Split times for WHITE

...return to index

1.45km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (230) 2 (229) 3 (231) 4 (227) 5 (228) 6 (222) 7 (250) (F)
1st Tom Whieldon
MKT
B5 9:30 0:00
0:00
0:41 (7th=)
0:41 (7th=)
2:28 (1st)
1:47 (1st)
4:05 (1st)
1:37 (2nd)
5:45 (1st)
1:40 (2nd)
7:06 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
8:08 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
8:55 (1st)
0:47 (4th)
9:30 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
2nd Ben Whieldon
MKT
B3 10:40 0:00
0:00
0:58 (19th=)
0:58 (19th=)
3:05 (7th)
2:07 (6th=)
4:50 (5th)
1:45 (4th)
6:19 (2nd)
1:29 (1st)
7:49 (2nd)
1:30 (2nd)
9:13 (2nd)
1:24 (4th)
9:59 (2nd)
0:46 (3rd)
10:40 (2nd)
0:41 (4th=)
3rd Connor Bell
MKT
B6 10:59 0:00
0:00
0:47 (11th=)
0:47 (11th=)
3:00 (6th)
2:13 (9th)
4:34 (4th)
1:34 (1st)
6:30 (4th=)
1:56 (4th)
8:04 (3rd)
1:34 (4th=)
9:25 (3rd)
1:21 (3rd)
10:15 (3rd)
0:50 (6th)
10:59 (3rd)
0:44 (9th)
4th Lauren Evans
MKT
G3 12:29 0:00
0:00
0:47 (11th=)
0:47 (11th=)
3:11 (9th)
2:24 (10th)
5:29 (10th)
2:18 (16th=)
7:40 (10th)
2:11 (10th=)
9:11 (6th)
1:31 (3rd)
10:50 (4th)
1:39 (6th)
11:39 (4th)
0:49 (5th)
12:29 (4th)
0:50 (12th)
5th Ethan Bell
MKT
B4 14:09 0:00
0:00
0:39 (6th)
0:39 (6th)
3:36 (15th)
2:57 (19th=)
5:40 (11th)
2:04 (10th)
7:48 (11th)
2:08 (9th)
9:58 (7th)
2:10 (16th=)
12:05 (5th)
2:07 (13th)
13:24 (5th)
1:19 (20th)
14:09 (5th)
0:45 (10th)
6th Freddie Robinson
CCOE
B5 14:50 0:00
0:00
0:58 (19th=)
0:58 (19th=)
3:10 (8th)
2:12 (8th)
6:03 (12th)
2:53 (22nd)
8:47 (15th)
2:44 (22nd)
10:26 (10th)
1:39 (6th)
12:52 (9th)
2:26 (16th)
14:01 (7th)
1:09 (16th)
14:50 (6th)
0:49 (11th)
7th Maddie Bunn
SBS
G6 15:04 0:00
0:00
0:53 (15th)
0:53 (15th)
2:52 (4th=)
1:59 (5th)
4:57 (7th)
2:05 (11th=)
7:02 (7th)
2:05 (7th)
8:51 (4th)
1:49 (10th)
13:44 (15th)
4:53 (33rd)
14:25 (13th)
0:41 (1st)
15:04 (7th)
0:39 (3rd)
8th Thomas Hailey
CCOE
B5 15:05 0:00
0:00
0:36 (4th)
0:36 (4th)
2:34 (3rd)
1:58 (4th)
4:27 (2nd)
1:53 (6th)
6:26 (3rd)
1:59 (6th)
11:47 (17th)
5:21 (31st)
13:21 (12th)
1:34 (5th)
14:22 (10th)
1:01 (10th)
15:05 (8th)
0:43 (6th=)
9th Alys Harrison
SBS
G6 15:07 0:00
0:00
0:56 (17th=)
0:56 (17th=)
2:52 (4th=)
1:56 (3rd)
4:55 (6th)
2:03 (9th)
7:01 (6th)
