Position Name School Age Class Time
1st= Ciaran Wrigglesworth DEE M16 0:34
1st= Edward Harvey FALL B13 0:34
3rd= Edward de Sousa FALL B13 0:36
3rd= Samuel Amey FALL B12 0:36
5th= Edward Calow DEE M20 0:38
5th= William Sparrow CDLH B12 0:38
7th Charlie Jordan FALL B11 0:39
8th= Emma Weaver HELS G8 0:41
8th= Cameron Ackroyd SBS B12 0:41
8th= Martin Klusak DKP Prague M21 0:41
8th= Sam Cross BIRK B10 0:41
8th= Harry Simpson FALL B11 0:41
8th= Matthew Browne FALL B10 0:41
14th Andrew Ward DEE M21 0:42
15th= Dan Weaver HELS B11 0:43
15th= John Cross DEE M45 0:43
17th= Tomos Harrison SBS B8 0:44
17th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B13 0:44
17th= Leon Lovett CDLH B8 0:44
20th= John Embrey DEE M55 0:45
20th= Alex Knowles BRID B9 0:45
20th= Ed Webber HELS B11 0:45
23rd Jack Blanchflower MT B11 0:46
24th Hannah Hateley WHS G10 0:47
25th= Ryan Whittaker FALL B11 0:48
25th= Andrew Collins ind M9 0:48
25th= James Wright FALL B11 0:48
25th= Tom Wood SBS B10 0:48
25th= Benjamin Amey FALL B12 0:48
30th= Teddy Jackman MT B9 0:49
30th= Katie Wilson WHS G8 0:49
30th= Sam Williams BRID B9 0:49
30th= Saskia Jones 1KIN G10 0:49
34th= Edward Lewis FALL B8 0:50
34th= Angus Currie FALL B12 0:50
34th= Eddie Holley SBS B10 0:50
34th= Tom Whieldon MKT B5 0:50
34th= Thomas King DEE M21 0:50
39th= Anthony Gibbons FALL B12 0:51
39th= William Hargreaves CDLH B9 0:51
39th= Jacob Coveney FALL B8 0:51
42nd= Megan Francis FALL G9 0:52
42nd= Reg Simpson DEE M65 0:52
42nd= Harry Brown FALL B10 0:52
42nd= Emily Bowes MKT G5 0:52
42nd= Tom Whieldon and friends mkt M10 0:52
42nd= Ellie Robinson HELS G8 0:52
48th= Pauls Auce IND M21 0:53
48th= Steve Ingleby DEE M60 0:53
48th= Ethan Bryers BIRK B7 0:53
48th= Lucy McDonald CDLH G9 0:53
48th= David Whieldon IND M50 0:53
48th= Raymond Win MT B10 0:53
48th= Arthur Beare MT B9 0:53
48th= Tim Wheeler FALL B8 0:53
56th= Charlotte Watson SBS G11 0:54
56th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:54
58th= Harry Kerr MT B10 0:55
58th= Ben Whieldon MKT B3 0:55
58th= Robbie Giles BRID B11 0:55
58th= Jack Anderson BIRK B7 0:55
58th= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:55
58th= Simon Fletcher cdlh M45 0:55
58th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 0:55
65th= Connor Bell MKT B6 0:56
65th= Nieve Evans MKT G5 0:56
65th= Harry Kerr MT B10 0:56
68th= Leo Hodgkins IND M21 0:57
68th= Matthew Warburton SBS B6 0:57
68th= Andrew Paulson FALL B9 0:57
68th= Louisa Brammer HELS G7 0:57
68th= James Hargreaves CDLH B7 0:57
68th= Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G7 0:57
68th= Freddie Robinson CCOE B5 0:57
68th= John Evans DEE M75 0:57
68th= Colin Lynch SYO M45 0:57
68th= Ben Huinga-Leonard CDLH B7 0:57
78th= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B9 0:58
78th= Rebecca Wells BRID G9 0:58
78th= Thomas Lees CDLH B7 0:58
78th= Felix Dilworth MKT B5 0:58
82nd= Maddie Bunn SBS G6 0:59
82nd= Sian Calow DEE W55 0:59
82nd= Freddie Clitheroe FALL B10 0:59
82nd= David Bargh DEE M65 0:59
82nd= Joseph Hebbert FALL B7 0:59
87th= Holly Bunn IND W8 1:00
87th= Simon Crocker DEE M55 1:00
