Split times for ORANGE

...return to index

3.2km 60m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (229) 2 (247) 3 (243) 4 (244) 5 (245) 6 (232) 7 (220) 8 (190) 9 (224) 10 (225) 11 (250) (F)
1st Lawrence Eccles
IND
M21 22:14 0:00
0:00
2:15 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
5:03 (5th)
2:48 (23rd)
7:34 (1st)
2:31 (1st)
10:18 (1st)
2:44 (1st)
10:51 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
13:06 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
16:03 (1st)
2:57 (1st)
17:08 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
18:13 (1st)
1:05 (3rd)
20:31 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
21:45 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
22:14 (1st)
0:29 (3rd)
2nd Lucy McDonald
CDLH
G9 35:12 0:00
0:00
3:37 (22nd)
3:37 (22nd)
5:28 (11th)
1:51 (2nd)
9:04 (3rd)
3:36 (5th)
13:28 (2nd)
4:24 (8th=)
14:18 (2nd)
0:50 (8th)
18:47 (2nd)
4:29 (19th)
23:58 (2nd)
5:11 (5th)
26:42 (2nd)
2:44 (24th)
27:59 (2nd)
1:17 (9th=)
32:25 (2nd)
4:26 (18th)
34:35 (2nd)
2:10 (14th)
35:12 (2nd)
0:37 (11th=)
3rd= Joseph Hebbert
FALL
B7 35:15 0:00
0:00
2:30 (5th)
2:30 (5th)
5:00 (3rd)
2:30 (15th)
10:16 (8th=)
5:16 (22nd)
15:02 (8th)
4:46 (12th=)
15:51 (8th)
0:49 (6th=)
19:18 (4th)
3:27 (3rd)
24:25 (3rd)
5:07 (4th)
27:02 (3rd)
2:37 (19th=)
28:54 (3rd=)
1:52 (26th)
32:51 (4th)
3:57 (7th)
34:48 (4th)
1:57 (6th)
35:15 (3rd=)
0:27 (1st=)
3rd= Harry Kerr
MT
B10 35:15 0:00
0:00
5:03 (35th)
5:03 (35th)
6:48 (18th)
1:45 (1st)
10:16 (8th=)
3:28 (3rd)
15:25 (9th)
5:09 (22nd)
16:09 (9th)
0:44 (3rd)
20:13 (9th)
4:04 (7th)
25:27 (6th)
5:14 (6th)
27:37 (4th)
2:10 (10th)
28:54 (3rd=)
1:17 (9th=)
32:38 (3rd)
3:44 (4th=)
34:37 (3rd)
1:59 (8th=)
35:15 (3rd=)
0:38 (14th=)
5th Ethan Byers
BIRK
B7 36:57 0:00
0:00
3:31 (21st)
3:31 (21st)
6:10 (15th=)
2:39 (19th)
10:09 (7th)
3:59 (10th)
14:17 (5th)
4:08 (2nd)
15:04 (3rd)
0:47 (4th=)
19:59 (6th=)
4:55 (24th)
25:21 (5th)
5:22 (7th)
27:58 (6th)
2:37 (19th=)
29:09 (5th)
1:11 (6th)
33:19 (5th)
4:10 (13th)
36:18 (5th)
2:59 (42nd)
36:57 (5th)
0:39 (17th=)
6th Henry Baylis
FALL
B7 37:01 0:00
0:00
3:06 (14th)
3:06 (14th)
5:02 (4th)
1:56 (3rd)
9:26 (5th)
4:24 (13th)
14:18 (6th)
4:52 (15th=)
15:24 (6th)
1:06 (27th)
