Split times for Y

...return to index

1.8km

Pos Name School Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (229) 2 (189) 3 (232) 4 (231) 5 (227) 6 (187) 7 (192) 8 (185) 9 (183) 10 (182) 11 (181) 12 (190) (F)
1st Anna Harris
King's Removes
KS 5 – Years 7-8 G7 9:22 0:00
0:00
1:17 (6th)
1:17 (6th)
1:49 (1st)
0:32 (1st)
2:25 (1st)
0:36 (1st=)
2:47 (1st)
0:22 (2nd)
3:30 (1st)
0:43 (3rd)
3:46 (1st)
0:16 (1st=)
4:54 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
5:47 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
7:01 (1st)
1:14 (2nd)
7:45 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
8:14 (1st)
0:29 (3rd)
9:05 (1st)
0:51 (10th)
9:22 (1st)
0:17 (2nd=)
2nd Jiorji Gunning
CDLH 5
CDLH 3 – Mixed Open B8 11:09 0:00
0:00
1:25 (10th)
1:25 (10th)
2:06 (4th)
0:41 (7th=)
2:49 (5th)
0:43 (12th=)
3:22 (5th)
0:33 (16th=)
4:15 (3rd)
0:53 (8th)
4:36 (3rd)
0:21 (8th=)
5:46 (2nd)
1:10 (2nd)
6:55 (2nd)
1:09 (5th=)
8:39 (3rd)
1:44 (5th)
9:33 (3rd)
0:54 (6th=)
10:04 (3rd)
0:31 (5th)
10:48 (2nd)
0:44 (3rd=)
11:09 (2nd)
0:21 (14th=)
3rd Ethan Bryers
Birkenhead
BIRK 3 – Mixed Open B7 11:10 0:00
0:00
1:28 (13th)
1:28 (13th)
2:09 (6th)
0:41 (7th=)
2:47 (4th)
0:38 (4th=)
3:15 (2nd)
0:28 (7th=)
4:12 (2nd)
0:57 (16th=)
4:32 (2nd)
0:20 (5th=)
5:49 (3rd)
1:17 (6th=)
6:57 (3rd)
1:08 (4th)
8:36 (2nd)
1:39 (3rd)
9:30 (2nd)
0:54 (6th=)
10:02 (2nd)
0:32 (6th=)
10:51 (3rd)
0:49 (5th=)
11:10 (3rd)
0:19 (7th=)
4th Henry Thomas
St Brigid's 2
SBS 3 – Mixed Open G13 11:24 0:00
0:00
1:27 (12th)
1:27 (12th)
2:07 (5th)
0:40 (3rd=)
2:45 (3rd)
0:38 (4th=)
3:18 (3rd)
0:33 (16th=)
4:18 (5th)
1:00 (21st=)
4:40 (5th=)
0:22 (12th=)
5:57 (5th=)
1:17 (6th=)
7:04 (5th)
1:07 (2nd=)
8:51 (5th)
1:47 (6th=)
9:38 (5th)
0:47 (2nd)
10:08 (4th)
0:30 (4th)
11:01 (4th)
0:53 (13th=)
11:24 (4th)
0:23 (22nd=)
5th James Hargreaves
CDLH 3
CDLH 3 – Mixed Open B7 11:37 0:00
0:00
1:30 (15th)
1:30 (15th)
2:10 (7th)
0:40 (3rd=)
2:51 (6th)
0:41 (9th=)
3:21 (4th)
0:30 (10th=)
4:16 (4th)
0:55 (10th=)
4:38 (4th)
0:22 (12th=)
5:53 (4th)
1:15 (5th)
7:00 (4th)
1:07 (2nd=)
8:43 (4th)
1:43 (4th)
9:37 (4th)
0:54 (6th=)
