Split times for LG

...return to index

3.1km

Pos Name School Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (197) 2 (225) 3 (198) 4 (193) 5 (199) 6 (226) 7 (224) 8 (220) 9 (195) 10 (196) 11 (223) 12 (236) 13 (222) 14 (188) 15 (190) (F)
1st Dan Weaver
HELpIAmLost
HELS 4 – Years 9-11 B11 15:52 0:00
0:00
1:13 (1st)
1:13 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
3:15 (1st)
1:13 (2nd)
4:14 (1st)
0:59 (3rd)
4:47 (1st)
0:33 (11th=)
5:47 (1st)
1:00 (5th=)
7:05 (1st)
1:18 (3rd=)
8:03 (1st)
0:58 (2nd=)
9:23 (1st)
1:20 (4th)
11:15 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
11:46 (1st)
0:31 (4th)
12:52 (1st)
1:06 (1st=)
13:28 (1st)
0:36 (7th=)
14:50 (1st)
1:22 (3rd)
15:37 (1st)
0:47 (6th=)
15:52 (1st)
0:15 (12th=)
2nd Sam Cross
Birkenhead
BIRK 3 – Mixed Open B10 16:36 0:00
0:00
2:02 (30th=)
2:02 (30th=)
2:56 (18th=)
0:54 (3rd=)
4:07 (10th=)
1:11 (1st)
5:07 (9th)
1:00 (4th)
5:38 (8th=)
0:31 (5th=)
6:38 (4th=)
1:00 (5th=)
7:54 (4th)
1:16 (1st)
8:52 (4th)
0:58 (2nd=)
10:08 (3rd)
1:16 (2nd)
12:10 (3rd)
2:02 (2nd)
12:36 (2nd)
0:26 (1st)
13:42 (2nd)
1:06 (1st=)
14:18 (2nd)
0:36 (7th=)
15:36 (2nd)
1:18 (1st)
16:23 (2nd)
0:47 (6th=)
16:36 (2nd)
0:13 (4th=)
3rd Nathaneal Horton
Fallibroome 2
FALL 2 – Open B10 16:55 0:00
0:00
1:14 (2nd=)
1:14 (2nd=)
2:15 (3rd)
1:01 (13th)
3:38 (3rd)
1:23 (5th=)
5:04 (7th)
1:26 (21st)
5:29 (4th)
0:25 (1st=)
6:38 (4th=)
1:09 (8th=)
7:57 (5th)
1:19 (5th=)
9:03 (5th)
1:06 (7th)
10:12 (4th)
1:09 (1st)
12:19 (4th)
2:07 (4th)
12:49 (3rd)
0:30 (2nd=)
14:02 (3rd)
1:13 (3rd)
14:32 (3rd)
0:30 (1st=)
15:57 (3rd)
1:25 (4th)
16:41 (3rd)
0:44 (3rd=)
16:55 (3rd)
0:14 (6th=)
4th Edward De Sousa
Fallibroome 1
FALL 2 – Open B13 17:34 0:00
0:00
1:25 (10th=)
1:25 (10th=)
2:27 (9th)
1:02 (14th)
3:43 (5th)
1:16 (3rd)
4:45 (3rd)
1:02 (5th=)
5:10 (3rd)
0:25 (1st=)
6:09 (3rd)
0:59 (3rd=)
7:28 (3rd)
1:19 (5th=)
8:27 (2nd)
0:59 (4th)
9:59 (2nd)
1:32 (10th=)
12:04 (2nd)
2:05 (3rd)
13:07 (4th)
1:03 (31st)
14:21 (4th)
1:14 (4th)
14:53 (4th)
0:32 (4th)
16:30 (4th)
1:37 (9th=)
17:19 (4th)
0:49 (11th)
17:34 (4th)
0:15 (12th=)
5th Sam Amey
Fallibroome 1
FALL 2 – Open B12 17:46 0:00
0:00
1:14 (2nd=)
1:14 (2nd=)
2:08 (2nd)
0:54 (3rd=)
3:31 (2nd)
1:23 (5th=)
4:34 (2nd)
1:03 (7th)
5:07 (2nd)
0:33 (11th=)
6:04 (2nd)
0:57 (2nd)
7:23 (2nd)
1:19 (5th=)
8:39 (3rd)
1:16 (17th=)
10:17 (5th)
1:38 (14th=)
12:46 (5th)
2:29 (8th=)
13:23 (5th)
0:37 (6th=)
14:53 (5th)
1:30 (19th)
15:26 (5th)
0:33 (5th)
