Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st= John Mercer DEE M50 0:12
1st= Edward Calow DEE M20 0:12
1st= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:12
1st= Norman Hall DEE M65 0:12
5th= Andrew Ward DEE M21 0:13
5th= Ciaran Wrigglesworth DEE M18 0:13
5th= Daniel Weaver DEE M16 0:13
5th= Jonathan Bendrey DEE M10 0:13
9th= Ellie Robinson DEE W14 0:14
9th= Jake Williams DEE M12 0:14
9th= Duncan Harris DEE M50 0:14
9th= Nick Stafford DEE M40 0:14
9th= Thomas King DEE M21 0:14
9th= Iain Bell DEE M50 0:14
9th= Chris Smithard DEE M21 0:14
9th= Sam Williams DEE M14 0:14
17th= Emma Weaver DEE W14 0:15
17th= Ross White M21 0:15
17th= Anna Harris DEE W14 0:15
17th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:15
17th= Sian Calow DEE W55 0:15
17th= Stephen Martin MDOC M55 0:15
17th= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:15
17th= John Embrey DEE M55 0:15
17th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:15
26th= John Evans DEE M75 0:16
26th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:16
26th= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:16
26th= Isobel Jones DEE W18 0:16
26th= Gabor Monus DEE M21 0:16
26th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 0:16
32nd= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:17
32nd= Sian Baird & Ryan Stafford IND M7 0:17
32nd= Richard Bendrey DEE M45 0:17
32nd= Reg Simpson DEE M65 0:17
32nd= Colin Dobbs IND M40 0:17
32nd= Ian Weaver DEE M50 0:17
38th= Peter Edwards DEE M80 0:18
38th= Paul Prudhoe M60 0:18
38th= John Mills DEE M70 0:18
38th= Rick Hughes DEE M60 0:18
38th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:18
38th= Peter Hills DEE M70 0:18
44th= Brian Williams DEE M45 0:19
44th= John Brammer DEE M55 0:19
44th= Graham Horrocks PFO M55 0:19
44th= Aela Challender DEE W10 0:19
44th= Mike Smithard DEE M65 0:19
49th= Julia Prudhoe CCO W60 0:20
49th= Ruth Harris DEE W45 0:20
49th= Louise Veasey DEE W40 0:20
49th= David Bargh DEE M65 0:20
53rd= Pauline Smithard DEE W60 0:21
53rd= Elizabeth Hughes DEE W21 0:21
53rd= Tim Murphy DEE M60 0:21
56th= Jacob Shanahan IND M8 0:22
56th= Daniel Shanahan IND M6 0:22
58th Dawn Williams DEE W45 0:23
59th Alan Mullock DEE M70 0:24
60th= Bob Roach DEE M70 0:25
60th= Jean Payne DEE W60 0:25
60th= Barry Chambers DEE M65 0:25
63rd= Louis Smith DEE M6 0:27
63rd= Lesley Hayward IND M50 0:27
65th= Joshua Bendrey DEE M8 0:36
65th= Jake Shakespeare IND M6 0:36
67th Martin Smith DEE M60 0:39
68th Ben Shakespeare IND M9 0:43
69th Sarah & Martin Timson IND W45 0:46
70th Sheila Hills DEE W70 0:50
71st Anna Monus DEE W21 1:41