2:06 (8th)
8:54 (5th)
1:53 (11th)
13:42 (14th)
4:48 (32nd)
14:24 (11th=)
0:42 (2nd)
15:07 (9th)
0:43 (6th=)
10th Benjamin Rowe
CCOE
B6 15:09 0:00
0:00
0:35 (3rd)
0:35 (3rd)
2:30 (2nd)
1:55 (2nd)
4:32 (3rd)
2:02 (8th)
6:30 (4th=)
1:58 (5th)
11:42 (16th)
5:12 (30th)
13:26 (13th)
1:44 (8th)
14:26 (14th)
1:00 (9th)
15:09 (10th)
0:43 (6th=)
11th Declan Wilcox
CCOE
B5 15:12 0:00
0:00
0:58 (19th=)
0:58 (19th=)
3:34 (14th)
2:36 (12th=)
6:08 (13th)
2:34 (18th)
8:45 (13th)
2:37 (19th=)
10:31 (11th)
1:46 (8th)
13:04 (10th)
2:33 (18th)
14:10 (9th)
1:06 (14th)
15:12 (11th)
1:02 (18th=)
12th Jack Anderson
BIRK
B7 15:34 0:00
0:00
0:43 (9th)
0:43 (9th)
3:47 (17th)
3:04 (23rd)
6:31 (18th)
2:44 (21st)
8:55 (17th)
2:24 (16th=)
11:12 (14th)
2:17 (20th=)
13:17 (11th)
2:05 (12th)
14:24 (11th=)
1:07 (15th)
15:34 (12th)
1:10 (22nd)
13th= Felix Dilworth
MKT
B5 16:32 0:00
0:00
0:41 (7th=)
0:41 (7th=)
3:12 (10th)
2:31 (11th)
5:13 (9th)
2:01 (7th)
7:26 (9th)
2:13 (12th)
10:04 (8th)
2:38 (26th)
12:51 (8th)
2:47 (22nd)
14:04 (8th)
1:13 (17th)
16:32 (13th=)
2:28 (33rd)
13th= Stirling Dilworth
ind
M14 16:32 0:00
0:00
0:37 (5th)
0:37 (5th)
3:14 (11th)
2:37 (14th=)
5:01 (8th)
1:47 (5th)
7:20 (8th)
2:19 (15th)
10:05 (9th)
2:45 (27th)
12:46 (7th)
2:41 (20th=)
13:48 (6th)
1:02 (11th)
16:32 (13th=)
2:44 (35th)
15th Demetrios Sergi
BIRK
B7 16:48 0:00
0:00
0:54 (16th)
0:54 (16th)
4:22 (22nd)
3:28 (30th)
6:58 (20th)
2:36 (19th)
9:35 (18th)
2:37 (19th=)
11:53 (19th)
2:18 (22nd)
13:56 (16th)
2:03 (11th)
15:39 (15th)
1:43 (28th)
16:48 (15th)
1:09 (21st)
16th Daniel Shanahan
DEE
M8 17:01 0:00
0:00
1:25 (26th)
1:25 (26th)
4:49 (27th)
3:24 (28th=)
7:31 (21st)
2:42 (20th)
10:42 (25th=)
3:11 (26th)
12:44 (24th)
2:02 (13th=)
15:02 (18th)
2:18 (14th)
16:05 (16th)
1:03 (12th)
17:01 (16th)
0:56 (15th)
17th Chantelle Walehaine
CCOE
G5 17:08 0:00
0:00
2:20 (33rd=)
2:20 (33rd=)
5:42 (32nd)
3:22 (27th)
7:52 (25th)
2:10 (14th)
10:40 (24th)
2:48 (23rd)
12:28 (23rd)
1:48 (9th)
15:09 (21st)
2:41 (20th=)
16:14 (17th)
1:05 (13th)
17:08 (17th)
0:54 (13th=)
18th Sofia Hallwood
CCOE
G5 17:14 0:00
0:00
2:20 (33rd=)
2:20 (33rd=)
5:31 (31st)
3:11 (24th)
7:47 (23rd)
2:16 (15th)
10:42 (25th=)
2:55 (25th)
12:26 (22nd)
1:44 (7th)
15:06 (19th=)