19:41 (5th)
4:17 (15th=)
25:14 (4th)
5:33 (8th)
27:39 (5th)
2:25 (15th)
29:13 (6th)
1:34 (17th=)
33:59 (6th)
4:46 (19th)
36:23 (6th)
2:24 (20th)
37:01 (6th)
0:38 (14th=)
7th Emma Weaver
HELS
G8 37:16 0:00
0:00
4:15 (30th=)
4:15 (30th=)
6:52 (20th)
2:37 (18th)
10:49 (13th)
3:57 (9th)
17:09 (15th)
6:20 (32nd)
18:03 (15th)
0:54 (13th=)
21:58 (13th)
3:55 (5th)
27:37 (8th)
5:39 (9th)
29:28 (8th)
1:51 (6th)
30:50 (8th)
1:22 (13th)
34:13 (7th)
3:23 (2nd)
36:49 (7th)
2:36 (30th)
37:16 (7th)
0:27 (1st=)
8th Dawn Williams
ind
W40 37:50 0:00
0:00
3:04 (12th)
3:04 (12th)
6:34 (17th)
3:30 (32nd)
10:38 (12th)
4:04 (11th)
15:29 (10th)
4:51 (14th)
16:32 (10th=)
1:03 (23rd=)
20:38 (11th)
4:06 (8th=)
26:21 (7th)
5:43 (10th=)
28:48 (7th)
2:27 (16th)
30:22 (7th)
1:34 (17th=)
34:34 (8th)
4:12 (14th)
36:55 (8th)
2:21 (18th)
37:50 (8th)
0:55 (43rd)
9th Leon Lovett
CDLH
B8 39:13 0:00
0:00
2:23 (3rd)
2:23 (3rd)
4:42 (2nd)
2:19 (12th)
8:27 (2nd)
3:45 (6th)
14:14 (4th)
5:47 (28th)
15:11 (5th)
0:57 (19th=)
20:09 (8th)
4:58 (25th)
29:14 (11th)
9:05 (30th)
30:49 (9th)
1:35 (2nd)
32:52 (10th)
2:03 (32nd)
36:58 (11th)
4:06 (10th)
38:38 (9th)
1:40 (4th)
39:13 (9th)
0:35 (7th)
10th Alexander Pegg
FALL
B8 39:25 0:00
0:00
2:40 (6th)
2:40 (6th)
7:10 (23rd)
4:30 (38th)
14:20 (28th)
7:10 (32nd)
18:57 (24th)
4:37 (10th)
19:46 (22nd)
0:49 (6th=)
23:52 (21st)
4:06 (8th=)
28:57 (10th)
5:05 (3rd)
31:59 (11th)
3:02 (28th)
33:23 (11th)
1:24 (14th)
36:56 (10th)
3:33 (3rd)
38:43 (10th)
1:47 (5th)
39:25 (10th)
0:42 (23rd=)
11th Aden Husseyn
BIRK
B8 39:43 0:00
0:00
3:30 (20th)
3:30 (20th)
6:50 (19th)
3:20 (29th)
12:30 (21st)
5:40 (26th)
17:26 (17th)
4:56 (17th)
18:17 (16th)
0:51 (9th=)
23:02 (15th)
4:45 (20th=)
28:45 (9th)
5:43 (10th=)
30:59 (10th)
2:14 (11th)
32:16 (9th)
1:17 (9th=)
36:24 (9th)
4:08 (11th=)
38:59 (11th)
2:35 (29th)
39:43 (11th)
0:44 (30th=)
12th Seren Dovey-Evans
SBS
G7 41:33 0:00
0:00
3:00 (9th=)
3:00 (9th=)
5:20 (9th)
2:20 (13th)
13:56 (26th)
8:36 (37th)
18:42 (22nd=)
4:46 (12th=)
19:36 (20th)
0:54 (13th=)
23:50 (20th)
4:14 (12th=)
30:12 (13th)
6:22 (12th)
32:08 (12th)
1:56 (7th)
33:37 (12th)
1:29 (15th=)
37:32 (12th)
3:55 (6th)
40:59 (12th)
3:27 (45th)
41:33 (12th)
0:34 (5th=)
13th Joshua Stapleton
