Boys Y5-6

Splits

11 controls, limit 15minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Max Reed/Joe Hollins/Sam Hollins Upton Heath B6 100 14:07 100     170, 999, 168, 162, 163, 165, 161, 166, 164, 169, 167, F1
2nd Jonny Hancock/Aden Campbell/Ben Forrester Overleigh A B6 100 14:25 100     166, 999, 165, 161, 163, 168, 170, 169, 162, 167, 164, F1
3rd Benjamin Kroeze/Henry Cook/Rohith Muthuvelu Kings B6 90 12:29 90     164, 999, 161, 163, 169, 170, 168, 162, 165, 166, F1
4th Jamie Farrall/Will Burbedge Saighton B6 90 12:51 90     164, 999, 161, 163, 169, 170, 165, 166, 162, 168, F1
5th Connor Bell/Tom Whieldon/Felix Dilworth Mickle Trafford B6 90 13:08 90     166, 999, 165, 170, 168, 162, 169, 167, 163, 161, F1
6th Cameron Bates/Ollie Furnival/Fabian Thomas Acresfield B6 90 13:24 90   90
7th Ted Howarth/Gregor Ralph/William Atkinson Guilden Sutton B6 90 13:40 90     163, 999, 161, 170, 168, 162, 169, 165, 166, 164, F1
8th Finn Jenkins/Elliot Broome/Josh Lowry Saughall B B6 90 14:34 90     161, 999, 163, 165, 168, 169, 162, 164, 167, 170, F1
9th Sam Benyon/Cos Maoudis/Sam Owens Overleigh B B6 90 14:45 90     164, 999, 163, 165, 168, 161, 166, 170, 169, 162, F1
10th Sam Oliver/Tom Hickey/Kieran Shire Cherry Grove B6 90 15:28 100 -10   164, 999, 161, 163, 166, 165, 170, 169, 168, 162, 167, F1
11th Alfie Noble/Jasper Grimsley/Arran Milligan Delamere A B6 80 12:17 80     164, 999, 165, 170, 169, 168, 162, 163, 161, F1
12th Cian Delaney/James Leonard/Adam Parry Saughall A B6 80 15:12 90 -10   166, 999, 170, 165, 164, 161, 163, 168, 169, 162, F1
13th Sam Baker/Josh Culbert/James Greensmith Belgrave B6 80 15:25 90 -10   164, 999, 161, 163, 170, 162, 169, 168, 165, 166, F1
14th Sam Jones/Kyle Day/Jake Whittingham Lache B B6 70 12:50 70   -10 163, 999, 170, 168, 162, 169, 161, 165, 164, F1
15th Bailey Price/Joseph Greenwood/Tom Mansell Delamere B B6 70 14:48 70   -10 165, 999, 163, 161, 170, 162, 169, 168, 166, F1
16th Billy Kenton/Robson Chan/Neeson Craig Lache A B6 70 15:23 80 -10   165, 999, 166, 170, 169, 168, 162, 161, 164, F1
17th Will Blythin/Sam Hallet-Rourke/Edward Heffernen Boughton Heath B6 10 19:13 60 -50   161, 999, 170, 168, 162, 169, 163, F1

Girls Y5-6

Splits

11 controls, limit 15minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Darcy Smyth/Anna Russell/Emily McDermott Overleigh A G6 90 12:26 90     164, 999, 170, 163, 161, 165, 166, 162, 169, 168, F1
2nd Chloe Poole/Halle Howell/Maddie Sconce Saughall A G6 90 12:29 90     164, 999, 161, 163, 170, 162, 169, 168, 165, 166, F1
3rd Emma Assinder/Lucy Thomas/Emilie O'Neil Upton Heath G6 90 12:39 90     162, 999, 170, 168, 169, 165, 163, 161, 164, 166, F1
4th Katie Seath/Faye Harrowsmith/Abbie Shaw Cherry Grove G6 90 12:57 90     166, 999, 165, 168, 170, 162, 169, 163, 161, 164, F1
5th Emily Bowes/Nieve Evans/Eva McGarrell Mickle Trafford G6 90 15:58 100 -10   164, 999, 163, 167, 169, 162, 168, 170, 165, 166, 161, F1
6th Ruby Wilson/Grace Nugent/Hattie Dunmore-Mitchell Overleigh B G6 80 13:19 80     164, 999, 163, 170, 165, 169, 161, 162, 168, F1
7th Jennifer Lenihan/Victoria Pearson/India Bradburn Acresfield G6 80 14:01 80     161, 999, 170, 165, 168, 166, 162, 169, 163, F1
8th Samya Saha/Olivia Lowe/Margot Melville Kings G6 80 14:29 80     166, 999, 165, 170, 162, 168, 163, 161, 164, F1
9th Ella Gibson/Nancy Docking-Smith/Olivia Earle Delamere B G6 70 11:12 70     164, 999, 161, 170, 169, 168, 165, 166, F1
10th Maddie Jones/Bo Tyler-Smith/Hannah Lea Saighton G6 70 12:21 70     165, 999, 170, 166, 168, 169, 162, 161, F1
11th Kera Leigh-Gilmartin/Lily Smith/Lily George Lache B G6 70 12:22 70     163, 999, 165, 169, 170, 161, 168, 164, F1
12th Megan Crook/Millie Pritchard/Anya Smith Saughall B G6 70 12:27 70     163, 999, 165, 170, 162, 161, 168, 169, F1
13th Susannah Rhodes/Lucy Slatcher/Ellie Tabb Boughton Heath G6 70 13:30 70     165, 999, 170, 162, 168, 163, 169, 161, F1
14th Jasmine Murphy/Molly Clayton/Eve Ferguson Belgrave G6 70 13:32 70     163, 999, 161, 164, 165, 166, 168, 170, F1
15th Xanthe Houston/Chloe Robbins/Lilly Lowth Delamere A G6 70 15:29 80 -10   164, 999, 163, 161, 165, 170, 169, 168, 162, F1
16th Izzie Prendergast/Olivia Lant/Carrie Baxter Guilden Sutton G6 60 12:42 60     170, 999, 168, 169, 162, 163, 165, F1
17th Jessica Harley/Ceri Morgan/Courtney Vicars Lache A G6 60 14:49 60     161, 999, 170, 163, 169, 165, 164, F1