BLUE

Splits

5.85km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Lachlan Chavasse DEE M18 35:12 1:12
2nd Chris Smithard DEE M21 35:34 0:44
3rd Jon Hateley DEE M50 37:18 1:39
4th Jordan Larne DEE M21 37:22 1:11
5th John Embrey DEE M55 40:36 0:51
6th Duncan Harris DEE M50 41:14 1:24
7th Paul Chavasse DEE M50 42:09 1:35
8th Noel Schorah DEE M55 47:46 1:18
9th Hannah Hateley DEE W16 48:32 1:18
10th Connor Smith DEE M18 49:15 1:20
11th Simon Coppock DEE M55 51:26 1:38
12th Paul Shannon DEE M55 52:18 1:29
13th Tom Disney DEE M21 52:34 1:13
14th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 53:02 1:49
15th Ross White DEE M21 53:40 1:02
16th Richard Griffin MDOC M40 55:08 1:47
17th Catherine Hill DEE W50 55:31 1:12
18th John Brammer DEE M55 56:49 1:39
19th Norman Hall DEE M65 57:43 1:25
20th Eddie Speak MDOC M60 58:54 1:12
21st Andrew Brown DEE M50 59:29 1:45
22nd Stephen Martin MDOC M55 60:00 2:22
23rd Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 60:07 1:21
24th Sian Calow DEE W55 61:57 1:17
25th Reg Simpson DEE M65 62:52 1:15
26th Chris Rostron MDOC M65 63:25 1:54
27th John Broadhead WREKIN M60 63:35 1:57
28th John Mercer DEE M50 65:27 1:17
29th Clare Griffin MDOC W40 71:59 2:08
30th Neil Gascoyne   M50 76:45 1:11

GREEN

Splits

4.25km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M18 25:17 1:07
2nd Sara Campbell DEE W50 34:11 1:12
3rd Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 34:17 1:46
4th Martin Green MDOC M60 34:33 1:12
5th Andy Campbell DEE M55 37:47 0:43
6th Mike Smithard DEE M65 38:09 1:12
7th Michael Hood SELOC M55 38:21 1:54
8th Edward Halliwell DEE M40 38:32 1:01
9th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 38:53 1:20
10th Simon Fletcher MDOC M45 39:38 2:01
11th Anna Harris DEE W14 40:27 2:10
12th Nathan Townsend POTOC M60 40:29 1:55
13th Paul Clifford MDOC M50 41:11 1:32
14th Alison Fryer MDOC W21 42:09 0:56
15th Jonathan hughes   M21 42:44 1:11
16th Robert Verity DEE M70 43:29 1:23
17th Paul Challender DEE M35 44:52 1:02
18th Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M55 46:23 1:46
19th David Mawdsley MDOC M75 46:36 2:03
20th Barry Chambers   M65 47:07 1:45
21st John Padget DEE M70 47:54 1:33
22nd Amy Majumdar DEE W35 48:07 1:17
23rd Graham Sutton DEE M60 48:48 1:47
24th Richard Hughes DEE M60 49:07 1:30
25th Andrew Nielsen   M50 51:46 1:19
26th Louise Veasey DEE W40 53:25 1:47
27th Joy Irvine DEE W55 53:52 1:29
28th Pauls Auce   M21 53:53 0:56
29th James Smith DEE M65 54:21 1:23
30th Maggie Hateley DEE W50 55:47 1:00
31st Kath Speak MDOC W55 55:53 1:17
32nd Chris Kemp DEE M60 55:58 1:37
33rd David Chambers   M21 57:08 0:46
34th Bob Elmes DEE M70 57:26 1:31
35th Marian Denham POTOC W70 57:39 1:18
36th Pat Moody DEE W55 57:42 1:44
37th Jacqueline Embrey DEE W55 60:44 1:43
38th David Hurrell   M21 62:23 1:32
39th Simon Coppock DEE M55 68:21 1:56
40th John Williams MWOC M70 69:51 1:56
41st Anne Hurrell DEE W60 95:52 1:16
m13-16 Chris Browning   M55 58:55 1:01
m15-16 Andrew Malins   M45 80:06 0:56

LIGHT GREEN

Splits

3.375km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Sam Williams DEE M14 30:05 0:50
2nd Tim Murphy DEE M60 35:06 1:43
3rd Katie Wilson DEE W14 36:30 1:20
4th Ruth Harris DEE W45 36:32 1:51
5th Alan Mullock DEE M70 36:51 1:47
6th Michael Round DEE M60 39:49 1:20
7th Emma Weaver DEE W14 41:00 1:27
8th John Mills DEE M70 42:17 1:37
9th Michael Richardson DEE M70 42:53 1:43
10th Jim Mitchell PFO M70 42:58 1:21
11th Keith Malone   M50 44:33 1:03
12th Barbara Verity DEE W65 47:22 1:50
13th Neil Laidlaw MDOC M55 53:22 1:40
14th Peter Edwards DEE M80 56:33 1:19
15th Ken Hastings MDOC M55 57:12 1:33
16th Barry Barnes DEE M70 65:23 1:47
17th Carrmel Burke   W45 65:52 1:20
18th Pauline Ziman   W50 69:42 1:39
19th Ethan Bryers DEE M12 71:55 1:09
20th Chris Murphy DEE W55 73:10 1:09
21st Catriona Fleming DEE W45 76:25 1:49
22nd James Coppock MDOC M16 76:35 1:34
m5 rtd Gary Hodgkins   M50   0:52
m11-17 Dawn Williams DEE W45 53:40 0:34

ORANGE

Splits

2.8km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jake Williams DEE M12 34:38
2nd Sonia Challender   W35 37:20
3rd Lee Hodgkins   M21 38:14
4th Brian Williams DEE M45 41:35
5th Joe Proud MDOC M16 41:45
6th Simon Proud   M55 43:19
7th Gordon Pepper   M45 51:32
8th Johnathan Bendrey DEE M10 61:51
9th Sally Evans DEE W50 66:46
rtd Mathew Darlington SS M14  
rtd Zach Foster +2 CHS M12  

YELLOW

Splits

2.1km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Wilfred Dight   M12 16:54
2nd Tom Whieldon   M10 17:37
3rd Cameron Birkenhead + 1   M14 17:56
4th Edward Pettitt   M14 18:50
5th Rueben Woods   M8 21:54
6th Ellie Robinson DEE W14 22:43
7th Bonnie Ghose IND W16 24:12
8th David Bosman   M12 24:48
9th Andrew Collins IND M8 25:57
10th Josh Ritzema   M7 26:06
11th Jacob Shanahan DEE M10 26:07
12th Ethan Allmark   M10 26:14
13th James Simpson   M16 27:43
14th Benji Jones   M16 27:49
15th Dara Izaelhhah   M16 28:34
16th Ben Paddon   M14 28:36
17th Isabel Black   W16 29:51
18th John Collins DEE M50 29:52
19th Lauren Hamblett   W16 29:53
20th Anne Letts   W60 30:57
21st Robin Glover   M10 32:02
22nd Millie Manuel   W10 32:21
23rd Joshua Bendrey DEE M8 35:27
24th Mary Barton-Marshall PFO W70 39:56
25th Aela Challender DEE W10 40:51
26th Sam Sweeney SS M12 47:04
m8-10 Harrison Cartwright +1   M12 45:21
m8-10 Jessica Walsh +2 BOWDEN W14 67:17