Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st Lawrence Eccles M21 0:20
2nd= Anthony Brockway DEE M55 0:22
2nd= Lachlan Chavasse DEE M18 0:22
2nd= Emma Weaver DEE W14 0:22
2nd= Nick Stafford DEE M45 0:22
2nd= Daniel Weaver DEE M16 0:22
2nd= Isabel Hill DEE W16 0:22
8th= Evelyn Elmes DEE W18 0:23
8th= Duncan Harris DEE M50 0:23
10th= Martin Klusak IND M21 0:24
10th= David Wathey MDOC M50 0:24
10th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 0:24
13th= Joe Sparkman M35 0:25
13th= John Evans DEE M75 0:25
13th= Chris Smithard DEE M21 0:25
16th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:26
16th= John Embrey DEE M55 0:26
16th= Sam Williams DEE M14 0:26
16th= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:26
16th= Katie Wilson DEE W14 0:26
16th= Paul Challender DEE M35 0:26
22nd= Iain Bell DEE M50 0:27
22nd= Stephen Martin MDOC M55 0:27
22nd= David Hurrell M21 0:27
22nd= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:27
26th= Rich Johnston M65 0:28
26th= Richard Bendrey +2 DEE M45 0:28
26th= Anna Harris DEE W14 0:28
26th= Thomas King DEE M21 0:28
26th= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:28
26th= Noel Schorah DEE M55 0:28
26th= Richard Griffin MDOC M40 0:28
33rd= Catherine Hill DEE W50 0:29
33rd= Paulis Auce M21 0:29
33rd= John Mercer DEE M50 0:29
36th= Simon Coppock DEE M55 0:30
36th= Anna Nilsen DEE W55 0:30
36th= Sian Calow DEE W55 0:30
36th= Tom Disney DEE M21 0:30
40th= Sian Baird W10 0:31
40th= Sara Campbell DEE W50 0:31
40th= Andrew Brown DEE M50 0:31
40th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:31
40th= David Morris MDOC M50 0:31
40th= John Brammer DEE M55 0:31
40th= Jake Williams DEE M12 0:31
40th= Hannah Hateley DEE W16 0:31
40th= Michael Hood SELOC M55 0:31
40th= David Brown DEE M16 0:31
50th= Mattthew Cochrane SROC M60 0:32
50th= Peter Bream MDOC M45 0:32
50th= John Sherwood DEE M70 0:32
50th= Elizabeth Hughes DEE W21 0:32
50th= Robin Glover DEE M10 0:32
50th= Jacob Shanahan DEE M10 0:32
50th= Tim Martland MDOC M50 0:32
57th= James Smith DEE M65 0:33
57th= David Dann MDOC M60 0:33
57th= Andrew Nielsen M50 0:33
57th= Ellie Robinson DEE W13 0:33
61st= Graham Sutton DEE M60 0:34
61st= Terry Harper DEE M75 0:34
61st= Leo Hodgkins M21 0:34
61st= Kevan Latham SELOC M60 0:34
61st= Martin & Cassandra Mulholland M45 0:34
61st= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:34
61st= Daniel Parker BL M50 0:34
61st= Mike Smithard DEE M65 0:34
61st= Alison Fryer MDOC W21 0:34
70th= Cate Chaddock W12 0:35
70th= Andrew Malins M45 0:35
70th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:35
70th= Sian Evans DEE W45 0:35
70th= Simon Proud M55 0:35
70th= Ben Chaddock M16 0:35
70th= Chris Browning DEE M55 0:35
70th= Rob Chaddock M50 0:35
78th= Martin Green MDOC M60 0:36
78th= Steve Williams & Ros Sutton MDOC M45 0:36
78th= Chris Rostron MDOC M65 0:36
81st= Ella Gibbs DEE W14 0:37
81st= Jenny Beasant DEE W55 0:37
81st= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:37
81st= Peter Edwards DEE M80 0:37
81st= Peter Ross MDOC M65 0:37
86th= Ruth Harris DEE W45 0:38
86th= Jan Ellis MDOC W65 0:38
86th= Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M55 0:38
86th= Colin Darlington ERYRI M60 0:38
86th= Lorna Gibbs DEE W40 0:38
91st= Dawn Williams DEE W45 0:39
91st= Stephen Beresford MDOC M65 0:39
91st= Ian Gilliver MDOC M65 0:39
91st= Andrew Baker DEE M45 0:39
91st= Caroline Gregson DEE W50 0:39
96th= John Padget DEE M70 0:40
96th= John Mills DEE M70 0:40
96th= Maria Brockway DEE W50 0:40
96th= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:40
96th= Bob Roach DEE M70 0:40
96th= Jillyan Dobby MDOC W65 0:40
102nd= Aela Challender DEE W10 0:41
102nd= Tim Murphy DEE M60 0:41
102nd= Denis Murphy DEE M70 0:41
105th= Sue Hill W50 0:42
105th= Geoffrey Millan MDOC M70 0:42
107th= Michael Round DEE M60 0:43
107th= David Mawdsley MDOC M75 0:43
107th= Anne Darlington ERYRI W60 0:43
107th= Ken Hastings MDOC M55 0:43
111th= Mike Vokes DEE M50 0:44
111th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:44
113th= Chris Kemp DEE M60 0:46
113th= Sally Evans W50 0:46
115th= Richard Hughes DEE M60 0:47
115th= Ian Gilmartin DEE M55 0:47
117th= Ian Watson MDOC M65 0:48
117th= Bob Elmes DEE M70 0:48
119th Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:51
120th Jean Rostron POTOC W70 0:53
121st= John Williams MWOC M70 0:54
121st= Graham Nilsen DEE M55 0:54
123rd Carmel Burke W45 0:55
124th Matt Baird & Ryan Stafford M7 0:58
125th= Alan Heron SELOC M80 1:00
125th= Julie Brook MDOC W65 1:00
127th= Peter Yoxall POTOC M70 1:04
127th= Karen Parker BL W50 1:04
129th Catriona Schorah DEE W55 1:06
130th= Eve Chaddock W15 1:12
130th= Sue Kemp DEE W50 1:12
132nd Marie Roberts MDOC W55 1:20
133rd Louise Chaddock W50 1:22
134th David Chambers M21 1:48
135th Louis Smith M6 2:23