Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.6km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (196) 2 (224) 3 (235) 4 (234) 5 (233) 6 (232) 7 (231) 8 (197) 9 (240) 10 (198) 11 (199) (F)
1st Louis Smith
DEE
M6 28:48 0:00
0:00
2:57 (6th)
2:57 (6th)
5:56 (5th)
2:59 (6th)
9:46 (5th)
3:50 (12th)
14:15 (5th)
4:29 (7th)
15:24 (5th)
1:09 (8th)
17:40 (4th)
2:16 (1st)
19:17 (4th)
1:37 (2nd)
20:47 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
23:33 (1st)
2:46 (2nd)
26:27 (1st)
2:54 (1st)
28:14 (1st)
1:47 (2nd)
28:48 (1st)
0:34 (7th=)
2nd Lesley Hayward
IND
W45 32:35 0:00
0:00
2:36 (5th)
2:36 (5th)
4:41 (3rd)
2:05 (1st)
7:23 (3rd)
2:42 (5th)
10:38 (3rd)
3:15 (4th)
11:46 (3rd)
1:08 (6th=)
16:21 (3rd)
4:35 (4th)
19:14 (3rd)
2:53 (7th)
21:42 (3rd)
2:28 (3rd)
26:03 (3rd)
4:21 (6th=)
29:37 (2nd)
3:34 (2nd)
31:48 (2nd)
2:11 (4th)
32:35 (2nd)
0:47 (11th=)
3rd Andrew Collins
DEE
M10 38:48 0:00
0:00
2:23 (2nd)
2:23 (2nd)
4:31 (2nd)
2:08 (2nd)
7:34 (4th)
3:03 (7th)
13:27 (4th)
5:53 (11th=)
14:34 (4th)
1:07 (5th)
20:30 (5th)
5:56 (9th)
22:45 (5th)
2:15 (5th)
25:53 (5th)
3:08 (4th)
29:04 (5th)
3:11 (3rd)
36:33 (3rd)
7:29 (8th)
38:23 (3rd)
1:50 (3rd)
38:48 (3rd)
0:25 (5th=)
4th Bethany Penn
1BS
W12 41:58 0:00
0:00
1:38 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
3:59 (1st)
2:21 (3rd)
5:58 (1st)
1:59 (3rd)
8:36 (1st)
2:38 (1st)
9:55 (1st)
1:19 (11th=)
14:33 (1st)
4:38 (5th)
16:45 (1st)
2:12 (4th)
20:58 (2nd)
4:13 (11th)
25:57 (2nd)
4:59 (11th)
38:46 (4th)
12:49 (12th)
41:35 (4th)
2:49 (9th)
41:58 (4th)
0:23 (3rd=)
5th Anna Bryce
1BS
W12 42:47 0:00
0:00
2:30 (3rd)
2:30 (3rd)
4:55 (4th)
2:25 (4th)
6:48 (2nd)
1:53 (1st)
9:28 (2nd)
2:40 (2nd)
10:47 (2nd)
1:19 (11th=)
15:29 (2nd)
4:42 (6th)
17:04 (2nd)
1:35 (1st)
21:54 (4th)
4:50 (13th)
26:46 (4th)
4:52 (10th)
39:37 (5th)
12:51 (13th)
42:27 (5th)
2:50 (10th)
42:47 (5th)
0:20 (1st=)
6th Natasha Clarke, Alex Shephard
3UG
W12 45:18 0:00
0:00
7:39 (11th)
7:39 (11th)
12:28 (10th)
4:49 (13th)
14:54 (10th)
2:26 (4th)
21:51 (11th)
6:57 (14th)
22:59 (10th)
1:08 (6th=)
27:07 (10th)
4:08 (2nd)
29:30 (8th)
2:23 (6th)
32:49 (8th)
3:19 (6th)
36:20 (7th)
3:31 (5th)
41:26 (6th)
5:06 (4th)
44:22 (6th)
2:56 (11th)
45:18 (6th)
0:56 (13th)
7th Aela Challender
DEE
W10 46:01 0:00
0:00
11:40 (13th)
11:40 (13th)
14:10 (11th)
2:30 (5th)
17:17 (11th)
3:07 (8th)
21:23 (10th)
4:06 (6th)
23:41 (11th)
2:18 (14th)
28:50 (11th)
5:09 (7th)
32:08 (11th)
3:18 (9th)
34:18 (9th)
2:10 (2nd)
38:39 (9th)
4:21 (6th=)
42:52 (7th)
4:13 (3rd)
45:24 (7th)
2:32 (5th)
46:01 (7th)
0:37 (10th)
8th Tess Ewels
IND
W4 49:19 0:00
