Split times for W

...return to index

1.5km

Pos Name School Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (186) 2 (229) 3 (187) 4 (230) 5 (192) 6 (185) 7 (184) 8 (191) 9 (183) 10 (182) 11 (181) 12 (228) 13 (190) (F)
1st Ben Rowe
Christ Church Boys 3
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools B6 8:49 0:00
0:00
1:02 (9th)
1:02 (9th)
1:33 (8th)
0:31 (8th)
1:46 (7th)
0:13 (1st)
2:42 (9th)
0:56 (19th)
3:23 (8th)
0:41 (8th=)
4:20 (1st=)
0:57 (2nd)
4:54 (2nd)
0:34 (17th=)
5:38 (2nd)
0:44 (8th)
6:20 (2nd)
0:42 (8th)
7:05 (1st)
0:45 (2nd)
7:36 (1st)
0:31 (2nd)
8:09 (1st)
0:33 (6th=)
8:31 (1st)
0:22 (3rd=)
8:49 (1st)
0:18 (2nd=)
2nd Seren Dovey-Evans
St Brigid's Primary 2
SBS 1 – Primary Schools B6 8:57 0:00
0:00
1:00 (6th=)
1:00 (6th=)
1:27 (6th)
0:27 (1st=)
1:45 (6th)
0:18 (10th=)
2:30 (2nd=)
0:45 (4th=)
3:10 (4th)
0:40 (7th)
4:20 (1st=)
1:10 (3rd)
4:44 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
5:29 (1st)
0:45 (9th=)
6:07 (1st)
0:38 (6th)
7:07 (2nd)
1:00 (10th)
7:47 (2nd)
0:40 (13th=)
8:19 (2nd)
0:32 (5th)
8:39 (2nd)
0:20 (1st)
8:57 (2nd)
0:18 (2nd=)
3rd Tom Whieldon
Mickle Trafford Magicians
MKT 1 – Primary Schools B5 9:38 0:00
0:00
1:06 (13th=)
1:06 (13th=)
3:10 (32nd)
2:04 (32nd)
3:27 (28th)
0:17 (6th=)
4:07 (26th)
0:40 (3rd)
4:39 (22nd)
0:32 (1st)
5:34 (15th)
0:55 (1st)
6:00 (11th)
0:26 (2nd=)
6:33 (7th)
0:33 (1st)
7:10 (5th)
0:37 (4th=)
8:00 (5th)
0:50 (5th=)
8:29 (5th)
0:29 (1st)
9:00 (4th)
0:31 (1st=)
9:21 (4th)
0:21 (2nd)
9:38 (3rd)
0:17 (1st)
4th Felix Dilworth
Mickle Trafford Magnificents
MKT 1 – Primary Schools B5 9:39 0:00
0:00
1:07 (15th)
1:07 (15th)
1:42 (11th)
0:35 (11th=)
2:01 (11th=)
0:19 (12th=)
2:47 (10th)
0:46 (6th=)
3:29 (10th)
0:42 (12th)
4:52 (5th)
1:23 (9th)
5:25 (5th)
0:33 (14th=)
6:05 (3rd)
0:40 (4th)
6:39 (3rd)
0:34 (1st=)
7:43 (3rd)
1:04 (16th=)
8:19 (3rd)
0:36 (6th=)
8:56 (3rd)
0:37 (11th=)
9:19 (3rd)
0:23 (6th=)
9:39 (4th)
0:20 (4th=)
5th Freddie Robinson
Christ Church Boys 1
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools B6 9:49 0:00
0:00
1:10 (17th)
1:10 (17th)
1:45 (13th)
0:35 (11th=)
2:04 (13th)
0:19 (12th=)
2:58 (12th)
0:54 (15th=)
3:39 (12th)
0:41 (8th=)
5:01 (6th)
1:22 (8th)
5:43 (6th)
0:42 (24th=)
6:20 (6th)
0:37 (2nd)
6:57 (4th)
0:37 (4th=)
7:53 (4th)
0:56 (8th)
8:25 (4th)
0:32 (3rd)
9:06 (5th)
0:41 (18th=)
9:28 (5th)
0:22 (3rd=)
9:49 (5th)
0:21 (6th=)
6th Ben Rowe
Christ Church Boys 1