16:45 (5th)
1:19 (2nd)
17:26 (5th)
0:41 (1st)
17:46 (5th)
0:20 (29th=)
6th Jim Wood
St Brigid's Old'uns
SBS 3 – Mixed Open M55 18:28 0:00
0:00
1:19 (5th)
1:19 (5th)
2:23 (7th)
1:04 (16th)
4:01 (9th)
1:38 (15th=)
4:58 (5th)
0:57 (1st)
5:34 (6th)
0:36 (17th=)
7:07 (8th)
1:33 (25th=)
8:25 (6th)
1:18 (3rd=)
9:28 (7th)
1:03 (6th)
10:54 (7th)
1:26 (7th)
13:13 (6th)
2:19 (5th)
13:51 (6th)
0:38 (8th=)
15:09 (6th)
1:18 (5th)
15:46 (6th)
0:37 (12th=)
17:16 (6th)
1:30 (5th)
18:09 (6th)
0:53 (15th)
18:28 (6th)
0:19 (26th=)
7th Bede Abbot-White
CDLH 1
CDLH 2 – Open B11 19:55 0:00
0:00
1:21 (7th)
1:21 (7th)
2:17 (5th)
0:56 (7th=)
3:42 (4th)
1:25 (9th)
5:33 (12th=)
1:51 (33rd)
6:07 (11th)
0:34 (14th=)
7:16 (11th)
1:09 (8th=)
8:55 (13th)
1:39 (19th)
10:02 (9th)
1:07 (8th=)
11:40 (9th)
1:38 (14th=)
14:07 (7th)
2:27 (6th)
14:41 (7th)
0:34 (5th)
16:37 (8th)
1:56 (26th=)
17:13 (8th)
0:36 (7th=)
18:49 (8th)
1:36 (8th)
19:36 (7th)
0:47 (6th=)
19:55 (7th)
0:19 (26th=)
8th Edward Harvey
Fallibroome 1
FALL 2 – Open B13 20:00 0:00
0:00
2:43 (36th)
2:43 (36th)
3:43 (30th)
1:00 (11th=)
5:11 (24th)
1:28 (10th)
6:38 (19th)
1:27 (22nd=)
7:14 (20th)
0:36 (17th=)
8:13 (18th)
0:59 (3rd=)
9:34 (16th)
1:21 (8th=)
10:36 (16th)
1:02 (5th)
11:55 (13th=)
1:19 (3rd)
14:24 (8th)
2:29 (8th=)
15:23 (14th)
0:59 (24th=)
16:45 (12th)
1:22 (9th=)
17:16 (10th)
0:31 (3rd)
19:02 (10th=)
1:46 (19th=)
19:48 (9th)
0:46 (5th)
20:00 (8th)
0:12 (1st=)
9th Charlie Jordan
Fallibroome 8
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 B11 20:02 0:00
0:00
1:38 (19th=)
1:38 (19th=)
3:03 (22nd)
1:25 (29th)
4:34 (16th)
1:31 (11th)
5:49 (16th)
1:15 (15th=)
6:20 (14th)
0:31 (5th=)
7:35 (14th)
1:15 (11th=)
9:07 (14th)
1:32 (15th)
10:21 (14th)
1:14 (15th)
11:56 (15th)
1:35 (13th)
14:33 (11th=)
2:37 (13th)
15:11 (10th)
0:38 (8th=)
16:39 (9th)
1:28 (12th=)
17:15 (9th)
0:36 (7th=)
18:58 (9th)
1:43 (17th)
19:50 (10th)
0:52 (14th)
20:02 (9th)
0:12 (1st=)
10th Liz Jackson
Mickle Trafford N/C
MKT 2 – Open   20:07 0:00
0:00
1:56 (28th)
1:56 (28th)
2:52 (17th)
0:56 (7th=)
4:27 (14th=)
1:35 (14th)
5:41 (15th)
1:14 (13th=)
6:16 (13th)
0:35 (16th)
7:27 (13th)
1:11 (10th)
8:53 (12th)
1:26 (11th=)
10:08 (11th)
1:15 (16th)
11:55 (13th=)
1:47 (21st)
14:25 (9th)
2:30 (10th)
15:03 (8th)
0:38 (8th=)
16:24 (7th)
1:21 (8th)
17:02 (7th)
0:38 (14th=)
18:43 (7th)
1:41 (14th=)
19:47 (8th)
1:04 (27th=)
20:07 (10th)
0:20 (29th=)
11th Jack Blanchflower
MTB 1
MT 2 – Open B11 20:12 0:00
0:00