CDLH
B9 42:30 0:00
0:00
2:44 (8th)
2:44 (8th)
5:05 (6th)
2:21 (14th)
11:35 (16th)
6:30 (29th=)
16:35 (14th)
5:00 (19th=)
17:52 (14th)
1:17 (35th=)
23:04 (16th)
5:12 (27th)
30:15 (14th)
7:11 (17th)
32:21 (13th)
2:06 (8th)
34:22 (13th)
2:01 (30th=)
39:34 (14th)
5:12 (21st)
41:56 (13th)
2:22 (19th)
42:30 (13th)
0:34 (5th=)
14th James Ketel
FALL
B8 42:58 0:00
0:00
2:43 (7th)
2:43 (7th)
6:05 (13th)
3:22 (30th)
9:36 (6th)
3:31 (4th)
13:53 (3rd)
4:17 (6th)
15:09 (4th)
1:16 (34th)
18:53 (3rd)
3:44 (4th)
33:07 (20th)
14:14 (44th)
34:46 (19th)
1:39 (3rd)
36:40 (17th=)
1:54 (27th)
40:48 (17th)
4:08 (11th=)
42:26 (15th)
1:38 (3rd)
42:58 (14th)
0:32 (4th)
15th Matthew Palmer
BIRK
B8 43:07 0:00
0:00
3:59 (26th=)
3:59 (26th=)
6:06 (14th)
2:07 (9th)
9:05 (4th)
2:59 (2nd)
16:04 (13th)
6:59 (34th)
16:55 (12th)
0:51 (9th=)
23:06 (17th)
6:11 (33rd)
31:25 (17th)
8:19 (25th=)
33:40 (16th)
2:15 (12th)
34:50 (14th)
1:10 (4th=)
39:10 (13th)
4:20 (16th=)
42:18 (14th)
3:08 (43rd)
43:07 (15th)
0:49 (37th=)
16th Faye Williams
eryri
W8 44:18 0:00
0:00
3:18 (18th=)
3:18 (18th=)
5:18 (8th)
2:00 (4th=)
12:29 (20th)
7:11 (33rd)
17:58 (19th)
5:29 (25th)
19:38 (21st)
1:40 (42nd=)
24:02 (22nd)
4:24 (18th)
31:19 (16th)
7:17 (19th)
34:14 (17th)
2:55 (26th)
36:40 (17th=)
2:26 (44th)
40:41 (15th=)
4:01 (8th=)
43:27 (16th)
2:46 (36th)
44:18 (16th)
0:51 (39th=)
17th Jiorji Gunning
CDLH
B10 44:56 0:00
0:00
5:15 (37th=)
5:15 (37th=)
7:19 (24th)
2:04 (8th)
11:06 (14th)
3:47 (7th)
17:24 (16th)
6:18 (31st)
18:37 (18th)
1:13 (31st=)
23:30 (19th)
4:53 (23rd)
31:50 (18th)
8:20 (27th)
33:39 (15th)
1:49 (4th=)
35:21 (16th)
1:42 (21st)
40:41 (15th=)
5:20 (22nd)
43:29 (17th)
2:48 (37th)
44:56 (17th)
1:27 (48th)
18th Sonia Challender
IND
W35 45:37 0:00
0:00
3:12 (15th)
3:12 (15th)
5:59 (12th)
2:47 (22nd)
10:30 (10th)
4:31 (16th=)
15:40 (11th)
5:10 (23rd)
16:32 (10th=)
0:52 (12th)
20:30 (10th)
3:58 (6th)
31:04 (15th)
10:34 (32nd)
33:20 (14th)
2:16 (13th)
34:54 (15th)
1:34 (17th=)
42:35 (19th)
7:41 (38th)
44:52 (18th)
2:17 (17th)
45:37 (18th)
0:45 (33rd=)
19th Holly Bunn
St.Brigids
W8 45:51 0:00
0:00
4:55 (33rd)
4:55 (33rd)
6:57 (22nd)
2:02 (6th=)
14:12 (27th)
7:15 (34th)
19:55 (28th)
5:43 (27th)
21:19 (27th)
