Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.65km 80m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (234) 2 (228) 3 (222) 4 (197) 5 (231) 6 (229) 7 (196) 8 (233) 9 (224) 10 (225) 11 (226) (F)
1st Matt Darlington and Ed Pettitt
SS
M14 16:00 0:00
0:00
0:45 (2nd=)
0:45 (2nd=)
1:53 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
3:16 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
6:50 (1st)
3:34 (2nd)
7:35 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
9:01 (1st)
1:26 (2nd)
10:25 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
12:37 (1st)
2:12 (4th)
13:56 (1st)
1:19 (1st=)
15:08 (1st)
1:12 (2nd)
15:32 (1st)
0:24 (1st=)
16:00 (1st)
0:28 (1st=)
2nd Ben Baston and Max McCarthy
SS
M14 21:59 0:00
0:00
0:55 (6th=)
0:55 (6th=)
2:15 (5th)
1:20 (3rd=)
8:23 (16th)
6:08 (17th)
12:30 (12th)
4:07 (5th)
13:50 (11th)
1:20 (8th)
15:04 (7th)
1:14 (1st)
16:29 (5th)
1:25 (2nd)
18:43 (3rd)
2:14 (5th)
20:02 (3rd)
1:19 (1st=)
21:07 (3rd)
1:05 (1st)
21:31 (2nd)
0:24 (1st=)
21:59 (2nd)
0:28 (1st=)
3rd Tom Smyth and Daniel Johnson
 
M14 22:20 0:00
0:00
0:55 (6th=)
0:55 (6th=)
2:18 (6th)
1:23 (6th)
4:06 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd)
8:36 (3rd)
4:30 (6th)
9:54 (3rd)
1:18 (7th)
12:20 (2nd)
2:26 (13th)
14:10 (2nd)
1:50 (5th)
16:41 (2nd)
2:31 (8th)
18:47 (2nd)
2:06 (4th)
21:00 (2nd)
2:13 (9th)
21:35 (3rd)
0:35 (5th)
22:20 (3rd)
0:45 (6th)
4th Thomas Abby
HFD
M16 24:20 0:00
0:00
0:59 (11th)
0:59 (11th)
2:20 (7th)
1:21 (5th)
4:26 (4th)
2:06 (6th)
9:49 (5th)
5:23 (12th)
11:14 (4th)
1:25 (9th)
13:20 (3rd)
2:06 (11th)
16:18 (3rd)
2:58 (17th)
18:45 (4th)
2:27 (6th)
21:08 (4th)
2:23 (6th)
22:59 (4th)
1:51 (4th)
23:38 (4th)
0:39 (6th=)
24:20 (4th)
0:42 (4th)
5th Emily Bowes
MKT
W12 26:28 0:00
0:00
0:56 (9th)
0:56 (9th)
2:39 (8th)
1:43 (8th)
8:08 (14th)
5:29 (15th)
13:22 (15th)
5:14 (10th)
14:26 (13th)
1:04 (5th)
16:18 (10th)
1:52 (5th)
18:45 (9th=)
2:27 (11th)
20:56 (9th)
2:11 (2nd=)
23:00 (6th)
2:04 (3rd)
25:01 (5th)
2:01 (6th)
25:40 (5th)
0:39 (6th=)
26:28 (5th)
0:48 (7th)
6th Ellie Robinson
DEE
W14 27:00 0:00
0:00
2:27 (26th)
2:27 (26th)
4:15 (17th)
1:48 (10th=)
6:11 (8th)
1:56 (4th)
11:03 (7th)
4:52 (8th)
12:33 (7th)
1:30 (10th)
14:34 (5th)
2:01 (7th=)
16:21 (4th)
1:47 (4th)
18:50 (5th)
2:29 (7th)
23:32 (8th)
4:42 (16th)
25:25 (6th)
1:53 (5th)
26:04 (6th)
0:39 (6th=)
27:00 (6th)
0:56 (14th)
7th Jacob Shanahan
DEE
M10 27:44 0:00
0:00
1:24 (20th)
1:24 (20th)
3:22 (13th)
1:58 (13th)
6:25 (9th)
3:03 (11th)
11:43 (9th)
5:18 (11th)
13:27 (9th)
1:44 (14th)
15:25 (8th)
1:58 (6th)
17:17 (7th)
1:52 (6th)
19:49 (7th)
2:32 (9th)
22:32 (5th)
2:43 (8th)
25:57 (7th)
3:25 (19th)
26:55 (7th)
0:58 (12th)
27:44 (7th)
0:49 (8th)
8th Jay Hardy
HFD
M16 28:50 0:00
0:00
1:12 (16th)
1:12 (16th)
3:21 (12th)
2:09 (16th)
5:22 (6th)
2:01 (5th)
10:59 (6th)
5:37 (14th)
12:02 (5th)
1:03 (4th)
14:24 (4th)
2:22 (12th)
17:27 (8th)
3:03 (19th)
19:32 (6th)
2:05 (1st)
23:17 (7th)
3:45 (13th)
26:01 (8th)
2:44 (13th=)
27:49 (8th)
1:48 (23rd)
28:50 (8th)
1:01 (16th)
9th Aela Challender
DEE
W10 29:47 0:00
0:00
1:54 (21st)
1:54 (21st)
3:42 (14th)
1:48 (10th=)
6:53 (10th)
3:11 (12th)
13:10 (14th)
6:17 (17th)
14:47 (14th)
1:37 (11th)
16:48 (12th)
2:01 (7th=)
19:08 (12th)
2:20 (8th)
22:47 (10th)
3:39 (13th)
25:25 (9th)
2:38 (7th)
28:09 (9th)
2:44 (13th=)
28:55 (9th)
0:46 (10th)
29:47 (9th)
0:52 (12th)
10th Joshua Ritzema
 