1:24 (8th=)
1:24 (8th=)
2:21 (6th)
0:57 (9th=)
3:44 (6th)
1:23 (5th=)
5:01 (6th)
1:17 (18th)
5:33 (5th)
0:32 (8th=)
6:58 (7th)
1:25 (20th)
8:31 (7th=)
1:33 (16th)
10:20 (12th=)
1:49 (31st=)
11:48 (11th)
1:28 (8th)
14:36 (13th=)
2:48 (15th=)
15:13 (11th)
0:37 (6th=)
16:47 (13th)
1:34 (20th=)
17:24 (13th)
0:37 (12th=)
19:05 (12th)
1:41 (14th=)
19:52 (11th)
0:47 (6th=)
20:12 (11th)
0:20 (29th=)
12th Simon Fletcher
CDLH 5
CDLH 3 – Mixed Open B10 20:19 0:00
0:00
1:25 (10th=)
1:25 (10th=)
2:43 (12th=)
1:18 (24th=)
4:27 (14th=)
1:44 (19th=)
5:33 (12th=)
1:06 (8th=)
6:13 (12th)
0:40 (20th=)
7:44 (15th)
1:31 (23rd=)
9:10 (15th)
1:26 (11th=)
10:20 (12th=)
1:10 (12th=)
12:02 (16th)
1:42 (17th=)
14:36 (13th=)
2:34 (12th)
15:22 (13th)
0:46 (18th)
16:44 (11th)
1:22 (9th=)
17:23 (12th)
0:39 (16th=)
19:02 (10th=)
1:39 (11th=)
20:02 (12th)
1:00 (22nd=)
20:19 (12th)
0:17 (20th=)
13th Ben Amey
Fallibroome 2
FALL 2 – Open B12 20:23 0:00
0:00
1:16 (4th)
1:16 (4th)
2:16 (4th)
1:00 (11th=)
3:48 (8th)
1:32 (12th)
4:54 (4th)
1:06 (8th=)
5:38 (8th=)
0:44 (24th)
7:08 (9th)
1:30 (22nd)
8:49 (11th)
1:41 (20th=)
10:07 (10th)
1:18 (19th)
11:45 (10th)
1:38 (14th=)
14:33 (11th=)
2:48 (15th=)
15:14 (12th)
0:41 (12th)
16:43 (10th)
1:29 (16th=)
17:22 (11th)
0:39 (16th=)
19:11 (13th)
1:49 (23rd)
20:05 (13th)
0:54 (16th)
20:23 (13th)
0:18 (24th=)
14th Alex Knowles
BHS 4
BRID 3 – Mixed Open B9 20:30 0:00
0:00
1:34 (16th=)
1:34 (16th=)
2:29 (10th=)
0:55 (5th=)
4:26 (13th)
1:57 (22nd)
5:24 (11th)
0:58 (2nd)
6:04 (10th)
0:40 (20th=)
7:24 (12th)
1:20 (16th=)
8:45 (10th)
1:21 (8th=)
9:52 (8th)
1:07 (8th=)
11:21 (8th)
1:29 (9th)
15:01 (15th)
3:40 (28th)
15:45 (16th)
0:44 (13th=)
17:04 (16th)
1:19 (6th=)
17:46 (16th)
0:42 (19th=)
19:34 (15th)
1:48 (21st=)
20:17 (15th)
0:43 (2nd)
20:30 (14th)
0:13 (4th=)
15th Dave Whieldon
Mickle Trafford N/C
MKT 2 – Open   20:36 0:00
0:00
1:27 (12th=)
1:27 (12th=)
2:24 (8th)
0:57 (9th=)
3:46 (7th)
1:22 (4th)
5:05 (8th)
1:19 (19th)
5:36 (7th)
0:31 (5th=)
6:56 (6th)
1:20 (16th=)
8:37 (9th)
1:41 (20th=)
10:30 (15th)
1:53 (34th)
11:52 (12th)
1:22 (5th)
14:31 (10th)
2:39 (14th)
15:10 (9th)
0:39 (11th)
17:03 (15th)
1:53 (25th)
17:39 (15th)
0:36 (7th=)
19:20 (14th)
1:41 (14th=)
20:16 (14th)
0:56 (19th)
20:36 (15th)
0:20 (29th=)
16th Harry Brown
Fallibroome 7
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 B10 21:22 0:00
0:00
1:27 (12th=)
1:27 (12th=)
3:28 (29th)
2:01 (36th)
5:02 (20th=)
1:34 (13th)
6:48 (23rd)
