Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Edward Harvey FALL B13 0:21
2nd= Duncan Harris DEE M50 0:23
2nd= Edward de Sousa FALL B13 0:23
4th Alex Robinson SS B12 0:24
5th= Cameron Ackroyd SBS B12 0:25
5th= Ed Webber HELS B11 0:25
7th= Robert Normanton DEE M21 0:26
7th= Chris Smithard DEE M21 0:26
7th= Harry Simpson FALL B11 0:26
10th= Samuel Amey FALL B12 0:27
10th= Bill Butcher NOR M65 0:27
10th= Joseph Hebbert FALL B7 0:27
10th= Emma Weaver HELS G8 0:27
10th= Tom Wood SBS B10 0:27
10th= John Cross DEE M45 0:27
16th= Ross White IND M21 0:28
16th= Andrew Ward DEE M21 0:28
16th= Edward Barnard DEE M35 0:28
16th= Dan Weaver HELS B11 0:28
16th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B13 0:28
21st= Ciaran Wrigglesworth DEE M16 0:29
21st= Paul Challender DEE M35 0:29
21st= Saskia Jones 1KIN G10 0:29
21st= Lawrence Eccles IND M21 0:29
21st= David Hurrell ind M30 0:29
21st= Charlie Jordan FALL B11 0:29
27th= Freddie Clitheroe FALL B10 0:30
27th= Charlotte Watson SBS G11 0:30
29th Sam Williams BRID B9 0:31
30th= Edward Lewis FALL B8 0:32
30th= Nathanael Horton FALL B10 0:32
30th= Scott Williams SBS B9 0:32
30th= Jack Blanchflower MT B11 0:32
30th= James Ketel FALL B8 0:32
35th= Stephen Martin MDOC M55 0:33
35th= Simon Fletcher IND M45 0:33
35th= Ben Jones HELS B11 0:33
35th= Norman Hall DEE M65 0:33
35th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:33
35th= Robbie Giles BRID B11 0:33
41st= Aled Pal LHS B10 0:34
41st= James Wright fall B11 0:34
41st= Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G7 0:34
41st= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B9 0:34
45th= Thomas King DEE M21 0:35
45th= Katie Wilson whs G8 0:35
45th= Tom Whieldon MKT B5 0:35
45th= Ben Whieldon MKT M8 0:35
45th= Noel Schorah DEE M55 0:35
45th= Leon Lovett CDLH B8 0:35
45th= David Pal DEE M50 0:35
45th= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:35
45th= Nieve Evans mkt W10 0:35
45th= Harry Brown FALL B10 0:35
55th= Sam Pilkington fall B7 0:36
55th= Alex Knowles BRID B9 0:36
55th= Andrew Paulson FALL B9 0:36
55th= Jacob Coveney FALL B8 0:36
55th= Catherine Hill DEE W50 0:36
55th= Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 0:36
55th= James White SS B9 0:36
55th= Anthony Brockway DEE M55 0:36
55th= Simon Proud M55 0:36
64th= Pippa Wyer FALL G11 0:37
64th= Nieve Evans MKT G5 0:37
64th= Ryan Whittaker FALL B11 0:37
64th= Teddy Jackman MT B9 0:37
64th= Jessica de Sousa FALL G10 0:37
64th= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B9 0:37
64th= Sam Sweeney SS B7 0:37
64th= Tim Wheeler FALL B8 0:37
64th= Lucy McDonald CDLH G9 0:37
64th= Gabor Monus DEE M21 0:37
64th= Peter Potter DEE M60 0:37
64th= Kara Morris SBS G12 0:37
76th= Tom Whieldon mkt M10 0:38
76th= Henry Baylis FALL B7 0:38
76th= James Smith DEE M65 0:38