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools B5 10:18 0:00
0:00
0:50 (3rd)
0:50 (3rd)
1:17 (2nd)
0:27 (1st=)
1:32 (1st)
0:15 (3rd=)
2:26 (1st)
0:54 (15th=)
3:05 (1st)
0:39 (5th=)
5:25 (8th)
2:20 (27th)
5:52 (7th)
0:27 (7th=)
6:53 (12th)
1:01 (22nd=)
7:42 (9th)
0:49 (13th=)
8:25 (6th)
0:43 (1st)
9:01 (6th)
0:36 (6th=)
9:34 (6th)
0:33 (6th=)
9:57 (6th)
0:23 (6th=)
10:18 (6th)
0:21 (6th=)
7th Maddie Bunn
St Brigid's Primary 1
SBS 1 – Primary Schools G6 10:22 0:00
0:00
0:53 (5th)
0:53 (5th)
1:22 (5th)
0:29 (4th=)
1:41 (4th)
0:19 (12th=)
2:32 (5th)
0:51 (10th=)
3:16 (6th)
0:44 (15th=)
5:23 (7th)
2:07 (21st=)
5:54 (8th)
0:31 (13th)
6:49 (11th)
0:55 (15th)
7:38 (7th)
0:49 (13th=)
8:27 (7th)
0:49 (4th)
9:06 (9th)
0:39 (11th=)
9:37 (8th)
0:31 (1st=)
10:00 (8th)
0:23 (6th=)
10:22 (7th)
0:22 (11th=)
8th Emily Bowes
Mickle Trafford Magicians
MKT 1 – Primary Schools G5 10:23 0:00
0:00
0:47 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
0:29 (4th=)
1:34 (2nd)
0:18 (10th=)
2:31 (4th)
0:57 (20th=)
3:08 (2nd)
0:37 (4th)
5:26 (9th=)
2:18 (26th)
5:55 (9th)
0:29 (9th=)
6:40 (8th)
0:45 (9th=)
7:35 (6th)
0:55 (19th)
8:28 (8th)
0:53 (7th)
9:02 (7th)
0:34 (4th)
9:36 (7th)
0:34 (9th)
9:58 (7th)
0:22 (3rd=)
10:23 (8th)
0:25 (21st=)
9th Nieve Evans
Mickle Trafford Magnificents
MKT 1 – Primary Schools G5 10:25 0:00
0:00
0:49 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd)
1:19 (3rd=)
0:30 (7th)
1:39 (3rd)
0:20 (17th=)
2:30 (2nd=)
0:51 (10th=)
3:09 (3rd)
0:39 (5th=)
5:33 (14th)
2:24 (28th=)
6:06 (14th)
0:33 (14th=)
6:44 (9th)
0:38 (3rd)
7:40 (8th)
0:56 (20th=)
8:30 (9th)
0:50 (5th=)
9:05 (8th)
0:35 (5th)
9:38 (9th)
0:33 (6th=)
10:02 (9th)
0:24 (10th)
10:25 (9th)
0:23 (14th=)
10th Holly Cross
DEEmentors
DEE 1 – Primary Schools G6 10:28 0:00
0:00
0:52 (4th)
0:52 (4th)
1:19 (3rd=)
0:27 (1st=)
1:42 (5th)
0:23 (21st=)
2:39 (6th=)
0:57 (20th=)
3:13 (5th)
0:34 (2nd)
5:37 (17th)
2:24 (28th=)
6:03 (12th)
0:26 (2nd=)
6:57 (13th)
0:54 (14th)
7:43 (10th)
0:46 (10th)
8:31 (10th)
0:48 (3rd)
9:08 (10th)
0:37 (9th)
9:39 (10th)
0:31 (1st=)
10:05 (10th)
0:26 (15th=)
10:28 (10th)
0:23 (14th=)
11th Chantelle Walehaine
Christ Church Girls 1
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools G5 11:27 0:00
0:00
1:04 (12th)
1:04 (12th)
1:46 (14th)
0:42 (21st=)
2:01 (11th=)
0:15 (3rd=)
2:39 (6th=)
0:38 (2nd)
3:22 (7th)
0:43 (13th=)
4:40 (3rd)
1:18 (6th)
5:06 (3rd)