1:46 (31st)
7:22 (21st)
0:34 (14th=)
8:40 (19th)
1:18 (14th=)
10:08 (19th)
1:28 (14th)
11:18 (19th)
1:10 (12th=)
12:50 (17th)
1:32 (10th=)
15:18 (17th)
2:28 (7th)
16:19 (17th)
1:01 (28th=)
17:47 (17th)
1:28 (12th=)
18:37 (17th)
0:50 (25th=)
20:16 (16th)
1:39 (11th=)
21:07 (16th)
0:51 (13th)
21:22 (16th)
0:15 (12th=)
17th Sam Williams
BHS 3
BRID 3 – Mixed Open B9 21:59 0:00
0:00
3:04 (38th)
3:04 (38th)
4:07 (33rd)
1:03 (15th)
5:51 (29th)
1:44 (19th=)
6:53 (24th)
1:02 (5th=)
7:32 (22nd)
0:39 (19th)
8:52 (21st)
1:20 (16th=)
10:13 (20th)
1:21 (8th=)
11:21 (20th)
1:08 (10th=)
12:53 (18th)
1:32 (10th=)
16:30 (19th)
3:37 (27th)
17:14 (18th)
0:44 (13th=)
18:33 (18th)
1:19 (6th=)
19:15 (18th)
0:42 (19th=)
21:01 (17th)
1:46 (19th=)
21:45 (17th)
0:44 (3rd=)
21:59 (17th)
0:14 (6th=)
18th Ryan Whittaker
Fallibroome 3
FALL 2 – Open B11 22:39 0:00
0:00
1:43 (22nd)
1:43 (22nd)
2:56 (18th=)
1:13 (19th)
4:57 (17th)
2:01 (25th)
6:12 (17th)
1:15 (15th=)
6:37 (17th)
0:25 (1st=)
7:52 (16th)
1:15 (11th=)
10:00 (18th)
2:08 (31st)
11:08 (17th)
1:08 (10th=)
13:01 (19th)
1:53 (26th)
16:18 (18th)
3:17 (23rd)
17:47 (21st)
1:29 (36th)
19:21 (21st)
1:34 (20th=)
19:59 (20th)
0:38 (14th=)
21:32 (18th)
1:33 (6th)
22:22 (18th)
0:50 (12th)
22:39 (18th)
0:17 (20th=)
19th Evelyn Elmes
HELter Skelter
HELS 3 – Mixed Open G12 23:29 0:00
0:00
1:38 (19th=)
1:38 (19th=)
2:43 (12th=)
1:05 (17th)
4:25 (12th)
1:42 (17th=)
5:39 (14th)
1:14 (13th=)
6:29 (16th)
0:50 (27th)
7:57 (17th)
1:28 (21st)
9:47 (17th)
1:50 (23rd)
11:15 (18th)
1:28 (23rd)
13:21 (20th)
2:06 (30th)
16:43 (21st)
3:22 (24th)
17:35 (19th)
0:52 (20th)
19:04 (19th)
1:29 (16th=)
19:58 (19th)
0:54 (29th)
22:10 (19th)
2:12 (31st)
23:14 (19th)
1:04 (27th=)
23:29 (19th)
0:15 (12th=)
20th Arthur Beare
MTB 3
MT 4 – Years 9-11 B9 23:44 0:00
0:00
1:28 (14th=)
1:28 (14th=)
2:44 (14th=)
1:16 (22nd)
4:58 (18th)
2:14 (28th=)
6:46 (22nd)
1:48 (32nd)
7:34 (23rd)
0:48 (26th)
8:55 (22nd)
1:21 (19th)
11:01 (22nd)
2:06 (29th=)
12:31 (22nd)
1:30 (24th=)
14:27 (22nd=)
1:56 (27th=)
17:30 (23rd)
3:03 (18th)
18:29 (23rd)
0:59 (24th=)
19:54 (23rd)
1:25 (11th)
20:49 (22nd)
0:55 (30th)
22:29 (20th)
1:40 (13th)
23:29 (20th)
1:00 (22nd=)
23:44 (20th)
0:15 (12th=)
21st Robbie Giles
BHS 2
BRID 3 – Mixed Open B11 24:17 0:00
0:00
2:02 (30th=)
2:02 (30th=)
3:20 (27th)
1:18 (24th=)
5:23 (26th)
2:03 (26th)
6:39 (20th)
1:16 (17th)
7:09 (18th)
0:30 (4th)
8:42 (20th)
1:33 (25th=)
10:16 (21st)
1:34 (17th)
11:48 (21st)
1:32 (26th)