0:00
4:43 (10th)
4:43 (10th)
8:31 (8th)
3:48 (9th)
14:01 (9th)
5:30 (15th)
19:17 (9th)
5:16 (9th)
21:11 (9th)
1:54 (13th)
26:44 (9th)
5:33 (8th)
30:51 (10th)
4:07 (12th)
34:47 (10th)
3:56 (8th)
40:03 (10th)
5:16 (13th)
45:25 (8th)
5:22 (6th)
48:45 (8th)
3:20 (12th)
49:19 (8th)
0:34 (7th=)
9th Joshua Bendrey
DEE
M8 50:54 0:00
0:00
7:42 (12th)
7:42 (12th)
10:42 (9th)
3:00 (7th)
12:39 (8th)
1:57 (2nd)
15:22 (6th)
2:43 (3rd)
16:37 (6th)
1:15 (9th)
20:54 (6th)
4:17 (3rd)
22:47 (6th)
1:53 (3rd)
30:15 (6th)
7:28 (15th)
32:37 (6th)
2:22 (1st)
47:09 (9th)
14:32 (14th)
50:31 (9th)
3:22 (14th)
50:54 (9th)
0:23 (3rd=)
10th Lucy, Sadie, Sofie, Tara
3UG
W12 52:05 0:00
0:00
3:03 (7th)
3:03 (7th)
6:41 (6th)
3:38 (8th)
10:34 (6th)
3:53 (13th)
16:09 (7th)
5:35 (10th)
17:25 (7th)
1:16 (10th)
26:10 (8th)
8:45 (14th)
29:40 (9th)
3:30 (11th)
35:42 (11th)
6:02 (14th)
40:31 (11th)
4:49 (8th=)
48:33 (10th)
8:02 (9th)
51:07 (10th)
2:34 (6th)
52:05 (10th)
0:58 (14th)
11th Matthew Chapman
1BS
M11 53:28 0:00
0:00
3:14 (8th)
3:14 (8th)
7:39 (7th)
4:25 (11th)
11:46 (7th)
4:07 (14th)
18:05 (8th)
6:19 (13th)
18:41 (8th)
0:36 (2nd)
24:49 (7th)
6:08 (10th)
28:59 (7th)
4:10 (13th)
32:39 (7th)
3:40 (7th)
37:28 (8th)
4:49 (8th=)
49:33 (11th)
12:05 (11th)
52:54 (11th)
3:21 (13th)
53:28 (11th)
0:34 (7th=)
12th Lucy Westwood, Lauren William, Olivia Amber
3UG
W11 57:46 0:00
0:00
2:33 (4th)
2:33 (4th)
15:57 (12th)
13:24 (14th)
18:58 (12th)
3:01 (6th)
24:10 (12th)
5:12 (8th)
24:43 (12th)
0:33 (1st)
37:26 (13th)
12:43 (15th)
42:50 (13th)
5:24 (15th)
46:02 (13th)
3:12 (5th)
49:30 (13th)
3:28 (4th)
54:40 (12th)
5:10 (5th)
57:21 (12th)
2:41 (7th)
57:46 (12th)
0:25 (5th=)
13th Ashleigh and Niamh
3UG
W11 59:31 0:00
0:00
3:34 (9th)
3:34 (9th)
17:25 (13th)
13:51 (15th)
21:04 (13th)
3:39 (11th)
24:22 (13th)
3:18 (5th)
25:20 (13th)
0:58 (4th)
33:15 (12th)
7:55 (11th=)
37:51 (12th)
4:36 (14th)
42:01 (12th)
4:10 (10th)
47:10 (12th)
5:09 (12th)
57:00 (13th)
9:50 (10th)
58:44 (13th)
1:44 (1st)
59:31 (13th)
0:47 (11th=)
14th George Thomas and Rosie Hill
1BS
M12 62:54 0:00
0:00
17:06 (14th)
17:06 (14th)
21:35 (14th=)
4:29 (12th)
24:44 (14th)
3:09 (9th)
30:37 (14th)
5:53 (11th=)
31:28 (14th)
0:51 (3rd)
40:08 (14th)
8:40 (13th)
43:27 (14th)
3:19 (10th)
47:30 (14th)
4:03 (9th)
53:41 (14th)
6:11 (14th)
59:46 (14th)
6:05 (7th)
62:34 (14th)
2:48 (8th)
62:54 (14th)
0:20 (1st=)
m4 rtd Ben and Benjy
1BS
M12   0:00
0:00
17:12 (15th)
17:12 (15th)
21:35 (14th=)
4:23 (10th)
24:51 (15th)
3:16 (10th)

-----
32:37
-----
40:32
7:55 (11th=)
43:32
3:00 (8th)
48:17
4:45 (12th)

-----

-----

-----

-----