M7 31:22 0:00
0:00
1:22 (19th)
1:22 (19th)
3:43 (15th)
2:21 (17th)
5:51 (7th)
2:08 (7th)
11:27 (8th)
5:36 (13th)
13:39 (10th)
2:12 (21st)
16:23 (11th)
2:44 (15th)
18:45 (9th=)
2:22 (9th)
23:45 (12th)
5:00 (17th)
26:53 (10th)
3:08 (10th)
29:21 (10th)
2:28 (11th)
30:20 (10th)
0:59 (13th=)
31:22 (10th)
1:02 (17th)
11th Joshua Bendrey
DEE
M8 32:01 0:00
0:00
0:58 (10th)
0:58 (10th)
2:46 (10th)
1:48 (10th=)
4:56 (5th)
2:10 (8th)
9:32 (4th)
4:36 (7th)
12:06 (6th)
2:34 (22nd)
17:38 (13th)
5:32 (24th)
21:04 (15th)
3:26 (22nd)
24:17 (13th)
3:13 (10th)
27:27 (11th)
3:10 (11th)
29:47 (11th)
2:20 (10th)
31:10 (11th)
1:23 (20th)
32:01 (11th)
0:51 (11th)
12th Dan Bayes and Matt Stokes
SS
M14 34:13 0:00
0:00
0:43 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
2:08 (4th)
1:25 (7th)
8:15 (15th)
6:07 (16th)
12:06 (10th)
3:51 (4th)
13:13 (8th)
1:07 (6th)
14:46 (6th)
1:33 (3rd)
16:59 (6th)
2:13 (7th)
20:31 (8th)
3:32 (12th)
30:37 (14th)
10:06 (21st)
32:42 (13th)
2:05 (7th)
33:23 (13th)
0:41 (9th)
34:13 (12th)
0:50 (9th=)
13th Anna Monus
DEE
W21 34:39 0:00
0:00
2:10 (25th)
2:10 (25th)
4:41 (19th)
2:31 (18th)
7:29 (13th)
2:48 (9th)
13:35 (16th)
6:06 (16th)
15:26 (16th)
1:51 (16th)
18:20 (14th)
2:54 (16th)
20:54 (13th)
2:34 (12th)
24:52 (14th=)
3:58 (15th)
28:34 (12th)
3:42 (12th)
31:43 (12th)
3:09 (17th)
32:59 (12th)
1:16 (18th=)
34:39 (13th)
1:40 (20th)
14th Wilf Dight and Sam Sweeney
SS
M12 34:53 0:00
0:00
1:09 (13th)
1:09 (13th)
3:14 (11th)
2:05 (15th)
7:19 (11th)
4:05 (14th)
13:05 (13th)
5:46 (15th)
15:11 (15th)
2:06 (20th)
18:33 (15th)
3:22 (18th)
20:59 (14th)
2:26 (10th)
24:52 (14th=)
3:53 (14th)
30:27 (13th)
5:35 (19th)
33:45 (15th)
3:18 (18th)
34:17 (14th)
0:32 (4th)
34:53 (14th)
0:36 (3rd)
15th Max Rayner and Ollie Egerton
SS
M12 35:19 0:00
0:00
0:47 (4th)
0:47 (4th)
2:07 (3rd)
1:20 (3rd=)
16:13 (19th)
14:06 (22nd)
19:46 (18th)
3:33 (1st)
20:43 (18th)
0:57 (2nd=)
22:27 (17th)
1:44 (4th)
23:57 (16th)
1:30 (3rd)
26:08 (16th)
2:11 (2nd=)
31:20 (15th)
5:12 (18th)
33:27 (14th)
2:07 (8th)
34:26 (15th)
0:59 (13th=)
35:19 (15th)
0:53 (13th)
16th Ryan Stafford
 