13:36 (21st)
1:48 (22nd)
16:40 (20th)
3:04 (19th)
17:39 (20th)
0:59 (24th=)
19:07 (20th)
1:28 (12th=)
21:04 (23rd)
1:57 (41st)
22:59 (21st)
1:55 (25th=)
24:01 (21st)
1:02 (25th)
24:17 (21st)
0:16 (19th)
22nd Angus Currie
Fallibroome 2
FALL 2 – Open B12 25:09 0:00
0:00
2:28 (34th)
2:28 (34th)
4:49 (36th)
2:21 (37th)
7:33 (35th)
2:44 (36th)
9:03 (33rd)
1:30 (25th=)
9:35 (33rd)
0:32 (8th=)
10:53 (29th)
1:18 (14th=)
12:29 (26th)
1:36 (18th)
13:54 (25th)
1:25 (22nd)
15:39 (25th)
1:45 (19th=)
18:30 (24th)
2:51 (17th)
19:26 (24th)
0:56 (22nd)
21:23 (24th)
1:57 (28th=)
22:06 (24th)
0:43 (21st)
23:50 (22nd)
1:44 (18th)
24:51 (22nd)
1:01 (24th)
25:09 (22nd)
0:18 (24th=)
23rd D Williams
BHS 5
BRID 3 – Mixed Open W21 26:39 0:00
0:00
1:46 (24th)
1:46 (24th)
3:00 (20th)
1:14 (20th=)
5:16 (25th)
2:16 (30th=)
6:43 (21st)
1:27 (22nd=)
7:38 (24th)
0:55 (29th=)
9:19 (23rd)
1:41 (32nd)
11:22 (23rd)
2:03 (25th)
12:57 (24th)
1:35 (27th=)
14:58 (24th)
2:01 (29th)
19:01 (25th)
4:03 (30th)
19:54 (25th)
0:53 (21st)
21:50 (25th)
1:56 (26th=)
22:38 (25th)
0:48 (23rd)
24:48 (23rd)
2:10 (29th)
26:12 (23rd)
1:24 (38th)
26:39 (23rd)
0:27 (40th)
24th= William Sparrow
CDLH 1
CDLH 2 – Open B12 27:20 0:00
0:00
1:34 (16th=)
1:34 (16th=)
2:29 (10th=)
0:55 (5th=)
8:49 (38th)
6:20 (42nd)
10:02 (37th)
1:13 (11th=)
10:34 (36th)
0:32 (8th=)
13:26 (36th=)
2:52 (38th)
15:13 (34th)
1:47 (22nd)
16:43 (33rd)
1:30 (24th=)
18:32 (33rd)
1:49 (23rd)
21:38 (31st)
3:06 (20th=)
22:35 (28th)
0:57 (23rd)
24:04 (27th)
1:29 (16th=)
24:44 (27th)
0:40 (18th)
26:18 (25th)
1:34 (7th)
27:05 (25th)
0:47 (6th=)
27:20 (24th=)
0:15 (12th=)
24th= Pippa Wyer
Fallibroome 3
FALL 2 – Open G11 27:20 0:00
0:00
1:34 (16th=)
1:34 (16th=)
2:48 (16th)
1:14 (20th=)
5:02 (20th=)
2:14 (28th=)
7:51 (28th)
2:49 (40th)
8:58 (28th)
1:07 (36th)
10:32 (27th)
1:34 (27th)
12:37 (27th)
2:05 (27th=)
13:56 (26th)
1:19 (20th=)
15:46 (26th)
1:50 (24th)
19:13 (26th)
3:27 (25th)
20:20 (26th)
1:07 (33rd)
22:55 (26th)
2:35 (35th)
23:53 (26th)
0:58 (31st=)
25:47 (24th)
1:54 (24th)
26:57 (24th)
1:10 (30th=)
27:20 (24th=)
0:23 (37th=)
26th Pete Hayes
Fallibroome 5
FALL 3 – Mixed Open M21 29:26 0:00
0:00
1:49 (25th)
1:49 (25th)
3:16 (25th)
1:27 (30th)
6:31 (31st)
3:15 (38th)
8:15 (31st)
1:44 (30th)
9:20 (31st)
1:05 (34th=)
11:05 (31st)
1:45 (33rd)
13:09 (29th)
2:04 (26th)
14:49 (29th)
1:40 (29th=)
17:07 (29th)
2:18 (32nd)
20:37 (27th)
3:30 (26th)
23:11 (31st)
2:34 (41st)
25:01 (29th)
1:50 (24th)
