Split times for O

...return to index

2.5km

Pos Name School Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (189) 2 (225) 3 (198) 4 (194) 5 (234) 6 (233) 7 (235) 8 (197) 9 (222) 10 (188) 11 (190) (F)
1st Ben Jones
HELpIAmLost
HELS 4 – Years 9-11 B11 17:12 0:00
0:00
1:47 (15th)
1:47 (15th)
3:03 (5th)
1:16 (1st)
4:53 (2nd)
1:50 (7th)
6:55 (2nd)
2:02 (13th=)
7:48 (1st)
0:53 (4th)
9:28 (3rd)
1:40 (5th)
10:58 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
13:08 (1st)
2:10 (2nd=)
14:19 (1st)
1:11 (10th)
16:02 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
16:52 (1st)
0:50 (3rd)
17:12 (1st)
0:20 (12th=)
2nd Harry Kerr
MTB 3
MT 4 – Years 9-11 B10 18:11 0:00
0:00
1:54 (19th)
1:54 (19th)
3:43 (11th)
1:49 (8th)
5:27 (5th)
1:44 (3rd=)
7:13 (6th)
1:46 (4th=)
8:19 (7th)
1:06 (18th)
10:17 (6th)
1:58 (15th)
11:59 (6th)
1:42 (9th)
14:00 (2nd)
2:01 (1st)
14:51 (2nd)
0:51 (1st)
16:44 (2nd)
1:53 (5th=)
17:51 (2nd)
1:07 (20th)
18:11 (2nd)
0:20 (12th=)
3rd Rory Allen
Fallibroome 7
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 B10 18:29 0:00
0:00
1:23 (8th=)
1:23 (8th=)
2:45 (2nd)
1:22 (4th)
5:32 (8th)
2:47 (19th)
7:02 (3rd)
1:30 (1st=)
7:52 (2nd)
0:50 (1st=)
9:22 (1st)
1:30 (3rd)
11:00 (2nd)
1:38 (3rd)
14:17 (3rd)
3:17 (21st=)
15:14 (3rd)
0:57 (2nd)
17:19 (3rd)
2:05 (17th)
18:10 (3rd)
0:51 (4th)
18:29 (3rd)
0:19 (7th=)
4th Jasper Wigmore
Fallibroome 8
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 B10 18:33 0:00
0:00
1:25 (10th=)
1:25 (10th=)
2:59 (4th)
1:34 (6th)
5:35 (9th)
2:36 (18th)
7:05 (4th)
1:30 (1st=)
7:56 (4th)
0:51 (3rd)
9:24 (2nd)
1:28 (1st)
11:03 (3rd)
1:39 (4th=)
14:18 (4th)
3:15 (20th)
15:18 (4th)
1:00 (3rd)
17:21 (4th)
2:03 (15th)
18:13 (4th)
0:52 (5th)
18:33 (4th)
0:20 (12th=)
5th Alain Kyd
Fallibroome 5
FALL 3 – Mixed Open M21 19:07 0:00
0:00
1:23 (8th=)
1:23 (8th=)
2:43 (1st)
1:20 (3rd)
4:46 (1st)
2:03 (12th=)
6:48 (1st)
2:02 (13th=)
7:53 (3rd)
1:05 (17th)
9:52 (4th)
1:59 (16th)
11:57 (4th=)
2:05 (16th)
14:20 (5th)
2:23 (5th)
15:35 (5th)
1:15 (12th)
17:35 (5th)
2:00 (12th)
18:44 (5th)
1:09 (21st)
19:07 (5th)
0:23 (24th=)
6th Lucy McDonald
CDLH 2
CDLH 4 – Years 9-11 G9 19:15 0:00
0:00
2:06 (20th)
2:06 (20th)
4:28 (15th)
2:22 (13th)
6:20 (10th)
1:52 (9th)
8:11 (10th)
1:51 (7th)
9:13 (10th)
1:02 (11th=)
10:58 (8th)
1:45 (6th)
12:37 (8th)
1:39 (4th=)
14:53 (7th)
2:16 (4th)
15:59 (6th)
1:06 (6th)
17:52 (6th)
1:53 (5th=)
18:58 (6th)
1:06 (18th=)
19:15 (6th)
0:17 (4th=)
7th Ed Webber
HELpIAmLost
HELS 4 – Years 9-11 B11 19:26 0:00
0:00
1:12 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
3:17 (8th)
2:05 (12th)
5:10 (4th)
1:53 (10th=)
7:10 (5th)
2:00 (12th)