10:12 (5th)
0:35 (9th=)
11:14 (5th)
1:02 (23rd=)
11:37 (5th)
0:23 (22nd=)
6th Joe Herbert
Fallibroome 10
FALL 5 – Years 7-8 B7 12:17 0:00
0:00
1:02 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
2:33 (17th=)
1:31 (26th)
3:11 (16th)
0:38 (4th=)
3:32 (10th)
0:21 (1st)
4:23 (6th=)
0:51 (6th)
4:40 (5th=)
0:17 (3rd=)
5:58 (7th)
1:18 (8th)
7:07 (6th)
1:09 (5th=)
8:57 (7th)
1:50 (9th)
9:46 (7th)
0:49 (4th)
11:18 (6th)
1:32 (30th)
12:00 (7th)
0:42 (2nd)
12:17 (6th)
0:17 (2nd=)
7th James Ketel
Fallibroome 12
FALL 5 – Years 7-8 B8 12:18 0:00
0:00
1:03 (2nd)
1:03 (2nd)
2:32 (16th)
1:29 (25th)
3:13 (17th)
0:41 (9th=)
3:36 (14th)
0:23 (3rd)
4:26 (9th)
0:50 (5th)
4:43 (7th)
0:17 (3rd=)
5:57 (5th=)
1:14 (4th)
7:09 (7th)
1:12 (9th)
8:56 (6th)
1:47 (6th=)
9:44 (6th)
0:48 (3rd)
11:20 (7th)
1:36 (31st)
11:57 (6th)
0:37 (1st)
12:18 (7th)
0:21 (14th=)
8th Seren Dovey-Evans
St Brigid's 1
SBS 5 – Years 7-8 G7 12:51 0:00
0:00
1:11 (4th)
1:11 (4th)
2:47 (23rd)
1:36 (29th)
3:27 (23rd)
0:40 (7th=)
4:01 (22nd)
0:34 (20th=)
5:02 (21st)
1:01 (23rd)
5:22 (21st)
0:20 (5th=)
6:49 (16th=)
1:27 (11th=)
8:11 (15th)
1:22 (16th)
10:12 (15th)
2:01 (15th)
11:03 (11th)
0:51 (5th)
11:41 (10th)
0:38 (14th=)
12:30 (8th)
0:49 (5th=)
12:51 (8th)
0:21 (14th=)
9th Ellie Robinson
HELter Skelter
HELS 3 – Mixed Open G8 12:53 0:00
0:00
1:35 (19th)
1:35 (19th)
2:22 (15th)
0:47 (14th=)
3:09 (15th)
0:47 (21st=)
3:42 (16th)
0:33 (16th=)
4:39 (16th)
0:57 (16th=)
5:02 (16th)
0:23 (16th=)
6:15 (8th)
1:13 (3rd)
7:26 (8th)
1:11 (8th)
9:52 (8th)
2:26 (24th=)
10:55 (8th)
1:03 (15th=)
11:35 (8th)
0:40 (19th=)
12:33 (9th)
0:58 (19th)
12:53 (9th)
0:20 (11th=)
10th Charlie Ford
BHS 3
BRID 3 – Mixed Open B7 12:56 0:00
0:00
1:31 (16th)
1:31 (16th)
2:15 (10th)
0:44 (10th)
2:58 (9th)
0:43 (12th=)
3:31 (9th)
0:33 (16th=)
4:30 (11th=)
0:59 (19th=)
4:54 (12th)
0:24 (19th=)
6:22 (12th)
1:28 (13th=)
7:39 (12th)
1:17 (10th=)
10:01 (12th)
2:22 (20th)
11:06 (13th)
1:05 (19th=)
11:45 (11th)
0:39 (16th=)
12:37 (10th)
0:52 (11th=)
12:56 (10th)
0:19 (7th=)
11th Leah Fidling
King's Removes
KS 5 – Years 7-8 G7 13:07 0:00
0:00
