Split times for Boys Y5-6

...return to index

11 controls, limit 15minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                    
1st Max Reed/Joe Hollins/Sam Hollins
Upton Heath
B6 100 14:07 170 (10)
0:50
0:50
999 (0)
1:09
0:19 (1st)
168 (10)
1:53
0:44 (1st)
162 (10)
3:23
1:30 (2nd)
163 (10)
4:43
1:20 (1st)
165 (10)
5:44
1:01 (1st)
161 (10)
6:45
1:01 (1st)
166 (10)
8:06
1:21 (1st)
164 (10)
9:59
1:53 (1st)
169 (10)
11:19
1:20 (1st)
167 (10)
12:56
1:37 (1st)
F1 (0)
14:07
1:11 (1st)
           
2nd Jonny Hancock/Aden Campbell/Ben Forrester
Overleigh A
B6 100 14:25 166 (10)
0:48
0:48
999 (0)
1:39
0:51 (2nd)
165 (10)
2:13
0:34 (3rd)
161 (10)
3:25
1:12 (2nd)
163 (10)
4:36
1:11 (2nd=)
168 (10)
6:15
1:39 (1st)
170 (10)
7:30
1:15 (1st)
169 (10)
8:37
1:07 (2nd)
162 (10)
9:56
1:19 (1st)
167 (10)
12:07
2:11 (2nd)
164 (10)
14:06
1:59 (1st)
F1 (0)
14:25
0:19 (1st)
           
3rd Benjamin Kroeze/Henry Cook/Rohith Muthuvelu
Kings
B6 90 12:29 164 (10)
0:29
0:29
999 (0)
1:18
0:49 (4th)
161 (10)
1:54
0:36 (3rd)
163 (10)
3:13
1:19 (4th)
169 (10)
4:42
1:29 (1st)
170 (10)
5:41
0:59 (2nd)
168 (10)
7:07
1:26 (3rd)
162 (10)
8:51
1:44 (4th=)
165 (10)
10:11
1:20 (1st)
166 (10)
11:35
1:24 (2nd)
F1 (0)
12:29
0:54 (1st)
             
4th Jamie Farrall/Will Burbedge
Saighton
B6 90 12:51 164 (10)
0:23
0:23
999 (0)
1:02
0:39 (1st)
161 (10)
1:30
0:28 (1st)
163 (10)
2:34
1:04 (1st)
169 (10)
4:14
1:40 (2nd)
170 (10)
5:02
0:48 (1st)
165 (10)
5:51
0:49 (1st)
166 (10)
7:11
1:20 (1st)
162 (10)
9:16
2:05 (1st)
168 (10)
10:54
1:38 (1st)
F1 (0)
12:51
1:57 (1st)
             
5th Connor Bell/Tom Whieldon/Felix Dilworth
Mickle Trafford
B6 90 13:08 166 (10)
0:49
0:49
999 (0)
1:33
0:44 (1st)
165 (10)
2:02
0:29 (1st)
170 (10)
2:56
0:54 (1st)
168 (10)
4:03
1:07 (1st)
162 (10)
5:43
1:40 (3rd)
169 (10)
7:05
1:22 (2nd)
167 (10)
9:51
2:46 (2nd)
163 (10)
11:36
1:45 (1st)
161 (10)
12:41
1:05 (1st)
F1 (0)
13:08
0:27 (1st)
             
6th Cameron Bates/Ollie Furnival/Fabian Thomas
Acresfield
B6 90 13:24 163 (0)
0:31
0:31
999 (0)
1:10
0:39 (3rd)
170 (0)
1:53
0:43 (3rd)
999 (0)
2:14
0:21 (2nd)
165 (0)
2:53
0:39 (4th)
999 (0)
3:29
0:36 (2nd)
168 (0)
4:48
1:19 (2nd)
999 (0)
5:50
1:02 (1st)
166 (0)
6:59
1:09 (2nd)
999 (0)
8:10
1:11 (4th)
169 (0)
8:58
0:48 (1st)
999 (0)
9:28
0:30 (1st)
162 (0)
10:22
0:54 (1st)
999 (0)
11:02
0:40 (1st)
161 (0)
11:32
0:30 (2nd)
999 (0)
12:02
0:30 (3rd)
164 (0)
12:49
0:47 (1st)
F1 (0)
13:24
0:35 (2nd)
7th Ted Howarth/Gregor Ralph/William Atkinson
Guilden Sutton
B6 90 13:40 163 (10)
0:32
0:32
999 (0)
1:05
0:33 (1st)
161 (10)
1:42
0:37 (4th=)
170 (10)
2:41
0:59 (1st)
168 (10)
3:53
1:12 (2nd)
162 (10)
5:37
1:44 (4th=)
169 (10)
7:06
1:29 (3rd)
165 (10)
8:07
1:01 (1st)
166 (10)
9:38
1:31 (3rd)
164 (10)
11:36
1:58 (2nd)
F1 (0)
13:40
2:04 (5th)
             
8th Finn Jenkins/Elliot Broome/Josh Lowry
Saughall B
B6 90 14:34 161 (10)
0:22
0:22
999 (0)
0:50
0:28 (1st)
163 (10)
1:28
0:38 (2nd)
165 (10)
2:34
1:06 (2nd)
168 (10)
3:59
1:25 (2nd)
169 (10)
5:21
1:22 (1st)
162 (10)
6:48
1:27 (2nd)
164 (10)
8:51
2:03 (1st)
167 (10)
11:56
3:05 (1st)
170 (10)
13:39
1:43 (1st)
F1 (0)
14:34
0:55 (1st)
             