1:24 (39th)
25:35 (23rd)
4:16 (14th)
33:03 (19th)
7:28 (22nd)
36:09 (21st)
3:06 (29th)
38:20 (21st)
2:11 (36th)
42:21 (18th)
4:01 (8th=)
44:59 (19th)
2:38 (31st)
45:51 (19th)
0:52 (42nd)
20th Anthony Gibbons
FALL
B12 46:09 0:00
0:00
7:37 (43rd)
7:37 (43rd)
9:47 (36th)
2:10 (11th)
14:34 (30th)
4:47 (18th)
20:04 (29th)
5:30 (26th)
21:12 (26th)
1:08 (28th=)
26:15 (25th)
5:03 (26th)
33:16 (21st)
7:01 (15th)
35:24 (20th)
2:08 (9th)
36:40 (17th=)
1:16 (8th)
43:24 (20th)
6:44 (33rd)
45:31 (20th)
2:07 (13th)
46:09 (20th)
0:38 (14th=)
21st David Whieldon
IND
M50 46:17 0:00
0:00
3:05 (13th)
3:05 (13th)
8:21 (30th)
5:16 (40th)
13:21 (24th)
5:00 (20th)
17:32 (18th)
4:11 (3rd)
18:19 (17th)
0:47 (4th=)
21:15 (12th)
2:56 (2nd)
35:32 (24th)
14:17 (45th)
37:21 (22nd)
1:49 (4th=)
38:22 (22nd)
1:01 (2nd)
43:29 (21st)
5:07 (20th)
45:35 (21st)
2:06 (11th=)
46:17 (21st)
0:42 (23rd=)
22nd Anne Oxbrough
IND
W35 46:55 0:00
0:00
8:58 (45th)
8:58 (45th)
12:38 (41st)
3:40 (36th)
17:03 (36th)
4:25 (14th)
22:01 (32nd)
4:58 (18th)
23:20 (30th)
1:19 (38th)
29:54 (32nd)
6:34 (35th)
34:30 (22nd)
4:36 (2nd)
38:06 (23rd)
3:36 (39th)
39:24 (23rd)
1:18 (12th)
43:39 (22nd)
4:15 (15th)
46:06 (22nd)
2:27 (21st)
46:55 (22nd)
0:49 (37th=)
23rd Elizabeth Goodwin
WK
G9 48:02 0:00
0:00
3:01 (11th)
3:01 (11th)
6:10 (15th=)
3:09 (27th)
10:32 (11th)
4:22 (12th)
14:56 (7th)
4:24 (8th=)
15:50 (7th)
0:54 (13th=)
19:59 (6th=)
4:09 (11th)
35:07 (23rd)
15:08 (47th=)
38:37 (24th)
3:30 (38th)
39:37 (24th)
1:00 (1st)
45:09 (23rd)
5:32 (25th)
47:20 (23rd)
2:11 (15th)
48:02 (23rd)
0:42 (23rd=)
24th Simon Proud
 
M55 48:21 0:00
0:00
3:41 (23rd)
3:41 (23rd)
9:49 (37th)
6:08 (45th)
15:10 (31st)
5:21 (23rd)
19:26 (27th)
4:16 (5th)
23:21 (31st)
3:55 (50th)
27:35 (28th)
4:14 (12th=)
37:27 (26th)
9:52 (31st)
40:19 (25th)
2:52 (25th)
42:02 (25th)
1:43 (22nd)
45:46 (24th)
3:44 (4th=)
47:45 (24th)
1:59 (8th=)
48:21 (24th)
0:36 (8th=)
25th Ellie Robinson
HELS
G8 51:56 0:00
0:00
3:48 (25th)
3:48 (25th)
9:15 (35th)
5:27 (42nd)
15:39 (33rd)
6:24 (27th)
21:47 (30th)
6:08 (29th)
22:29 (29th)
0:42 (2nd)
29:22 (31st)
6:53 (36th)
37:41 (27th)
8:19 (25th=)
42:34 (27th)
4:53 (44th)
44:21 (27th)
1:47 (24th)
48:41 (25th)
4:20 (16th=)
51:11 (25th)