1:46 (23rd)
1:46 (23rd)
2:36 (20th)
0:50 (18th)
3:19 (19th)
0:43 (12th=)
3:46 (18th)
0:27 (5th=)
4:46 (18th=)
1:00 (21st=)
5:08 (17th)
0:22 (12th=)
6:42 (15th)
1:34 (20th)
8:24 (19th)
1:42 (27th)
10:21 (16th)
1:57 (11th)
11:23 (16th)
1:02 (13th=)
11:55 (14th)
0:32 (6th=)
12:48 (13th)
0:53 (13th=)
13:07 (11th)
0:19 (7th=)
12th Sam Ward
BHS 2
BRID 3 – Mixed Open B9 13:09 0:00
0:00
1:37 (20th)
1:37 (20th)
2:19 (13th)
0:42 (9th)
3:06 (13th=)
0:47 (21st=)
3:38 (15th)
0:32 (15th)
4:34 (14th)
0:56 (12th=)
4:57 (14th)
0:23 (16th=)
6:25 (14th)
1:28 (13th=)
7:42 (13th)
1:17 (10th=)
10:05 (14th)
2:23 (21st=)
11:11 (15th)
1:06 (21st=)
11:51 (13th)
0:40 (19th=)
12:46 (12th)
0:55 (17th=)
13:09 (12th)
0:23 (22nd=)
13th Scott Martin
BHS 4
BRID 3 – Mixed Open B9 13:10 0:00
0:00
1:33 (17th=)
1:33 (17th=)
2:18 (12th)
0:45 (11th=)
3:04 (12th)
0:46 (18th=)
3:34 (12th=)
0:30 (10th=)
4:32 (13th)
0:58 (18th)
5:00 (15th)
0:28 (25th)
6:23 (13th)
1:23 (10th)
7:43 (14th)
1:20 (15th)
10:03 (13th)
2:20 (19th)
11:09 (14th)
1:06 (21st=)
11:48 (12th)
0:39 (16th=)
12:43 (11th)
0:55 (17th=)
13:10 (13th)
0:27 (30th=)
14th Millie Collins
Fallibroome 11
FALL 5 – Years 7-8 G7 13:15 0:00
0:00
1:18 (7th)
1:18 (7th)
2:12 (9th)
0:54 (21st)
3:00 (10th)
0:48 (23rd=)
3:34 (12th=)
0:34 (20th=)
4:28 (10th)
0:54 (9th)
4:49 (9th=)
0:21 (8th=)
6:16 (9th=)
1:27 (11th=)
7:34 (9th=)
1:18 (12th=)
9:53 (9th)
2:19 (18th)
11:01 (9th=)
1:08 (24th=)
11:40 (9th)
0:39 (16th=)
12:55 (14th)
1:15 (31st)
13:15 (14th)
0:20 (11th=)
15th Emily O'Donoghue
BHS 1
BRID 3 – Mixed Open G7 13:24 0:00
0:00
1:26 (11th)
1:26 (11th)
2:11 (8th)
0:45 (11th=)
2:55 (8th)
0:44 (15th=)
3:29 (8th)
0:34 (20th=)
4:25 (8th)
0:56 (12th=)
4:49 (9th=)
0:24 (19th=)
6:18 (11th)
1:29 (15th)
7:36 (11th)
1:18 (12th=)
9:59 (11th)
2:23 (21st=)
11:04 (12th)
1:05 (19th=)
11:57 (16th)
0:53 (27th)
12:58 (15th)
1:01 (20th=)
13:24 (15th)
0:26 (28th=)
16th J Ledger
BHS 5
BRID 3 – Mixed Open W21 13:25 0:00
0:00
1:24 (8th=)
1:24 (8th=)
2:04 (3rd)
0:40 (3rd=)
2:53 (7th)
0:49 (25th=)
3:27 (6th)
0:34 (20th=)
4:23 (6th=)
0:56 (12th=)
4:46 (8th)
0:23 (16th=)
6:16 (9th=)
