Split times for Yellow

...return to index

1.775km 60m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (237) 2 (250) 3 (252) 4 (253) 5 (249) 6 (174) 7 (254) 8 (255) 9 (181) (F)
1st Matthew Darlington
SS
M14 13:58 0:00
0:00
2:09 (1st)
2:09 (1st)
4:20 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
6:22 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
7:44 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
9:07 (1st)
1:23 (2nd)
10:59 (1st)
1:52 (3rd)
11:56 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
12:54 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
13:43 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
13:58 (1st)
0:15 (2nd)
2nd Tom Whieldon
 
M12 20:22 0:00
0:00
6:08 (12th)
6:08 (12th)
9:01 (7th)
2:53 (2nd=)
11:58 (7th)
2:57 (3rd)
13:54 (3rd)
1:56 (2nd)
15:11 (2nd)
1:17 (1st)
16:56 (2nd)
1:45 (1st)
18:10 (2nd)
1:14 (2nd=)
19:11 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
20:10 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd)
20:22 (2nd)
0:12 (1st)
3rd Peter Murphy
DEE
M35 23:03 0:00
0:00
3:59 (8th)
3:59 (8th)
7:20 (4th)
3:21 (5th)
11:22 (4th)
4:02 (7th)
14:00 (4th)
2:38 (7th=)
16:31 (3rd)
2:31 (6th)
18:21 (3rd)
1:50 (2nd)
19:35 (3rd)
1:14 (2nd=)
21:06 (3rd)
1:31 (4th=)
22:47 (3rd)
1:41 (7th)
23:03 (3rd)
0:16 (3rd=)
4th Aela Challender
DEE
W10 25:37 0:00
0:00
2:36 (2nd)
2:36 (2nd)
7:36 (6th)
5:00 (9th)
10:43 (2nd)
3:07 (4th)
12:56 (2nd)
2:13 (4th)
17:33 (6th)
4:37 (16th)
19:38 (4th)
2:05 (4th=)
21:06 (4th)
1:28 (6th)
22:37 (4th)
1:31 (4th=)
25:11 (4th)
2:34 (10th)
25:37 (4th)
0:26 (9th=)
5th Maddy Sparkman
 
W10 25:56 0:00
0:00
3:16 (3rd)
3:16 (3rd)
7:15 (3rd)
3:59 (7th)
11:18 (3rd)
4:03 (8th)
14:18 (5th)
3:00 (10th)
16:59 (4th)
2:41 (7th)
19:56 (6th)
2:57 (8th=)
22:20 (5th)
2:24 (13th)
24:27 (5th)
2:07 (12th)
25:40 (6th)
1:13 (4th)
25:56 (5th)
0:16 (3rd=)
6th Alex Sparkman
 
M8 26:21 0:00
0:00
3:29 (5th)
3:29 (5th)
7:04 (2nd)
3:35 (6th)
11:31 (5th)
4:27 (11th)
14:22 (6th)
2:51 (9th)
17:13 (5th)
2:51 (8th)
19:51 (5th)
2:38 (6th)
22:22 (6th)
2:31 (14th)
24:34 (6th)
2:12 (14th)
25:37 (5th)
1:03 (3rd)
26:21 (6th)
0:44 (15th)
7th Brandon Oakes
SS
M14 27:59 0:00
0:00
3:53 (7th)
3:53 (7th)
14:11 (13th)
10:18 (16th)
16:54 (13th)
2:43 (2nd)
18:59 (9th)
2:05 (3rd)
20:28 (8th)
1:29 (3rd)
22:33 (8th)
2:05 (4th=)
23:56 (7th)
1:23 (4th)
25:06 (7th)
1:10 (3rd)
27:43 (7th)
2:37 (11th)
27:59 (7th)
0:16 (3rd=)
8th Ted Murphy
DEE
M6 28:55 0:00
0:00
4:05 (9th)
4:05 (9th)
7:24 (5th)
3:19 (4th)
11:42 (6th)
4:18 (10th)
15:22 (7th)
3:40 (12th)
18:18 (7th)
2:56 (9th)
21:55 (7th)
3:37 (13th)
24:11 (8th)
2:16 (11th)
26:19 (8th)
2:08 (13th)
28:23 (8th)
2:04 (8th)
28:55 (8th)
0:32 (13th)
9th Anna Monus
DEE
W21 32:33 0:00
0:00
12:18 (16th)
12:18 (16th)
15:11 (14th)
2:53 (2nd=)
18:30 (14th)
3:19 (6th)
20:46 (12th)
2:16 (5th)
23:45 (12th)
2:59 (10th)
26:41 (11th)
2:56 (7th)
28:30 (9th)
1:49 (7th)
30:24 (9th)
1:54 (10th)
31:57 (9th)
1:33 (5th=)
32:33 (9th)
0:36 (14th)
10th Owen Baxendale
LOC
M12 35:00 0:00
0:00
4:07 (10th)
4:07 (10th)
11:00 (8th)
6:53 (13th)
15:52 (8th)
4:52 (14th)
19:42 (10th)
3:50 (13th)
22:48 (10th=)
3:06 (12th)
26:23 (10th)
3:35 (12th)
29:18 (10th)
2:55 (16th)
31:56 (11th)
2:38 (15th)
34:34 (10th)
2:38 (12th)
35:00 (10th)
0:26 (9th=)
11th Robin Leech
LOC
M12 35:03 0:00
0:00
4:08 (11th)
4:08 (11th)
11:06 (9th)
6:58 (14th)
16:35 (12th)
5:29 (15th)
19:46 (11th)
3:11 (11th)
22:48 (10th=)
3:02 (11th)
26:21 (9th)
3:33 (11th)
29:23 (12th)
3:02 (17th)
32:03 (12th)
2:40 (16th)
34:35 (11th)
2:32 (9th)
35:03 (11th)
0:28 (11th=)
12th Hannah Jones
 