0:26 (2nd=)
6:15 (4th=)
1:09 (28th)
8:05 (14th=)
1:50 (27th)
9:06 (11th=)
1:01 (11th)
10:06 (11th)
1:00 (24th)
10:41 (11th)
0:35 (10th)
11:06 (11th)
0:25 (11th=)
11:27 (11th)
0:21 (6th=)
12th Joshua Vickers
Chirst Church Boys 2
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools B5 11:44 0:00
0:00
1:12 (18th=)
1:12 (18th=)
1:51 (15th)
0:39 (17th=)
2:07 (15th)
0:16 (5th)
2:52 (11th)
0:45 (4th=)
3:33 (11th)
0:41 (8th=)
4:45 (4th)
1:12 (4th)
5:11 (4th)
0:26 (2nd=)
6:15 (4th=)
1:04 (25th=)
8:17 (16th)
2:02 (29th)
9:21 (14th)
1:04 (16th=)
10:11 (12th=)
0:50 (20th)
10:49 (12th)
0:38 (13th=)
11:21 (12th)
0:32 (26th=)
11:44 (12th)
0:23 (14th=)
13th Robin Glover
DEEmons
DEE 1 – Primary Schools G6 11:53 0:00
0:00
1:06 (13th=)
1:06 (13th=)
1:38 (10th)
0:32 (9th)
1:57 (10th)
0:19 (12th=)
3:09 (14th)
1:12 (29th)
4:03 (14th)
0:54 (25th=)
5:28 (11th)
1:25 (10th=)
6:14 (16th=)
0:46 (26th)
7:13 (16th=)
0:59 (18th=)
8:22 (17th=)
1:09 (24th)
9:29 (16th=)
1:07 (19th)
10:25 (16th)
0:56 (21st)
11:03 (15th)
0:38 (13th=)
11:30 (15th)
0:27 (18th=)
11:53 (13th)
0:23 (14th=)
14th Declan Wilcock
Chirst Church Boys 2
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools B5 11:54 0:00
0:00
1:12 (18th=)
1:12 (18th=)
1:58 (17th=)
0:46 (24th=)
2:21 (16th)
0:23 (21st=)
3:22 (18th)
1:01 (26th=)
4:11 (17th)
0:49 (20th=)
5:39 (18th)
1:28 (12th)
6:13 (15th)
0:34 (17th=)
7:01 (14th)
0:48 (11th)
7:57 (12th)
0:56 (20th=)
9:06 (11th=)
1:09 (20th)
10:17 (15th)
1:11 (29th)
10:55 (13th=)
0:38 (13th=)
11:28 (13th=)
0:33 (28th=)
11:54 (14th)
0:26 (24th)
15th Summer Buchanan
Christ Church Girls 1
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools G5 11:55 0:00
0:00
1:01 (8th)
1:01 (8th)
1:37 (9th)
0:36 (14th=)
1:54 (9th)
0:17 (6th=)
2:40 (8th)
0:46 (6th=)
3:26 (9th)
0:46 (17th)
5:35 (16th)
2:09 (24th)
6:14 (16th=)
0:39 (22nd)
7:13 (16th=)
0:59 (18th=)
8:05 (14th=)
0:52 (15th=)
9:24 (15th)
1:19 (26th)
10:11 (12th=)
0:47 (19th)
10:55 (13th=)
0:44 (21st)
11:28 (13th=)
0:33 (28th=)
11:55 (15th)
0:27 (25th=)
16th Mathew Warburton
St Brigid's Primary 1
SBS 1 – Primary Schools B6 12:08 0:00
0:00
1:28 (28th)
1:28 (28th)
2:02 (20th)
0:34 (10th)
2:26 (17th=)
0:24 (24th=)
3:20 (16th=)
0:54 (15th=)
4:07 (16th)
0:47 (18th)
5:26 (9th=)
1:19 (7th)
5:56 (10th)
0:30 (12th)
6:46 (10th)
0:50 (12th=)
7:52 (11th)
1:06 (23rd)
9:29 (16th=)
1:37 (29th)
10:42 (18th=)
1:13 (30th)
11:20 (16th)
0:38 (13th=)