1:30 (16th=)
7:34 (9th=)
1:18 (12th=)
9:57 (10th)
2:23 (21st=)
11:01 (9th=)
1:04 (18th)
11:56 (15th)
0:55 (28th)
12:59 (16th)
1:03 (25th)
13:25 (16th)
0:26 (28th=)
17th Oliver Hodder
CDLH 4
CDLH 5 – Years 7-8 B7 13:44 0:00
0:00
1:56 (26th)
1:56 (26th)
2:42 (22nd)
0:46 (13th)
3:26 (21st=)
0:44 (15th=)
4:00 (21st)
0:34 (20th=)
4:46 (18th=)
0:46 (4th)
5:20 (20th)
0:34 (29th)
6:53 (19th)
1:33 (18th=)
8:22 (17th=)
1:29 (21st)
10:54 (19th)
2:32 (26th)
11:53 (19th)
0:59 (11th)
12:33 (18th=)
0:40 (19th=)
13:23 (17th)
0:50 (9th)
13:44 (17th)
0:21 (14th=)
18th Davina Jordan
Fallibroome 5
FALL 3 – Mixed Open W21 13:50 0:00
0:00
1:42 (21st)
1:42 (21st)
2:33 (17th=)
0:51 (19th)
3:17 (18th)
0:44 (15th=)
3:45 (17th)
0:28 (7th=)
4:44 (17th)
0:59 (19th=)
5:09 (18th)
0:25 (23rd)
6:52 (18th)
1:43 (21st=)
8:22 (17th=)
1:30 (22nd)
10:27 (17th)
2:05 (17th)
11:35 (17th)
1:08 (24th=)
12:15 (17th)
0:40 (19th=)
13:26 (18th)
1:11 (30th)
13:50 (18th)
0:24 (26th=)
19th Bethan Jordan
Fallibroome 11
FALL 5 – Years 7-8 G8 13:57 0:00
0:00
1:48 (25th)
1:48 (25th)
2:35 (19th)
0:47 (14th=)
3:23 (20th)
0:48 (23rd=)
3:53 (19th)
0:30 (10th=)
5:03 (22nd)
1:10 (27th)
5:19 (19th)
0:16 (1st=)
6:49 (16th=)
1:30 (16th=)
8:20 (16th)
1:31 (23rd)
10:46 (18th)
2:26 (24th=)
11:48 (18th)
1:02 (13th=)
12:33 (18th=)
0:45 (25th)
13:34 (19th)
1:01 (20th=)
13:57 (19th)
0:23 (22nd=)
20th Zoe Dunn
Fallibroome 4
FALL 3 – Mixed Open G10 14:50 0:00
0:00
1:44 (22nd)
1:44 (22nd)
2:37 (21st)
0:53 (20th)
3:26 (21st=)
0:49 (25th=)
3:57 (20th)
0:31 (13th=)
5:01 (20th)
1:04 (26th)
5:25 (22nd)
0:24 (19th=)
7:10 (20th)
1:45 (23rd)
8:49 (20th)
1:39 (25th)
11:29 (20th)
2:40 (27th)
12:38 (20th)
1:09 (26th)
13:18 (20th)
0:40 (19th=)
14:26 (20th)
1:08 (29th)
14:50 (20th)
0:24 (26th=)
21st Jacob Coveney
Fallibroome 12
FALL 5 – Years 7-8 B8 14:57 0:00
0:00
1:29 (14th)
1:29 (14th)
2:16 (11th)
0:47 (14th=)
3:02 (11th)
0:46 (18th=)
3:28 (7th)
0:26 (4th)
4:30 (11th=)
1:02 (24th=)
4:50 (11th)
0:20 (5th=)
9:12 (22nd)
4:22 (29th=)
10:36 (21st)
1:24 (17th=)
12:32 (21st)
1:56 (10th)
13:27 (21st)
0:55 (9th)
13:54 (21st)
0:27 (2nd)
14:38 (21st)
