Green

Splits

5.0km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Edward Calow DEE M20 21:19
2nd Andrew Ward DEE M21 22:46
3rd Martin Klusak DKP Prague M21 23:11
4th Edward de Sousa FALL B13 24:42
5th John Embrey DEE M55 24:52
6th Tom Wood SBS B10 24:59
7th Dan Weaver HELS B11 25:15
8th Samuel Amey FALL B12 25:22
9th Edward Harvey FALL B13 25:39
10th Steve Ingleby DEE M60 26:00
11th Christopher Calow DEE M60 26:02
12th Colin Lynch SYO M45 27:22
13th Harry Coleshill CDLH B13 28:54
14th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 28:55
15th John Brammer DEE M55 29:17
16th Thomas King DEE M21 29:25
17th John Cross DEE M45 29:34
18th Mike Smithard DEE M65 29:42
19th Harry Simpson FALL B11 29:52
20th Jack Blanchflower MT B11 30:32
21st Simon Fletcher cdlh M45 30:45
22nd Simon Crocker DEE M55 32:27
23rd Pauls Auce IND M21 32:35
24th Sian Calow DEE W55 32:45
25th Hannah Hateley WHS G10 32:47
26th William Sparrow CDLH B12 33:20
27th Reg Simpson DEE M65 33:39
28th David Whieldon IND M50 34:44
29th Elizabeth Hughes DEE W21 35:20
30th Charlie Jordan FALL B11 35:23
31st Benjamin Amey FALL B12 35:38
32nd Andy Payne DEE M65 36:20
33rd Chris Browning dee M55 36:28
34th Barry Chambers dee M65 36:35
35th Kate Bryant MDOC W60 37:51
36th Maggie Hateley DEE W50 37:54
37th Caroline Gregson DEE W50 39:36
38th Pauline Smithard DEE W60 40:17
39th= Pat Moody DEE W55 40:50
39th= James Smith DEE M65 40:50
41st Harry Kerr MT B10 42:02
42nd Peter Edwards DEE M80 43:48
43rd martin smith   M60 46:18
44th Bob Elmes DEE M70 47:46

Light Green

Splits

3.9km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Sam Cross BIRK B10 21:10
2nd Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 23:06
3rd Ryan Whittaker FALL B11 24:32
4th Sam Williams BRID B9 24:35
5th Angus Currie FALL B12 25:57
6th Ciaran Wrigglesworth DEE M16 26:33
7th Edward Lewis FALL B8 26:48
8th Robbie Giles BRID B11 26:52
9th Alex Knowles BRID B9 26:56
10th David Bargh DEE M65 27:28
11th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B9 28:32
12th Jacob Coveney FALL B8 28:48
13th John Evans DEE M75 29:18
14th Alain Kyd Fall M45 29:52
15th Pippa Wyer FALL G11 30:16
16th Arthur Beare MT B9 30:49
17th Ed Webber HELS B11 31:15
18th Harry Brown FALL B10 31:18
19th Joseph Hebbert FALL B7 31:49
20th Charlotte Watson SBS G11 32:08
21st Freddie Clitheroe FALL B10 33:19
22nd Saskia Jones 1KIN G10 33:25
23rd Bethan Jordan FALL G8 34:36
24th Ben Marshall BRID B9 34:55
25th Cameron Ackroyd SBS B12 35:08
26th Bob Roach DEE M70 37:28
27th Nicola knowles ind W45 38:05
28th John Mills DEE M70 38:11
29th Catriona Fleming DEE W45 38:33
30th Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 41:50
31st Alex Head-Rapson MT M20 42:29
32nd Milan Blazek ind M50 64:39
33rd Denega Jones IND W11 105:29
rtd Jiorji Gunning CDLH B10  

