Boys Y5-6

Splits

20 controls, limit 20minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Roan Elliot/Max Forbes/Daniel Butlin Prestbury CofE Primary B6 180 20:26 190 -10   167, 169, 168, 170, 171, 173, 174, 176, 179, 177, 178, 162, 166, 180, 165, 175, 164, 163, 161, F
2nd Freddie Robinson/Ben Rowe/Thomas Hailey Christ Church CofE Primary B6 170 19:00 170     172, 171, 170, 173, 174, 180, 178, 177, 179, 176, 169, 167, 168, 165, 163, 161, 164, F
3rd Haydn Hills-Williams/Dylan Carney/Rhys van Embden St Bede's Catholic Primary B6 150 16:47 150     162, 180, 178, 177, 176, 179, 173, 171, 167, 169, 172, 175, 166, 165, 168, F
4th Josh Fisher/Harrison Dunn/JJ Williams Leighton Academy B6 140 15:06 140     168, 169, 170, 173, 171, 172, 162, 180, 178, 177, 166, 175, 164, 165, F
n/c Declan Wilcox/Alfie Hamilton/Ryan Starkey Christ Church Primary B6 140 19:32 140     162, 180, 178, 177, 176, 179, 174, 171, 173, 170, 169, 167, 172, 165, F
5th Harry Hunt/Charlie Lightfoot/Dylan Stafford Oakwood Avenue Community Primary B6 120 15:24 120     172, 171, 169, 167, 162, 180, 178, 177, 179, 176, 170, 165, F

Boys Y7

Splits

20 controls, limit 20minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
n/c Joseph Herbert Fallibroome Academy B7 200 14:45 200     168, 167, 169, 170, 171, 173, 174, 179, 176, 177, 178, 180, 162, 166, 175, 164, 161, 163, 172, 165, F
1st Michael Edwardes/Edward Ford/Kai Fitzgerald Fallibroome Academy B7 200 17:20 200     168, 167, 169, 170, 171, 173, 174, 176, 179, 177, 178, 180, 172, 162, 166, 175, 161, 163, 164, 165, F
2nd Isaac Tait/Ethan Butler/Toby Lloyd Christleton High B7 200 19:42 200     168, 169, 170, 171, 173, 174, 179, 176, 177, 178, 180, 162, 166, 175, 164, 161, 163, 165, 167, 172, F
3rd David Bosnan/Zack Kennedy/Harrison Cartwright Weaverham High B7 150 19:01 150     164, 163, 161, 175, 166, 162, 180, 178, 177, 179, 174, 171, 172, 170, 165, F

Girls Y5-6

Splits

20 controls, limit 20minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Romily Hitchin/Sophie Ireland/Izie Crozier Oakwood Avenue Community Primary G6 160 16:21 160     172, 173, 171, 167, 169, 170, 176, 179, 177, 178, 180, 162, 166, 175, 164, 165, F
2nd Dids Parish/Tilly Ashton/Lili Miller Dean Valley Community Primary G6 160 20:09 170 -10   168, 169, 170, 173, 171, 172, 162, 180, 177, 179, 176, 178, 166, 175, 164, 163, 165, F
3rd Selvi Nicholls/Chloe Skelton/Amy Evans Comberbach Primary G6 150 16:10 150     171, 173, 174, 170, 169, 167, 162, 180, 177, 179, 178, 166, 175, 164, 165, F
n/c Sadie Johnson/Sofia Hallwood/Nicole McKenzie Christ Church Primary G6 120 21:54 140 -20   172, 171, 173, 170, 169, 167, 168, 165, 162, 180, 178, 177, 176, 179, F
4th Ebony Brookes/Amy Halliwell/Erin Griffiths Leighton Academy G6 110 18:55 110     162, 172, 173, 171, 167, 169, 170, 174, 180, 178, 165, F
5th Summer Buchanan/Chantelle Waleheine/Amber Ford Christ Church CofE Primary G6 -10 26:09 60 -70   162, 172, 174, 180, 177, 178, F

Girls Y7

Splits

20 controls, limit 20minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Millie Collins/Rebecca Lambe/Ruby Burnham Fallibroome Academy G7 200 18:31 200     168, 167, 169, 172, 162, 171, 170, 173, 174, 176, 179, 177, 178, 180, 166, 175, 164, 161, 163, 165, F
2nd Holly Lee/Ambre Richards/Eve Tingey Christleton High G7 180 18:03 180     168, 169, 170, 173, 171, 174, 172, 162, 180, 178, 177, 176, 179, 166, 175, 164, 165, 167, F
3rd Izzy Wilkinson/Rebecca Dean/Charlotte Little Weaverham High G7 90 13:52 90     172, 171, 173, 174, 162, 166, 175, 164, 165, F