0:44 (3rd=)
14:57 (21st)
0:19 (7th=)
22nd Sam Housley
Fallibroome 11
FALL 5 – Years 7-8 B8 15:38 0:00
0:00
1:47 (24th)
1:47 (24th)
5:55 (31st)
4:08 (32nd)
6:36 (30th)
0:41 (9th=)
7:07 (27th)
0:31 (13th=)
8:02 (27th)
0:55 (10th=)
8:28 (26th)
0:26 (24th)
9:49 (24th)
1:21 (9th)
11:40 (25th)
1:51 (28th)
12:53 (23rd)
1:13 (1st)
13:56 (23rd)
1:03 (15th=)
14:33 (23rd)
0:37 (12th=)
15:22 (22nd)
0:49 (5th=)
15:38 (22nd)
0:16 (1st)
23rd Henry Baylis
Fallibroome 10
FALL 5 – Years 7-8 B7 15:53 0:00
0:00
1:33 (17th=)
1:33 (17th=)
2:20 (14th)
0:47 (14th=)
3:06 (13th=)
0:46 (18th=)
3:33 (11th)
0:27 (5th=)
4:35 (15th)
1:02 (24th=)
4:56 (13th)
0:21 (8th=)
9:18 (23rd)
4:22 (29th=)
10:44 (22nd)
1:26 (19th)
12:44 (22nd)
2:00 (14th)
13:50 (22nd)
1:06 (21st=)
14:27 (22nd)
0:37 (12th=)
15:32 (23rd)
1:05 (26th=)
15:53 (23rd)
0:21 (14th=)
24th Kyle Allan
Fallibroome 12
FALL 5 – Years 7-8 B8 16:53 0:00
0:00
4:05 (31st)
4:05 (31st)
5:00 (29th)
0:55 (22nd)
5:57 (27th)
0:57 (28th)
6:33 (25th)
0:36 (25th)
7:55 (25th=)
1:22 (29th)
8:19 (25th)
0:24 (19th=)
10:02 (25th)
1:43 (21st=)
11:35 (24th)
1:33 (24th)
13:39 (24th)
2:04 (16th)
14:54 (24th)
1:15 (28th=)
15:30 (24th)
0:36 (11th)
16:36 (24th)
1:06 (28th)
16:53 (24th)
0:17 (2nd=)
25th Lily Kenningham
King's Removes
KS 5 – Years 7-8 G7 19:54 0:00
0:00
1:06 (3rd)
1:06 (3rd)
2:57 (25th)
1:51 (30th)
3:33 (25th)
0:36 (1st=)
7:28 (28th)
3:55 (31st)
7:55 (25th=)
0:27 (1st)
9:06 (27th)
1:11 (31st)
11:52 (26th)
2:46 (26th)
13:20 (26th)
1:28 (20th)
15:07 (25th)
1:47 (6th=)
18:09 (25th)
3:02 (32nd)
18:41 (25th)
0:32 (6th=)
19:33 (25th)
0:52 (11th=)
19:54 (25th)
0:21 (14th=)
26th Rob Thomas
St Brigid's 1
SBS 5 – Years 7-8 B8 20:25 0:00
0:00
2:03 (27th)
2:03 (27th)
3:13 (26th)
1:10 (24th)
6:26 (29th)
3:13 (31st)
9:15 (29th)
2:49 (30th)
10:11 (28th)
0:56 (12th=)
10:42 (28th)
0:31 (27th)
14:26 (27th)
3:44 (27th)
15:36 (27th)
1:10 (7th)
17:34 (26th)
1:58 (12th)
18:34 (26th)
1:00 (12th)
19:14 (26th)
0:40 (19th=)
20:03 (26th)
0:49 (5th=)
20:25 (26th)
0:22 (21st)
27th Euan Tarpey
MTB 2
MT 3 – Mixed Open B9 23:06 0:00
0:00
2:09 (28th)
2:09 (28th)
3:14 (27th)