M7 37:13 0:00
0:00
2:09 (24th)
2:09 (24th)
5:14 (21st)
3:05 (21st)
8:28 (17th)
3:14 (13th)
15:18 (17th)
6:50 (20th)
18:04 (17th)
2:46 (24th)
21:17 (16th)
3:13 (17th)
24:38 (17th)
3:21 (21st)
28:06 (17th)
3:28 (11th)
32:00 (16th)
3:54 (14th)
35:05 (16th)
3:05 (16th)
36:14 (16th)
1:09 (16th)
37:13 (16th)
0:59 (15th)
17th Euan Bennett & Matthew Chapment
1ST BAR
M12 39:25 0:00
0:00
2:30 (27th)
2:30 (27th)
4:34 (18th)
2:04 (14th)
7:24 (12th)
2:50 (10th)
12:22 (11th)
4:58 (9th)
14:12 (12th)
1:50 (15th)
16:17 (9th)
2:05 (9th=)
19:00 (11th)
2:43 (13th)
23:12 (11th)
4:12 (16th)
34:04 (17th)
10:52 (22nd)
36:48 (17th)
2:44 (13th=)
38:00 (17th)
1:12 (17th)
39:25 (17th)
1:25 (19th)
18th Hattie Carter-Aleksic
 
W16 49:36 0:00
0:00
1:11 (15th)
1:11 (15th)
12:52 (26th)
11:41 (26th)
20:53 (22nd)
8:01 (21st)
27:39 (22nd)
6:46 (19th)
29:19 (22nd)
1:40 (12th)
33:00 (20th)
3:41 (21st)
35:54 (19th)
2:54 (15th)
41:08 (19th)
5:14 (19th)
45:12 (19th)
4:04 (15th)
47:41 (18th)
2:29 (12th)
48:30 (18th)
0:49 (11th)
49:36 (18th)
1:06 (18th)
19th Annabel Hay
HARTFOR
W14 52:08 0:00
0:00
0:53 (5th)
0:53 (5th)
11:55 (25th)
11:02 (25th)
19:50 (21st)
7:55 (20th)
26:28 (20th)
6:38 (18th)
28:09 (20th)
1:41 (13th)
31:57 (19th)
3:48 (22nd)
34:52 (18th)
2:55 (16th)
39:58 (18th)
5:06 (18th)
44:51 (18th)
4:53 (17th)
48:31 (19th)
3:40 (22nd)
49:56 (19th)
1:25 (21st)
52:08 (19th)
2:12 (22nd)
20th Tony & Zamira Gill
 