25:47 (28th)
0:46 (22nd)
27:52 (26th)
2:05 (27th=)
29:03 (26th)
1:11 (32nd)
29:26 (26th)
0:23 (37th=)
27th Oliver Roome
MTB 1
MT 2 – Open B12 29:31 0:00
0:00
2:35 (35th)
2:35 (35th)
3:47 (31st)
1:12 (18th)
5:25 (27th)
1:38 (15th=)
7:43 (26th)
2:18 (35th)
8:39 (26th)
0:56 (31st=)
10:10 (26th)
1:31 (23rd=)
14:03 (32nd)
3:53 (42nd)
15:43 (32nd)
1:40 (29th=)
17:39 (31st)
1:56 (27th=)
20:51 (28th)
3:12 (22nd)
22:57 (29th)
2:06 (39th)
25:28 (31st)
2:31 (34th)
26:26 (31st)
0:58 (31st=)
28:14 (27th)
1:48 (21st=)
29:11 (27th)
0:57 (20th)
29:31 (27th)
0:20 (29th=)
28th Elizabeth Goodwin
WKGS Seniors
WK 2 – Open G9 29:46 0:00
0:00
1:41 (21st)
1:41 (21st)
3:24 (28th)
1:43 (34th)
5:06 (22nd=)
1:42 (17th=)
7:52 (29th)
2:46 (39th)
9:01 (30th)
1:09 (39th)
10:37 (28th)
1:36 (28th)
12:52 (28th)
2:15 (32nd)
14:11 (27th)
1:19 (20th=)
16:02 (27th)
1:51 (25th)
21:13 (29th)
5:11 (38th)
22:03 (27th)
0:50 (19th)
24:12 (28th)
2:09 (30th)
25:49 (29th)
1:37 (40th)
28:17 (28th)
2:28 (35th)
29:24 (28th)
1:07 (29th)
29:46 (28th)
0:22 (36th)
29th Chris Evans
Mickle Trafford N/C
MKT 2 – Open   29:57 0:00
0:00
8:38 (41st)
8:38 (41st)
9:29 (40th)
0:51 (2nd)
11:54 (40th)
2:25 (33rd)
13:07 (40th)
1:13 (11th=)
13:40 (40th)
0:33 (11th=)
14:57 (38th)
1:17 (13th)
16:49 (38th)
1:52 (24th)
18:05 (38th)
1:16 (17th=)
19:50 (34th)
1:45 (19th=)
22:56 (33rd)
3:06 (20th=)
24:27 (34th)
1:31 (37th)
26:09 (33rd)
1:42 (22nd)
26:59 (32nd)
0:50 (25th=)
28:36 (29th)
1:37 (9th=)
29:34 (29th)
0:58 (21st)
29:57 (29th)
0:23 (37th=)
30th Jessica De Sousa
Fallibroome 4
FALL 3 – Mixed Open G10 30:44 0:00
0:00
1:28 (14th=)
1:28 (14th=)
3:08 (23rd)
1:40 (32nd=)
5:06 (22nd=)
1:58 (23rd=)
8:41 (32nd)
3:35 (42nd)
9:21 (32nd)
0:40 (20th=)
11:00 (30th)
1:39 (30th)
13:17 (30th)
2:17 (33rd=)
14:52 (30th)
1:35 (27th=)
17:35 (30th)
2:43 (38th)
22:19 (32nd)
4:44 (35th)
23:04 (30th)
0:45 (15th=)
25:16 (30th)
2:12 (31st)
26:24 (30th)
1:08 (37th)
29:14 (30th)
2:50 (36th)
30:30 (30th)
1:16 (34th=)
30:44 (30th)
0:14 (6th=)
31st William Hargreaves
CDLH 3
CDLH 3 – Mixed Open B9 31:56 0:00
0:00
1:58 (29th)
1:58 (29th)
3:18 (26th)
1:20 (26th=)
5:54 (30th)
2:36 (34th)
7:47 (27th)
1:53 (34th)
8:55 (27th)
1:08 (37th=)
11:19 (32nd)
2:24 (37th)
13:36 (31st)
2:17 (33rd=)
15:27 (31st)
1:51 (33rd)
18:03 (32nd)
2:36 (35th)
23:13 (34th)
5:10 (37th)
24:18 (33rd)
1:05 (32nd)
27:28 (34th)
3:10 (37th)
28:41 (34th)
1:13 (38th)
30:36 (31st)
1:55 (25th=)
31:39 (31st)
1:03 (26th)
31:56 (31st)