11:47 (16th)
0:27 (18th=)
12:08 (16th)
0:21 (6th=)
17th= Joshua Bowden
Chirst Church Boys 2
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools B6 12:19 0:00
0:00
1:23 (26th)
1:23 (26th)
2:10 (26th=)
0:47 (26th=)
2:30 (21st)
0:20 (17th=)
3:23 (19th)
0:53 (13th=)
4:04 (15th)
0:41 (8th=)
6:02 (21st)
1:58 (19th)
6:43 (21st)
0:41 (23rd)
7:42 (21st)
0:59 (18th=)
8:36 (20th)
0:54 (18th)
9:51 (20th)
1:15 (25th)
10:36 (17th)
0:45 (18th)
11:22 (18th)
0:46 (23rd)
11:54 (17th=)
0:32 (26th=)
12:19 (17th=)
0:25 (21st=)
17th= Emily Buckthorpe
DEEmons
DEE 1 – Primary Schools B6 12:19 0:00
0:00
1:21 (25th)
1:21 (25th)
2:00 (19th)
0:39 (17th=)
2:29 (19th=)
0:29 (28th)
3:18 (15th)
0:49 (9th)
4:17 (20th)
0:59 (27th=)
5:46 (19th)
1:29 (13th)
6:33 (18th=)
0:47 (27th)
7:34 (18th)
1:01 (22nd=)
8:22 (17th=)
0:48 (11th=)
9:35 (18th)
1:13 (23rd=)
10:42 (18th=)
1:07 (27th)
11:24 (19th)
0:42 (20th)
11:55 (19th=)
0:31 (25th)
12:19 (17th=)
0:24 (19th=)
19th= Olly Murphy
DEEmons
DEE 1 – Primary Schools B6 12:21 0:00
0:00
1:13 (20th)
1:13 (20th)
1:58 (17th=)
0:45 (23rd)
3:29 (29th)
1:31 (30th)
4:06 (25th)
0:37 (1st)
4:59 (23rd)
0:53 (24th)
6:42 (22nd)
1:43 (17th)
7:11 (22nd)
0:29 (9th=)
8:07 (22nd)
0:56 (16th=)
9:00 (21st)
0:53 (17th)
10:02 (21st)
1:02 (12th=)
10:42 (18th=)
0:40 (13th=)
11:27 (20th)
0:45 (22nd)
11:54 (17th=)
0:27 (18th=)
12:21 (19th=)
0:27 (25th=)
19th= Ted Murphy
DEEmentors
DEE 1 – Primary Schools B6 12:21 0:00
0:00
1:25 (27th)
1:25 (27th)
2:03 (21st)
0:38 (16th)
2:29 (19th=)
0:26 (26th)
3:29 (21st)
1:00 (25th)
4:21 (21st)
0:52 (23rd)
5:52 (20th)
1:31 (15th)
6:34 (20th)
0:42 (24th=)
7:38 (19th)
1:04 (25th=)
8:26 (19th)
0:48 (11th=)
9:39 (19th)
1:13 (23rd=)
10:43 (21st)
1:04 (25th)
11:32 (21st)
0:49 (24th=)
11:57 (21st)
0:25 (11th=)
12:21 (19th=)
0:24 (19th=)
21st Sophia Hallwood
Christ Church Girls 1
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools G5 12:22 0:00
0:00
1:19 (24th)
1:19 (24th)
2:08 (22nd)
0:49 (28th)
2:32 (23rd)
0:24 (24th=)
3:20 (16th=)
0:48 (8th)
4:14 (18th=)
0:54 (25th=)
5:30 (13th)
1:16 (5th)
6:04 (13th)
0:34 (17th=)
7:05 (15th)
1:01 (22nd=)
8:04 (13th)
0:59 (22nd)
9:08 (13th)
1:04 (16th=)
10:14 (14th)
1:06 (26th)
11:21 (17th)
1:07 (31st)
11:55 (19th=)
0:34 (30th)
12:22 (21st)
0:27 (25th=)
22nd Connor Bell
Mickle Trafford Magicians
MKT 1 – Primary Schools B6 12:29 0:00
0:00
1:00 (6th=)
1:00 (6th=)
3:58 (33rd)
2:58 (33rd)
4:12 (31st)
