LG

...return to index

3.1km

Pos Name Team School Relay Age Class Time
1st Dan Weaver HELpIAmLost HELS 4 – Years 9-11 B11 15:52
2nd Sam Cross Birkenhead BIRK 3 – Mixed Open B10 16:36
3rd Nathaneal Horton Fallibroome 2 FALL 2 – Open B10 16:55
4th Edward De Sousa Fallibroome 1 FALL 2 – Open B13 17:34
5th Sam Amey Fallibroome 1 FALL 2 – Open B12 17:46
6th Jim Wood St Brigid's Old'uns SBS 3 – Mixed Open M55 18:28
7th Bede Abbot-White CDLH 1 CDLH 2 – Open B11 19:55
8th Edward Harvey Fallibroome 1 FALL 2 – Open B13 20:00
9th Charlie Jordan Fallibroome 8 FALL 4 – Years 9-11 B11 20:02
10th Liz Jackson Mickle Trafford N/C MKT 2 – Open   20:07
11th Jack Blanchflower MTB 1 MT 2 – Open B11 20:12
12th Simon Fletcher CDLH 5 CDLH 3 – Mixed Open B10 20:19
13th Ben Amey Fallibroome 2 FALL 2 – Open B12 20:23
14th Alex Knowles BHS 4 BRID 3 – Mixed Open B9 20:30
15th Dave Whieldon Mickle Trafford N/C MKT 2 – Open   20:36
16th Harry Brown Fallibroome 7 FALL 4 – Years 9-11 B10 21:22
17th Sam Williams BHS 3 BRID 3 – Mixed Open B9 21:59
18th Ryan Whittaker Fallibroome 3 FALL 2 – Open B11 22:39
19th Evelyn Elmes HELter Skelter HELS 3 – Mixed Open G12 23:29
20th Arthur Beare MTB 3 MT 4 – Years 9-11 B9 23:44
21st Robbie Giles BHS 2 BRID 3 – Mixed Open B11 24:17
22nd Angus Currie Fallibroome 2 FALL 2 – Open B12 25:09
23rd D Williams BHS 5 BRID 3 – Mixed Open W21 26:39
24th= William Sparrow CDLH 1 CDLH 2 – Open B12 27:20
24th= Pippa Wyer Fallibroome 3 FALL 2 – Open G11 27:20
26th Pete Hayes Fallibroome 5 FALL 3 – Mixed Open M21 29:26
27th Oliver Roome MTB 1 MT 2 – Open B12 29:31
28th Elizabeth Goodwin WKGS Seniors WK 2 – Open G9 29:46
29th Chris Evans Mickle Trafford N/C MKT 2 – Open   29:57
30th Jessica De Sousa Fallibroome 4 FALL 3 – Mixed Open G10 30:44
31st William Hargreaves CDLH 3 CDLH 3 – Mixed Open B9 31:56
32nd Harry Cave MTB 2 MT 3 – Mixed Open B12 32:27
33rd Ben Marshall BHS 1 BRID 3 – Mixed Open B9 33:36
34th Isobel Jones WKGS Seniors WK 2 – Open G12 35:52
35th Cameron Ackroyd St Brigid's 2 SBS 3 – Mixed Open B12 36:01
36th Megan Francis Fallibroome 6 FALL 4 – Years 9-11 G9 39:29
37th Alex Head-Rampson MTB 1 MT 2 – Open B13 42:43
38th James Paulson Fallibroome 9 FALL 4 – Years 9-11 B9 45:05
w14 Harry Simpson Fallibroome 3 FALL 2 – Open B11 19:29
w14 Harry Coleshill CDLH 1 CDLH 2 – Open B13 22:57
w14 Peter Milivojev CDLH 2 CDLH 4 – Years 9-11 B11 32:13
m1 m11 m14 Elinor Jones WKGS Seniors WK 2 – Open G9 41:24