0:17 (20th=)
32nd Harry Cave
MTB 2
MT 3 – Mixed Open B12 32:27 0:00
0:00
1:50 (26th)
1:50 (26th)
3:10 (24th)
1:20 (26th=)
5:31 (28th)
2:21 (32nd)
7:09 (25th)
1:38 (27th)
7:50 (25th)
0:41 (23rd)
9:30 (24th)
1:40 (31st)
12:04 (25th)
2:34 (35th)
14:12 (28th)
2:08 (39th)
16:52 (28th)
2:40 (37th)
21:28 (30th)
4:36 (34th)
23:38 (32nd)
2:10 (40th)
25:35 (32nd)
1:57 (28th=)
28:29 (33rd)
2:54 (42nd)
30:47 (32nd)
2:18 (34th)
32:08 (32nd)
1:21 (37th)
32:27 (32nd)
0:19 (26th=)
33rd Ben Marshall
BHS 1
BRID 3 – Mixed Open B9 33:36 0:00
0:00
1:44 (23rd)
1:44 (23rd)
3:01 (21st)
1:17 (23rd)
4:59 (19th)
1:58 (23rd=)
6:26 (18th)
1:27 (22nd=)
7:13 (19th)
0:47 (25th)
13:26 (36th=)
6:13 (42nd)
15:31 (36th)
2:05 (27th=)
17:20 (35th)
1:49 (31st=)
19:59 (36th)
2:39 (36th)
24:00 (35th)
4:01 (29th)
25:20 (35th)
1:20 (34th=)
28:55 (37th)
3:35 (38th)
29:58 (37th)
1:03 (36th)
32:03 (33rd)
2:05 (27th=)
33:15 (33rd)
1:12 (33rd)
33:36 (33rd)
0:21 (35th)
34th Isobel Jones
WKGS Seniors
WK 2 – Open G12 35:52 0:00
0:00
2:17 (33rd)
2:17 (33rd)
4:06 (32nd)
1:49 (35th)
7:34 (36th)
3:28 (39th)
9:53 (36th)
2:19 (36th)
10:58 (37th)
1:05 (34th=)
13:06 (35th)
2:08 (35th)
15:54 (37th)
2:48 (37th)
17:59 (37th)
2:05 (37th)
21:23 (38th)
3:24 (42nd)
27:17 (38th)
5:54 (41st)
28:17 (38th)
1:00 (27th)
30:53 (38th)
2:36 (36th)
31:52 (38th)
0:59 (33rd=)
34:06 (34th)
2:14 (33rd)
35:22 (34th)
1:16 (34th=)
35:52 (34th)
0:30 (41st)
35th Cameron Ackroyd
St Brigid's 2
SBS 3 – Mixed Open B12 36:01 0:00
0:00
1:55 (27th)
1:55 (27th)
6:37 (38th)
4:42 (41st)
8:45 (37th)
2:08 (27th)
10:15 (38th)
1:30 (25th=)
11:28 (38th)
1:13 (40th)
13:05 (34th)
1:37 (29th)
15:11 (33rd)
2:06 (29th=)
17:36 (36th)
2:25 (41st)
19:53 (35th)
2:17 (31st)
24:15 (36th)
4:22 (32nd)
25:35 (36th)
1:20 (34th=)
27:52 (35th)
2:17 (32nd)
28:51 (35th)
0:59 (33rd=)
34:30 (35th)
5:39 (38th)
35:47 (35th)
1:17 (36th)
36:01 (35th)
0:14 (6th=)
36th Megan Francis
Fallibroome 6
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 G9 39:29 0:00
0:00
2:58 (37th)
2:58 (37th)
4:33 (34th=)
1:35 (31st)
7:28 (34th)
2:55 (37th)
9:11 (34th)
1:43 (28th=)
10:06 (34th)
0:55 (29th=)
16:13 (39th)
6:07 (41st)
19:26 (39th)
3:13 (40th)
21:36 (39th)
2:10 (40th)
24:00 (39th)
2:24 (33rd=)
29:24 (39th)
5:24 (39th=)
30:09 (39th)
0:45 (15th=)
34:54 (39th)
4:45 (41st)
35:53 (39th)
0:59 (33rd=)
38:04 (36th)
2:11 (30th)
39:14 (36th)
1:10 (30th=)
39:29 (36th)
0:15 (12th=)
37th Alex Head-Rampson
MTB 1
MT 2 – Open B13 42:43 0:00
0:00