0:14 (2nd)
5:05 (29th=)
0:53 (13th=)
5:48 (27th)
0:43 (13th=)
7:18 (24th=)
1:30 (14th)
7:55 (23rd)
0:37 (21st)
8:38 (23rd)
0:43 (7th)
9:21 (23rd)
0:43 (9th)
10:24 (22nd)
1:03 (14th=)
11:03 (22nd)
0:39 (11th=)
11:42 (22nd)
0:39 (17th)
12:07 (22nd)
0:25 (11th=)
12:29 (22nd)
0:22 (11th=)
23rd Alys Harrison
St Brigid's Primary 1
SBS 1 – Primary Schools G6 12:41 0:00
0:00
1:03 (10th=)
1:03 (10th=)
1:32 (7th)
0:29 (4th=)
1:53 (8th)
0:21 (19th=)
3:38 (22nd)
1:45 (30th)
4:14 (18th=)
0:36 (3rd)
8:07 (28th)
3:53 (30th)
8:36 (29th)
0:29 (9th=)
9:17 (26th)
0:41 (5th)
9:51 (26th)
0:34 (1st=)
10:48 (25th)
0:57 (9th)
11:24 (25th)
0:36 (6th=)
11:55 (23rd)
0:31 (1st=)
12:20 (23rd)
0:25 (11th=)
12:41 (23rd)
0:21 (6th=)
24th Jack Kirkham
Christ Church Boys 1
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools B6 13:01 0:00
0:00
1:34 (31st)
1:34 (31st)
2:09 (23rd=)
0:35 (11th=)
3:41 (30th)
1:32 (31st)
4:39 (27th)
0:58 (23rd)
5:23 (26th)
0:44 (15th=)
7:30 (27th)
2:07 (21st=)
8:03 (24th)
0:33 (14th=)
8:53 (25th)
0:50 (12th=)
9:29 (25th)
0:36 (3rd)
10:41 (24th)
1:12 (21st=)
11:23 (23rd=)
0:42 (16th)
12:12 (24th)
0:49 (24th=)
12:38 (24th)
0:26 (15th=)
13:01 (24th)
0:23 (14th=)
25th Jacob Shanahan
DEEmentors
DEE 1 – Primary Schools B6 13:43 0:00
0:00
2:11 (33rd)
2:11 (33rd)
2:50 (31st)
0:39 (17th=)
4:35 (33rd)
1:45 (32nd)
5:32 (31st)
0:57 (20th=)
6:21 (29th)
0:49 (20th=)
8:09 (29th)
1:48 (18th)
8:35 (28th)
0:26 (2nd=)
9:34 (27th)
0:59 (18th=)
10:26 (27th)
0:52 (15th=)
11:29 (26th)
1:03 (14th=)
12:09 (26th)
0:40 (13th=)
12:50 (25th)
0:41 (18th=)
13:18 (25th)
0:28 (21st=)
13:43 (25th)
0:25 (21st=)
26th Harriet Devany
St Brigid's Primary 2
SBS 1 – Primary Schools G6 15:04 0:00
0:00
1:08 (16th)
1:08 (16th)
2:14 (28th)
1:06 (31st)
2:31 (22nd)
0:17 (6th=)
5:33 (32nd)
3:02 (32nd)
6:32 (30th)
0:59 (27th=)
8:39 (30th)
2:07 (21st=)
9:14 (30th)
0:35 (20th)
10:10 (30th)
0:56 (16th=)
12:01 (30th)
1:51 (28th)
13:03 (27th)
1:02 (12th=)
13:41 (27th)
0:38 (10th)
14:18 (26th)
0:37 (11th=)
14:44 (26th)
0:26 (15th=)
15:04 (26th)
0:20 (4th=)
27th Ben Wilcocks
Christ Church Boys 3
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools B5 16:54 0:00
0:00
1:18 (22nd=)
1:18 (22nd=)
2:10 (26th=)
0:52 (30th)
2:49 (26th)
0:39 (29th)
3:50 (24th)
1:01 (26th=)
5:03 (25th)
1:13 (29th)
7:18 (24th=)
2:15 (25th)
8:13 (26th)
0:55 (29th)
9:39 (28th)
1:26 (30th)
11:56 (28th)
2:17 (31st)
14:00 (29th)
2:04 (31st)