1:05 (23rd)
4:08 (26th)
0:54 (27th)
4:59 (24th)
0:51 (26th)
6:16 (24th)
1:17 (28th)
6:48 (24th)
0:32 (28th)
8:50 (21st)
2:02 (24th)
10:48 (23rd)
1:58 (29th)
19:19 (27th)
8:31 (32nd)
20:48 (27th)
1:29 (30th)
21:37 (27th)
0:49 (26th)
22:39 (27th)
1:02 (23rd=)
23:06 (27th)
0:27 (30th=)
28th Thomas Lees
CDLH 4
CDLH 5 – Years 7-8 B7 23:42 0:00
0:00
6:11 (32nd)
6:11 (32nd)
6:51 (32nd)
0:40 (3rd=)
10:23 (32nd)
3:32 (32nd)
10:51 (31st)
0:28 (7th=)
11:43 (29th)
0:52 (7th)
12:12 (29th)
0:29 (26th)
16:02 (28th)
3:50 (28th)
17:43 (28th)
1:41 (26th)
20:36 (28th)
2:53 (28th)
21:46 (28th)
1:10 (27th)
22:24 (28th)
0:38 (14th=)
23:25 (28th)
1:01 (20th=)
23:42 (28th)
0:17 (2nd=)
29th Sam Pilkington
Fallibroome 10
FALL 5 – Years 7-8 B7 38:22 0:00
0:00
2:25 (29th)
2:25 (29th)
4:57 (28th)
2:32 (31st)
5:59 (28th)
1:02 (29th)
7:03 (26th)
1:04 (27th)
20:18 (31st)
13:15 (31st)
21:37 (31st)
1:19 (32nd)
24:04 (30th)
2:27 (25th)
26:33 (30th)
2:29 (30th)
35:00 (30th)
8:27 (31st)
36:15 (30th)
1:15 (28th=)
37:11 (30th)
0:56 (29th)
38:04 (29th)
0:53 (13th=)
38:22 (29th)
0:18 (6th)
30th Maurice Linaker
St Brigid's Old'uns
SBS 3 – Mixed Open M75 39:43 0:00
0:00
3:46 (30th)
3:46 (30th)
5:20 (30th)
1:34 (27th)
7:21 (31st)
2:01 (30th)
9:49 (30th)
2:28 (29th)
13:23 (30th)
3:34 (30th)
14:23 (30th)
1:00 (30th)
19:20 (29th)
4:57 (31st)
24:19 (29th)
4:59 (31st)
29:58 (29th)
5:39 (30th)
32:41 (29th)
2:43 (31st)
36:10 (29th)
3:29 (32nd)
38:31 (30th)
2:21 (32nd)
39:43 (30th)
1:12 (32nd)
m4 Ben Huinga-Leonard
CDLH 4
CDLH 5 – Years 7-8 B7 13:19 0:00
0:00
1:14 (5th)
1:14 (5th)
2:49 (24th)
1:35 (28th)
3:29 (24th)
0:40 (7th=)

-----
4:58
-----
5:19
0:21 (8th=)
6:52
1:33 (18th=)
8:16
1:24 (17th=)
10:15
1:59 (13th)
11:18
1:03 (15th=)
11:53
0:35 (9th=)
12:58
1:05 (26th=)
13:19
0:21 (14th=)
m7 Tomos Harrison
St Brigid's 1
SBS 5 – Years 7-8 B8 17:25 0:00
0:00
1:24 (8th=)
1:24 (8th=)
1:57 (2nd)
0:33 (2nd)
2:33 (2nd)
0:36 (1st=)
4:31 (23rd)
1:58 (28th)
5:04 (23rd)
0:33 (2nd)
5:26 (23rd)
0:22 (12th=)

-----
10:00
-----
14:49
4:49 (29th)
15:47
0:58 (10th)
16:12
0:25 (1st)
17:05
0:53 (13th=)
17:25
0:20 (11th=)