2:40 (19th)
16:20 (18th)
1:14 (18th=)
17:14 (18th)
0:54 (13th=)
19th Ethan philpott
sbs
B6 17:25 0:00
0:00
1:11 (22nd=)
1:11 (22nd=)
4:12 (20th)
3:01 (22nd)
6:19 (14th)
2:07 (13th)
8:43 (12th)
2:24 (16th=)
11:03 (13th)
2:20 (23rd)
15:28 (23rd)
4:25 (30th)
16:24 (19th)
0:56 (7th=)
17:25 (19th)
1:01 (17th)
20th Matthew Warburton
sbs
B6 17:28 0:00
0:00
1:14 (25th)
1:14 (25th)
4:11 (19th)
2:57 (19th=)
6:29 (17th)
2:18 (16th=)
8:46 (14th)
2:17 (14th)
11:01 (12th)
2:15 (19th)
15:34 (24th)
4:33 (31st)
16:30 (20th)
0:56 (7th=)
17:28 (20th)
0:58 (16th)
21st Benjamin Wilcock
CCOE
B6 18:15 0:00
0:00
1:11 (22nd=)
1:11 (22nd=)
4:31 (25th)
3:20 (26th)
7:46 (22nd)
3:15 (26th)
10:59 (28th)
3:13 (28th)
13:20 (26th)
2:21 (24th)
15:06 (19th=)
1:46 (9th)
16:35 (21st)
1:29 (24th)
18:15 (21st)
1:40 (30th)
22nd Harvey Ryan
CCOE
B5 18:24 0:00
0:00
1:11 (22nd=)
1:11 (22nd=)
4:04 (18th)
2:53 (17th)
7:49 (24th)
3:45 (31st)
11:01 (29th)
3:12 (27th)
13:18 (25th)
2:17 (20th=)
15:10 (22nd)
1:52 (10th)
16:42 (22nd)
1:32 (25th)
18:24 (22nd)
1:42 (31st)
23rd Nieve Evans
MKT
G5 20:10 0:00
0:00
0:56 (17th=)
0:56 (17th=)
4:52 (28th)
3:56 (31st)
6:57 (19th)
2:05 (11th=)
8:51 (16th)
1:54 (3rd)
11:14 (15th)
2:23 (25th)
12:27 (6th)
1:13 (2nd)
19:33 (23rd)
7:06 (34th)
20:10 (23rd)
0:37 (2nd)
24th Nicole McKenzi
CCOE
G5 21:52 0:00
0:00
1:32 (28th)
1:32 (28th)
4:26 (23rd)
2:54 (18th)
8:05 (28th)
3:39 (29th)
10:16 (21st=)
2:11 (10th=)
17:33 (29th)
7:17 (33rd)
19:14 (26th)
1:41 (7th)
20:39 (24th)
1:25 (22nd)
21:52 (24th)
1:13 (25th)
25th Anna Padget
ind
W7 21:54 0:00
0:00
1:34 (30th=)
1:34 (30th=)
4:48 (26th)
3:14 (25th)
9:09 (31st)
4:21 (32nd)
12:55 (31st)
3:46 (32nd)
15:05 (27th)
2:10 (16th=)
18:32 (25th)
3:27 (28th)
20:48 (25th)
2:16 (32nd)
21:54 (25th)
1:06 (20th)
26th Emily Bowes
MKT
G5 22:47 0:00
0:00
0:45 (10th)
0:45 (10th)
6:23 (34th)
5:38 (35th)
8:02 (27th)
1:39 (3rd)
10:16 (21st=)
2:14 (13th)
11:50 (18th)
1:34 (4th=)
14:54 (17th)
3:04 (24th)
22:06 (28th)
7:12 (35th)
22:47 (26th)
0:41 (4th=)
27th Summer Buchannan
CCOE
G5 23:11 0:00
0:00
1:30 (27th)
1:30 (27th)
4:18 (21st)
2:48 (16th)
8:00 (26th)
3:42 (30th)
10:35 (23rd)
2:35 (18th)
17:54 (31st)
7:19 (34th)
20:13 (28th)
2:19 (15th)
21:27 (26th)
1:14 (18th=)