2:30 (22nd=)
51:56 (25th)
0:45 (33rd=)
26th Benjamin Kyd
FALL
B8 52:51 0:00
0:00
2:26 (4th)
2:26 (4th)
5:06 (7th)
2:40 (20th)
11:32 (15th)
6:26 (28th)
15:46 (12th)
4:14 (4th)
16:59 (13th)
1:13 (31st=)
22:56 (14th)
5:57 (32nd)
29:54 (12th)
6:58 (14th)
34:17 (18th)
4:23 (42nd)
36:47 (20th)
2:30 (45th)
49:04 (26th)
12:17 (41st)
52:15 (26th)
3:11 (44th)
52:51 (26th)
0:36 (8th=)
27th Andrew Collins
DEE
M10 53:43 0:00
0:00
5:11 (36th)
5:11 (36th)
7:57 (28th)
2:46 (21st)
13:12 (23rd)
5:15 (21st)
19:21 (26th)
6:09 (30th)
20:30 (25th)
1:09 (30th)
26:55 (27th)
6:25 (34th)
37:50 (28th)
10:55 (33rd)
42:16 (26th)
4:26 (43rd)
44:16 (26th)
2:00 (29th)
51:02 (28th)
6:46 (34th)
53:03 (27th)
2:01 (10th)
53:43 (27th)
0:40 (19th)
28th Clare Jones
IND
W40 54:22 0:00
0:00
4:04 (29th)
4:04 (29th)
7:36 (27th)
3:32 (33rd)
16:02 (34th)
8:26 (36th)
23:04 (33rd)
7:02 (36th)
24:18 (34th)
1:14 (33rd)
29:04 (30th)
4:46 (22nd)
37:03 (25th)
7:59 (24th)
43:02 (28th)
5:59 (46th)
44:57 (28th)
1:55 (28th)
50:23 (27th)
5:26 (23rd)
53:05 (28th)
2:42 (33rd)
54:22 (28th)
1:17 (46th=)
29th Rebecca Wells
BRID
G9 55:20 0:00
0:00
6:30 (40th=)
6:30 (40th=)
9:05 (34th)
2:35 (16th=)
13:00 (22nd)
3:55 (8th)
18:03 (20th)
5:03 (21st)
19:03 (19th)
1:00 (22nd)
23:10 (18th)
4:07 (10th)
41:14 (32nd)
18:04 (50th)
44:30 (32nd)
3:16 (33rd)
45:59 (31st)
1:29 (15th=)
52:22 (30th)
6:23 (29th=)
54:38 (29th)
2:16 (16th)
55:20 (29th)
0:42 (23rd=)
30th Louisa Brammer
HELS
G7 55:24 0:00
0:00
4:15 (30th=)
4:15 (30th=)
9:01 (32nd)
4:46 (39th)
15:31 (32nd)
6:30 (29th=)
23:38 (35th)
8:07 (42nd=)
26:22 (36th)
2:44 (49th)
32:03 (35th)
5:41 (29th)
38:52 (29th)
6:49 (13th)
43:58 (30th)
5:06 (45th)
45:35 (30th)
1:37 (20th)
51:58 (29th)
6:23 (29th=)
54:43 (30th)
2:45 (35th)
55:24 (30th)
0:41 (20th=)
31st Arthur Beare
MT
B9 55:38 0:00
0:00
6:30 (40th=)
6:30 (40th=)
8:32 (31st)
2:02 (6th=)
18:18 (38th)
9:46 (45th)
23:10 (34th)
4:52 (15th=)
24:13 (33rd)
1:03 (23rd=)
28:30 (29th)
4:17 (15th=)
43:07 (34th)
14:37 (46th)
45:39 (33rd)
2:32 (17th)
47:28 (33rd)
1:49 (25th)
53:26 (34th)
5:58 (28th)
54:54 (31st)
1:28 (2nd)
55:38 (31st)
0:44 (30th=)
32nd Raymond Win
MT
B10 56:16 0:00
0:00
3:18 (18th=)
3:18 (18th=)
5:26 (10th)
2:08 (10th)
24:33 (44th)