Orange

Splits

3.3km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st James Wright FALL B11 21:15
2nd Leon Lovett CDLH B8 22:44
3rd Katie Wilson WHS G8 23:45
4th Matthew Browne FALL B10 24:44
5th Jake Williams BRID B7 26:21
6th Harry Kerr MT B10 26:32
7th Dawn Williams ind W40 26:51
8th Lucy McDonald CDLH G9 26:52
9th Ethan Bryers BIRK B7 27:21
10th Elizabeth Goodwin WK G9 28:58
11th Joshua Stapleton CDLH B9 29:01
12th Anthony Gibbons FALL B12 29:35
13th Brian Williams ind M40 29:54
14th Aden Husseyn BIRK B8 30:03
15th Raymond Win MT B10 31:53
16th Rosie Davies 1KIN G10 31:54
17th James Hargreaves CDLH B7 33:27
18th Stuart Williams BRID B9 33:40
19th Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G7 33:42
20th Sonia Challender IND W35 34:00
21st Louisa Brammer HELS G7 34:48
22nd Emma Weaver HELS G8 34:49
23rd Sian Evans IND W40 34:55
24th Jack Robinson HELS B12 35:02
25th Davina Jordan   W40 36:18
26th Rebecca Wells BRID G9 36:26
27th Eddie Holley SBS B10 36:49
28th Henry Baylis FALL B7 37:50
29th Thomas Lees CDLH B7 39:28
30th William Hargreaves CDLH B9 39:48
31st Clare Jones IND W40 39:52
32nd Megan Francis FALL G9 40:02
33rd Holly Bunn IND W8 40:19
34th Leo Hodgkins IND M21 42:25
35th Tim Wheeler FALL B8 45:33
36th Laurence Monks BRID B9 45:39
37th Elli Williams SBS G11 46:43
38th Asger Moston FALL B10 47:13
39th Andrew Paulson FALL B9 47:37
40th Shane Power IND M18 48:19
41st Noah Eden BRID B9 49:36
42nd Ayush Gopaul BRID B9 50:51
43rd India Percival SBS G13 52:51
44th Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B9 71:19
45th Sam Ward BRID B9 73:21
46th Euan Tarpey MT B9 78:32
47th Scott Martin BRID B9 82:08
rtd Elsie Holley SBS G11  
m7 Teddy Jackman MT B9 33:45
m9 Ben Huinga-Leonard CDLH B7 34:04
m4 Will Street BRID B9 67:18

Yellow

Splits

2.3km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Ellie Robinson HELS G8 18:04
n/c Tom Whieldon and friends mkt M10 18:08
2nd Jack Rowley SBS B9 18:19
3rd Elliot Casey BIRK B11 18:42
4th Tomos Harrison SBS B8 19:20
5th Robert Thomas SBS B8 19:50
6th Ailsa Hay FALL G9 19:53
7th Hannah Jones IND W12 22:59
8th Andrew Collins ind M9 27:01
9th Florence Beare IND W8 28:22
10th= Justice Wood FALL G10 28:45
10th= Emily Green FALL G10 28:45
12th Niamh Flanagan BRID G7 34:50
13th Emily O`Donoghue BRID G7 34:52
14th Alex Watson SBS B9 37:23
15th Anay Shah CDLH B8 52:50
16th Carly Ward WHS G8 58:13
17th Maurice Linaker SBS M75 85:23
m6-9 Tom Roberts FALL B7 58:25

White

Splits

1.5km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Tom Whieldon MKT B5 8:44
2nd Jack Anderson BIRK B7 9:00
3rd Connor Bell MKT B6 9:54
4th Maddie Bunn SBS G6 10:13
5th Emily Bowes MKT G5 11:08
n/c Ben Whieldon MKT B3 11:48
6th Nieve Evans MKT G5 12:01
7th Matthew Warburton SBS B6 12:18
8th Alys Harrison SBS G6 12:37
9th Alwin Reji SBS B6 12:55
10th Jack Kirkham CCOE B6 13:17
11th Felix Dilworth MKT B5 13:18
12th Thomas Hailey CCOE B5 13:37
13th Sofia Hallwood CCOE G5 13:38
14th Freddie Robinson CCOE B5 14:07
15th Samuel Bowden CCOE B6 14:14
16th Nicole McKenzi CCOE G5 14:37
17th Ethan Bell MKT B4 15:23
18th Katie-Louise Smith CCOE G5 15:35
19th Aela Challender RP G3 16:03
20th Joshua Vickers CCOE B5 16:29
21st Joe Barrett SBS B6 16:30
22nd Benjamin Wilcock CCOE B6 17:07
23rd Summer Buchannan CCOE G5 17:13
24th Jacob Shanahan NW B6 17:45
25th Declan Wilcox CCOE B5 18:34
26th Daniel Shanahan   M8 18:46
27th William Sibley IND M3 19:23
28th Devon Warburton CCOE G5 20:19
29th Robin Glover dee M10 22:35
30th Nicola Jones   W7 22:37
31st Harvey Ryan CCOE B5 25:44
32nd Iwan LLoyd SBS B6 39:28
m3-11 Ethan Philpott SBS B6 57:50