...return to index

Green - M14

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ben Dempsey MDOC M14 53:35

Green - M16

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Will Sanderson LOC M16 54:41
2nd Sebastian Mobus SYO M16 57:27
3rd Ben Goodwin WCOC M16 60:12
4th Joshua Sammon SELOC M16 67:59

Green - M21

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Pauls Auce IND M21 149:21

Green - M45

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Edward Jones DEE M45 98:33
m17 Iain Tebbutt LEI M45 79:36

Green - M55

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Dave Brown EBOR M55 65:02
2nd Jon Carberry SROC M55 66:20
3rd Peter Hudd BOK M55 74:37
4th Simon Crocker DEE M55 79:53

Green - M60

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Thomas Sjöholm Mullsö SOK M60 47:57
2nd Les Smithard KFO M60 92:48
3rd John Middler OD M60 101:21
4th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 108:12
m13-20 Philip Senior LOC M60 216:06

Green - M65

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Gerry Symes AIRE M65 92:12
2nd Ashley Ford HOC M65 96:06
3rd James Smith DEE M65 111:50
4th Grahame Crawshaw MDOC M65 114:56

Green - M70

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st David Palmer BOK M70 62:03
2nd Christopher Branford WIM M70 66:34
3rd Doug Dickinson DVO M70 69:02
4th Howard Thomas BOK M70 72:02
5th Ian Pyrah ESOC M70 72:16
6th Keith Marsden HH M70 75:13
7th John Collyer SOS M70 80:07
8th Steve Burge LOC M70 91:31
9th Denis Murphy DEE M70 92:37
10th Alan Mullock DEE M70 95:39
11th Bob Elmes DEE M70 97:46
m4 John Padget DEE M70 78:11

Green - M75

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Trevor Simpson OD M75 118:22

Green - W12

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Lea Martanova Slavia Liberec W12 76:07

Green - W14

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Evie Conway AIRE W14 57:02
2nd Rosie Spencer WCOC W14 59:33
3rd Elin Martanova Slavia Liberec W14 64:49
4th Jessica Breeze WCOC W14 86:22

Green - W16

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Sarah Pedley EPOC W16 48:19
2nd Sarah Duckworth DVO W16 51:33
3rd Chloë Cracknell SUFFOC W16 57:29
4th Megan Bartlett LOC W16 57:31
5th Anna Lister LOC W16 64:37
6th Matilda Tiribocchi LOC W16 68:27
7th Isabel Hill DEE W16 74:13
8th Fiona Newby LOC W16 78:12
9th Saskia Jones DEE W16 98:54

Green - W20

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time

Green - W21

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Anya Crocker SOC W21 57:38

Green - W35

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
m14-20 Amy Majumdar DEE W35 84:30

Green - W40

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Kate Turner SO W40 72:08
2nd Angela Darley GO W40 72:17
3rd Daniela Martanova Slavia Liberec W40 87:59
4th Sarah Watkins SROC W40 109:04

Green - W45

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Rachel Spoonley DEE W45 85:31
2nd Ruth Harris DEE W45 89:42
3rd Sarah Ledbury MDOC W45 92:48
4th Vanessa Brierley WCOC W45 107:28
5th Beverley Inkson SYO W45 112:27

Green - W50

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Amanda Roberts LOG W50 65:38
2nd Elizabeth Hamer-Davies MDOC W50 88:29

Green - W55

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jackie Chapman LOC W55 64:57
2nd Jane Campbell DEE W55 68:07
3rd Judy Burge LOC W55 71:04
4th Val Johnson DVO W55 72:27
5th Katarina Sjöholm Mullsö SOK W55 74:21
6th Marcia Bradbury SYO W55 80:34
7th Trudy Crosby LOG W55 87:48
8th Pat Moody DEE W55 90:56
9th Marian White HOC W55 91:21
10th Sue Woods WAOC W55 95:42
11th Fiona Johnston RR W55 95:49
12th Gail Parker SLOW W55 96:13
13th Pam Brown EBOR W55 96:52
14th Jacqueline Embrey DEE W55 99:54
m14 Jacky Dakin SYO W55 73:03

Green - W60

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Stella Lewsley BL W60 57:19
2nd Diane Leakey SLOW W60 60:34
3rd Sally Lindsay ESOC W60 70:01
4th Julia Prudhoe Central Coast W60 75:24
5th Susan Roome SROC W60 79:44
6th Wendy Carlyle AIRE W60 91:18
7th Fiona Hanstock BOK W60 104:06
8th Barbara Ford HOC W60 128:15
m10-14 m18-20 Kate Ingleby DEE W60 68:31
m4 Jean Payne DEE W60 88:55

Green - W65

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Judy Johnson BL W65 69:55
2nd Miriam Rosen SROC W65 70:17
3rd Lesley Brown HOC W65 79:14
4th Helen Neild LOC W65 86:13

Green - W70

4.975km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Karen Blackburn BL W70 84:30