76th= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:38
76th= Oliver Roome MT B12 0:38
76th= Harry Kerr MT B10 0:38
76th= Rory Allen FALL B10 0:38
76th= Anthony Gibbons FALL B12 0:38
84th= Maddie Bunn SBS G6 0:39
84th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:39
84th= Ethan Byers BIRK B7 0:39
84th= Eddie Holley SBS B10 0:39
84th= Joshua Van der Ploeg FALL B9 0:39
84th= Reg Simpson DEE M65 0:39
90th= Simon Crocker DEE M55 0:40
90th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:40
90th= Emily Bowes mkt W10 0:40
90th= Andrew Collins DEE M10 0:40
90th= Benjamin Amey FALL B12 0:40
95th= Sian Calow DEE W55 0:41
95th= Ben Whieldon MKT B3 0:41
95th= Louisa Brammer HELS G7 0:41
95th= Elsie Holley SBS G11 0:41
95th= James Paulson FALL B9 0:41
95th= Caroline Gregson DEE W50 0:41
95th= John Evans DEE M75 0:41
95th= Emily Bowes MKT G5 0:41
103rd= John Sherwood DEE M70 0:42
103rd= David Whieldon IND M50 0:42
103rd= geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:42
103rd= Elizabeth Goodwin WK G9 0:42
103rd= Ayush Gopaul BRID B9 0:42
103rd= Alexander Pegg FALL B8 0:42
103rd= Rebecca Wells BRID G9 0:42
103rd= Graham Sutton DEE M60 0:42
103rd= Abigail Wheeler FALL G10 0:42
103rd= Nomi Fischer FALL G10 0:42
113th= Henry Thomas SBS B9 0:43
113th= Alys Harrison SBS G6 0:43
113th= Pauls Auce IND M21 0:43
113th= Jacob Shanahan dee M9 0:43
113th= Thomas Hailey CCOE B5 0:43
113th= Benjamin Rowe CCOE B6 0:43
113th= Asger Moston FALL B10 0:43
113th= Raymond Win MT B10 0:43
113th= Jasper Wigmore FALL B10 0:43
113th= Elli Williams SBS G11 0:43
113th= Angus Currie FALL B12 0:43
113th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:43
113th= Terry Harper DEE M75 0:43
126th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B8 0:44
126th= Connor Bell MKT B6 0:44
126th= William Hargreaves CDLH B9 0:44
126th= Nigel Beasant DEE M55 0:44
126th= Matthew Minnis IND M14 0:44
126th= Alex Watson SBS B9 0:44
126th= Arthur Beare MT B9 0:44
126th= Anna Nilsen DEE W55 0:44
134th= Alain Kyd MDOC M45 0:45
134th= Sonia Challender IND W35 0:45
134th= Ellie Robinson HELS G8 0:45
134th= Ethan Bell MKT B4 0:45
134th= Harry Buxton FALL B9 0:45
134th= Denis Murphy DEE M70 0:45
134th= Anay Shah CDLH B8 0:45
141st= Tanisha Neupane fall G10 0:46
141st= Ben Huinga-Leonard CDLH B7 0:46
141st= John Mills DEE M70 0:46
144th= Charlie Ford BRID B7 0:47
144th= Pavol Potocar SS B9 0:47
144th= Cassandra Mulholland IND W35 0:47
144th= Will Street BRID B9 0:47
148th= Ailsa Hay FALL G9 0:48
148th= Jenny Beasant DEE W55 0:48
148th= Chris Kemp DEE M60 0:48
151st= Freddie Robinson CCOE B5 0:49
151st= Elliot Casey BIRK B11 0:49
151st= Matthew Palmer BIRK B8 0:49
151st= Katherine Rushworth FALL G9 0:49
151st= Hannah Jones IND W12 0:49
151st= James Hargreaves CDLH B7 0:49
151st= Jake Williams BRID B7 0:49