8:00 (5th)
0:50 (1st=)
9:57 (5th)
1:57 (14th)
11:57 (4th=)
2:00 (11th)
14:40 (6th)
2:43 (11th)
16:08 (7th)
1:28 (19th)
17:56 (7th)
1:48 (2nd)
19:09 (7th)
1:13 (23rd=)
19:26 (7th)
0:17 (4th=)
8th Rebecca Wells
BHS 3
BRID 3 – Mixed Open G9 21:26 0:00
0:00
1:20 (5th=)
1:20 (5th=)
5:09 (21st)
3:49 (25th=)
6:53 (14th)
1:44 (3rd=)
8:43 (15th)
1:50 (6th)
9:39 (12th=)
0:56 (6th)
11:15 (10th)
1:36 (4th)
12:46 (10th)
1:31 (2nd)
16:36 (9th)
3:50 (26th)
17:56 (9th)
1:20 (13th)
19:50 (8th)
1:54 (8th)
21:06 (8th)
1:16 (27th)
21:26 (8th)
0:20 (12th=)
9th Freddie Clitheroe
Fallibroome 8
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 B10 21:50 0:00
0:00
1:14 (2nd)
1:14 (2nd)
4:27 (14th)
3:13 (18th)
7:50 (19th)
3:23 (21st)
10:10 (17th)
2:20 (17th=)
11:09 (16th)
0:59 (7th=)
12:58 (14th)
1:49 (9th=)
14:37 (14th)
1:39 (4th=)
17:09 (10th)
2:32 (7th)
18:32 (10th)
1:23 (15th=)
20:36 (9th)
2:04 (16th)
21:34 (9th)
0:58 (9th)
21:50 (9th)
0:16 (2nd=)
10th Nomi Fischer
Fallibroome 7
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 G10 22:02 0:00
0:00
1:18 (4th)
1:18 (4th)
4:32 (16th)
3:14 (19th)
7:56 (20th)
3:24 (22nd)
10:16 (18th)
2:20 (17th=)
11:15 (18th)
0:59 (7th=)
13:05 (15th)
1:50 (11th)
14:45 (15th)
1:40 (7th)
17:14 (12th=)
2:29 (6th)
18:39 (11th)
1:25 (17th)
20:41 (10th)
2:02 (14th)
21:43 (10th)
1:02 (14th)
22:02 (10th)
0:19 (7th=)
11th Laurence Monks
BHS 2
BRID 3 – Mixed Open B9 22:22 0:00
0:00
1:33 (12th)
1:33 (12th)
4:50 (19th)
3:17 (21st=)
6:37 (11th)
1:47 (5th)
8:36 (12th)
1:59 (10th=)
9:39 (12th=)
1:03 (15th=)
11:30 (12th)
1:51 (12th)
14:08 (11th=)
2:38 (22nd)
17:12 (11th)
3:04 (15th=)
18:52 (13th)
1:40 (24th)
21:03 (11th)
2:11 (21st=)
22:04 (11th)
1:01 (11th=)
22:22 (11th)
0:18 (6th)
12th N Knowles
BHS 5
BRID 3 – Mixed Open W21 22:33 0:00
0:00
1:25 (10th=)
1:25 (10th=)
3:24 (9th)
1:59 (11th)
5:30 (7th)
2:06 (14th)
7:27 (8th)
1:57 (9th)
8:29 (8th)
1:02 (11th=)
10:21 (7th)
1:52 (13th)
12:25 (7th)
2:04 (15th)
17:52 (14th)
5:27 (27th)
18:57 (14th)
1:05 (5th)
21:05 (12th=)
2:08 (19th)
22:09 (12th)
1:04 (16th=)
22:33 (12th)
0:24 (26th)
13th Noah Eden
BHS 4
BRID 3 – Mixed Open B9 22:43 0:00
0:00
1:34 (13th)
1:34 (13th)
4:54 (20th)
3:20 (23rd)
6:45 (13th)
1:51 (8th)
8:38 (13th)
1:53 (8th)
9:39 (12th=)
1:01 (9th=)
11:25 (11th)
1:46 (7th)
14:10 (13th)
2:45 (26th)
17:14 (12th=)
3:04 (15th=)
18:48 (12th)
1:34 (23rd)
21:05 (12th=)
2:17 (23rd)
22:18 (13th)
1:13 (23rd=)
22:43 (13th)
0:25 (27th=)
14th Emma Weaver
HELter Skelter
HELS 3 – Mixed Open G8 22:48 0:00
0:00
1:17 (3rd)
1:17 (3rd)
5:16 (22nd)
3:59 (27th)
6:59 (15th)
1:43 (2nd)
8:32 (11th)
1:33 (3rd)
9:33 (11th)
1:01 (9th=)
11:02 (9th)