  59:24 0:00
0:00
2:07 (23rd)
2:07 (23rd)
10:41 (23rd)
8:34 (23rd)
17:55 (20th)
7:14 (18th)
27:15 (21st)
9:20 (24th)
29:17 (21st)
2:02 (19th)
34:04 (21st)
4:47 (23rd)
37:11 (20th)
3:07 (20th)
43:35 (20th)
6:24 (21st)
51:37 (20th)
8:02 (20th)
55:15 (20th)
3:38 (21st)
56:42 (20th)
1:27 (22nd)
59:24 (20th)
2:42 (24th)
21st Zach Kennedy
WHS
M12 59:54 0:00
0:00
1:16 (17th=)
1:16 (17th=)
3:50 (16th)
2:34 (19th)
11:40 (18th)
7:50 (19th)
20:33 (19th)
8:53 (23rd)
23:14 (19th)
2:41 (23rd)
25:19 (18th)
2:05 (9th=)
44:07 (23rd)
18:48 (23rd)
50:08 (21st)
6:01 (20th)
52:58 (21st)
2:50 (9th)
57:48 (21st)
4:50 (24th)
59:04 (21st)
1:16 (18th=)
59:54 (21st)
0:50 (9th=)
rtd Matt Lord and Jamie Gallagher
SS
M12   0:00
0:00
1:01 (12th)
1:01 (12th)
2:45 (9th)
1:44 (9th)
28:21 (25th)
25:36 (25th)
45:21 (25th)
17:00 (25th)
48:47 (25th)
3:26 (25th)
51:28 (24th)
2:41 (14th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
rtd Kyle Wilkinson Jack Oates Liam Anson
SS
M12   0:00
0:00
1:10 (14th)
1:10 (14th)
11:14 (24th)
10:04 (24th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m6-7 Kieron Hancock and Dom Barber
SS
M14 14:23 0:00
0:00
0:45 (2nd=)
0:45 (2nd=)
2:03 (2nd)
1:18 (2nd)
3:27 (2nd)
1:24 (2nd)
7:15 (2nd)
3:48 (3rd)
8:12 (2nd)
0:57 (2nd=)

-----

-----
9:23
-----
11:31
2:08 (5th)
13:10
1:39 (3rd)
13:39
0:29 (3rd)
14:23
0:44 (5th)
m3-11 Lauren Robson
HARTFOR
W16 59:58 0:00
0:00
0:55 (6th=)
0:55 (6th=)
55:32 (27th)
54:37 (27th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
59:58
-----
m8 Benjie Lewis & Ben Green
1ST BAR
M12 60:38 0:00
0:00
1:56 (22nd)
1:56 (22nd)
4:49 (20th)
2:53 (20th)
25:06 (23rd)
20:17 (24th)
32:37 (23rd)
7:31 (21st=)
34:34 (23rd)
1:57 (17th)
38:05 (22nd)
3:31 (20th)
41:07 (21st)
3:02 (18th)

-----
53:01
-----
56:49
3:48 (23rd)
58:45
1:56 (24th)
60:38
1:53 (21st)
m8 Rosie Hill & George Thomas
1ST BAR
W12 62:18 0:00
0:00
1:16 (17th=)
1:16 (17th=)
6:49 (22nd)
5:33 (22nd)
27:02 (24th)
20:13 (23rd)
34:33 (24th)
7:31 (21st=)
36:31 (24th)
1:58 (18th)
40:01 (23rd)
3:30 (19th)
42:48 (22nd)
2:47 (14th)

-----
55:09
-----
58:45
3:36 (20th)
59:48
1:03 (15th)
62:18
2:30 (23rd)