19:07 (50th)
29:33 (40th)
5:00 (19th=)
30:50 (40th)
1:17 (35th=)
35:35 (38th)
4:45 (20th=)
43:11 (35th)
7:36 (23rd)
45:46 (34th)
2:35 (18th)
47:30 (34th)
1:44 (23rd)
53:00 (33rd)
5:30 (24th)
55:33 (32nd)
2:33 (25th=)
56:16 (32nd)
0:43 (28th=)
33rd Bethan Jordan
FALL
G8 56:39 0:00
0:00
3:15 (17th)
3:15 (17th)
6:53 (21st)
3:38 (35th)
11:42 (17th)
4:49 (19th)
18:42 (22nd=)
7:00 (35th)
19:47 (23rd)
1:05 (26th)
25:39 (24th)
5:52 (31st)
39:48 (30th)
14:09 (43rd)
43:59 (31st)
4:11 (40th)
46:09 (32nd)
2:10 (35th)
52:47 (32nd)
6:38 (31st)
55:38 (33rd)
2:51 (39th)
56:39 (33rd)
1:01 (44th)
34th Elsie Holley
SBS
G11 57:04 0:00
0:00
3:00 (9th=)
3:00 (9th=)
9:03 (33rd)
6:03 (43rd)
14:25 (29th)
5:22 (24th)
19:10 (25th)
4:45 (11th)
20:07 (24th)
0:57 (19th=)
31:08 (34th)
11:01 (42nd)
44:13 (36th)
13:05 (40th)
47:34 (36th)
3:21 (35th)
48:44 (35th)
1:10 (4th=)
54:17 (35th)
5:33 (26th)
56:23 (35th)
2:06 (11th=)
57:04 (34th)
0:41 (20th=)
35th India Percival
SBS
G13 57:16 0:00
0:00
5:02 (34th)
5:02 (34th)
8:06 (29th)
3:04 (24th)
13:41 (25th)
5:35 (25th)
21:48 (31st)
8:07 (42nd=)
23:23 (32nd)
1:35 (40th)
30:57 (33rd)
7:34 (38th)
39:49 (31st)
8:52 (28th)
43:08 (29th)
3:19 (34th)
45:13 (29th)
2:05 (33rd)
52:25 (31st)
7:12 (37th)
56:04 (34th)
3:39 (47th)
57:16 (35th)
1:12 (45th)
36th William Hargreaves
CDLH
B9 60:03 0:00
0:00
4:01 (28th)
4:01 (28th)
7:27 (25th)
3:26 (31st)
11:58 (19th)
4:31 (16th=)
18:40 (21st)
6:42 (33rd)
21:20 (28th)
2:40 (48th)
26:35 (26th)
5:15 (28th)
43:03 (33rd)
16:28 (49th)
46:32 (35th)
3:29 (37th)
49:52 (37th)
3:20 (47th)
56:48 (36th=)
6:56 (35th)
59:19 (36th)
2:31 (24th)
60:03 (36th)
0:44 (30th=)
37th Elli Williams
SBS
G11 61:13 0:00
0:00
5:15 (37th=)
5:15 (37th=)
19:17 (47th)
14:02 (50th)
23:43 (42nd)
4:26 (15th)
28:03 (39th)
4:20 (7th)
28:57 (39th)
0:54 (13th=)
33:15 (36th)
4:18 (17th)
48:23 (38th)
15:08 (47th=)
51:38 (38th)
3:15 (31st=)
52:53 (38th)
1:15 (7th)
58:32 (38th)
5:39 (27th)
60:30 (38th)
1:58 (7th)
61:13 (37th)
0:43 (28th=)
38th Philip Wood
SBS
B9 61:43 0:00
0:00
2:22 (2nd)
2:22 (2nd)
4:22 (1st)
2:00 (4th=)
11:50 (18th)
7:28 (35th)
26:32 (37th)
14:42 (50th)
28:08 (37th)
1:36 (41st)
35:20 (37th)
7:12 (37th)
44:15 (37th)
8:55 (29th)
47:42 (37th)
3:27 (36th)