5:00 (39th)
5:00 (39th)
6:40 (39th)
1:40 (32nd=)
9:23 (39th)
2:43 (35th)
11:59 (39th)
2:36 (37th)
13:16 (39th)
1:17 (41st)
16:18 (40th)
3:02 (39th)
19:30 (40th)
3:12 (39th)
22:00 (40th)
2:30 (42nd)
25:02 (40th)
3:02 (39th)
31:42 (40th)
6:40 (42nd)
33:17 (40th)
1:35 (38th)
37:28 (40th)
4:11 (39th)
38:19 (40th)
0:51 (27th=)
41:28 (37th)
3:09 (37th)
42:23 (37th)
0:55 (17th=)
42:43 (37th)
0:20 (29th=)
38th James Paulson
Fallibroome 9
FALL 4 – Years 9-11 B9 45:05 0:00
0:00
6:51 (40th)
6:51 (40th)
9:35 (41st)
2:44 (39th)
13:29 (41st)
3:54 (41st)
15:12 (41st)
1:43 (28th=)
16:08 (41st)
0:56 (31st=)
22:14 (41st)
6:06 (40th)
25:31 (41st)
3:17 (41st)
27:37 (41st)
2:06 (38th)
30:01 (41st)
2:24 (33rd=)
35:25 (41st)
5:24 (39th=)
36:10 (41st)
0:45 (15th=)
40:52 (41st)
4:42 (40th)
41:43 (41st)
0:51 (27th=)
43:56 (38th)
2:13 (32nd)
44:51 (38th)
0:55 (17th=)
45:05 (38th)
0:14 (6th=)
w14 Harry Simpson
Fallibroome 3
FALL 2 – Open B11 19:29 0:00
0:00
1:20 (6th)
1:20 (6th)
2:44 (14th=)
1:24 (28th)
4:07 (10th=)
1:23 (5th=)
5:13 (10th)
1:06 (8th=)
6:21 (15th)
1:08 (37th=)
7:14 (10th)
0:53 (1st)
8:31 (7th=)
1:17 (2nd)
9:25 (6th)
0:54 (1st)
10:48 (6th)
1:23 (6th)
15:02 (16th)
4:14 (31st)
15:32 (15th)
0:30 (2nd=)
17:00 (14th)
1:28 (12th=)
17:30 (14th)
0:30 (1st=)

-----
19:17
-----
19:29
0:12 (1st=)
w14 Harry Coleshill
CDLH 1
CDLH 2 – Open B13 22:57 0:00
0:00
1:24 (8th=)
1:24 (8th=)
4:50 (37th)
3:26 (40th)
6:38 (32nd)
1:48 (21st)
8:00 (30th)
1:22 (20th)
9:00 (29th)
1:00 (33rd)
10:08 (25th)
1:08 (7th)
11:35 (24th)
1:27 (13th)
12:45 (23rd)
1:10 (12th=)
14:27 (22nd=)
1:42 (17th=)
16:58 (22nd)
2:31 (11th)
18:00 (22nd)
1:02 (30th)
19:43 (22nd)
1:43 (23rd)
20:17 (21st)
0:34 (6th)

-----
22:43
-----
22:57
0:14 (6th=)
w14 Peter Milivojev
CDLH 2
CDLH 4 – Years 9-11 B11 32:13 0:00
0:00
2:10 (32nd)
2:10 (32nd)
4:33 (34th=)
2:23 (38th)
6:49 (33rd)
2:16 (30th=)
9:42 (35th)
2:53 (41st)
10:33 (35th)
0:51 (28th)
12:31 (33rd)
1:58 (34th)
15:17 (35th)
2:46 (36th)
17:17 (34th)
2:00 (35th)
20:21 (37th)
3:04 (40th)
25:18 (37th)
4:57 (36th)
26:19 (37th)
1:01 (28th=)
28:39 (36th)
2:20 (33rd)
29:28 (36th)
0:49 (24th)

-----
31:56
-----
32:13
0:17 (20th=)
m1 m11 m14 Elinor Jones
WKGS Seniors
WK 2 – Open G9 41:24 0:00
0:00

-----
7:16
-----
10:58
3:42 (40th)
13:36
2:38 (38th)
15:06
1:30 (42nd)
17:19
2:13 (36th)
20:12
2:53 (38th)
22:15
2:03 (36th)
25:22
3:07 (41st)
29:55
4:33 (33rd)

-----
35:13
-----
36:48
1:35 (39th)

-----
40:53
-----
41:24
0:31 (42nd)