W12 42:08 0:00
0:00
22:31 (17th)
22:31 (17th)
27:00 (16th)
4:29 (8th)
30:13 (16th)
3:13 (5th)
32:36 (15th)
2:23 (6th)
34:22 (13th)
1:46 (4th)
37:19 (13th)
2:57 (8th=)
38:44 (13th)
1:25 (5th)
40:16 (13th)
1:32 (6th)
41:49 (12th)
1:33 (5th=)
42:08 (12th)
0:19 (6th)
13th Sam Sweeney
SS
M12 43:35 0:00
0:00
3:50 (6th)
3:50 (6th)
11:31 (10th)
7:41 (15th)
16:14 (9th)
4:43 (13th)
18:52 (8th)
2:38 (7th=)
22:35 (9th)
3:43 (15th)
27:11 (12th)
4:36 (16th)
29:20 (11th)
2:09 (10th)
31:04 (10th)
1:44 (8th)
43:07 (13th)
12:03 (16th)
43:35 (13th)
0:28 (11th=)
14th Robin Glover
DEE
M10 47:12 0:00
0:00
6:18 (13th)
6:18 (13th)
12:00 (11th)
5:42 (12th)
16:17 (10th)
4:17 (9th)
32:18 (14th)
16:01 (17th)
35:41 (15th)
3:23 (13th)
39:55 (14th)
4:14 (14th)
41:56 (14th)
2:01 (8th)
43:38 (14th)
1:42 (7th)
46:51 (14th)
3:13 (14th)
47:12 (14th)
0:21 (7th=)
15th Nicola Jones
 
W10 47:13 0:00
0:00
6:27 (14th)
6:27 (14th)
12:01 (12th)
5:34 (11th)
16:30 (11th)
4:29 (12th)
32:12 (13th)
15:42 (16th)
35:40 (14th)
3:28 (14th)
39:57 (15th)
4:17 (15th)
41:59 (15th)
2:02 (9th)
43:54 (15th)
1:55 (11th)
46:52 (15th)
2:58 (13th)
47:13 (15th)
0:21 (7th=)
16th Charlotte Williams
ERYRI
W10 60:14 0:00
0:00
11:03 (15th)
11:03 (15th)
16:09 (15th)
5:06 (10th)
26:50 (15th)
10:41 (16th)
34:39 (16th)
7:49 (15th)
42:06 (16th)
7:27 (17th)
50:15 (16th)
8:09 (17th)
52:56 (16th)
2:41 (15th)
55:55 (16th)
2:59 (17th)
59:25 (16th)
3:30 (15th)
60:14 (16th)
0:49 (16th)
m9 Sam Pilkington
MDOC
M12 72:54 0:00
0:00
3:17 (4th)
3:17 (4th)
30:49 (17th)
27:32 (17th)
41:48 (17th)
10:59 (17th)
46:53 (17th)
5:05 (14th)
48:55 (17th)
2:02 (5th)
52:15 (17th)
3:20 (10th)
54:32 (17th)
2:17 (12th)
56:25 (17th)
1:53 (9th)

-----
72:54
-----