9th Sam Benyon/Cos Maoudis/Sam Owens
Overleigh B
B6 90 14:45 164 (10)
0:19
0:19
999 (0)
1:02
0:43 (2nd)
163 (10)
1:35
0:33 (1st)
165 (10)
2:47
1:12 (3rd)
168 (10)
4:07
1:20 (1st)
161 (10)
5:27
1:20 (1st)
166 (10)
6:51
1:24 (2nd)
170 (10)
8:10
1:19 (1st)
169 (10)
9:12
1:02 (1st)
162 (10)
12:58
3:46 (4th)
F1 (0)
14:45
1:47 (2nd)
             
10th Sam Oliver/Tom Hickey/Kieran Shire
Cherry Grove
B6 90 15:28 164 (10)
0:25
0:25
999 (0)
1:10
0:45 (3rd)
161 (10)
1:47
0:37 (4th=)
163 (10)
2:58
1:11 (2nd=)
166 (10)
4:32
1:34 (1st)
165 (10)
5:58
1:26 (1st)
170 (10)
7:14
1:16 (3rd)
169 (10)
8:25
1:11 (3rd=)
168 (10)
9:55
1:30 (1st)
162 (10)
11:56
2:01 (7th)
167 (10)
14:01
2:05 (1st)
F1 (0)
15:28
1:27 (2nd)
           
11th Alfie Noble/Jasper Grimsley/Arran Milligan
Delamere A
B6 80 12:17 164 (10)
0:21
0:21
999 (0)
1:17
0:56 (5th)
165 (10)
1:49
0:32 (2nd)
170 (10)
2:47
0:58 (2nd)
169 (10)
3:58
1:11 (3rd=)
168 (10)
5:40
1:42 (2nd)
162 (10)
7:36
1:56 (6th)
163 (10)
9:13
1:37 (2nd)
161 (10)
10:33
1:20 (3rd)
F1 (0)
12:17
1:44 (2nd)
               
12th Cian Delaney/James Leonard/Adam Parry
Saughall A
B6 80 15:12 166 (10)
0:48
0:48
999 (0)
1:40
0:52 (3rd)
170 (10)
2:10
0:30 (1st=)
165 (10)
3:06
0:56 (2nd)
164 (10)
4:47
1:41 (1st)
161 (10)
6:39
1:52 (1st)
163 (10)
8:05
1:26 (5th)
168 (10)
10:12
2:07 (2nd)
169 (10)
11:51
1:39 (2nd)
162 (10)
13:34
1:43 (3rd)
F1 (0)
15:12
1:38 (1st)
             
13th Sam Baker/Josh Culbert/James Greensmith
Belgrave
B6 80 15:25 164 (10)
0:27
0:27
999 (0)
1:26
0:59 (6th)
161 (10)
2:10
0:44 (6th)
163 (10)
3:44
1:34 (6th)
170 (10)
5:08
1:24 (1st)
162 (10)
6:47
1:39 (2nd)
169 (10)
8:43
1:56 (4th)
168 (10)
10:29
1:46 (3rd)
165 (10)
12:21
1:52 (1st)
166 (10)
14:19
1:58 (4th)
F1 (0)
15:25
1:06 (2nd)
             
14th Sam Jones/Kyle Day/Jake Whittingham
Lache B
B6 70 12:50 163 (10)
0:36
0:36
999 (0)
1:12
0:36 (2nd)
170 (10)
1:42
0:30 (1st=)
168 (10)
3:20
1:38 (5th)
162 (10)
4:00
0:40 (1st)
169 (10)
4:35
0:35 (1st)
161 (10)
9:06
4:31 (1st)
165 (10)
10:23
1:17 (1st)
164 (10)
12:05
1:42 (2nd)
F1 (0)
12:50
0:45 (3rd)
               
15th Bailey Price/Joseph Greenwood/Tom Mansell
Delamere B
B6 70 14:48 165 (10)
0:34
0:34
999 (0)
1:03
0:29 (1st)
163 (10)
1:50
0:47 (3rd)
161 (10)
3:06
1:16 (2nd)
170 (10)
4:30
1:24 (2nd)
162 (10)
5:09
0:39 (1st)
169 (10)
8:52
3:43 (6th)
168 (10)
10:48
1:56 (4th)
166 (10)
13:07
2:19 (1st)
F1 (0)
14:48
1:41 (3rd)
               
16th Billy Kenton/Robson Chan/Neeson Craig
Lache A
B6 70 15:23 165 (10)
0:39
0:39
999 (0)
1:26
0:47 (3rd)
166 (10)
2:25
0:59 (1st)
170 (10)
4:34
2:09 (2nd)
169 (10)
6:00
1:26 (5th)
168 (10)
8:04
2:04 (5th)
162 (10)
10:40
2:36 (9th)
161 (10)
12:45
2:05 (1st)
164 (10)
14:33
1:48 (1st)
F1 (0)
15:23
0:50 (4th)
               
17th Will Blythin/Sam Hallet-Rourke/Edward Heffernen
Boughton Heath
B6 10 19:13 161 (10)
0:29
0:29
999 (0)
0:58
0:29 (2nd)
170 (10)
1:42
0:44 (4th)
168 (10)
3:16
1:34 (4th)
162 (10)
5:28
2:12 (8th)
169 (10)
8:25
2:57 (5th)
163 (10)
10:43
2:18 (1st)
F1 (0)
19:13
8:30 (1st)