1:29 (2nd)
12:43 (9th)
1:41 (8th)
16:06 (8th)
3:23 (23rd)
17:13 (8th)
1:07 (7th)
21:41 (14th)
4:28 (28th)
22:28 (14th)
0:47 (1st)
22:48 (14th)
0:20 (12th=)
15th Leon Lovett
CDLH 3
CDLH 3 – Mixed Open B8 23:48 0:00
0:00
1:51 (18th)
1:51 (18th)
3:41 (10th)
1:50 (9th)
5:29 (6th)
1:48 (6th)
7:15 (7th)
1:46 (4th=)
8:09 (6th)
0:54 (5th)
12:07 (13th)
3:58 (25th)
14:08 (11th=)
2:01 (12th=)
19:37 (16th)
5:29 (28th)
20:50 (16th)
1:13 (11th)
22:43 (15th)
1:53 (5th=)
23:32 (15th)
0:49 (2nd)
23:48 (15th)
0:16 (2nd=)
16th Asger Moston
CDLH 5
CDLH 3 – Mixed Open B10 24:27 0:00
0:00
2:48 (25th)
2:48 (25th)
5:17 (23rd)
2:29 (16th)
7:41 (18th)
2:24 (16th)
10:01 (16th)
2:20 (17th=)
11:13 (17th)
1:12 (23rd)
13:21 (16th)
2:08 (17th)
15:34 (16th)
2:13 (18th=)
18:46 (15th)
3:12 (19th)
19:50 (15th)
1:04 (4th)
23:09 (16th)
3:19 (27th)
24:08 (16th)
0:59 (10th)
24:27 (16th)
0:19 (7th=)
17th Holly Bunn
St Brigid's Old'uns
SBS 3 – Mixed Open G4 24:55 0:00
0:00
2:10 (21st)
2:10 (21st)
4:08 (12th)
1:58 (10th)
7:33 (17th)
3:25 (23rd)
10:27 (19th)
2:54 (21st)
11:29 (19th)
1:02 (11th=)
14:17 (18th)
2:48 (21st)
16:30 (17th)
2:13 (18th=)
19:47 (17th)
3:17 (21st=)
21:08 (17th)
1:21 (14th)
23:19 (17th)
2:11 (21st=)
24:30 (17th)
1:11 (22nd)
24:55 (17th)
0:25 (27th=)
18th Joshua Stapleton
CDLH 2
CDLH 4 – Years 9-11 B9 25:54 0:00
0:00
1:20 (5th=)
1:20 (5th=)
2:57 (3rd)
1:37 (7th)
11:40 (24th)
8:43 (26th)
13:42 (22nd)
2:02 (13th=)
14:44 (22nd)
1:02 (11th=)
16:33 (22nd)
1:49 (9th=)
18:20 (20th)
1:47 (10th)
21:04 (20th)
2:44 (12th)
22:12 (18th)
1:08 (8th)
24:34 (18th)
2:22 (25th)
25:35 (18th)
1:01 (11th=)
25:54 (18th)
0:19 (7th=)
19th Andrew Paulson
Fallibroome 9
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 B9 26:07 0:00
0:00
1:49 (16th)
1:49 (16th)
3:08 (6th)
1:19 (2nd)
5:01 (3rd)
1:53 (10th=)
7:41 (9th)
2:40 (20th)
8:49 (9th)
1:08 (19th=)
16:22 (21st)
7:33 (26th)
18:34 (22nd)
2:12 (17th)
21:21 (21st)
2:47 (13th)
22:51 (21st)
1:30 (20th=)
24:46 (20th)
1:55 (9th)
25:47 (20th)
1:01 (11th=)
26:07 (19th)
0:20 (12th=)
20th Raymond Win
MTB 2
MT 3 – Mixed Open B10 26:09 0:00
0:00
2:36 (24th)
2:36 (24th)
8:24 (26th)
5:48 (28th)
10:38 (22nd)
2:14 (15th)
12:49 (21st)
2:11 (16th)
14:04 (21st)
1:15 (24th)
16:18 (20th)
2:14 (18th)
18:19 (19th)
2:01 (12th=)
21:01 (19th)
2:42 (10th)
22:31 (19th)
1:30 (20th=)
24:40 (19th)
2:09 (20th)
25:46 (19th)
1:06 (18th=)
26:09 (20th)
0:23 (24th=)
21st= Ailsa Hay
Fallibroome 6
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 G9 26:38 0:00
0:00
2:22 (23rd)
2:22 (23rd)
5:44 (24th)
3:22 (24th)
8:16 (21st)
2:32 (17th)
12:04 (20th)
3:48 (23rd)
13:26 (20th)
1:22 (25th)
15:55 (19th)
2:29 (19th)
