 0:18
18th= Dane Blomquist ENG M20 0:18
18th= Douglas Tullie SCO M21 0:18
18th= Jonathan Crickmore ENG M21 0:18
18th= Paul Pruzina IRL M20 0:18
24th= Sarah Dunn SCO W45 0:19
24th= Marcus Pinker IRL M40 0:19
24th= Kirstin Maxwell SCO W21 0:19
24th= Catherine Taylor ENG W21 0:19
24th= Fay Walsh CYM W20 0:19
24th= Lucy Butt ENG W21 0:19
24th= Eoin McCullough IRL M21 0:19
24th= Nick Barrable ENG M40 0:19
24th= Patrick Jones CYM M21 0:19
24th= Matthew Elkington ENG M21 0:19
34th= Sam Mitchell CYM M21 0:20
34th= Rebecca Harding ENG W21 0:20
34th= Murray Strain SCO M21 0:20
34th= Emma Wilson SCO W18 0:20
34th= Clare Stansfield SCO W18 0:20
34th= Rhys Findlay-Robinson CYM M21 0:20
34th= Alice Rigby ENG W20 0:20
34th= Shane Lynch IRL M35 0:20
42nd= Heather Roome ENG W21 0:21
42nd= Sarah Rollins ENG W40 0:21
42nd= Joe Thomas CYM M18 0:21
42nd= Aoife McCavana IRL W20 0:21
42nd= Clare Dallimore CYM W21 0:21
42nd= Colm Moran IRL M21 0:21
48th= Anwen Darlington CYM W21 0:22
48th= Olivia Baxter IRL W21 0:22
48th= Jenny Williamson CYM W21 0:22
51st= Roisin Long IRL W20 0:23
51st= Cliona McCullough IRL W21 0:23
51st= Fanni Gyurko SCO W21 0:23
51st= Niamh Corbett IRL W21 0:23
51st= Rona Lindsay SCO W21 0:23
56th= Ed Nicholas CYM M21 0:24
56th= Peter Meehan NI M20 0:24
56th= William Reynolds CYM M18 0:24
59th= Conor Short IRL M21 0:25
59th= Kirsten Strain SCO W21 0:25
59th= Hazel Wright SCO W21 0:25
59th= Aine McCann IRL W21 0:25
59th= Dafydd Thomas CYM M18 0:25
59th= Niamh O'Boyle IRL W21 0:25
65th= Elen Norris CYM W18 0:26
65th= Heather Heppenstall CYM W35 0:26
65th= Delyth Darlington CYM W21 0:26
65th= Helen Hanstock CYM W21 0:26