Blue

...return to index

7.15km 190m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Harry Scott LOC M16 55:32
2nd Angus Harrington HH M16 60:40
3rd Francis Smith-Ward LOC M16 63:11
4th Stanley Heap SO M16 63:30
5th Finlay Johnson SROC M14 65:09
6th Mike Pedley EPOC M55 68:47
7th Alan Rosen HH M60 70:00
8th Andrew Quickfall SROC M55 72:21
9th Ben Breeze WCOC M16 73:45
10th Oliver Flippance OD M14 74:19
11th Christopher Calow DEE M60 75:32
12th George Van Dam HALO M16 75:45
13th James McCann MDOC M16 76:40
14th Andy Emmerson OD M60 77:16
15th Peter Jones AIRE M60 78:17
16th Ethan Tebbutt LEI M16 78:40
17th David Shelley AIRE M60 79:44
18th Richard Tiley LOC M55 80:19
19th Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M16 80:47
20th Anne Straube OD W40 80:55
21st Andrew Lewsley BL M60 80:58
22nd Helen Chiswell DVO W35 81:03
23rd Paul Prudhoe Central Coast M60 81:40
24th Paul Bradbury SYO M55 82:56
25th Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M55 84:58
26th Stuart Hanstock BOK M21 85:00
27th David Vincent DVO M55 85:05
28th Bruce Bryant OD M55 85:48
29th Crawford Lindsay ESOC M60 86:53
30th Jonathan Howell WCH M60 87:15
31st Dominic Dakin SYO M16 88:37
32nd Graham Capper LOC M55 89:34
33rd Martyn Roome SROC M60 89:37
34th Nick Campbell DEE M55 90:14
35th= Henry Morgan POTOC M60 92:02
35th= John Taylor SROC M65 92:02
37th Cath Williams WCH W40 92:03
38th Andrew Stimson MDOC M35 93:18
39th= Brian Hughes HOC M65 94:07
39th= Ian Teasdale WCOC M55 94:07
41st Anne Ockenden SROC W18 94:14
42nd Nikolay Kolev TVOC M50 94:38
43rd Lynne Thomas WCOC W45 94:58
44th Will Harrison SUFFOC M55 95:14
45th Sean Pickering DEE M21 97:30
46th Joanne Taylor SROC W50 97:47
47th Simon Branford WIM M35 98:11
48th Simon Filmore LOC M60 99:12
49th Paul Shannon DEE M55 101:18
50th Alex Ledbury MDOC M40 103:35
51st Ben Flippance OD M35 104:52
52nd Andy Paterson CLYDE M45 105:22
53rd Rachael Harrison SUFFOC W20 106:33
54th Natasha Conway AIRE W45 106:38
55th Graham Johnson DVO M60 106:42
56th Stu Levene HH M45 106:43
57th Mark Dakin SYO M55 107:01
58th Pete Owens DEE M55 107:51
59th David Hargreaves SROC M65 108:34
60th John Brammer DEE M55 110:12
61st Rosie Wych QO W60 110:53
62nd Claire Bushnell WCH W50 111:54
63rd David Hanstock BOK M60 111:58
64th Rob Smart OD M45 112:02
65th Stephen Clark SELOC M35 122:47
66th David Rosen SROC M60 127:55
67th Martin Pickering DEE M50 135:50
68th Kay Hughes HOC W65 161:33
69th Mike Plant SELOC M35 163:51
70th Andrew Wood PFO M60 174:38
rtd Rachel Mercer SELOC W21