49:43 (36th)
2:01 (30th=)
56:48 (36th=)
7:05 (36th)
60:26 (37th)
3:38 (46th)
61:43 (38th)
1:17 (46th=)
39th Harry Buxton
FALL
B9 79:29 0:00
0:00
21:07 (51st)
21:07 (51st)
24:22 (50th)
3:15 (28th)
34:00 (49th)
9:38 (43rd)
41:56 (48th)
7:56 (41st)
42:59 (48th)
1:03 (23rd=)
48:50 (42nd)
5:51 (30th)
62:52 (44th)
14:02 (42nd)
67:13 (42nd)
4:21 (41st)
69:21 (42nd)
2:08 (34th)
76:00 (40th)
6:39 (32nd)
78:44 (40th)
2:44 (34th)
79:29 (39th)
0:45 (33rd=)
40th Caroline Brammer
DEE
W45 80:47 0:00
0:00
4:30 (32nd)
4:30 (32nd)
9:55 (38th)
5:25 (41st)
19:07 (39th)
9:12 (39th)
33:18 (43rd)
14:11 (48th)
35:28 (43rd)
2:10 (46th)
45:10 (40th)
9:42 (40th)
58:00 (41st)
12:50 (39th)
61:13 (39th)
3:13 (30th)
65:40 (39th)
4:27 (50th)
74:45 (39th)
9:05 (40th)
78:37 (39th)
3:52 (48th)
80:47 (40th)
2:10 (50th)
41st Ava Pinchers & Juliette McGrady
IND
W12 83:58 0:00
0:00
6:37 (42nd)
6:37 (42nd)
12:54 (42nd)
6:17 (46th)
22:09 (41st)
9:15 (40th)
36:25 (46th)
14:16 (49th)
39:01 (46th)
2:36 (47th)
48:06 (41st)
9:05 (39th)
61:16 (43rd)
13:10 (41st)
64:31 (40th)
3:15 (31st=)
68:52 (41st)
4:21 (49th)
77:54 (41st)
9:02 (39th)
82:12 (41st)
4:18 (50th)
83:58 (41st)
1:46 (49th)
42nd Scott Martin
BRID
B9 88:36 0:00
0:00
11:13 (48th)
11:13 (48th)
14:19 (44th)
3:06 (25th)
23:44 (43rd)
9:25 (41st)
32:59 (42nd)
9:15 (47th)
34:07 (42nd)
1:08 (28th=)
45:05 (39th)
10:58 (41st)
52:31 (39th)
7:26 (21st)
65:37 (41st)
13:06 (48th)
67:56 (40th)
2:19 (42nd)
85:15 (42nd)
17:19 (44th=)
87:45 (42nd)
2:30 (22nd=)
88:36 (42nd)
0:51 (39th=)
43rd Will Street
BRID
B9 92:33 0:00
0:00
15:02 (49th)
15:02 (49th)
18:09 (46th)
3:07 (26th)
27:39 (46th)
9:30 (42nd)
36:05 (44th)
8:26 (44th)
37:57 (45th)
1:52 (45th)
49:06 (43rd)
11:09 (45th)
56:28 (40th)
7:22 (20th)
69:14 (43rd)
12:46 (47th)
71:50 (43rd)
2:36 (46th)
89:13 (43rd)
17:23 (46th)
91:46 (43rd)
2:33 (25th=)
92:33 (43rd)
0:47 (36th)
44th Tim Wheeler
FALL
B8 96:14 0:00
0:00
3:45 (24th)
3:45 (24th)
7:31 (26th)
3:46 (37th)
17:36 (37th)
10:05 (46th)
25:25 (36th)
7:49 (37th=)
26:21 (35th)
0:56 (17th=)
56:17 (45th)
29:56 (48th=)
68:05 (46th)
11:48 (35th)
71:01 (44th)
2:56 (27th)
73:14 (44th)
2:13 (37th=)
92:48 (44th)
19:34 (49th)
95:37 (44th)
2:49 (38th)
96:14 (44th)
0:37 (11th=)