87th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 1:00
87th= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B9 1:00
87th= Mike Smithard DEE M65 1:00
92nd= John Brammer DEE M55 1:01
92nd= Alex Watson SBS B9 1:01
92nd= Elizabeth Goodwin WK G9 1:01
92nd= Sonia Challender IND W35 1:01
96th= Jake Williams BRID B7 1:02
96th= Alain Kyd Fall M45 1:02
96th= James Smith DEE M65 1:02
99th= Rosie Davies 1KIN G10 1:03
99th= Elizabeth Hughes DEE W21 1:03
99th= Henry Baylis FALL B7 1:03
99th= Elliot Casey BIRK B11 1:03
99th= Alys Harrison SBS G6 1:03
99th= Samuel Bowden CCOE B6 1:03
99th= Ailsa Hay FALL G9 1:03
106th= Anay Shah CDLH B8 1:04
106th= Pauline Smithard DEE W60 1:04
106th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 1:04
106th= Caroline Gregson DEE W50 1:04
110th= Jack Rowley SBS B9 1:05
110th= Declan Wilcox CCOE B5 1:05
112th= Andy Payne DEE M65 1:06
112th= Robert Thomas SBS B8 1:06
114th Stuart Williams BRID B9 1:07
115th= Niamh Flanagan BRID G7 1:08
115th= Nicola knowles ind W45 1:08
117th= Daniel Shanahan M8 1:09
117th= Joshua Vickers CCOE B5 1:09
117th= Brian Williams ind M40 1:09
117th= Chris Browning dee M55 1:09
121st= Jacob Shanahan NW B6 1:10
121st= Laurence Monks BRID B9 1:10
121st= Emily O`Donoghue BRID G7 1:10
124th= Noah Eden BRID B9 1:11
124th= Pat Moody DEE W55 1:11
124th= Barry Chambers dee M65 1:11
124th= Ethan Bell MKT B4 1:11
128th= Sofia Hallwood CCOE G5 1:12
128th= Nicola Jones W7 1:12
128th= Thomas Hailey CCOE B5 1:12
128th= Robin Glover dee M10 1:12
128th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B8 1:12
133rd= Davina Jordan W40 1:13
133rd= Pippa Wyer FALL G11 1:13
133rd= John Mills DEE M70 1:13
133rd= Ben Marshall BRID B9 1:13
133rd= Hannah Jones IND W12 1:13
133rd= Dawn Williams ind W40 1:13
139th Peter Edwards DEE M80 1:14
140th= Tom Roberts FALL B7 1:15
140th= Aela Challender RP G3 1:15
142nd Ayush Gopaul BRID B9 1:16
143rd Kate Bryant MDOC W60 1:18
144th Iwan LLoyd SBS B6 1:20
145th Clare Jones IND W40 1:25
146th= martin smith M60 1:26
146th= Carly Ward WHS G8 1:26
148th Jack Kirkham CCOE B6 1:28
149th= Nicole McKenzi CCOE G5 1:29
149th= Alex Head-Rapson MT M20 1:29
149th= Benjamin Wilcock CCOE B6 1:29
152nd Bethan Jordan FALL G8 1:30
153rd Devon Warburton CCOE G5 1:31
154th Florence Beare IND W8 1:33
155th= Alwin Reji SBS B6 1:34
155th= Summer Buchannan CCOE G5 1:34
157th Bob Roach DEE M70 1:36
158th Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 1:37
159th Bob Elmes DEE M70 1:40
160th Euan Tarpey MT B9 1:45
161st Sam Ward BRID B9 1:46
162nd Joe Barrett SBS B6 1:49
163rd Scott Martin BRID B9 1:54
164th Will Street BRID B9 1:57
165th Denega Jones IND W11 1:58
166th Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B9 2:00
167th Katie-Louise Smith CCOE G5 2:03
168th Emily Green FALL G10 2:05
169th Justice Wood FALL G10 2:06
170th Milan Blazek ind M50 2:08
171st Asger Moston FALL B10 2:12
172nd William Sibley IND M3 2:33
173rd Maurice Linaker SBS M75 3:15
174th Shane Power IND M18 3:19
175th Jack Robinson HELS B12 3:22
176th Sian Evans IND W40 3:29
177th Harvey Ryan CCOE B5 3:38
178th Elli Williams SBS G11 7:29
179th India Percival SBS G13 7:38