15:08 (28th)
1:08 (28th)
16:04 (27th)
0:56 (28th)
16:27 (27th)
0:23 (6th=)
16:54 (27th)
0:27 (25th=)
28th Katie-Louise Smith
Christ Church Girls 2
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools G5 17:02 0:00
0:00
1:18 (22nd=)
1:18 (22nd=)
2:09 (23rd=)
0:51 (29th)
2:37 (24th)
0:28 (27th)
3:40 (23rd)
1:03 (28th)
5:00 (24th)
1:20 (30th)
6:59 (23rd)
1:59 (20th)
8:20 (27th)
1:21 (31st)
9:49 (29th)
1:29 (31st)
11:58 (29th)
2:09 (30th)
13:58 (28th)
2:00 (30th)
15:12 (29th)
1:14 (31st)
16:05 (28th)
0:53 (27th)
16:33 (28th)
0:28 (21st=)
17:02 (28th)
0:29 (31st)
29th Anouska Vintr
St Brigid's Primary 2
SBS 1 – Primary Schools G6 18:14 0:00
0:00
1:03 (10th=)
1:03 (10th=)
1:43 (12th)
0:40 (20th)
2:06 (14th)
0:23 (21st=)
3:01 (13th)
0:55 (18th)
3:49 (13th)
0:48 (19th)
5:29 (12th)
1:40 (16th)
6:33 (18th=)
1:04 (30th)
7:39 (20th)
1:06 (27th)
9:11 (22nd)
1:32 (26th)
14:27 (30th)
5:16 (32nd)
16:25 (30th)
1:58 (32nd)
17:24 (29th)
0:59 (29th)
17:52 (29th)
0:28 (21st=)
18:14 (29th)
0:22 (11th=)
m5-13 Nicole McKenzie
Christ Church Girls 2
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools G5 12:27 0:00
0:00
1:33 (29th=)
1:33 (29th=)
2:09 (23rd=)
0:36 (14th=)
2:26 (17th=)
0:17 (6th=)
3:25 (20th)
0:59 (24th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
12:27
-----
m12-13 Ethan Bell
Mickle Trafford Magnificents
MKT 1 – Primary Schools B4 13:06 0:00
0:00
1:14 (21st)
1:14 (21st)
1:56 (16th)
0:42 (21st=)
4:13 (32nd)
2:17 (33rd)
5:05 (29th=)
0:52 (12th)
5:54 (28th)
0:49 (20th=)
7:19 (26th)
1:25 (10th=)
8:07 (25th)
0:48 (28th)
8:49 (24th)
0:42 (6th)
9:28 (24th)
0:39 (7th)
10:40 (23rd)
1:12 (21st=)
11:23 (23rd=)
0:43 (17th)

-----

-----
13:06
-----
m5 Devon Warburton
Christ Church Girls 2
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools G5 19:15 0:00
0:00
1:33 (29th=)
1:33 (29th=)
2:19 (29th)
0:46 (24th=)
2:38 (25th)
0:19 (12th=)
6:32 (33rd)
3:54 (33rd)

-----
11:58
-----
12:25
0:27 (7th=)
13:39
1:14 (29th)
15:05
1:26 (25th)
16:26
1:21 (27th)
17:24
0:58 (23rd)
18:13
0:49 (24th=)
18:48
0:35 (31st)
19:15
0:27 (25th=)
m5 Alfie Hamilton
Christ Church Boys 3
CCOE 1 – Primary Schools B5 19:53 0:00
0:00
1:42 (32nd)
1:42 (32nd)
2:29 (30th)
0:47 (26th=)
2:50 (27th)
0:21 (19th=)
4:56 (28th)
2:06 (31st)

-----
5:31
-----
7:43
2:12 (32nd)
9:31
1:48 (32nd)
15:31
6:00 (32nd)
16:58
1:27 (28th)
17:55
0:57 (22nd)
18:56
1:01 (30th)
19:25
0:29 (24th)
19:53
0:28 (30th)