45th Ayush Gopaul
BRID
B9 97:17 0:00
0:00
19:48 (50th)
19:48 (50th)
23:22 (49th)
3:34 (34th)
32:29 (48th)
9:07 (38th)
41:06 (47th)
8:37 (45th)
42:50 (47th)
1:44 (44th)
53:53 (44th)
11:03 (43rd)
60:57 (42nd)
7:04 (16th)
74:28 (46th)
13:31 (50th)
76:42 (46th)
2:14 (39th=)
94:01 (45th)
17:19 (44th=)
96:35 (45th)
2:34 (28th)
97:17 (45th)
0:42 (23rd=)
46th Joshua Van der Ploeg
FALL
B9 98:43 0:00
0:00
7:55 (44th)
7:55 (44th)
10:30 (40th)
2:35 (16th=)
20:11 (40th)
9:41 (44th)
28:00 (38th)
7:49 (37th=)
28:51 (38th)
0:51 (9th=)
58:47 (47th)
29:56 (48th=)
70:45 (47th)
11:58 (37th)
73:26 (45th)
2:41 (22nd)
75:40 (45th)
2:14 (39th=)
95:23 (46th)
19:43 (50th)
98:04 (46th)
2:41 (32nd)
98:43 (46th)
0:39 (17th=)
47th Noah Eden
BRID
B9 100:59 0:00
0:00
9:27 (46th)
9:27 (46th)
19:21 (48th)
9:54 (49th)
36:11 (50th)
16:50 (49th)
44:51 (49th)
8:40 (46th)
46:31 (49th)
1:40 (42nd=)
57:35 (46th)
11:04 (44th)
64:49 (45th)
7:14 (18th)
78:01 (47th)
13:12 (49th)
80:26 (48th)
2:25 (43rd)
97:35 (47th)
17:09 (43rd)
100:08 (47th)
2:33 (25th=)
100:59 (47th)
0:51 (39th=)
48th Andrew Paulson
FALL
B9 103:17 0:00
0:00
6:18 (39th)
6:18 (39th)
14:01 (43rd)
7:43 (48th)
24:42 (45th)
10:41 (47th)
32:35 (41st)
7:53 (39th=)
33:34 (41st)
0:59 (21st)
63:32 (48th)
29:58 (50th)
75:29 (48th)
11:57 (36th)
78:12 (48th)
2:43 (23rd)
80:25 (47th)
2:13 (37th=)
99:43 (48th)
19:18 (47th)
102:41 (48th)
2:58 (41st)
103:17 (48th)
0:36 (8th=)
49th James Paulson
FALL
B9 106:59 0:00
0:00
9:55 (47th)
9:55 (47th)
17:32 (45th)
7:37 (47th)
28:18 (47th)
10:46 (48th)
36:11 (45th)
7:53 (39th=)
37:07 (44th)
0:56 (17th=)
67:02 (49th)
29:55 (47th)
79:08 (49th)
12:06 (38th)
81:46 (49th)
2:38 (21st)
84:01 (49th)
2:15 (41st)
103:25 (49th)
19:24 (48th)
106:18 (49th)
2:53 (40th)
106:59 (49th)
0:41 (20th=)
m4 m6-11 Molly Jones
HELS
G8 39:18 0:00
0:00
3:59 (26th=)
3:59 (26th=)
10:04 (39th)
6:05 (44th)
16:36 (35th)
6:32 (31st)

-----
21:36
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
39:18
-----
m2 Teddy Jackman
MT
B9 78:19 0:00
0:00
3:13 (16th)
3:13 (16th)

-----
21:54
-----
27:09
5:15 (24th)
28:26
1:17 (35th=)
39:57
11:31 (46th)
51:21
11:24 (34th)
53:43
2:22 (14th)
57:29
3:46 (48th)
73:47
16:18 (42nd)
77:42
3:55 (49th)
78:19
0:37 (11th=)