18:30 (21st)
2:35 (21st)
21:22 (22nd)
2:52 (14th)
22:45 (20th)
1:23 (15th=)
25:03 (22nd)
2:18 (24th)
26:16 (21st=)
1:13 (23rd=)
26:38 (21st=)
0:22 (21st=)
21st= Ayush Gopaul
BHS 1
BRID 3 – Mixed Open B9 26:38 0:00
0:00
1:21 (7th)
1:21 (7th)
4:38 (17th)
3:17 (21st=)
6:41 (12th)
2:03 (12th=)
8:40 (14th)
1:59 (10th=)
10:53 (15th)
2:13 (27th)
14:13 (17th)
3:20 (24th)
16:57 (18th)
2:44 (24th=)
20:33 (18th)
3:36 (25th)
22:54 (22nd)
2:21 (28th)
25:01 (21st)
2:07 (18th)
26:16 (21st=)
1:15 (26th)
26:38 (21st=)
0:22 (21st=)
23rd Cahan O'Driscoll
Birkenhead
BIRK 3 – Mixed Open B9 29:41 0:00
0:00
7:53 (28th)
7:53 (28th)
11:08 (28th)
3:15 (20th)
12:43 (25th)
1:35 (1st)
16:11 (24th)
3:28 (22nd)
18:36 (24th)
2:25 (28th)
20:23 (24th)
1:47 (8th)
23:05 (24th)
2:42 (23rd)
25:15 (23rd)
2:10 (2nd=)
26:24 (23rd)
1:09 (9th)
28:25 (23rd)
2:01 (13th)
29:21 (23rd)
0:56 (7th)
29:41 (23rd)
0:20 (12th=)
24th Harry Buxton
Fallibroome 4
FALL 3 – Mixed Open B9 30:53 0:00
0:00
3:16 (26th)
3:16 (26th)
7:05 (25th)
3:49 (25th=)
11:11 (23rd)
4:06 (25th)
15:59 (23rd)
4:48 (24th)
17:10 (23rd)
1:11 (22nd)
19:59 (23rd)
2:49 (22nd)
22:43 (23rd)
2:44 (24th=)
25:48 (24th)
3:05 (17th=)
27:34 (24th)
1:46 (26th=)
29:30 (24th)
1:56 (10th)
30:33 (24th)
1:03 (15th)
30:53 (24th)
0:20 (12th=)
25th Philip Wood
St Brigid's 2
SBS 3 – Mixed Open B9 34:21 0:00
0:00
7:49 (27th)
7:49 (27th)
10:34 (27th)
2:45 (17th)
14:33 (26th)
3:59 (24th)
19:23 (25th)
4:50 (25th)
20:33 (25th)
1:10 (21st)
23:19 (25th)
2:46 (20th)
26:05 (25th)
2:46 (27th)
29:10 (25th)
3:05 (17th=)
30:56 (25th)
1:46 (26th=)
32:55 (25th)
1:59 (11th)
33:59 (25th)
1:04 (16th=)
34:21 (25th)
0:22 (21st=)
26th Katherine Rushworth
Fallibroome 6
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 G9 41:49 0:00
0:00
1:50 (17th)
1:50 (17th)
4:18 (13th)
2:28 (15th)
7:19 (16th)
3:01 (20th)
23:54 (26th)
16:35 (26th)
25:47 (26th)
1:53 (26th)
28:42 (26th)
2:55 (23rd)
31:59 (26th)
3:17 (28th)
35:26 (26th)
3:27 (24th)
37:08 (26th)
1:42 (25th)
39:53 (26th)
2:45 (26th)
41:30 (26th)
1:37 (28th)
41:49 (26th)
0:19 (7th=)
m3 Teddy Jackman
MTB 3
MT 4 – Years 9-11 B9 25:58 0:00
0:00
1:44 (14th)
1:44 (14th)
3:14 (7th)
1:30 (5th)

-----
7:51
-----
8:54
1:03 (15th=)
16:30
7:36 (27th)
18:45
2:15 (20th)
21:26
2:41 (9th)
22:53
1:27 (18th)
24:42
1:49 (3rd=)
25:37
0:55 (6th)
25:58
0:21 (20th)
m3 Joshua Van Der Ploeg
Fallibroome 9
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 B9 32:50 0:00
0:00
2:13 (22nd)
2:13 (22nd)
4:39 (18th)
2:26 (14th)

-----
9:47
-----
10:55
1:08 (19th=)
23:38
12:43 (28th)
25:39
2:01 (12th=)
28:18
2:39 (8th)
29:49
1:31 (22nd)
31:38
1:49 (3rd=)
32:35
0:57 (8th)
32:50
0:15 (1st)