151st= Anne Oxbrough IND W35 0:49
159th= Jamie Gallacher ss B7 0:50
159th= Nick Dilworth IND M50 0:50
159th= Lauren Evans MKT G3 0:50
162nd= Louise Veasey DEE W40 0:51
162nd= Scott Martin BRID B9 0:51
162nd= Faye Williams eryri W8 0:51
162nd= Noah Eden BRID B9 0:51
166th= Megan Francis FALL G9 0:52
166th= Holly Bunn St.Brigids W8 0:52
166th= Ben Marshall BRID B9 0:52
166th= Henry Beare ind M11 0:52
166th= Brian Williams ind M40 0:52
171st= Jim Wood ERYRI M55 0:53
171st= Melissa Dilworth ind W45 0:53
173rd= Sofia Hallwood CCOE G5 0:54
173rd= Chantelle Walehaine CCOE G5 0:54
173rd= Barry Chambers DEE M65 0:54
173rd= Susan Sherwood DEE W65 0:54
173rd= Yvonne longer ind W55 0:54
178th= Dawn Williams ind W40 0:55
178th= Bob Roach DEE M70 0:55
180th= Daniel Shanahan DEE M8 0:56
180th= Alan Mullock DEE M70 0:56
182nd= Maisie Donohoe SBS G7 0:57
182nd= John Brammer DEE M55 0:57
184th= Jack Tomkinson SS B7 0:58
184th= Matthew Warburton sbs B6 0:58
184th= Juliette Butcher NOR W65 0:58
184th= Millie Robinson SBS G7 0:58
188th= Bethan Jordan FALL G8 1:01
188th= Ethan philpott sbs B6 1:01
190th= Emily O`Donoghue BRID G7 1:02
190th= Declan Wilcox CCOE B5 1:02
190th= Devon Warburton CCOE G5 1:02
193rd= Pat Moody DEE W55 1:03
193rd= Launa Evans MKT W8 1:03
195th= Aela Challender DEE G3 1:06
195th= Anna Padget ind W7 1:06
197th Demetrios Sergi BIRK B7 1:09
198th= Florence Beare IND G3 1:10
198th= Jack Anderson BIRK B7 1:10
200th= Isobel Jones WK G12 1:11
200th= Ruth Harris DEE W45 1:11
202nd= Anouska Vincent sbs G6 1:12
202nd= India Percival SBS G13 1:12
202nd= Oliver Hodder CDLH B7 1:12
205th= Nicole McKenzi CCOE G5 1:13
205th= Jack Rowley SBS B9 1:13
207th Katie-Louise Smith CCOE G5 1:15
208th Emily Buckthorp ind W9 1:16
209th= Graham Nilsen DEE M55 1:17
209th= Philip Wood SBS B9 1:17
209th= Alwin Reji SBS B6 1:17
209th= Clare Jones IND W40 1:17
213th Robin Glover dee M7 1:19
214th Anna Monus DEE W21 1:21
215th= Harry Cave MT B12 1:22
215th= Peter Edwards DEE M80 1:22
217th Kieran Shaughnessy CDLH B10 1:24
218th= Brian Burden +4 IND M45 1:27
218th= martin smith M60 1:27
218th= Jiorji Gunning CDLH B10 1:27
221st= Ethan Bell MKT M8 1:28
221st= Alex Head-Rapson MT M20 1:28
223rd Barry Barnes DEE M70 1:31
224th Annie Atkinson WHS G8 1:34
225th Joe Barrett SBS B6 1:35
226th= Connor Bell MKT M10 1:37
226th= Seren Challender IND W4 1:37
228th Benjamin Wilcock CCOE B6 1:40
229th Harvey Ryan CCOE B5 1:42
230th Summer Buchannan CCOE G5 1:44
231st Miles Padget ind M10 1:45
232nd Ava Pinchers & Juliette McGrady IND W12 1:46
233rd Caroline Brammer DEE W45 2:10
234th Felix Dilworth MKT B5 2:28
235th Harriot devany sbs G6 2:29
236th Stirling Dilworth ind M14 2:44
237th Fiona Barnard DEE W35 3:19
238th Maurice Linaker SBG M75 3:32
239th Pauline Smithard DEE W60 4:41