23:11 (27th)
1:44 (32nd)
28th Seren Challender
IND
W4 23:56 0:00
0:00
2:26 (36th)
2:26 (36th)
6:35 (35th)
4:09 (32nd)
10:00 (32nd)
3:25 (27th)
14:02 (32nd)
4:02 (34th=)
16:52 (28th)
2:50 (28th)
20:08 (27th)
3:16 (27th)
22:19 (29th)
2:11 (31st)
23:56 (28th)
1:37 (29th)
29th Anouska Vincent
sbs
G6 24:14 0:00
0:00
0:29 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
4:57 (30th)
4:28 (34th)
12:48 (34th)
7:51 (35th)
16:04 (34th)
3:16 (29th)
18:16 (32nd)
2:12 (18th)
21:10 (30th)
2:54 (23rd)
23:02 (30th)
1:52 (29th)
24:14 (29th)
1:12 (23rd=)
30th Harriot devany
sbs
G6 24:17 0:00
0:00
0:32 (2nd)
0:32 (2nd)
4:54 (29th)
4:22 (33rd)
11:42 (33rd)
6:48 (34th)
15:44 (33rd)
4:02 (34th=)
17:52 (30th)
2:08 (15th)
20:22 (29th)
2:30 (17th)
21:48 (27th)
1:26 (23rd)
24:17 (30th)
2:29 (34th)
31st Katie-Louise Smith
CCOE
G5 24:25 0:00
0:00
2:24 (35th)
2:24 (35th)
5:48 (33rd)
3:24 (28th=)
8:52 (30th)
3:04 (25th)
11:46 (30th)
2:54 (24th)
18:27 (33rd)
6:41 (32nd)
21:36 (31st)
3:09 (26th)
23:10 (31st)
1:34 (27th)
24:25 (31st)
1:15 (26th)
32nd Alwin Reji
SBS
B6 24:38 0:00
0:00
0:48 (13th=)
0:48 (13th=)
3:24 (12th)
2:36 (12th=)
6:24 (15th)
3:00 (23rd=)
9:56 (20th)
3:32 (31st)
11:57 (21st)
2:01 (12th)
21:57 (32nd)
10:00 (34th)
23:21 (32nd)
1:24 (21st)
24:38 (32nd)
1:17 (27th)
33rd Devon Warburton
CCOE
G5 25:08 0:00
0:00
1:33 (29th)
1:33 (29th)
4:30 (24th)
2:57 (19th=)
8:06 (29th)
3:36 (28th)
10:43 (27th)
2:37 (19th=)
18:55 (34th)
8:12 (36th)
22:00 (33rd)
3:05 (25th)
24:06 (34th)
2:06 (30th)
25:08 (33rd)
1:02 (18th=)
34th Joe Barrett
SBS
B6 25:17 0:00
0:00
0:48 (13th=)
0:48 (13th=)
3:25 (13th)
2:37 (14th=)
6:25 (16th)
3:00 (23rd=)
9:52 (19th)
3:27 (30th)
11:54 (20th)
2:02 (13th=)
22:09 (34th)
10:15 (35th)
23:42 (33rd)
1:33 (26th)
25:17 (34th)
1:35 (28th)
35th Fiona Barnard
DEE
W35 34:34 0:00
0:00
1:59 (32nd)
1:59 (32nd)
8:21 (36th)
6:22 (36th)
14:19 (36th)
5:58 (33rd)
20:35 (36th)
6:16 (36th)
24:59 (36th)
4:24 (29th)
28:48 (35th)
3:49 (29th)
31:15 (35th)
2:27 (33rd)
34:34 (35th)
3:19 (36th)
w6 Oliver Hodder
CDLH
B7 54:24 0:00
0:00
1:34 (30th=)
1:34 (30th=)
3:41 (16th)
2:07 (6th=)
12:51 (35th)
9:10 (36th)
16:52 (35th)
4:01 (33rd)
24:51 (35th)
7:59 (35th)

-----
53:12
-----
54:24
1:12 (23rd=)